25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Rangliste
#1_Junioren
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 309 | NIEMANN Nico | 1998 | Egg | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 3 | 1:04:35,2 | - | 100 |
2. | 303 | ELSASSER Jerome | 1998 | Gränichen | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 3 | 1:04:50,8 | +0:15,6 | 80 |
3. | 306 | GRAB Joël | 1997 | Ebmatingen | GRAB Offroad Cycling Team | 3 | 1:05:41,0 | +1:05,8 | 70 |
4. | 307 | OLIVETTI Sven | 1997 | Würenlos | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 3 | 1:06:28,7 | +1:53,5 | 65 |
5. | 316 | DICK Alexandre | 1997 | Sainte-Croix | VTT Balcon du Jura | 3 | 1:06:37,0 | +2:01,8 | 62 |
6. | 312 | EICHENBERGER Nico | 1998 | Gränichen | Pamo Racing powered by Specialized | 3 | 1:06:41,4 | +2:06,2 | 60 |
7. | 310 | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 3 | 1:06:45,9 | +2:10,7 | 59 |
8. | 301 | SUTER Joel | 1998 | Wengi Bei Frutigen | Eiger Sport Interlaken | 3 | 1:06:59,7 | +2:24,5 | 58 |
9. | 304 | SOUTH Casey | 1997 | Matzingen | Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team | 3 | 1:07:16,4 | +2:41,2 | 57 |
10. | 314 | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Männedorf | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 3 | 1:07:16,4 | +2:41,2 | 56 |
11. | 302 | BAUMANN Nick | 1998 | Aarau Rohr | PAMO Racing powered by Specialized | 3 | 1:07:48,3 | +3:13,1 | 55 |
12. | 317 | JEKER Hannes | 1998 | Büsserach | VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast | 3 | 1:08:09,7 | +3:34,5 | 54 |
13. | 321 | GREMAUD Mathia | 1998 | Broc | Team Menoud-Bike | 3 | 1:08:42,8 | +4:07,6 | 53 |
14. | 313 | MOTTIEZ Gilles | 1997 | Collonges | Team Bike'n Joy Giant | 3 | 1:09:02,0 | +4:26,8 | 52 |
15. | 318 | EICHENBERGER Jan | 1997 | Pfaffnau | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 3 | 1:09:03,7 | +4:28,5 | 51 |
16. | 342 | BERNET Adrian | 1997 | Meienberg | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 3 | 1:09:29,6 | +4:54,4 | 50 |
17. | 305 | SPIESS Robin | 1998 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 3 | 1:09:44,9 | +5:09,7 | 49 |
18. | 315 | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Bürglen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 3 | 1:09:57,0 | +5:21,8 | 48 |
19. | 308 | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | Tavannes | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 3 | 1:10:02,3 | +5:27,1 | 47 |
20. | 319 | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Kölliken | Giant-Swiss-Team | 3 | 1:10:24,3 | +5:49,1 | 46 |
21. | 352 | FIORI Federico (ITA) | 1998 | Saint Christophe | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 1:10:41,5 | +6:06,3 | 45 |
22. | 322 | HABEGGER Michael | 1997 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 3 | 1:11:02,9 | +6:27,7 | 44 |
23. | 346 | VOLKART Loris | 1997 | Uster | Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen | 3 | 1:11:03,1 | +6:27,9 | 43 |
24. | 311 | ROTH Jonas | 1997 | Menzingen | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 3 | 1:11:23,0 | +6:47,8 | 42 |
25. | 325 | BUNTSCHU Sandro | 1997 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 3 | 1:11:35,8 | +7:00,6 | 41 |
26. | 348 | MENICHETTI Andrea (ITA) | 1998 | Limana Belluno | FOUR ES Racing Team | 3 | 1:12:15,6 | +7:40,4 | 40 |
27. | 354 | ZINI Stefano (ITA) | 1998 | Ghisalba (bg) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 3 | 1:12:46,0 | +8:10,8 | 39 |
28. | 335 | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Schänis | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 3 | 1:12:47,9 | +8:12,7 | 38 |
29. | 359 | ANDREY Nick | 1997 | Plasselb | BSO | 3 | 1:13:14,9 | +8:39,7 | 37 |
30. | 323 | MOSSIER Julien | 1997 | Tenero | Velo Club monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 1:13:49,6 | +9:14,4 | 36 |
31. | 327 | DÜRR Steven | 1998 | Eichberg | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 3 | 1:13:56,0 | +9:20,8 | 35 |
32. | 345 | FISCHER Remo | 1998 | Oberhallau | randenbike.ch | 3 | 1:14:09,6 | +9:34,4 | 34 |
33. | 349 | HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Oberkulm | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 3 | 1:15:48,2 | +11:13,0 | 33 |
34. | 324 | WERNLI Nico | 1998 | Winterthur | dapp-starbicycle-team.ch | 3 | 1:15:57,9 | +11:22,7 | 32 |
35. | 329 | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Seengen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 3 | 1:18:09,9 | +13:34,7 | 31 |
36. | 351 | DUBOIS Guillaume | 1998 | Saône | US Giromagny Cube Bike | 3 | 1:18:10,8 | +13:35,6 | 30 |
37. | 334 | LÄDERACH Timo | 1997 | Rapperswil Be | sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen | 3 | 1:18:44,4 | +14:09,2 | 29 |
38. | 338 | BONDERER Fabian | 1997 | Malans | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 3 | 1:19:08,6 | +14:33,4 | 28 |
39. | 336 | BOSSART Ronny | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 3 | 1:19:16,6 | +14:41,4 | 27 |
40. | 353 | REMY Simon | 1998 | Charmey | Canyon DaniVTT | 3 | 1:19:46,0 | +15:10,8 | 26 |
41. | 328 | SCHORI Remo Franco | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 1:20:08,5 | +15:33,3 | 25 |
42. | 330 | BLANC Loïc | 1997 | Le Locle | GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle | 3 | 1:21:19,9 | +16:44,7 | 24 |
43. | 355 | PEDRONI Gianluca (ISR) | 1998 | Ghisalba (bg) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 3 | 1:21:27,9 | +16:52,7 | 23 |
44. | 332 | KISER Pascal | 1998 | Obwalden | Fusion & Rocky Mountain | 3 | 1:23:11,2 | +18:36,0 | 22 |
45. | 337 | PALA Daniele | 1997 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 1:24:01,3 | +19:26,1 | 21 |
46. | 331 | GULL Kim | 1997 | Nänikon | Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil | 3 | 1:25:56,3 | +21:21,1 | 20 |
47. | 339 | MANTZANAS Nico | 1998 | Vilters | RSV Pizol | 3 | 1:29:57,9 | +25:22,7 | 19 |
DNF | 333 | BUCHER Renato | 1997 | Bürglen | Merida Riders / Radsport Altdorf | 0 | DNF | DNF |