25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Rangliste
#1_Elite
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Happerswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 5 | 1:40:56,6 | - | 100 |
2. | 2 | FUMIC Manuel (GER) | 1982 | Kirchheim | Cannondale Factory Racing | 5 | 1:41:25,7 | +0:29,1 | 80 |
3. | 14 | FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Jona | WHEELER – iXS Team | 5 | 1:42:02,7 | +1:06,1 | 70 |
4. | 3 | FLÜCKIGER Lukas | 1984 | Leimiswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 5 | 1:43:27,7 | +2:31,1 | 65 |
5. | 10 | PANHUYZEN Kevin (BEL) * | 1994 | Peer | Ktm Bike-Visiom | 5 | 1:43:51,7 | +2:55,1 | 62 |
6. | 7 | FANGER Martin | 1988 | Miège | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 5 | 1:44:10,3 | +3:13,7 | 60 |
7. | 8 | INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Schönenwerd | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 5 | 1:44:15,5 | +3:18,9 | 59 |
8. | 9 | STIRNEMANN Matthias | 1991 | Gränichen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 5 | 1:44:31,2 | +3:34,6 | 58 |
9. | 12 | WILDHABER Marcel | 1985 | Galgenen | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 5 | 1:45:29,1 | +4:32,5 | 57 |
10. | 30 | WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Roggliswil | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:45:51,4 | +4:54,8 | 56 |
11. | 17 | FREIBURGHAUS Sepp | 1987 | Neuenegg | Thömus Racing Team | 5 | 1:47:07,9 | +6:11,3 | 55 |
12. | 31 | VITZTHUM Simon * | 1995 | Rheineck | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 5 | 1:48:15,0 | +7:18,4 | 54 |
13. | 11 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1991 | Rüfenacht | Giant-Swiss-Team | 5 | 1:48:18,8 | +7:22,2 | 53 |
14. | 33 | ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Crémines | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 5 | 1:49:14,8 | +8:18,2 | 52 |
15. | 13 | EYMANN Daniel | 1989 | Interlaken | WHEELER – iXS Team | 5 | 1:49:36,4 | +8:39,8 | 51 |
16. | 16 | PAUMANN Fabian | 1992 | Rupperswil | WHEELER – iXS Team | 5 | 1:49:58,1 | +9:01,5 | 50 |
17. | 29 | KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:50:05,4 | +9:08,8 | 49 |
18. | 24 | STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Grüsch | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:51:24,3 | +10:27,7 | 48 |
19. | 35 | BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Hauterive | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 5 | 1:51:26,4 | +10:29,8 | 47 |
20. | 19 | BAUMANN Jonas | 1985 | Laupersdorf | VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC | 5 | 1:51:40,2 | +10:43,6 | 46 |
21. | 20 | MOSER Andreas | 1984 | Madiswil | Zaunteam Mittelland | 5 | 1:52:04,1 | +11:07,5 | 45 |
22. | 26 | THIE Florian | 1989 | Thun | BigFriends Racing Team | 5 | 1:52:06,4 | +11:09,8 | 44 |
23. | 21 | HEDIGER Philipp * | 1993 | Oberkulm | Fischer-BMC | 5 | 1:52:07,2 | +11:10,6 | 43 |
24. | 18 | BEELI Andrin * | 1995 | Sagogn | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 5 | 1:53:39,5 | +12:42,9 | 42 |
25. | 38 | KRIEG Kevin | 1992 | Uhwiesen | Simplon Pedale | 5 | 1:54:15,1 | +13:18,5 | 41 |
26. | 22 | JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Jenaz | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:54:34,5 | +13:37,9 | 40 |
27. | 23 | ALLENSPACH Matthias | 1988 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:55:43,7 | +14:47,1 | 39 |
28. | 28 | SÄGESSER Severin | 1992 | Niedergösgen | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | 5 | 1:57:24,4 | +16:27,8 | 38 |
29. | 27 | BUCHER Lukas | 1988 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 5 | 1:59:18,7 | +18:22,1 | 37 |
30. | 39 | ALBRECHT Nick * | 1993 | Seuzach | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 5 | 2:00:15,3 | +19:18,7 | 36 |
31. | 25 | SCHÄR Jan | 1992 | Frauenkappelen | südstrasse radsport münsingen | 5 | 2:01:40,3 | +20:43,7 | 35 |
32. | 36 | GYSLING David * | 1993 | Péry | Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers | 5 | 2:03:56,8 | +23:00,2 | 34 |
33. | 15 | CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Frbourg | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 3 | 1:17:06,5 | -2 LAP | 33 |
34. | 40 | OBRIST Fabian | 1991 | Winterthur | Veloplus | 3 | 1:21:06,1 | -2 LAP | 32 |
35. | 42 | ZOPPAS Nicolò (ITA) * | 1995 | Santa Lucia Di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 3 | 1:22:23,4 | -2 LAP | 31 |
DNF | 37 | VITALI Bruno * | 1994 | Vicques | Dom cycles merida | 1 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 1 | ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Sant Amé | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 43 | FREYER Martin (NAM) * | 1995 | Lenzburg | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 1 | DNF | DNF |
#2_Frauen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | NEFF Jolanda * | 1993 | Thal | Stöckli Pro Team | 4 | 1:36:13,8 | - | 100 |
2. | 205 | SÜSS Esther | 1974 | Küttigen | WHEELER – iXS Team | 4 | 1:40:04,4 | +3:50,6 | 80 |
3. | 203 | SPITZ Sabine (GER) | 1971 | Murg | Sabine Spitz Pro MTB | 4 | 1:40:27,2 | +4:13,4 | 70 |
4. | 202 | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Niederfell | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 4 | 1:42:22,1 | +6:08,3 | 65 |
5. | 207 | GROCCIA Marine | 1991 | Moutier | Team Alouettes.ch | 4 | 1:44:17,9 | +8:04,1 | 62 |
6. | 204 | MOSCHETTI Margot (FRA) * | 1994 | Moulinet | Betch superior Brentjens mtb racing team | 4 | 1:44:21,7 | +8:07,9 | 60 |
7. | 209 | PERRY Aurélia (FRA) | 1988 | Saint-Leonard | UCBH | 4 | 1:46:12,6 | +9:58,8 | 59 |
8. | 210 | PASTORE Marta (ITA) | 1991 | Stresa | Team Rive Rosse | 4 | 1:51:23,2 | +15:09,4 | 58 |
9. | 211 | MÜGGLER Eliane * | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 4 | 1:52:05,1 | +15:51,3 | 57 |
10. | 208 | HEDIGER Michelle | 1991 | Oberkulm | Giant-Swiss-Team | 4 | 1:52:39,8 | +16:26,0 | 56 |
11. | 218 | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Montalchez | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 4 | 1:55:09,3 | +18:55,5 | 55 |
12. | 222 | GARIBOLDI Rebecca (ITA) * | 1996 | Lissone | Lissone Mtb | 4 | 1:55:49,9 | +19:36,1 | 54 |
13. | 214 | FARNER Céline | 1989 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 4 | 1:56:41,2 | +20:27,4 | 53 |
14. | 212 | BRUN Franziska | 1986 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 4 | 1:58:06,4 | +21:52,6 | 52 |
15. | 216 | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 4 | 1:59:31,1 | +23:17,3 | 51 |
16. | 217 | BARTH Mallory * | 1995 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 4 | 2:00:04,8 | +23:51,0 | 50 |
17. | 219 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Selzach | Bike Team Solothurn | 4 | 2:00:28,8 | +24:15,0 | 49 |
18. | 213 | WENGER Romaine * | 1993 | Ernen | Thömus Racing Team | 4 | 2:01:17,3 | +25:03,5 | 48 |
19. | 215 | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Lupfig | WHEELER – iXS Team | 4 | 2:02:19,3 | +26:05,5 | 47 |
20. | 221 | TRUONG Lorraine | 1990 | Môtiers | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 4 | 2:02:55,2 | +26:41,4 | 46 |
21. | 220 | NAY Alessia * | 1995 | Zizers | bielersport.ch / RMV Chur | 3 | 1:36:33,0 | -1 LAP | 45 |
#3_Junioren
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 309 | NIEMANN Nico | 1998 | Egg | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 3 | 1:04:35,2 | - | 100 |
2. | 303 | ELSASSER Jerome | 1998 | Gränichen | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 3 | 1:04:50,8 | +0:15,6 | 80 |
3. | 306 | GRAB Joël | 1997 | Ebmatingen | GRAB Offroad Cycling Team | 3 | 1:05:41,0 | +1:05,8 | 70 |
4. | 307 | OLIVETTI Sven | 1997 | Würenlos | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 3 | 1:06:28,7 | +1:53,5 | 65 |
5. | 316 | DICK Alexandre | 1997 | Sainte-Croix | VTT Balcon du Jura | 3 | 1:06:37,0 | +2:01,8 | 62 |
6. | 312 | EICHENBERGER Nico | 1998 | Gränichen | Pamo Racing powered by Specialized | 3 | 1:06:41,4 | +2:06,2 | 60 |
7. | 310 | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 3 | 1:06:45,9 | +2:10,7 | 59 |
8. | 301 | SUTER Joel | 1998 | Wengi Bei Frutigen | Eiger Sport Interlaken | 3 | 1:06:59,7 | +2:24,5 | 58 |
9. | 304 | SOUTH Casey | 1997 | Matzingen | Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team | 3 | 1:07:16,4 | +2:41,2 | 57 |
