11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Schaan
Startliste Schaan
#1_Elite
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Sant Amé | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1 | 305 | 150324 | 1 |
2 | FLÜCKIGER Lukas | 1984 | Leimiswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 8 | 150324 | 2 | |
3 | FLÜCKIGER Mathias | 1988 | Ochlenberg | Stöckli Pro Team | 10 | 377 | 150314 | 3 |
4 | MILATZ Moritz (GER) | 1982 | Freiburg | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 19 | 388 | 150403 | 4 |
5 | NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Happerswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 20 | 330 | 150324 | 5 |
6 | FANGER Martin | 1988 | Miège | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 46 | 150324 | 6 | |
7 | INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Schönenwerd | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 61 | 150324 | 7 | |
8 | STIRNEMANN Matthias | 1991 | Gränichen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 68 | 308 | 150318 | 8 |
9 | ROHRBACH Nicola | 1986 | Edlibach | goldwurst-power/ FELT | 75 | 150405 | 9 | |
10 | PLANTET Pierre Geoffroy (FRA) | 1984 | Holzkirchen | Btwin Mtb Racing Team | 206 | 56 | 150403 | 10 |
11 | EGGER Georg (GER) * | 1995 | Obergessertshausen | Lexware-MTB-Team | 214 | 44 | 150405 | 11 |
12 | EYMANN Daniel | 1989 | Interlaken | WHEELER – iXS Team | 226 | 289 | 150224 | 12 |
13 | KURSCHAT Wolfram (GER) | 1975 | Neustadt | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 240 | 65 | 150403 | 13 |
14 | BARBEN Emilien | 1991 | Chez-le-bart | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 283 | 213 | 150405 | 14 |
15 | FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Jona | WHEELER – iXS Team | 348 | 208 | 150224 | 15 |
16 | FREIBURGHAUS Sepp | 1987 | Neuenegg | Thömus Racing Team | 367 | 150327 | 16 | |
17 | CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Frbourg | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 369 | 218 | 150405 | 17 |
18 | PAUMANN Fabian | 1992 | Rupperswil | WHEELER – iXS Team | 400 | 271 | 150224 | 18 |
19 | BESANÇON Lucien | 1988 | Safenwil | WHEELER—iXS | 520 | 145 | 150405 | 19 |
20 | BEELI Andrin * | 1995 | Sagogn | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 826 | 433 | 150320 | 20 |
21 | HARTMANN Jakob (GER) * | 1995 | Tuntenhausen | Stevens MTB Racing Team | 838 | 150323 | 21 | |
22 | VOITL Daniel (GER) * | 1995 | Pforzheim | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 855 | 0 | 150403 | 22 |
23 | HEDIGER Philipp * | 1993 | Oberkulm | Fischer-BMC | 952 | 204 | 150323 | 23 |
24 | KIESEL Lysander (GER) | 1991 | Wildpoldsried | Stevens MTB Racing Team/SSV Wildpoldsried | 979 | 150405 | 24 | |
25 | ALLENSPACH Matthias | 1988 | Eschenbach | Towersports- VC Eschenbach | 1013 | 150329 | 25 | |
26 | STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Grüsch | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 1037 | 233 | 150207 | 26 |
27 | SCHÄR Jan | 1992 | Frauenkappelen | südstrasse radsport münsingen | 1152 | 225 | 150319 | 27 |
28 | SALZMANN Jodok (AUT) * | 1995 | Dornbirn | MTB - Team Hohenems | 1195 | 197 | 150317 | 28 |
29 | THIE Florian | 1989 | Thun | BigFriends Racing Team | 1234 | 130 | 150306 | 29 |
30 | BUCHER Lukas | 1988 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 1251 | 283 | 150413 | 30 |
31 | WILDHABER Michael | 1990 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 1291 | 52 | 150330 | 31 |
32 | KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 1359 | 332 | 150402 | 32 |
33 | WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Roggliswil | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 1364 | 212 | 150324 | 33 |
34 | VITZTHUM Simon * | 1995 | Rheineck | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 1378 | 150218 | 34 | |
35 | FISCHER Nicolas * | 1995 | Solothurn | jb Felt Team | 330 | 150225 | 35 | |
