11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Schaan
Startliste Schaan
#1_Hard Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIST David (GER) | 1999 | Friedrichshafen | LEXWARE | 335 | 150210 | 1 | |
2 | SCHÄTTI Luca | 2000 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 530 | 150210 | 2 | |
3 | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Kölliken | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 320 | 150217 | 3 | |
4 | BALMER Alexandre | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 500 | 150203 | 4 | |
5 | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Buttikon | VC Eschenbach | 310 | 150202 | 5 | |
6 | ROUILLER Loris | 2000 | Belmont-sur-Lausanne | Team Dom-cycle/VC Echallens | 395 | 150208 | 6 | |
7 | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Wettswil | jb Felt Team | 265 | 150225 | 7 | |
8 | SCHMID Lucas | 2000 | Küssnacht am Rigi | FOCUS X-BIOMIC TEAM | 367 | 150305 | 8 | |
9 | BOURQUIN Noa | 1999 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 260 | 150201 | 9 | |
10 | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Domat/Ems | VC Surselva | 364 | 10 | ||
11 | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Wilen | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 248 | 150204 | 11 | |
12 | POLANA Dominik | 2000 | Boniswil | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 328 | 150222 | 12 | |
13 | SPENA Fabio | 1999 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 237 | 150201 | 13 | |
14 | SOMMER Jan | 2000 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 304 | 150204 | 14 | |
15 | PÜNTENER Fabio | 1999 | Silenen | VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri | 236 | 150201 | 15 | |
16 | SPECCHIER Lucas | 2000 | Choëx | Team Dom-cycle / UC Montheysanne | 301 | 150202 | 16 | |
17 | EHEIM Patrick | 1999 | Riedholz | Tropical Solothurn | 228 | 150210 | 17 | |
18 | BOLLIGER Yanik | 2000 | Schöftland | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 296 | 150208 | 18 | |
19 | MURI David | 1999 | Wängi | Biketeam Aadorf | 220 | 150301 | 19 | |
20 | SCHAFFHAUSER Ivo | 2000 | Roggwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 294 | 150204 | 20 | |
21 | STÖCKLI Jan | 1999 | Spiez | BigFriends/BC Spiez | 219 | 150201 | 21 | |
22 | DIETHELM Michael | 2000 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 286 | 150208 | 22 | |
23 | L'HOMME Yan | 1999 | Vuadens | La PB | 217 | 150301 | 23 | |
24 | WÜST Sandro | 2000 | Lupfig | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 285 | 150209 | 24 | |
25 | LÜTHI Eric | 1999 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 216 | 150201 | 25 | |
26 | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 274 | 150201 | 26 | |
27 | QUINCEY Scott (GBR) | 1999 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | VC Nyon | 215 | 150203 | 27 | |
28 | DÉNERVAUD Maxime | 2000 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 266 | 150321 | 28 | |
29 | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Rheinfelden | jb Felt Team | 212 | 150225 | 29 | |
30 | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 252 | 150215 | 30 | |
31 | ZÜND Nico | 1999 | Widnau | RSS Rheintal | 205 | 150321 | 31 | |
32 | DEGRADA Tristan | 2000 | Troistorrents | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey | 231 | 150202 | 32 | |
33 | SCHMID Gian | 2000 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 231 | 150323 | 33 | |
34 | DENNDA Lukas | 2000 | Ried-Brig | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 212 | 150131 | 34 | |
35 | EUGSTER Robin | 1999 | Gossau SG | RMC Gossau | 150131 | 35 | ||
36 | KAMBER Lenny | 1999 | Hinteregg | VC Meilen | 131 | 150131 | 36 | |
37 | WAMPFLER Kilian | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 139 | 150131 | 37 | |
38 | ILG Pius (AUT) | 1999 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 152 | 150201 | 38 | |
39 | SUTER Andri | 1999 | Hofstetten | Goldwurst-Power | 95 | 150201 | 39 | |
40 | SIMONETTI Danilo | 1999 | Lamone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 85 | 150201 | 40 | |
41 | PALA Giacomo | 1999 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 53 | 150201 | 41 | |
42 | SIGEL Pirmin (GER) | 1999 | Weilheim an der Teck | Bike Junior Team / TSV Dettingen Erms | 34 | 150201 | 42 | |