10. | 314 | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Männedorf | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 3 | 1:07:16,4 | +2:41,2 | 56 |
11. | 302 | BAUMANN Nick | 1998 | Aarau Rohr | PAMO Racing powered by Specialized | 3 | 1:07:48,3 | +3:13,1 | 55 |
12. | 317 | JEKER Hannes | 1998 | Büsserach | VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast | 3 | 1:08:09,7 | +3:34,5 | 54 |
13. | 321 | GREMAUD Mathia | 1998 | Broc | Team Menoud-Bike | 3 | 1:08:42,8 | +4:07,6 | 53 |
14. | 313 | MOTTIEZ Gilles | 1997 | Collonges | Team Bike'n Joy Giant | 3 | 1:09:02,0 | +4:26,8 | 52 |
15. | 318 | EICHENBERGER Jan | 1997 | Pfaffnau | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 3 | 1:09:03,7 | +4:28,5 | 51 |
16. | 342 | BERNET Adrian | 1997 | Meienberg | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 3 | 1:09:29,6 | +4:54,4 | 50 |
17. | 305 | SPIESS Robin | 1998 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 3 | 1:09:44,9 | +5:09,7 | 49 |
18. | 315 | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Bürglen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 3 | 1:09:57,0 | +5:21,8 | 48 |
19. | 308 | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | Tavannes | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 3 | 1:10:02,3 | +5:27,1 | 47 |
20. | 319 | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Kölliken | Giant-Swiss-Team | 3 | 1:10:24,3 | +5:49,1 | 46 |
21. | 352 | FIORI Federico (ITA) | 1998 | Saint Christophe | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 1:10:41,5 | +6:06,3 | 45 |
22. | 322 | HABEGGER Michael | 1997 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 3 | 1:11:02,9 | +6:27,7 | 44 |
23. | 346 | VOLKART Loris | 1997 | Uster | Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen | 3 | 1:11:03,1 | +6:27,9 | 43 |
24. | 311 | ROTH Jonas | 1997 | Menzingen | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 3 | 1:11:23,0 | +6:47,8 | 42 |
25. | 325 | BUNTSCHU Sandro | 1997 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 3 | 1:11:35,8 | +7:00,6 | 41 |
26. | 348 | MENICHETTI Andrea (ITA) | 1998 | Limana Belluno | FOUR ES Racing Team | 3 | 1:12:15,6 | +7:40,4 | 40 |
27. | 354 | ZINI Stefano (ITA) | 1998 | Ghisalba (bg) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 3 | 1:12:46,0 | +8:10,8 | 39 |
28. | 335 | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Schänis | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 3 | 1:12:47,9 | +8:12,7 | 38 |
29. | 359 | ANDREY Nick | 1997 | Plasselb | BSO | 3 | 1:13:14,9 | +8:39,7 | 37 |
30. | 323 | MOSSIER Julien | 1997 | Tenero | Velo Club monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 1:13:49,6 | +9:14,4 | 36 |
31. | 327 | DÜRR Steven | 1998 | Eichberg | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 3 | 1:13:56,0 | +9:20,8 | 35 |
32. | 345 | FISCHER Remo | 1998 | Oberhallau | randenbike.ch | 3 | 1:14:09,6 | +9:34,4 | 34 |
33. | 349 | HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Oberkulm | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 3 | 1:15:48,2 | +11:13,0 | 33 |
34. | 324 | WERNLI Nico | 1998 | Winterthur | dapp-starbicycle-team.ch | 3 | 1:15:57,9 | +11:22,7 | 32 |
35. | 329 | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Seengen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 3 | 1:18:09,9 | +13:34,7 | 31 |
36. | 351 | DUBOIS Guillaume | 1998 | Saône | US Giromagny Cube Bike | 3 | 1:18:10,8 | +13:35,6 | 30 |
37. | 334 | LÄDERACH Timo | 1997 | Rapperswil Be | sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen | 3 | 1:18:44,4 | +14:09,2 | 29 |
38. | 338 | BONDERER Fabian | 1997 | Malans | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 3 | 1:19:08,6 | +14:33,4 | 28 |
39. | 336 | BOSSART Ronny | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 3 | 1:19:16,6 | +14:41,4 | 27 |
40. | 353 | REMY Simon | 1998 | Charmey | Canyon DaniVTT | 3 | 1:19:46,0 | +15:10,8 | 26 |
41. | 328 | SCHORI Remo Franco | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 1:20:08,5 | +15:33,3 | 25 |
42. | 330 | BLANC Loïc | 1997 | Le Locle | GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle | 3 | 1:21:19,9 | +16:44,7 | 24 |
43. | 355 | PEDRONI Gianluca (ISR) | 1998 | Ghisalba (bg) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 3 | 1:21:27,9 | +16:52,7 | 23 |
44. | 332 | KISER Pascal | 1998 | Obwalden | Fusion & Rocky Mountain | 3 | 1:23:11,2 | +18:36,0 | 22 |
45. | 337 | PALA Daniele | 1997 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 1:24:01,3 | +19:26,1 | 21 |
46. | 331 | GULL Kim | 1997 | Nänikon | Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil | 3 | 1:25:56,3 | +21:21,1 | 20 |
47. | 339 | MANTZANAS Nico | 1998 | Vilters | RSV Pizol | 3 | 1:29:57,9 | +25:22,7 | 19 |
DNF | 333 | BUCHER Renato | 1997 | Bürglen | Merida Riders / Radsport Altdorf | 0 | DNF | DNF |
#4_Juniorinnen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 280 | MARCHET Giorgia (ITA) | 1998 | Feltre Belluno | FOUR ES Racing Team | 3 | 1:23:51,4 | - | 100 |
2. | 271 | STIEGER Nadine | 1997 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Swiss VC Altstätten | 3 | 1:25:10,4 | +1:19,0 | 80 |
3. | 274 | GOBAT Clivia | 1997 | Noiraigue | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 3 | 1:27:20,5 | +3:29,1 | 70 |
4. | 275 | BRUN Lara | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 1:27:57,1 | +4:05,7 | 65 |
5. | 272 | TSCHÜMPERLIN Elma | 1998 | Villars-Burquin | VTT Balcon du Jura | 3 | 1:30:40,7 | +6:49,3 | 62 |
6. | 273 | FRAGNIÈRE Charline | 1998 | Vuadens | Team Menoud-Bike | 3 | 1:33:46,5 | +9:55,1 | 60 |
7. | 278 | GLAUS Flurina | 1997 | Gümligen | Thömus Racing Team | 3 | 1:38:07,7 | +14:16,3 | 59 |
8. | 276 | SANSONNENS Malika | 1997 | Bevaix | Frenetic Bike Club | 3 | 1:48:04,6 | +24:13,2 | 58 |
#5_Amateure & Masters
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 401 | GRAF Jürg ** | 1983 | Montlingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 3 | 1:01:44,2 | - | 100 |
2. | 415 | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 3 | 1:03:50,0 | +2:05,8 | 80 |
3. | 406 | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Bike o'Clock | 3 | 1:04:34,4 | +2:50,2 | 70 |
4. | 407 | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 3 | 1:04:34,5 | +2:50,3 | 65 |
5. | 412 | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 3 | 1:04:37,1 | +2:52,9 | 62 |
6. | 404 | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 3 | 1:04:51,0 | +3:06,8 | 60 |
7. | 403 | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 3 | 1:04:55,2 | +3:11,0 | 59 |
8. | 417 | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 3 | 1:05:27,5 | +3:43,3 | 58 |
9. | 424 | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 3 | 1:05:40,4 | +3:56,2 | 57 |
10. | 414 | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 3 | 1:05:53,3 | +4:09,1 | 56 |
11. | 410 | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 3 | 1:05:56,9 | +4:12,7 | 55 |
12. | 402 | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 3 | 1:06:04,7 | +4:20,5 | 54 |
13. | 419 | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 3 | 1:06:44,8 | +5:00,6 | 53 |
14. | 423 | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 3 | 1:06:55,7 | +5:11,5 | 52 |
15. | 422 | MÜLLER Christoph ** | 1974 | Hütten | Velo reichmuth.ch Msc Salsbödetal | 3 | 1:07:18,5 | +5:34,3 | 51 |
16. | 420 | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 3 | 1:07:28,6 | +5:44,4 | 50 |
17. | 425 | HUBACHER Lars * | 1995 | Oberdorf Nw | Giant-Swiss-Team | 3 | 1:07:51,5 | +6:07,3 | 49 |
18. | 418 | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 3 | 1:08:04,4 | +6:20,2 | 48 |
19. | 429 | SIMONET Caryl * | 1996 | Colombier | Wheeler Frenetic Bike | 3 | 1:08:32,5 | +6:48,3 | 47 |
20. | 437 | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach | 3 | 1:08:33,2 | +6:49,0 | 46 |
21. | 409 | VILLERMAULAZ Jean * | 1996 | Charmey | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 3 | 1:08:37,0 | +6:52,8 | 45 |
22. | 426 | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 3 | 1:08:41,4 | +6:57,2 | 44 |
23. | 421 | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 3 | 1:08:45,9 | +7:01,7 | 43 |
24. | 408 | WICKI Michael | 1991 | Widnau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 3 | 1:09:12,6 | +7:28,4 | 42 |
