25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Frauen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEFF Jolanda * | 1993 | Thal | Stöckli Pro Team | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | SÜSS Esther | 1974 | Küttigen | WHEELER – iXS Team | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
3. | SPITZ Sabine (GER) | 1971 | Murg | Sabine Spitz Pro MTB | 70 | 70 | 140 | |||||
4. | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Niederfell | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 62 | 65 | 127 | |||||
5. | GROCCIA Marine | 1991 | Moutier | Team Alouettes.ch | 58 | 62 | 120 | |||||
6. | BRUN Franziska | 1986 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 48 | 52 | 100 | |||||
7. | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Montalchez | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 44 | 55 | 99 | |||||
8. | MÜGGLER Eliane * | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 42 | 57 | 99 | |||||
9. | WENGER Romaine * | 1993 | Ernen | Thömus Racing Team | 45 | 48 | 93 | |||||
10. | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 40 | 51 | 91 | |||||
11. | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Lupfig | WHEELER – iXS Team | 43 | 47 | 90 | |||||
12. | FARNER Céline | 1989 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 35 | 53 | 88 | |||||
13. | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Selzach | Bike Team Solothurn | 38 | 49 | 87 | |||||
14. | BARTH Mallory * | 1995 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 33 | 50 | 83 | |||||
15. | NAY Alessia * | 1995 | Zizers | bielersport.ch / RMV Chur | 37 | 45 | 82 | |||||
16. | GROBERT Helen | 1992 | Remetschwiel | GHOST Factory Racing | 65 | 65 | ||||||
17. | OSL Elisabeth (AUT) | 1985 | Kirchberg in Tirol | GHOST Factory Racing | 60 | 60 | ||||||
18. | MOSCHETTI Margot (FRA) * | 1994 | MOULINET | Betch superior Brentjens mtb racing team | 60 | 60 | ||||||
19. | GANTENBEIN Corina | 1986 | Klosters | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 59 | 59 | ||||||
20. | PERRY Aurélia (FRA) | 1988 | SAINT-LEONARD | UCBH | 59 | 59 | ||||||
21. | PASTORE Marta (ITA) | 1991 | Stresa | Team Rive Rosse | 58 | 58 | ||||||
22. | BRESSET Julie (FRA) | 1989 | Ploeuc sur Lié | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 57 | 57 | ||||||
23. | HEDIGER Michelle | 1991 | Oberkulm | Giant-Swiss-Team | 56 | 56 | ||||||
24. | KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Stans | Strüby-BiXS Team | 56 | 56 | ||||||
25. | MITTERBAUER Lisa (AUT) | 1992 | Seeham | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 55 | 55 | ||||||
26. | KLEIN Hanna (GER) | 1987 | Freiburg | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 54 | 54 | ||||||
27. | GARIBOLDI Rebecca (ITA) * | 1996 | Lissone | Lissone Mtb | 54 | 54 | ||||||
28. | ELFERINK Hielke (NED) | 1986 | Freiburg | Rent a Plant - Cannondale | 53 | 53 | ||||||
29. | WIEDENROTH Sofia (GER) * | 1995 | Niederstaufen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 52 | 52 | ||||||
30. | WROBEL Nina (GER) | 1983 | Freiburg | Team Merida-Schulte/SG Rheinfelden | 51 | 51 | ||||||
31. | STIRNEMANN Kathrin | 1989 | Gränichen | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 50 | 50 | ||||||
32. | CLAUZEL Perrine (FRA) * | 1994 | Eguisheim | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 49 | 49 | ||||||
33. | RIEDER Nadine (GER) | 1989 | Sonthofen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 47 | 47 | ||||||
34. | TRUONG Lorraine | 1990 | Môtiers | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 46 | 46 | ||||||
35. | BAUER Sarah (GER) * | 1996 | Nürtingen | Team Merida-Schulte | 46 | 46 | ||||||
36. | FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Wattwil | Strüby-BiXS Team | 41 | 41 | ||||||
37. | OESCHGER Miriam (GER) * | 1996 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 39 | 39 | ||||||
38. | MONTANI Katja | 1992 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 36 | 36 | ||||||
39. | EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Riedholz | jb Felt Team | 34 | 34 | ||||||
40. | SCHNEIDER Janine (GER) * | 1995 | Lottstetten | Gruppo Sportdiva | 32 | 32 | ||||||
41. | ETZEL Amelie (GER) * | 1995 | Neuffen | MTB Neuffen | 31 | 31 |