36 | BOOG Manuel * | 1994 | Hittnau | Towersports - VC Eschenbach | 315 | 150312 | 36 | |
37 | GYSLING David * | 1993 | Péry | Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers | 289 | 150201 | 37 | |
38 | OBRIST Fabian | 1991 | Winterthur | Veloplus | 254 | 150315 | 38 | |
39 | BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Hauterive | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 206 | 150209 | 39 | |
40 | SCHWARZBAUER Luca (GER) * | 1996 | Nürtingen | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 180 | 150331 | 40 | |
41 | VETSCH Enea * | 1994 | Berneck | Fischer-BMC | 147 | 150323 | 41 | |
42 | ALBRECHT Nick * | 1993 | Seuzach | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 137 | 150414 | 42 | |
43 | ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Crémines | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 133 | 150213 | 43 | |
44 | EISENKOLL Léon (GER) * | 1996 | Leonberg | Procraft Racing Team | 101 | 150203 | 44 | |
45 | VITALI Bruno * | 1994 | Vicques | Dom cycles merida | 74 | 150304 | 45 | |
46 | PERRIN-GANIER Neïlo (FRA) * | 1996 | LA BRESSE | team FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 58 | 150330 | 46 | |
47 | KRIEG Kevin | 1992 | Uhwiesen | Simplon Pedale | 6 | 150404 | 47 | |
48 | BAUM Lukas (GER) * | 1995 | Neustadt | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 0 | 150403 | 48 | |
49 | BREUER Sebastian (GER) | 1989 | Einsiedeln | cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 150402 | 49 | ||
50 | DE POORTERE-EMELIEN Joseph (FRA) * | 1993 | SAINT-ISMIER | Team Haibike / SCO DIJON VTT | 150404 | 50 | ||
51 | GERBER Philipp | 1987 | Aeschiried | Bixs iXS Swiss | 36 | 150406 | 51 | |
52 | GLUTH Martin (GER) | 1991 | Freiburg im Breisgau | Novus OMX Pro Team | 119 | 47 | 150407 | 52 |
53 | GUJAN Martin | 1982 | Mistrials | Nous OMX Pro Team | 53 | 281 | 150407 | 53 |
54 | JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Jenaz | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 988 | 156 | 150406 | 54 |
55 | PANHUYZEN Kevin (BEL) * | 1994 | Peer | Ktm Bike-Visiom | 146 | 57 | 150406 | 55 |
56 | RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Alejandro (MEX) | 1982 | Prague | AR Arisun Pro Cycling team | 150408 | 56 | ||
57 | ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo (MEX) * | 1996 | Prague | AR Arisun Pro Cycling team | 1334 | 150408 | 57 | |
58 | HAGSPIEL Elias (AUT) * | 1994 | Hittisau | Team Vorarlberg/RV Dornbirn | 824 | 0 | 150410 | 58 |
59 | FREYER Martin (NAM) * | 1995 | Lenzburg | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 326 | 59 | ||
60 | EGGER Andreas (GER) * | 1996 | Obergessertshausen | MSC-Wiesenbach - Biketeam | 35 | 60 |
#2_Frauen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | NEFF Jolanda * | 1993 | Thal | Stöckli Pro Team | 1 | 550 | 150314 | 61 |
202 | STIRNEMANN Kathrin | 1989 | Gränichen | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 7 | 370 | 150313 | 62 |
203 | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Niederfell | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 9 | 127 | 150318 | 63 |
204 | SPITZ Sabine (GER) | 1971 | Murg | Sabine Spitz Pro MTB | 13 | 140 | 150311 | 64 |
205 | MORATH Adelheid (GER) | 1984 | Freiburg | TEAM BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 23 | 187 | 150331 | 65 |
206 | SÜSS Esther | 1974 | Küttigen | WHEELER – iXS Team | 25 | 224 | 150224 | 66 |
207 | BRESSET Julie (FRA) | 1989 | Ploeuc sur Lié | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 39 | 65 | 150329 | 67 |
208 | GANTENBEIN Corina | 1986 | Klosters | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 40 | 329 | 150313 | 68 |
209 | KLEIN Hanna (GER) | 1987 | Freiburg | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 48 | 107 | 150329 | 69 |
210 | WROBEL Nina (GER) | 1983 | Freiburg | Team Merida-Schulte/SG Rheinfelden | 60 | 262 | 150402 | 70 |