25. | 444 | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Unteriberg | Strüby-BiXS Team | 3 | 1:09:21,5 | +7:37,3 | 41 |
26. | 451 | FARIN Guillaume (FRA) | 1986 | Gaillard | BMC / Les Fourgs | 3 | 1:10:37,0 | +8:52,8 | 40 |
27. | 452 | WENGER Florian * | 1994 | Montagny-La-Ville | VC Payerne | 3 | 1:11:16,6 | +9:32,4 | 39 |
28. | 435 | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 3 | 1:11:24,0 | +9:39,8 | 38 |
29. | 428 | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 3 | 1:11:25,3 | +9:41,1 | 37 |
30. | 434 | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 3 | 1:12:02,6 | +10:18,4 | 36 |
31. | 416 | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 3 | 1:12:04,6 | +10:20,4 | 35 |
32. | 427 | NAY Pascal * | 1993 | Zizers | Thömus Racing Team | 3 | 1:12:05,6 | +10:21,4 | 34 |
33. | 431 | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 3 | 1:12:16,5 | +10:32,3 | 33 |
34. | 433 | FORMOSO Luca | 1988 | Winterthur | Cycle-Shop Winterthur | 3 | 1:12:52,5 | +11:08,3 | 32 |
35. | 432 | BOLT Florian ** | 1984 | Uster | Sherpa Tensing - Pedalerie | 3 | 1:13:14,2 | +11:30,0 | 31 |
36. | 438 | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 3 | 1:14:02,5 | +12:18,3 | 30 |
37. | 446 | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 3 | 1:14:20,7 | +12:36,5 | 29 |
38. | 405 | ALIG Mathias | 1987 | Vals | BiXS - iXS Team | 3 | 1:14:30,5 | +12:46,3 | 28 |
39. | 439 | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 3 | 1:14:32,4 | +12:48,2 | 27 |
40. | 450 | GAUCH Cedric * | 1996 | Hägglingen | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 3 | 1:15:14,9 | +13:30,7 | 26 |
41. | 440 | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 3 | 1:19:20,8 | +17:36,6 | 25 |
42. | 443 | PORRAS Ludovic * | 1995 | Combremont-Le-Petit | Vélo Club Payerne | 3 | 1:19:34,3 | +17:50,1 | 24 |
43. | 449 | OBRIST Roman | 1992 | Winterthur | Chälbli Bike/VC Hittnau | 3 | 1:21:26,9 | +19:42,7 | 23 |
44. | 448 | BEN ACOUR Yanick * | 1996 | Echallens | VC Echsllens | 3 | 1:26:19,9 | +24:35,7 | 22 |
45. | 442 | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 3 | 1:26:38,4 | +24:54,2 | 21 |
46. | 441 | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau Zh | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 3 | 1:26:43,8 | +24:59,6 | 20 |
DNF | 447 | MÜLLER Ismaël * | 1994 | Bévilard | Magic Downhill-Transition | 1 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 453 | WALDE Michel * | 1996 | Münchenstein | VC Reinach Goldwurst Power | 1 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 411 | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 0 | DNF | DNF |
#6_Fun Herren
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | INAUEN Stefan | 1988 | Brülisau | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 5 | 1:26:57,7 | - | 100 |
2. | 4 | LANGENEGGER Luca | 1997 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 5 | 1:30:07,6 | +3:09,9 | 80 |
3. | 2 | SANDOZ Martin | 1991 | Le Locle | Team GIANT NE | 5 | 1:31:18,0 | +4:20,3 | 70 |
4. | 7 | GUEX Benoît | 1991 | Matran | Vélo Club Fribourg | 5 | 1:31:40,5 | +4:42,8 | 65 |
5. | 10 | SCHOBER Sandro | 1995 | Thal Sg | Team Signer / RV Altenrhein | 5 | 1:33:39,9 | +6:42,2 | 62 |
6. | 3 | NEFF Silvan | 1997 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 5 | 1:34:00,9 | +7:03,2 | 60 |
7. | 9 | SUTTER Philipp | 1997 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 5 | 1:34:41,9 | +7:44,2 | 59 |
8. | 40 | BAUMANN Simon | 1986 | Safenwil | Bike House Balsthal | 5 | 1:35:03,0 | +8:05,3 | 58 |
9. | 23 | HEDIGER Sandro | 1989 | Seon | VBT Seetal / Hediger-Kunst.ch | 5 | 1:35:47,6 | +8:49,9 | 57 |
10. | 37 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Jan | 1997 | Selzach | Tropical Solothurn | 5 | 1:36:15,1 | +9:17,4 | 56 |
11. | 11 | GÖLDI Michael | 1998 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 5 | 1:38:05,4 | +11:07,7 | 55 |
12. | 22 | VINCENZ Linard | 1993 | Andiast | VC Surselva | 5 | 1:38:07,6 | +11:09,9 | 54 |
13. | 20 | SCARLIONI Samuele | 1987 | Bigorio | DomeBike.ch | 5 | 1:39:30,5 | +12:32,8 | 53 |
14. | 39 | HASENFRATZ Thomas | 1988 | Gunzgen | www.bikeschule-olten.ch | 5 | 1:41:00,8 | +14:03,1 | 52 |
15. | 13 | HALLER Andi | 1987 | Zürich | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 5 | 1:41:07,9 | +14:10,2 | 51 |
16. | 8 | SCHMID Marco | 1988 | Ilanz | Menzli Sport Team | 5 | 1:41:24,1 | +14:26,4 | 50 |
17. | 17 | ANGIOLINI Sébastien | 1993 | Tavannes | VC Tramelan | 5 | 1:41:51,7 | +14:54,0 | 49 |
18. | 16 | VALLAT Lionel | 1993 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TEAM CIMES CYCLE | 5 | 1:42:07,7 | +15:10,0 | 48 |
19. | 12 | SCHUMACHER Bruno | 1989 | Lamboing | Jumpin`Ghost Biel | 5 | 1:42:17,6 | +15:19,9 | 47 |
20. | 15 | NEFF Pascal | 1995 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 5 | 1:42:46,0 | +15:48,3 | 46 |
21. | 38 | BUCHER Fabian | 1994 | Bürglen | Merida Rookies Team | 5 | 1:45:08,9 | +18:11,2 | 45 |
22. | 28 | KYBURZ Raphael | 1992 | Erlinsbach | 5 | 1:47:54,3 | +20:56,6 | 44 | |
23. | 26 | DI PAOLANTONIO Ivan (ITA) | 1994 | Cagno (co) | Falchi Blu | 5 | 1:48:05,1 | +21:07,4 | 43 |
24. | 14 | SEELI Lauro | 1996 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 5 | 1:49:40,6 | +22:42,9 | 42 |
25. | 21 | MAISSEN Remigi | 1988 | Trun | BMC | 5 | 1:50:14,2 | +23:16,5 | 41 |
26. | 43 | DONATI Martino | 1987 | Viganello | 5 | 1:50:19,1 | +23:21,4 | 40 | |
27. | 18 | VINCENZ Angelo | 1992 | Disentis | 5 | 1:52:28,9 | +25:31,2 | 39 | |
28. | 6 | HEUSSI Benno | 1989 | Schwyz | Credo Bikes Race Team | 4 | 1:27:48,4 | -1 LAP | 38 |
29. | 19 | MENSING Dario | 1998 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 3 | 1:05:56,8 | -2 LAP | 37 |
30. | 27 | LANGENEGGER Fabian | 1994 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont RMC Appenzell | 2 | 26:23,9 | -3 LAP | 36 |
31. | 25 | WEGMÜLLER Robin | 1997 | Niederscherli | Extra-Bike Schwarzenburg | 1 | 4:00,4 | -4 LAP | 35 |
#7_Fun Masters
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 122 | LOVIS Mathieu | 1977 | Delémont | VTT Club Jura SCOTT | 5 | 1:30:04,0 | - | 100 |
2. | 101 | BUETTI Alessio | 1984 | Losone | Moreno Bikes Team | 5 | 1:30:30,2 | +0:26,2 | 80 |
3. | 106 | WEHRLI Markus | 1981 | Küttigen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 5 | 1:32:22,9 | +2:18,9 | 70 |
4. | 112 | LAUK Matthias | 1985 | Dietikon | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 5 | 1:33:08,7 | +3:04,7 | 65 |
5. | 102 | URECH Marcel | 1979 | Hallwil | Stöckli Racing Team / VBT Seetal | 5 | 1:34:14,3 | +4:10,3 | 62 |
6. | 117 | SCHLÜSSEL Matthias | 1985 | Sursee | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 5 | 1:34:23,3 | +4:19,3 | 60 |
7. | 121 | MARTI Silvan | 1981 | Laupersdorf | Bikehouse | 5 | 1:34:58,3 | +4:54,3 | 59 |
8. | 113 | GRILO Luis (POR) | 1983 | Saas Im Prattigau | 5 | 1:35:28,7 | +5:24,7 | 58 | |
9. | 108 | HUG Matthias | 1985 | Trimbach | 5 | 1:35:57,0 | +5:53,0 | 57 | |
10. | 115 | MARCOLI Matteo | 1978 | Lelgio | Caminada Sementi | 5 | 1:36:38,9 | +6:34,9 | 56 |
11. | 105 | GYR Daniel | 1981 | Boswil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 5 | 1:37:59,0 | +7:55,0 | 55 |
12. | 107 | KURMANN Marco | 1983 | Willisau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 5 | 1:38:13,9 | +8:09,9 | 54 |
13. | 104 | SPREITER Patric | 1979 | Bauma | VC Bauma / Giant | 5 | 1:38:21,7 | +8:17,7 | 53 |
14. | 133 | CANDINAS Gabriel | 1985 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis | 5 | 1:45:10,2 | +15:06,2 | 52 |
15. | 135 | BRANCATO Jonathan | 1981 | Camorino | 5 | 1:47:32,4 | +17:28,4 | 51 | |
16. | 123 | MORET Frédéric | 1985 | Blonay | DANI VTT FELT | 5 | 1:47:55,8 | +17:51,8 | 50 |
17. | 119 | KAUFMANN Alessandro | 1985 | Biogno | lema.bike | 5 | 1:52:05,7 | +22:01,7 | 49 |
18. | 114 | CARISCH Flurin | 1984 | Wollerau | faktorsport.ch/ vc-p.ch | 5 | 1:52:23,7 | +22:19,7 | 48 |
19. | 137 | DORICI Enea | 1981 | Bidogno | 4 | 1:31:59,3 | -1 LAP | 47 | |
20. | 134 | HEUSCHER Marco | 1984 | Erlen | Giant-Swiss-Team | 4 | 1:35:12,6 | -1 LAP | 46 |
21. | 120 | SVANOTTI Peter | 1977 | Tesserete | Sci Club Pregassona | 4 | 1:37:15,2 | -1 LAP | 45 |
22. | 109 | FERRARI Alan | 1985 | Agno | MTB Boboteam | 2 | 25:59,4 | -3 LAP | 44 |
