25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Rock Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 100 | 80 | 180 | |||||
2. | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 65 | 100 | 165 | |||||
3. | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 58 | 70 | 128 | |||||
4. | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
5. | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen a.a. | RRC-AMT | 57 | 60 | 117 | |||||
6. | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 52 | 62 | 114 | |||||
7. | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 55 | 56 | 111 | |||||
8. | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 56 | 54 | 110 | |||||
9. | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 47 | 58 | 105 | |||||
10. | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 49 | 55 | 104 | |||||
11. | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 46 | 57 | 103 | |||||
12. | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg b. Zürich | VC Maur | 50 | 53 | 103 | |||||
13. | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 51 | 51 | 102 | |||||
14. | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 48 | 50 | 98 | |||||
15. | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 45 | 46 | 91 | |||||
16. | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 44 | 40 | 84 | |||||
17. | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 38 | 45 | 83 | |||||
18. | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 42 | 38 | 80 | |||||
19. | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 80 | 80 | ||||||
20. | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 31 | 48 | 79 | |||||
21. | RUGE Tim (GER) | 2004 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 35 | 41 | 76 | |||||
22. | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 37 | 39 | 76 | |||||
23. | MAYER Stephan (GER) | 2003 | Oberwolfach | SC Hausach Team Link Rad Qudrat | 70 | 70 | ||||||
24. | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin FR | Pédale Bulloise | 33 | 35 | 68 | |||||
25. | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad | Bischibikes/ Kopierpapier.ch | 32 | 32 | 64 | |||||
26. | HOENDERVANGERS Ryan (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 62 | 62 | ||||||
27. | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 30 | 31 | 61 | |||||
28. | TREUDLER Finn | 2003 | Wiesendangen | Biketeam Aadorf | 60 | 60 | ||||||
29. | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 26 | 33 | 59 | |||||
30. | GULDIMANN Alessandro | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 59 | 59 | ||||||
31. | MONTALTA Sandro | 2003 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 28 | 30 | 58 | |||||
32. | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 29 | 26 | 55 | |||||
33. | GRATZER Andreas (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 54 | 54 | ||||||
34. | STIGGER Lars (AUT) | 2004 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 53 | 53 | ||||||
35. | ESCHLER Jannik (GER) | 2003 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC Spiez | 52 | 52 | ||||||
36. | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 49 | 49 | ||||||
37. | CRUGNALE Davide | 2004 | Lugano | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 21 | 28 | 49 | |||||
38. | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 25 | 23 | 48 | |||||
39. | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 47 | 47 | ||||||
40. | CALABRETTA Diego | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 44 | 44 | ||||||
41. | BROGGINI Simone | 2003 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 43 | 43 | ||||||
42. | ZANGERLE Elias (AUT) | 2003 | Rietz | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 43 | 43 | ||||||
43. | AIMI Samuel | 2003 | Castro | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 42 | 42 | ||||||
44. | MOOSBRUGGER Nils (AUT) | 2004 | Hohenems | MTB Team-Hohenems | 41 | 41 | ||||||
45. | STÄDLER Sandro | 2004 | Hinterforst | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 40 | 40 | ||||||
46. | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 39 | 39 | ||||||
47. | LÜTHI Maurice | 2003 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 20 | 18 | 38 | |||||
48. | ARGENTA Gianluca | 2003 | Lumino | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 37 | ||||||
49. | SCHERZINGER Alexander | 2004 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 36 | 36 | ||||||
50. | GRAB Timo | 2004 | Cham | MTB Club Zugerberg | 36 | 36 | ||||||
51. | COCQUIO Luca (ITA) | 2003 | Ugiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 34 | 34 | ||||||
52. | SCHÖNHOLZER Jérôme | 2004 | Erlen | fehr-velos.ch | 34 | 34 | ||||||
53. | PRADELLA Zenith | 2004 | Camorino | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 29 | 29 | ||||||
54. | RUFFIEUX Francesco | 2004 | Lugano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 27 | 27 | ||||||
55. | STÄBLER Nick (GER) | 2003 | Leonberg | SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters | 27 | 27 | ||||||
56. | URIETTI Aaron | 2004 | Olivone | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 25 | 25 | ||||||
57. | OBRIST Noah | 2004 | Hünenberg See | RMV Cham Hagendorn | 24 | 24 | ||||||
58. | BONIVENTO Matteo | 2003 | Comano | Velo Club Capriasca | 24 | 24 | ||||||
59. | WYSS Gianluca | 2004 | Bern | VC Tamaro | 23 | 23 | ||||||
60. | ULRICH Raphael | 2004 | Camignolo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 22 | 22 | ||||||
61. | NICOLET Yann | 2003 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 22 | 22 | ||||||
62. | BRÜCKER Nicola | 2004 | Cadro | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 21 | 21 | ||||||
63. | CATTANEO Riccardo (ITA) | 2003 | Ronago | MTB Falchi Blu | 20 | 20 | ||||||
64. | CALECA Alessandro | 2004 | Cadro | VC Lugano | 19 | 19 | ||||||
65. | BELLATI Milo | 2003 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 17 | 17 |