25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Rangliste
#1_Fun Senioren 1
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | THÜR Remo | 1967 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 5 | 1:25:29,4 | - | 100 |
2. | 202 | SONDEREGGER Christian | 1970 | Losone | MORENO BIKES TEAM | 5 | 1:29:06,5 | +3:37,1 | 80 |
3. | 208 | BAUMANN Urs | 1967 | Igis Gr | BiXS Swiss Team | 5 | 1:31:41,9 | +6:12,5 | 70 |
4. | 203 | HÄFELI Roland | 1967 | Seon | Fischer - BMC | 5 | 1:31:53,0 | +6:23,6 | 65 |
5. | 204 | DEPLAZES Sascha | 1975 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 5 | 1:31:59,9 | +6:30,5 | 62 |
6. | 207 | KÜTTEL Bruno | 1971 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 5 | 1:33:33,6 | +8:04,2 | 60 |
7. | 214 | BRAKENHIELM Carl (SWE) | 1971 | Hochfelden | STÖCKLI Racing Team | 5 | 1:34:52,2 | +9:22,8 | 59 |
8. | 209 | BENEDETTI Martin | 1968 | Dürnten | Focus X-Bionic Team | 5 | 1:37:31,0 | +12:01,6 | 58 |
9. | 206 | SIMOES Humberto (POR) | 1968 | Neuheim | Tuga Bike Team | 5 | 1:38:34,6 | +13:05,2 | 57 |
10. | 210 | ZEDER Jörg | 1974 | Neudorf | Velo 3000 Sursee | 5 | 1:38:37,8 | +13:08,4 | 56 |
11. | 234 | SCHMID Bernhard | 1966 | Mendrisio | Basebike | 5 | 1:39:32,1 | +14:02,7 | 55 |
12. | 224 | CHÉTELAT Clovis | 1971 | Vicques | VC Courtételle | 5 | 1:40:08,6 | +14:39,2 | 54 |
13. | 225 | WEDER Dario | 1971 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 5 | 1:42:01,9 | +16:32,5 | 53 |
14. | 212 | BALLY Serge | 1975 | Cugy | Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 5 | 1:42:11,5 | +16:42,1 | 52 |
15. | 213 | DICK Markus | 1972 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 5 | 1:44:11,9 | +18:42,5 | 51 |
16. | 228 | ROBBIANI Riccardo (ITA) | 1973 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 5 | 1:45:04,0 | +19:34,6 | 50 |
17. | 215 | BARTH Eric | 1966 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 5 | 1:45:32,4 | +20:03,0 | 49 |
18. | 211 | JAQUET Michael | 1972 | Villars-Sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 5 | 1:47:00,3 | +21:30,9 | 48 |
19. | 230 | LOBSIGER Patrick | 1969 | Camorino | MBT BOBOTEAM | 5 | 1:47:50,1 | +22:20,7 | 47 |
20. | 220 | SCHMID Roger | 1971 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 4 | 1:28:58,2 | -1 LAP | 46 |
21. | 216 | SANSONNENS Cédric | 1968 | Bevaix | Frenetic Bike Club | 4 | 1:29:43,1 | -1 LAP | 45 |
22. | 226 | ARABIA Alessandro (ITA) | 1967 | Ponte Di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 4 | 1:31:43,8 | -1 LAP | 44 |
23. | 222 | BERGER Stefan | 1966 | Buchs | bskGraf MTB Team | 4 | 1:33:42,5 | -1 LAP | 43 |
24. | 233 | PUENTENER Martin | 1973 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 4 | 1:34:01,4 | -1 LAP | 42 |
25. | 205 | KOECHLI David | 1972 | Delémont | VC Courtételle | 1 | 3:00,2 | -4 LAP | 41 |
26. | 232 | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 1 | 3:29,2 | -4 LAP | 40 |
#2_Fun Senioren 2
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 317 | NEFF Markus | 1963 | Thal | Stöckli RV Altenrhein | 5 | 1:32:26,8 | - | 100 |
2. | 301 | BANNWART Martin | 1963 | Hauterive | Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral | 5 | 1:32:51,1 | +0:24,3 | 80 |
3. | 303 | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 5 | 1:41:06,9 | +8:40,1 | 70 |
4. | 305 | HABEGGER Daniel | 1963 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 5 | 1:41:19,9 | +8:53,1 | 65 |
5. | 318 | KRIEG Ruedi | 1965 | Uhwiesen | Simplon Pedale | 5 | 1:41:29,2 | +9:02,4 | 62 |
6. | 312 | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Männedorf | VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:42:44,0 | +10:17,2 | 60 |
7. | 310 | WINDER Rudi | 1963 | Widnau | BSK Graf MTB team | 5 | 1:42:45,8 | +10:19,0 | 59 |
8. | 306 | WIDMER Andy | 1960 | Altstätten | bskGraf MTB Team | 5 | 1:42:48,6 | +10:21,8 | 58 |
9. | 311 | BLANDINO Francis | 1960 | Delémont | Vtt club Jura | 5 | 1:48:46,9 | +16:20,1 | 57 |
10. | 313 | FRONGILLO Mauro | 1963 | Claro | Team Wittwer | 4 | 1:22:39,8 | -1 LAP | 56 |