23. | 111 | ODERMATT Markus | 1984 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 2 | 28:41,3 | -3 LAP | 43 |
#8_Fun Senioren 1
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | THÜR Remo | 1967 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 5 | 1:25:29,4 | - | 100 |
2. | 202 | SONDEREGGER Christian | 1970 | Losone | MORENO BIKES TEAM | 5 | 1:29:06,5 | +3:37,1 | 80 |
3. | 208 | BAUMANN Urs | 1967 | Igis Gr | BiXS Swiss Team | 5 | 1:31:41,9 | +6:12,5 | 70 |
4. | 203 | HÄFELI Roland | 1967 | Seon | Fischer - BMC | 5 | 1:31:53,0 | +6:23,6 | 65 |
5. | 204 | DEPLAZES Sascha | 1975 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 5 | 1:31:59,9 | +6:30,5 | 62 |
6. | 207 | KÜTTEL Bruno | 1971 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 5 | 1:33:33,6 | +8:04,2 | 60 |
7. | 214 | BRAKENHIELM Carl (SWE) | 1971 | Hochfelden | STÖCKLI Racing Team | 5 | 1:34:52,2 | +9:22,8 | 59 |
8. | 209 | BENEDETTI Martin | 1968 | Dürnten | Focus X-Bionic Team | 5 | 1:37:31,0 | +12:01,6 | 58 |
9. | 206 | SIMOES Humberto (POR) | 1968 | Neuheim | Tuga Bike Team | 5 | 1:38:34,6 | +13:05,2 | 57 |
10. | 210 | ZEDER Jörg | 1974 | Neudorf | Velo 3000 Sursee | 5 | 1:38:37,8 | +13:08,4 | 56 |
11. | 234 | SCHMID Bernhard | 1966 | Mendrisio | Basebike | 5 | 1:39:32,1 | +14:02,7 | 55 |
12. | 224 | CHÉTELAT Clovis | 1971 | Vicques | VC Courtételle | 5 | 1:40:08,6 | +14:39,2 | 54 |
13. | 225 | WEDER Dario | 1971 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 5 | 1:42:01,9 | +16:32,5 | 53 |
14. | 212 | BALLY Serge | 1975 | Cugy | Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 5 | 1:42:11,5 | +16:42,1 | 52 |
15. | 213 | DICK Markus | 1972 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 5 | 1:44:11,9 | +18:42,5 | 51 |
16. | 228 | ROBBIANI Riccardo (ITA) | 1973 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 5 | 1:45:04,0 | +19:34,6 | 50 |
17. | 215 | BARTH Eric | 1966 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 5 | 1:45:32,4 | +20:03,0 | 49 |
18. | 211 | JAQUET Michael | 1972 | Villars-Sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 5 | 1:47:00,3 | +21:30,9 | 48 |
19. | 230 | LOBSIGER Patrick | 1969 | Camorino | MBT BOBOTEAM | 5 | 1:47:50,1 | +22:20,7 | 47 |
20. | 220 | SCHMID Roger | 1971 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 4 | 1:28:58,2 | -1 LAP | 46 |
21. | 216 | SANSONNENS Cédric | 1968 | Bevaix | Frenetic Bike Club | 4 | 1:29:43,1 | -1 LAP | 45 |
22. | 226 | ARABIA Alessandro (ITA) | 1967 | Ponte Di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 4 | 1:31:43,8 | -1 LAP | 44 |
23. | 222 | BERGER Stefan | 1966 | Buchs | bskGraf MTB Team | 4 | 1:33:42,5 | -1 LAP | 43 |
24. | 233 | PUENTENER Martin | 1973 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 4 | 1:34:01,4 | -1 LAP | 42 |
25. | 205 | KOECHLI David | 1972 | Delémont | VC Courtételle | 1 | 3:00,2 | -4 LAP | 41 |
26. | 232 | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 1 | 3:29,2 | -4 LAP | 40 |
#9_Fun Senioren 2
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 317 | NEFF Markus | 1963 | Thal | Stöckli RV Altenrhein | 5 | 1:32:26,8 | - | 100 |
2. | 301 | BANNWART Martin | 1963 | Hauterive | Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral | 5 | 1:32:51,1 | +0:24,3 | 80 |
3. | 303 | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 5 | 1:41:06,9 | +8:40,1 | 70 |
4. | 305 | HABEGGER Daniel | 1963 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 5 | 1:41:19,9 | +8:53,1 | 65 |
5. | 318 | KRIEG Ruedi | 1965 | Uhwiesen | Simplon Pedale | 5 | 1:41:29,2 | +9:02,4 | 62 |
6. | 312 | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Männedorf | VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:42:44,0 | +10:17,2 | 60 |
7. | 310 | WINDER Rudi | 1963 | Widnau | BSK Graf MTB team | 5 | 1:42:45,8 | +10:19,0 | 59 |
8. | 306 | WIDMER Andy | 1960 | Altstätten | bskGraf MTB Team | 5 | 1:42:48,6 | +10:21,8 | 58 |
9. | 311 | BLANDINO Francis | 1960 | Delémont | Vtt club Jura | 5 | 1:48:46,9 | +16:20,1 | 57 |
10. | 313 | FRONGILLO Mauro | 1963 | Claro | Team Wittwer | 4 | 1:22:39,8 | -1 LAP | 56 |
#10_Fun Frauen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 404 | BEELI Pierina | 1996 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 3 | 1:19:58,1 | - | 100 |
2. | 402 | NEFF Nadja | 1991 | Thal | bsk Graf RV Altenrhein | 3 | 1:22:46,5 | +2:48,4 | 80 |
3. | 411 | SCHNEEBERGER Jessica | 1989 | Rubigen | Stöckli Heimberg | 3 | 1:25:04,0 | +5:05,9 | 70 |
4. | 407 | SUMMERMATTER Sandra | 1987 | Niederdorf | 3 | 1:27:23,6 | +7:25,5 | 65 | |
5. | 401 | BÜRGI Nadja | 1985 | Wilen | vc-p.ch | 3 | 1:27:39,4 | +7:41,3 | 62 |
6. | 403 | PINOTTI Paola | 1981 | Villa Luganese | DOMEBIKE.CH | 3 | 1:27:40,9 | +7:42,8 | 60 |
7. | 405 | DIETHELM Susanne | 1968 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:44:10,1 | +24:12,0 | 59 |
#11_Hard Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Kölliken | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 4 | 52:42,9 | - | 100 |
2. | 1 | BALMER Alexandre | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 4 | 53:11,6 | +0:28,7 | 80 |
3. | 3 | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Rheinfelden | jb Felt Team | 4 | 53:23,0 | +0:40,1 | 70 |
4. | 4 | SPENA Fabio | 1999 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 4 | 54:19,3 | +1:36,4 | 65 |
5. | 22 | SCHÄTTI Luca | 2000 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 4 | 54:36,0 | +1:53,1 | 62 |
6. | 10 | LÜTHI Eric | 1999 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 54:36,1 | +1:53,2 | 60 |
7. | 14 | STÖCKLI Jan | 1999 | Spiez | BigFriends/BC Spiez | 4 | 54:51,4 | +2:08,5 | 59 |
8. | 6 | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Wilen | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 4 | 55:52,2 | +3:09,3 | 58 |
9. | 2 | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Wettswil | jb Felt Team | 4 | 56:01,4 | +3:18,5 | 57 |
10. | 8 | ROUILLER Loris | 2000 | Belmont Sur Lausanne | Team Dom Cycle /VC Echallens | 4 | 56:04,8 | +3:21,9 | 56 |
11. | 9 | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Buttikon | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 56:08,0 | +3:25,1 | 55 |
12. | 12 | SCHMID Mauro | 1999 | Steinmaur | VC Steinmaur | 4 | 56:12,3 | +3:29,4 | 54 |
13. | 15 | EHEIM Patrick | 1999 | Riedholz | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 56:32,5 | +3:49,6 | 53 |
14. | 7 | PÜNTENER Fabio | 1999 | Silenen | VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri | 4 | 56:48,3 | +4:05,4 | 52 |
15. | 18 | L'HOMME Yan | 1999 | Vuadens | La PB | 4 | 56:49,4 | +4:06,5 | 51 |
16. | 13 | ZÜND Nico | 1999 | Widnau | RSS Rheintal | 4 | 56:58,6 | +4:15,7 | 50 |
17. | 17 | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Domat/ems | VC Surselva | 4 | 57:40,4 | +4:57,5 | 49 |
18. | 11 | KAMBER Lenny | 1999 | Hinteregg | VC Meilen | 4 | 57:45,8 | +5:02,9 | 48 |
19. | 16 | LOCHER Pascal | 1999 | Kirchberg | RV Ersigen | 4 | 57:48,0 | +5:05,1 | 47 |
20. | 25 | BOURQUIN Noa | 1999 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 4 | 58:18,5 | +5:35,6 | 46 |
21. | 21 | QUINCEY Scott (GBR) | 1999 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | VC Nyon | 4 | 58:29,2 | +5:46,3 | 45 |
22. | 20 | DIETHELM Michael | 2000 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 58:48,7 | +6:05,8 | 44 |
23. | 27 | SCHMID Lucas | 2000 | Küssnacht Am Rigi | FOCUS X-BIOMIC TEAM | 4 | 59:42,1 | +6:59,2 | 43 |
24. | 33 | MONNEY Jimmy | 1999 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 4 | 59:47,0 | +7:04,1 | 42 |
25. | 28 | BOLLIGER Yanik | 2000 | Schöftland | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 4 | 59:59,9 | +7:17,0 | 41 |
26. | 35 | SCHAFFHAUSER Ivo | 2000 | Roggwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 4 | 1:00:08,8 | +7:25,9 | 40 |
27. | 26 | WÜST Sandro | 2000 | Lupfig | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 4 | 1:00:17,0 | +7:34,1 | 39 |
28. | 30 | SPECCHIER Lucas | 2000 | Choëx | Team Dom-cycle / UC Montheysanne | 4 | 1:00:21,7 | +7:38,8 | 38 |
29. | 23 | SCHUMACHER Batiste | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cimes Cycles | 4 | 1:00:22,5 | +7:39,6 | 37 |
30. | 24 | CATTANEO Aron | 2000 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 4 | 1:00:36,0 | +7:53,1 | 36 |