43 | FRASCHINA Elia | 1999 | Manno | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 12 | 150201 | 43 | |
44 | JANSER Robin | 2000 | Gersau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 196 | 150201 | 44 | |
45 | CATTANI Simone | 2000 | Camignolo | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 100 | 150201 | 45 | |
46 | HELBLING Lars | 2000 | Eschenbach | VC Eschenbach | 90 | 150201 | 46 | |
47 | CHIESA Michele | 2000 | Rovio | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 76 | 150201 | 47 | |
48 | CATTANEO Aron | 2000 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 29 | 150201 | 48 | |
49 | ZANGERLE Emanuel (AUT) | 2000 | Rietz | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 10 | 150201 | 49 | |
50 | STRIMMER Luca (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 1 | 150201 | 50 | |
51 | FERNIE Calum (GBR) | 1999 | Nottingham | Nottingham Clarion | 150202 | 51 | ||
52 | LOCHER Pascal | 1999 | Kirchberg | RV Ersigen | 199 | 150202 | 52 | |
53 | EGLI Rouven | 1999 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren | 186 | 150202 | 53 | |
54 | MOSIMANN Jeanluc | 1999 | Breitenbach | Goldwurst Power | 141 | 150202 | 54 | |
55 | MONNEY Jimmy | 1999 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 69 | 150202 | 55 | |
56 | STEINER-HEFTI Thomas | 2000 | Bern | Thoemus Factory team | 166 | 150202 | 56 | |
57 | SCHWAB Dominic | 2000 | Hölstein | Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen | 38 | 150202 | 57 | |
58 | MOSSU Valentin | 1999 | Sainte-Croix | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 75 | 150203 | 58 | |
59 | KÖLBENER Matthias | 1999 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 75 | 150204 | 59 | |
60 | AFFOLTER Fabian | 2000 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 133 | 150205 | 60 | |
61 | BACHMANN Philipp | 2000 | Rüdlingen | VMC Wilchingen | 76 | 150208 | 61 | |
62 | SCHUMACHER Batiste | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cimes Cycles | 110 | 150214 | 62 | |
63 | DIETRICH Alexander (GER) | 1999 | Wüstenrot-Neuhütten | KOCH ENGINEERING/MÜSING DEVELOPMENT-TEAM | 150218 | 63 | ||
64 | LANGE Raphael (GER) | 1999 | Mehrstetten | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING DEVELOPMENT - TEAM | 150218 | 64 | ||
65 | SCHNEEBERGER Manuel | 1999 | Gränichen | Biketeam 12 | 150301 | 65 | ||
66 | SCHMID Mauro | 1999 | Steinmaur | VC Steinmaur | 76 | 150301 | 66 | |
67 | DUCOMMUN Ludovic | 2000 | Colombier | CIMES CYCLE | 65 | 150301 | 67 | |
68 | FURRER Alessio | 2000 | Schattdorf | VMC Silenen/ IG Radsport Uri | 35 | 150305 | 68 | |
69 | LEWIS Harry (GBR) | 1999 | Nottinghamshire | Sherwood Pines SRAM RT | 150306 | 69 | ||
70 | ZURNIEDEN Jannick (GER) | 1999 | Freiburg | LEXWARE | 114 | 150408 | 70 | |
71 | SCHNEIDER Remo | 1999 | Bärtswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 65 | 150311 | 71 | |
72 | STEHLI Felix | 2000 | Gibswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 43 | 150311 | 72 | |
73 | SUDAN Philippe | 1999 | Vuadens | la pédale Bulloise | 150313 | 73 | ||
74 | GENTIZON Valentin | 1999 | Le Pâquier Montbarry | O2 mountainebike | 150316 | 74 | ||
75 | MESSERLI Charles | 2000 | La Tour-de-Trême | Pédale Bulloise | 34 | 150316 | 75 | |
76 | BOSCHUNG Jéremy | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 33 | 150317 | 76 | |
77 | VIENNE Thibaut | 1999 | Vuadens | La Pédale Bulloise | 2 | 150318 | 77 | |
78 | RICKLI Simon | 1999 | Thal | bischibike/Kopierpapier.ch | 102 | 150412 | 78 | |
79 | MAGNIN Emilien | 2000 | Broc | PB Bulle | 150327 | 79 | ||
80 | DESPRÉS Florent | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 150331 | 80 | |
81 | BACHMANN Laurin | 1999 | Reigoldswil | RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest | 150 | 150402 | 81 | |
82 | TSCHANEN Thomas | 2000 | Weggis | VC Gersau | 62 | 150402 | 82 | |
83 | MARCHAND Maxime | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 21 | 150403 | 83 | |
84 | EBINGER Joram (GER) | 2000 | Frenkendorf | Füchter Bike Team | 150412 | 84 | ||
85 | NIEMEYER Jakob (GER) | 2000 | Offenburg | LEXWARE | 102 | 150405 | 85 | |
86 | POHL Ronald (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 49 | 150405 | 86 | |
87 | BLANC Théo | 2000 | Le Locle | Cimes Cycle | 105 | 150409 | 87 |