31. | 41 | SCHMID Gian | 2000 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 4 | 1:00:53,2 | +8:10,3 | 35 |
32. | 40 | MOSIMANN Jeanluc | 1999 | Breitenbach | Goldwurst Power | 4 | 1:00:55,4 | +8:12,5 | 34 |
33. | 34 | DÉNERVAUD Maxime | 2000 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 4 | 1:01:00,2 | +8:17,3 | 33 |
34. | 31 | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 4 | 1:01:20,3 | +8:37,4 | 32 |
35. | 38 | POLANA Dominik | 2000 | Boniswil | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 4 | 1:01:23,3 | +8:40,4 | 31 |
36. | 36 | DENNDA Lukas | 2000 | Ried-Brig | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 4 | 1:01:45,9 | +9:03,0 | 30 |
37. | 37 | RICKLI Simon | 1999 | Thal | bischibike/Kopierpapier.ch | 4 | 1:02:20,2 | +9:37,3 | 29 |
38. | 67 | MURI David | 1999 | Wängi | Biketeam Aadorf | 4 | 1:02:29,2 | +9:46,3 | 28 |
39. | 39 | BACHMANN Philipp | 2000 | Rüdlingen | VMC Wilchingen | 4 | 1:03:07,8 | +10:24,9 | 27 |
40. | 64 | SUTER Andri | 1999 | Hofstetten | Goldwurst-Power | 4 | 1:03:13,9 | +10:31,0 | 26 |
41. | 62 | AFFOLTER Fabian | 2000 | Lohn | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 1:03:17,0 | +10:34,1 | 25 |
42. | 46 | STEINER-HEFTI Thomas | 2000 | Bern | Thoemus Factory team | 4 | 1:03:24,4 | +10:41,5 | 24 |
43. | 42 | SIMONETTI Danilo | 1999 | Lamone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 4 | 1:03:35,8 | +10:52,9 | 23 |
44. | 55 | CATTANI Simone | 2000 | Camignolo | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 4 | 1:03:55,8 | +11:12,9 | 22 |
45. | 29 | DUCOMMUN Ludovic | 2000 | Colombier | CIMES CYCLE | 4 | 1:04:31,3 | +11:48,4 | 21 |
46. | 49 | DEGRADA Tristan | 2000 | Troistorrents | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey | 4 | 1:04:58,9 | +12:16,0 | 20 |
47. | 51 | FRASCHINA Elia | 1999 | Manno | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 4 | 1:05:44,0 | +13:01,1 | 19 |
48. | 48 | JANSER Robin | 2000 | Gersau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 4 | 1:06:19,6 | +13:36,7 | 18 |
49. | 56 | HELBLING Lars | 2000 | Eschenbach | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 1:07:16,4 | +14:33,5 | 17 |
50. | 43 | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 4 | 1:07:29,0 | +14:46,1 | 16 |
51. | 68 | STEHLI Felix | 2000 | Gibswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 4 | 1:07:44,8 | +15:01,9 | 15 |
52. | 70 | BARELLI Nicola | 1999 | Prosito | VC Arbedo-Castione | 4 | 1:08:49,6 | +16:06,7 | 14 |
53. | 53 | CHIESA Michele | 2000 | Rovio | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 4 | 1:09:50,5 | +17:07,6 | 13 |
54. | 50 | FURRER Alessio | 2000 | Schattdorf | VMC Silenen/ IG Radsport Uri | 4 | 1:09:56,4 | +17:13,5 | 12 |
55. | 58 | SCHNEIDER Remo | 1999 | Bärtswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 4 | 1:10:02,3 | +17:19,4 | 11 |
56. | 54 | PALA Giacomo | 1999 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 4 | 1:10:04,3 | +17:21,4 | 10 |
57. | 66 | SIMONI Davide | 2000 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 4 | 1:12:53,0 | +20:10,1 | 9 |
58. | 82 | CATTANI Matteo | 2000 | Bironico | VC Monte Tamaro | 4 | 1:13:05,0 | +20:22,1 | 8 |
59. | 60 | BOSCHUNG Jéremy | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 4 | 1:13:24,0 | +20:41,1 | 7 |
60. | 78 | LINGGI Nicola | 2000 | Schötz | VC Schötz GO-IN.ch | 4 | 1:14:30,9 | +21:48,0 | 6 |
61. | 61 | BLANC Théo | 2000 | Le Locle | Cimes Cycle | 4 | 1:19:57,5 | +27:14,6 | 5 |
62. | 57 | SCHWAB Dominic | 2000 | Hölstein | Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen | 4 | 1:20:11,0 | +27:28,1 | 4 |
63. | 47 | VIENNE Thibaut | 1999 | Vuadens | La Pédale Bulloise | 2 | 13:03,1 | -2 LAP | 3 |
64. | 45 | SCHNEEBERGER Manuel | 1999 | Gränichen | Biketeam 12 | 2 | 13:11,3 | -2 LAP | 2 |
65. | 72 | HERMANN Lorenz (LIE) | 1999 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 2 | 20:37,5 | -2 LAP | 1 |
66. | 63 | BRUN Nils | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 1 | 1:00:40,5 | -3 LAP | 1 |
#12_Hard Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 503 | EICHENBERGER Fiona | 2000 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 1:00:17,5 | - | 100 |
2. | 501 | ROY Pauline | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 1:01:14,6 | +0:57,1 | 80 |
3. | 502 | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:01:33,0 | +1:15,5 | 70 |
4. | 505 | ZÜGER Tina | 2000 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 3 | 1:02:05,5 | +1:48,0 | 65 |
5. | 504 | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Silenen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 3 | 1:02:32,4 | +2:14,9 | 62 |
6. | 506 | MARTI Sarina | 1999 | Mägenwil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 1:02:58,7 | +2:41,2 | 60 |
7. | 508 | SCHÄTTI Michelle | 1999 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 3 | 1:02:59,1 | +2:41,6 | 59 |
8. | 509 | LÜTHI Jil | 2000 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 3 | 1:04:24,7 | +4:07,2 | 58 |
9. | 510 | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 3 | 1:05:20,6 | +5:03,1 | 57 |
10. | 507 | BISIG Alessia | 1999 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 3 | 1:05:36,8 | +5:19,3 | 56 |
11. | 512 | MONOPOLI Laura | 1999 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:05:42,4 | +5:24,9 | 55 |
12. | 511 | BANDEL Fabienne | 2000 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-Kids MTB Team/ RV Altenrhein | 3 | 1:06:07,6 | +5:50,1 | 54 |
13. | 516 | STAUFFER Alina | 1999 | Oberdorf So | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:06:56,5 | +6:39,0 | 53 |
14. | 521 | RACHETER Naïka | 2000 | Mont-Soleil | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL | 3 | 1:06:57,4 | +6:39,9 | 52 |
15. | 519 | HUNZIKER Idgie | 2000 | Colombier | FRENETIC BIKE | 3 | 1:09:25,9 | +9:08,4 | 51 |
16. | 513 | WIEDMANN Jeanne | 2000 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:10:05,6 | +9:48,1 | 50 |
17. | 514 | SCHNEIDER Martina | 1999 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 3 | 1:11:43,0 | +11:25,5 | 49 |
18. | 518 | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 3 | 1:19:31,9 | +19:14,4 | 48 |
19. | 517 | LANDENBERGER Lea | 2000 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 2 | 47:42,9 | -1 LAP | 47 |
20. | 525 | SCOLARI Dana | 2000 | Gordola | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 2 | 52:04,9 | -1 LAP | 46 |
21. | 515 | SCHORI Enya Maria | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 2 | 55:06,7 | -1 LAP | 45 |
#13_Mega Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | THÜR Stiven | 2001 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 4 | 39:50,6 | - | 100 |
2. | 206 | GYAGANG Kedup | 2001 | Zürich | velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil | 4 | 41:21,0 | +1:30,4 | 80 |
3. | 209 | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 4 | 41:23,3 | +1:32,7 | 70 |
4. | 208 | DUDLER Andrin | 2002 | Thal | bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team | 4 | 41:40,1 | +1:49,5 | 65 |
5. | 202 | LILLO Dario | 2002 | Eschenbach Sg | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 41:50,5 | +1:59,9 | 62 |
6. | 207 | STILLHART Pascal | 2001 | Fontnas | KBike-MTB-Team | 4 | 42:08,9 | +2:18,3 | 60 |
7. | 210 | PREMAND Rémi | 2001 | Choëx | Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne | 4 | 42:10,8 | +2:20,2 | 59 |
8. | 204 | BAUMANN Janis | 2002 | Igis | BiXS Junior Team | 4 | 42:16,6 | +2:26,0 | 58 |
9. | 205 | BISIG Andrin | 2001 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 42:37,8 | +2:47,2 | 57 |
10. | 233 | TASINATO Marco | 2002 | Thal | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein | 4 | 42:54,6 | +3:04,0 | 56 |
11. | 215 | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Benken | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 43:02,2 | +3:11,6 | 55 |
12. | 213 | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Bendern | RV Schaan | 4 | 43:05,5 | +3:14,9 | 54 |
13. | 203 | KULL Robin | 2001 | Villmergen | Merida Rookies Team | 4 | 43:07,8 | +3:17,2 | 53 |
14. | 220 | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 2002 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 4 | 44:05,4 | +4:14,8 | 52 |
15. | 219 | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Unterentfelden | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 4 | 44:11,5 | +4:20,9 | 51 |
16. | 214 | WIEDMANN Luke | 2002 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 44:14,9 | +4:24,3 | 50 |
17. | 287 | NUTER Cla-Ursin | 2001 | Sedrun | SST Surselva | 4 | 44:15,3 | +4:24,7 | 49 |
18. | 217 | FIORINI Vito | 2002 | Acquarossa | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 4 | 44:16,3 | +4:25,7 | 48 |
19. | 218 | WANNER Linus | 2002 | Merishausen | RV Merishausen / GS Russi | 4 | 44:26,5 | +4:35,9 | 47 |
20. | 211 | SPIESS Dave | 2001 | Kriessern | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 4 | 44:37,3 | +4:46,7 | 46 |
21. | 212 | GEES Andrin | 2001 | Uerikon | RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss | 4 | 44:56,5 | +5:05,9 | 45 |
22. | 230 | AMSTUTZ Yannick | 2001 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 4 | 45:00,3 | +5:09,7 | 44 |
23. | 222 | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Vella | VC Surselva | 4 | 45:01,8 | +5:11,2 | 43 |
24. | 234 | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 4 | 45:07,3 | +5:16,7 | 42 |
25. | 243 | LANDENBERGER Nils | 2002 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 4 | 46:02,1 | +6:11,5 | 41 |
26. | 235 | LEUZINGER Gian Luca | 2002 | Einsiedeln | Merida Rookies Team | 4 | 46:05,0 | +6:14,4 | 40 |
27. | 229 | MEIER Marvin | 2002 | Boniswil | Fischer Junioren MTB Team | 4 | 46:09,3 | +6:18,7 | 39 |
28. | 227 | NASCARELLA Elia | 2002 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 46:15,8 | +6:25,2 | 38 |
29. | 231 | HALDIMANN Guillaume | 2002 | Perroy | Vélo club Echallens | 4 | 46:34,5 | +6:43,9 | 37 |
30. | 226 | SPESCHA Janis | 2001 | Chur | VC Surselva | 4 | 46:43,9 | +6:53,3 | 36 |
31. | 232 | COTTI Colin | 2002 | Thal | bskGraf Kids MTB Team | 4 | 47:07,3 | +7:16,7 | 35 |
32. | 224 | JÖRGER Jan | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 4 | 47:17,4 | +7:26,8 | 34 |
33. | 237 | BETL Andrin | 2002 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 4 | 47:32,7 | +7:42,1 | 33 |
34. | 228 | DILGER Dominik | 2002 | Meierskappel | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 4 | 47:40,1 | +7:49,5 | 32 |
35. | 242 | WERNLI Marco | 2001 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 4 | 47:43,1 | +7:52,5 | 31 |
36. | 240 | HERGER Elio | 2002 | Erstfeld | IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld | 4 | 47:50,4 | +7:59,8 | 30 |
37. | 238 | ZÜGER Timo | 2002 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 4 | 48:09,8 | +8:19,2 | 29 |
38. | 248 | BORTONE Filippo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 4 | 48:11,4 | +8:20,8 | 28 |
39. | 216 | HALTER Jean-Luc | 2002 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 4 | 48:14,1 | +8:23,5 | 27 |
40. | 236 | ZIMMERMANN Joshua | 2002 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 48:27,7 | +8:37,1 | 26 |
41. | 225 | MENSING Mauro | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 4 | 48:31,1 | +8:40,5 | 25 |
42. | 247 | FREY Raphael | 2002 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 4 | 48:48,1 | +8:57,5 | 24 |
43. | 244 | STELLA Alexis (BEL) | 2002 | Marsens | PB Bulle | 4 | 49:47,6 | +9:57,0 | 23 |
44. | 269 | KUEHL Julien | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 4 | 50:11,5 | +10:20,9 | 22 |
45. | 264 | BOSSART Fabio | 2001 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 4 | 50:20,7 | +10:30,1 | 21 |
46. | 276 | BALDI Leonardo | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 4 | 50:22,3 | +10:31,7 | 20 |
47. | 275 | WEDER Justin | 2002 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 4 | 50:33,6 | +10:43,0 | 19 |
48. | 241 | LAGLER Corvin | 2002 | Wernetshausen | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss | 4 | 50:44,5 | +10:53,9 | 18 |
49. | 239 | KRAUS Jakob | 2002 | Schwarzenburg | BigFriends/BSO | 4 | 51:06,9 | +11:16,3 | 17 |
50. | 270 | DAVID Gioele | 2001 | Rivera | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 4 | 51:28,5 | +11:37,9 | 16 |
51. | 268 | TROTTA Joel | 2001 | Lostallo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 4 | 52:05,0 | +12:14,4 | 15 |
52. | 250 | BERNET Andrin | 2002 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 4 | 52:08,8 | +12:18,2 | 14 |
53. | 245 | LEU Cyrill | 2002 | Altdorf | Ig Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf | 4 | 52:42,7 | +12:52,1 | 13 |
54. | 260 | SBARBARO Steven | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 39:53,2 | -1 LAP | 12 |
55. | 288 | HEIMGARTNER Reto | 2001 | Wauwil | VC Schötz GO-IN.ch | 3 | 39:55,3 | -1 LAP | 11 |
56. | 249 | MONTALTA Rino | 2001 | Degen | VC Surselva | 3 | 39:57,9 | -1 LAP | 10 |
57. | 259 | LEPORI Gabriel | 2002 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 40:34,4 | -1 LAP | 9 |
58. | 253 | ZUMBRUNN Curdin | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss | 3 | 41:12,7 | -1 LAP | 8 |
59. | 261 | BERNASCONI Paolo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 41:36,7 | -1 LAP | 7 |
60. | 266 | CAVADINI-GARRIDO Enea (ESP) | 2002 | Castione | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 41:38,4 | -1 LAP | 6 |
61. | 284 | PEDRONI Lorenzo (ITA) | 2002 | Ghisalba (bg) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 3 | 41:48,3 | -1 LAP | 5 |
62. | 252 | RIGONALLI Nando | 2001 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 3 | 42:05,7 | -1 LAP | 4 |
63. | 254 | ROTH Sebastian | 2002 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 3 | 42:18,2 | -1 LAP | 3 |
64. | 263 | BERTOLAZZI Matteo | 2001 | Riva San Vitale | VC Mendrisio | 3 | 42:27,6 | -1 LAP | 2 |
65. | 281 | MARTINOLI Lorenzo | 2002 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 42:57,1 | -1 LAP | 1 |
66. | 255 | STAUFFER Julian | 2002 | Oberdorf So | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 43:07,8 | -1 LAP | 1 |
67. | 277 | MARCOLI Elia | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 43:10,1 | -1 LAP | 1 |
68. | 274 | CESCHI Federico | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 43:37,9 | -1 LAP | 1 |
69. | 279 | D'IMPERIO Liam | 2001 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 45:00,2 | -1 LAP | 1 |
70. | 272 | GENINI Leonardo | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 45:14,2 | -1 LAP | 1 |
71. | 258 | VANNETTI Leonardo | 2001 | Torricella | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 3 | 46:07,4 | -1 LAP | 1 |
72. | 256 | AROSIO Simone | 2002 | Ascona | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 3 | 46:23,8 | -1 LAP | 1 |
73. | 262 | CHOPRA Nathan | 2001 | Manno | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 47:53,0 | -1 LAP | 1 |
74. | 280 | GENINI Christian | 2001 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 48:18,4 | -1 LAP | 1 |
75. | 283 | PETROGALLI Ivangabriel | 2002 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 3 | 51:03,1 | -1 LAP | 1 |
76. | 273 | BERETTA Ennio | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 51:38,8 | -1 LAP | 1 |
77. | 271 | AMBROSINI Elio | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 53:23,9 | -1 LAP | 1 |
78. | 282 | PERUCCONI Janis | 2001 | Davesco | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 2 | 44:04,9 | -2 LAP | 1 |
79. | 285 | BIASCA Nicola | 2001 | Prosito | VC Arbedo - Fidi BC | 2 | 50:32,0 | -2 LAP | 1 |
80. | 267 | ENGELER Claudio | 2001 | Caslano | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 2 | 52:34,0 | -2 LAP | 1 |
81. | 278 | HOCHSTRASSER Loris | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 0 | 4:03,1 | -4 LAP | 1 |
#14_Mega Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 553 | BLÖCHLINGER Ronja | 2001 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 4 | 42:32,6 | - | 100 |
2. | 554 | KLAIBER Giara | 2001 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Junioren | 4 | 43:34,4 | +1:01,8 | 80 |
3. | 557 | SCHMID Vera | 2002 | Marbach | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 4 | 44:31,5 | +1:58,9 | 70 |
4. | 574 | MURATORI Elisa (ITA) | 2001 | Aosta | ASD BIKE TEAM DIAVOLI SARRE | 3 | 32:58,5 | -1 LAP | 65 |
5. | 558 | BURI Nöelle | 2001 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 3 | 32:58,5 | -1 LAP | 62 |
6. | 556 | BALMER Aurélie | 2001 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 32:59,8 | -1 LAP | 60 |
7. | 551 | LÜTHI Meret | 2001 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 33:42,7 | -1 LAP | 59 |
8. | 552 | WAMPFLER Ayla | 2001 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 33:47,0 | -1 LAP | 58 |
9. | 555 | GÖLDI Nicole | 2002 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 3 | 33:50,3 | -1 LAP | 57 |
10. | 560 | BAUMANN Lisa | 2001 | Montalchez | CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise | 3 | 33:57,3 | -1 LAP | 56 |
11. | 559 | LIEHNER Annika (GER) | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon | 3 | 34:09,2 | -1 LAP | 55 |
12. | 561 | ROUILLER Mélissa | 2002 | Belmont Sur Lausanne | VC Echallens | 3 | 34:33,9 | -1 LAP | 54 |
13. | 571 | TILLMANN Ilona | 2002 | Hausen A.a. | RRC-AMT | 3 | 34:43,8 | -1 LAP | 53 |
14. | 562 | SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline | 2001 | Hauptikon | Bike-Corner Baar | 3 | 35:44,3 | -1 LAP | 52 |
15. | 563 | ROY Camille | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 36:07,9 | -1 LAP | 51 |
16. | 573 | BLANDINO Maëva | 2002 | Delémont | Vtt club Jura | 3 | 37:04,3 | -1 LAP | 50 |
17. | 564 | POLANA Michelle | 2002 | Boniswil | VBT Seetal | 3 | 37:27,0 | -1 LAP | 49 |
18. | 565 | BOSCHUNG Sarah | 2002 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 3 | 37:57,2 | -1 LAP | 48 |
19. | 566 | MEIER Alyssa | 2002 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 3 | 39:03,1 | -1 LAP | 47 |
20. | 569 | AIMI Asia | 2001 | Comano | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 3 | 40:59,3 | -1 LAP | 46 |
21. | 570 | ZANETTI Linda | 2002 | Camignolo | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 42:19,6 | -1 LAP | 45 |
22. | 572 | TAGLIONI Nicole | 2002 | Melide | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 2 | 39:48,5 | -2 LAP | 44 |
#15_Rock Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 302 | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 4 | 34:41,0 | - | 100 |
2. | 301 | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 4 | 35:12,3 | +0:31,3 | 80 |
3. | 304 | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 4 | 35:23,9 | +0:42,9 | 70 |
4. | 303 | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 4 | 35:39,2 | +0:58,2 | 65 |
5. | 308 | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 4 | 35:48,5 | +1:07,5 | 62 |
6. | 305 | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen A.a. | RRC-AMT | 4 | 36:21,8 | +1:40,8 | 60 |
7. | 332 | GULDIMANN Alessandro | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 4 | 36:29,5 | +1:48,5 | 59 |
8. | 313 | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 4 | 36:32,9 | +1:51,9 | 58 |
9. | 314 | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 4 | 36:45,6 | +2:04,6 | 57 |
10. | 307 | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 36:55,8 | +2:14,8 | 56 |
11. | 311 | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 4 | 36:57,2 | +2:16,2 | 55 |
12. | 306 | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 4 | 37:20,9 | +2:39,9 | 54 |
13. | 310 | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg B. Zürich | VC Maur | 4 | 37:39,7 | +2:58,7 | 53 |
14. | 355 | ESCHLER Jannik (GER) | 2003 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC Spiez | 4 | 37:52,3 | +3:11,3 | 52 |
15. | 309 | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 4 | 38:10,0 | +3:29,0 | 51 |
16. | 312 | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 4 | 38:18,8 | +3:37,8 | 50 |
17. | 342 | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 4 | 38:26,5 | +3:45,5 | 49 |
18. | 323 | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 4 | 39:19,8 | +4:38,8 | 48 |
19. | 344 | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 4 | 39:50,4 | +5:09,4 | 47 |
20. | 315 | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 4 | 39:58,7 | +5:17,7 | 46 |
21. | 318 | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 4 | 40:05,2 | +5:24,2 | 45 |
22. | 333 | CALABRETTA Diego | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 4 | 40:13,4 | +5:32,4 | 44 |
23. | 349 | BROGGINI Simone | 2003 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 4 | 40:14,7 | +5:33,7 | 43 |
24. | 335 | AIMI Samuel | 2003 | Castro | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 4 | 40:15,5 | +5:34,5 | 42 |
25. | 320 | RUGE Tim (GER) | 2004 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 4 | 40:53,6 | +6:12,6 | 41 |
26. | 316 | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 42:04,1 | +7:23,1 | 40 |
27. | 319 | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 4 | 42:24,7 | +7:43,7 | 39 |
28. | 317 | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 4 | 43:04,7 | +8:23,7 | 38 |
29. | 340 | ARGENTA Gianluca | 2003 | Lumino | Velo Club Capriasca | 4 | 44:07,6 | +9:26,6 | 37 |
30. | 347 | SCHERZINGER Alexander | 2004 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 4 | 44:24,4 | +9:43,4 | 36 |
31. | 321 | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin Fr | Pédale Bulloise | 4 | 44:26,4 | +9:45,4 | 35 |
32. | 354 | COCQUIO Luca (ITA) | 2003 | Ugiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 4 | 44:50,8 | +10:09,8 | 34 |
33. | 327 | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 4 | 45:30,7 | +10:49,7 | 33 |
34. | 322 | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad | Bischibikes/ Kopierpapier.ch | 4 | 45:46,9 | +11:05,9 | 32 |
35. | 324 | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 47:17,6 | +12:36,6 | 31 |
36. | 326 | MONTALTA Sandro | 2003 | Degen | VC Surselva | 4 | 48:55,9 | +14:14,9 | 30 |
37. | 345 | PRADELLA Zenith | 2004 | Camorino | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 4 | 50:07,8 | +15:26,8 | 29 |
38. | 329 | CRUGNALE Davide | 2004 | Lugano | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 3 | 34:30,7 | -1 LAP | 28 |
39. | 350 | RUFFIEUX Francesco | 2004 | Lugano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 34:46,4 | -1 LAP | 27 |
40. | 325 | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 35:20,9 | -1 LAP | 26 |
41. | 337 | URIETTI Aaron | 2004 | Olivone | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 3 | 36:12,3 | -1 LAP | 25 |
42. | 341 | BONIVENTO Matteo | 2003 | Comano | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 36:40,0 | -1 LAP | 24 |
43. | 328 | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 3 | 37:44,8 | -1 LAP | 23 |
44. | 346 | ULRICH Raphael | 2004 | Camignolo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 37:54,9 | -1 LAP | 22 |
45. | 351 | BRÜCKER Nicola | 2004 | Cadro | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 37:57,9 | -1 LAP | 21 |
46. | 357 | CATTANEO Riccardo (ITA) | 2003 | Ronago | MTB Falchi Blu | 3 | 46:54,8 | -1 LAP | 20 |
47. | 358 | CALECA Alessandro | 2004 | Cadro | VC Lugano | 3 | 48:04,2 | -1 LAP | 19 |
48. | 330 | LÜTHI Maurice | 2003 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 1 | 4:06,7 | -3 LAP | 18 |
49. | 356 | BELLATI Milo | 2003 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 1 | 4:58,8 | -3 LAP | 17 |
#16_Rock Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 601 | SCHNEITTER Aline | 2003 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 36:23,8 | - | 100 |
2. | 610 | KELLER Nina | 2003 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell | 3 | 37:32,4 | +1:08,6 | 80 |
3. | 602 | HALTER Monique | 2004 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 37:46,2 | +1:22,4 | 70 |
4. | 604 | ALBERTI Giulia | 2003 | Taverne | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 3 | 38:54,9 | +2:31,1 | 65 |
5. | 617 | LEU Lorena | 2004 | Altdorf | IG Radsport Uri/ Radsport Altdorf | 3 | 40:32,2 | +4:08,4 | 62 |
6. | 605 | JAQUET Prisca | 2003 | Villars-Sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 3 | 40:49,2 | +4:25,4 | 60 |
7. | 606 | BENOIT Elina | 2004 | Boveresse | Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 3 | 41:39,1 | +5:15,3 | 59 |
8. | 619 | FRAGNIÈRE Fantine | 2004 | Vuadens | PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike | 3 | 43:07,5 | +6:43,7 | 58 |
9. | 607 | ROHNER Sarina | 2004 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 2 | 28:34,2 | -1 LAP | 57 |
10. | 608 | ZBINDEN Tina | 2004 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 2 | 29:12,6 | -1 LAP | 56 |
11. | 615 | BARELLI Giorgia | 2004 | Prosito | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 2 | 30:23,8 | -1 LAP | 55 |
12. | 614 | KUEHL Josefine | 2004 | Cademario | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 2 | 31:19,0 | -1 LAP | 54 |
13. | 609 | VALAULTA Salome | 2004 | Domat/ems | VC Surselva | 2 | 32:46,0 | -1 LAP | 53 |
14. | 616 | ROBBIANI Letizia (ITA) | 2003 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 2 | 33:43,7 | -1 LAP | 52 |
15. | 612 | BERTOLAZZI Noa | 2003 | Riva San Vitale | VC Mendrisio | 2 | 34:17,0 | -1 LAP | 51 |
16. | 613 | DAVID Lidia | 2003 | Rivera | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 2 | 35:21,8 | -1 LAP | 50 |
#17_Cross Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 444 | ZBINDEN Nik | 2006 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 3:38,3 | - | 100 |
2. | 449 | NASCARELLA Luca | 2006 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 3:40,5 | +0:02,2 | 80 |
3. | 432 | ZUMELLI Andrea | 2005 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 4:03,2 | +0:24,9 | 70 |
4. | 450 | SPRENGER Felix (LIE) | 2005 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 4 | 3:40,8 | +0:02,5 | 65 |
5. | 447 | RUGE Nick (GER) | 2006 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 6 | 3:32,1 | -0:06,2 | 62 |
6. | 445 | PUENTENER Marco | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 6 | 3:50,7 | +0:12,4 | 60 |
7. | 448 | DICK Malik | 2005 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 8 | 3:56,4 | +0:18,1 | 59 |
8. | 438 | DÉNERVAUD Thom | 2006 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 11 | 4:39,4 | +1:01,1 | 58 |
9. | 446 | VALLONE Marco (LIE) | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 12 | 3:46,1 | +0:07,8 | 57 |
10. | 439 | BLOCH Fabian | 2006 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 13 | 4:15,2 | +0:36,9 | 56 |
11. | 424 | HAEFELI Maxim | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 14 | 4:19,1 | +0:40,8 | 55 |
12. | 442 | HASSLER Mauro | 2005 | Chur | VC Surselva | 16 | 3:28,7 | -0:09,6 | 54 |
13. | 433 | FULLIN Valerio | 2005 | Rancate | Full Bike Team | 17 | 4:16,5 | +0:38,2 | 53 |
14. | 441 | MONNEY Jeremy | 2006 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 23 | 3:50,9 | +0:12,6 | 52 |
15. | 436 | FREY Patrick | 2005 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 24 | 3:54,2 | +0:15,9 | 51 |
16. | 426 | VADON Leo | 2005 | Lugano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 24 | 4:18,7 | +0:40,4 | 50 |
17. | 440 | SOMMER Sven | 2006 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 25 | 4:09,0 | +0:30,7 | 49 |
18. | 427 | ZANONI Damiano | 2006 | Lostallo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 25 | 5:12,4 | +1:34,1 | 48 |
19. | 421 | ARRIGONI Claudio (ITA) | 2006 | Malnate | MTB Falchi Blu | 28 | 4:11,8 | +0:33,5 | 47 |
20. | 443 | BAUMELER Thierry | 2006 | Staad | Bischibikes/ Kopierpapier.ch | 28 | 4:22,3 | +0:44,0 | 46 |
21. | 419 | RUTZER Livio | 2006 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Club Walenstadt | 32 | 4:08,8 | +0:30,5 | 45 |
22. | 417 | BERGMAN Alexis | 2006 | Origlio | VMC Tamaro | 33 | 5:40,7 | +2:02,4 | 44 |
23. | 420 | SGRO Antonio | 2005 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 34 | 4:06,9 | +0:28,6 | 43 |
24. | 431 | NICOTINA Simone | 2006 | Pregassona | Velo Club Capriasca | 34 | 6:01,6 | +2:23,3 | 42 |
25. | 435 | BOURQUIN Luc | 2006 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/zeta Cycling Club | 35 | 4:51,9 | +1:13,6 | 41 |
26. | 429 | ALBERTONI Davide | 2006 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 36 | 4:39,2 | +1:00,9 | 40 |
27. | 415 | BERNASCONI Diego | 2005 | Barbengo | 36 | 5:13,9 | +1:35,6 | 39 | |
28. | 425 | PERUCCONI Patrick | 2005 | Davesco | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 36 | 5:17,1 | +1:38,8 | 38 |
29. | 430 | CHOPRA Yannick | 2006 | Manno | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 4:34,1 | +0:55,8 | 37 |
30. | 418 | MAYR Mika | 2005 | Sarnen | RMC Obwalden | 37 | 8:00,0 | +4:21,7 | 36 |
31. | 434 | TONIOLO Axel | 2006 | Breganzona | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 38 | 4:45,0 | +1:06,7 | 35 |
32. | 428 | LOMBARDI Elia | 2005 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 41 | 5:09,5 | +1:31,2 | 34 |
33. | 423 | COCQUIO Pietro (ITA) | 2005 | Uggiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 41 | 7:07,9 | +3:29,6 | 33 |
34. | 437 | GAFNER Jules | 2006 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 42 | 4:24,6 | +0:46,3 | 32 |
35. | 414 | BORDINI Francesco | 2005 | Balerna | VC Mendrisio | 43 | 6:36,7 | +2:58,4 | 31 |
36. | 416 | PAGNAMENTA Noah | 2006 | Figino | 46 | 5:05,9 | +1:27,6 | 30 | |
37. | 422 | COCQUIO Giorgio (ITA) | 2006 | Uggiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 46 | 6:49,2 | +3:10,9 | 29 |
#18_Cross Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 670 | ROTH Anastasia | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 13 | 3:58,2 | - | 100 |
2. | 667 | URECH Joëlle | 2006 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 23 | 3:51,1 | -0:07,1 | 80 |
3. | 668 | LÜTHI Emelie | 2005 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 23 | 4:02,2 | +0:04,0 | 70 |
4. | 663 | SCHIBLER Fiona | 2005 | Hüniken | Tropical Solothurn | 24 | 4:13,6 | +0:15,4 | 65 |
5. | 669 | TSCHUMI Lynn | 2006 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 25 | 5:08,5 | +1:10,3 | 62 |
6. | 659 | HOSNER Sereina | 2006 | Lotzwil | Tropical Solothurn | 31 | 4:29,6 | +0:31,4 | 60 |
7. | 666 | PREMAND Maude | 2006 | Choëx | UCMontheysanne | 43 | 4:15,4 | +0:17,2 | 59 |
#19_Soft Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 500 | FLURY Nick | 2008 | Arch | Tropical Solothurn | 22 | 4:45,4 | - | 100 |
2. | 495 | KNAUS Manuel (LIE) | 2007 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 26 | 4:25,1 | -0:20,3 | 80 |
3. | 482 | PELLI Elia | 2007 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 26 | 4:30,0 | -0:15,4 | 70 |
4. | 494 | RÜFLI Romeo Glenny | 2007 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 30 | 4:27,9 | -0:17,5 | 65 |
5. | 493 | BUBOLA Tommaso | 2007 | Lopagno | Velo Club Capriasca | 30 | 4:43,9 | -0:01,5 | 62 |
6. | 487 | HUGI Lars | 2008 | Oberwil | Tropical Solothurn | 30 | 4:54,3 | +0:08,9 | 60 |
7. | 499 | BORTONE Luca | 2008 | Mezzovico | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 30 | 5:00,8 | +0:15,4 | 59 |
8. | 481 | PAVERI Nathan | 2007 | Cagiallo | VC Arbedo | 30 | 5:32,2 | +0:46,8 | 58 |
9. | 486 | FULLIN Daniele (ITA) | 2007 | Rancate | Full Bike Team | 32 | 4:54,0 | +0:08,6 | 57 |
10. | 498 | DICK Nilo | 2007 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 35 | 4:59,3 | +0:13,9 | 56 |
11. | 492 | BIANCHI Nathan | 2007 | Origlio | Velo Club Capriasca | 35 | 5:05,9 | +0:20,5 | 55 |
12. | 491 | VALLARIO Mario | 2007 | Davesco | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 5:22,4 | +0:37,0 | 54 |
13. | 497 | BAUMELER Linus | 2008 | Staad | Bischibikes/ Kopierpapier.ch | 37 | 5:49,4 | +1:04,0 | 53 |
14. | 485 | PILATTI Davide (ITA) | 2007 | Como | MTB Falchi Blu | 37 | 5:52,2 | +1:06,8 | 52 |
15. | 489 | OECHSLIN Nicolò | 2008 | Cadempino | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 6:51,6 | +2:06,2 | 51 |
16. | 484 | CINGOLO Loris (ITA) | 2007 | Ronago | MTB Falchi Blu | 37 | 8:00,0 | +3:14,6 | 50 |
17. | 472 | CORAZZA Giovanni | 2008 | Buchs Sg | RV Schaan | 40 | 7:24,6 | +2:39,2 | 49 |
18. | 480 | PRADELLA Nyal | 2008 | Camorino | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 43 | 4:56,1 | +0:10,7 | 48 |
19. | 488 | ZUMELLI Mattia | 2009 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 44 | 7:42,9 | +2:57,5 | 47 |
20. | 490 | LEPORI Adam | 2008 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 46 | 6:53,7 | +2:08,3 | 46 |
#20_Soft Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 700 | TSCHUMI Chloe | 2007 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 15 | 4:07,6 | - | 100 |
2. | 699 | LEPORI Cassandra | 2007 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 36 | 5:58,5 | +1:50,9 | 80 |
3. | 695 | ROTH Anouk | 2009 | Solothurn | Pipeline Solothurn | 42 | 5:24,3 | +1:16,7 | 70 |
4. | 697 | LEPORI Beatrice | 2007 | Tesserete | VC Capriasca | 44 | 6:29,2 | +2:21,6 | 65 |
5. | 696 | CODAZZA Maddalena | 2007 | Buchs Sg | RV Schaan | 45 | 7:26,5 | +3:18,9 | 62 |