211 | CLAUZEL Perrine (FRA) * | 1994 | Eguisheim | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 61 | 46 | 150329 | 71 |
212 | FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Wattwil | Strüby-BiXS Team | 74 | 295 | 150204 | 72 |
213 | ELFERINK Hielke (NED) | 1986 | Freiburg | Rent a Plant - Cannondale | 90 | 172 | 150325 | 73 |
214 | GROCCIA Marine | 1991 | Moutier | Team Alouettes.ch | 227 | 298 | 150213 | 74 |
216 | WIEDENROTH Sofia (GER) * | 1995 | Niederstaufen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 269 | 170 | 150307 | 75 |
217 | ZELLER Viktoria (AUT) * | 1993 | Altenfelden | RC Walding - Matmaker Ladys Team | 383 | 150401 | 76 | |
218 | RIEDER Nadine (GER) | 1989 | Sonthofen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 384 | 0 | 150321 | 77 |
219 | MÜGGLER Eliane * | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 531 | 278 | 150315 | 78 |
220 | BRUN Franziska | 1986 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 575 | 223 | 150326 | 79 |
221 | WENGER Romaine * | 1993 | Ernen | Thömus Racing Team | 599 | 261 | 150322 | 80 |
222 | KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Stans | Strüby-BiXS Team | 626 | 460 | 150219 | 81 |
223 | EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Riedholz | jb Felt Team | 707 | 254 | 150225 | 82 |
224 | FARNER Céline | 1989 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 748 | 142 | 150323 | 83 |
225 | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Lupfig | WHEELER – iXS Team | 761 | 257 | 150224 | 84 |
226 | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 818 | 259 | 150210 | 85 |
227 | BARTH Mallory * | 1995 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 834 | 239 | 150225 | 86 |
228 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Selzach | Bike Team Solothurn | 343 | 150222 | 87 | |
229 | OESCHGER Miriam (GER) * | 1996 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 298 | 150404 | 88 | |
230 | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Montalchez | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 188 | 150303 | 89 | |
231 | MONTANI Katja | 1992 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 174 | 150401 | 90 | |
232 | NAY Alessia * | 1995 | Zizers | bielersport.ch / RMV Chur | 168 | 150322 | 91 | |
233 | ETZEL Amelie (GER) * | 1995 | Neuffen | MTB Neuffen | 95 | 150324 | 92 | |
234 | BAUER Sarah (GER) * | 1996 | Nürtingen | Team Merida-Schulte | 0 | 150405 | 93 | |
235 | SCHNEIDER Janine (GER) * | 1995 | Lottstetten | Gruppo Sportdiva | 150331 | 94 | ||
236 | GROBERT Helen | 1992 | Remetschwiel | GHOST Factory Racing | 35 | 125 | 150407 | 95 |
237 | OSL Elisabeth (AUT) | 1985 | Kirchberg in Tirol | GHOST Factory Racing | 17 | 129 | 150407 | 96 |
238 | PUTZ Lena (GER) * | 1994 | Hutthurm | Genesis Entireinfra Racing Team | 170 | 0 | 150406 | 97 |
239 | MITTERBAUER Lisa (AUT) | 1992 | Seeham | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 56 | 221 | 150407 | 98 |
#3_Junioren
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | STOLL Jonas | 1998 | Osterfingen | Stöckli Pro Team | 397 | 150314 | 99 | |
303 | BÜRGIN Jeremias | 1997 | Niederdorf | 4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast | 309 | 150301 | 100 | |
304 | NIEMANN Nico | 1998 | Egg | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 356 | 150222 | 101 | |
305 | GRAB Joël | 1997 | Ebmatingen | GRAB Offroad Cycling Team | 294 | 150318 | 102 | |
306 | KUHN Kevin | 1998 | Gibswil | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 322 | 150208 | 103 | |
307 | SOUTH Casey | 1997 | Matzingen | Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team | 281 | 150303 | 104 | |
308 | SUTER Joel | 1998 | Wengi bei Frutigen | Eiger Sport Interlaken | 311 | 150413 | 105 | |
309 | DICK Alexandre | 1997 | Sainte-Croix | VTT Balcon du Jura | 256 | 150201 | 106 | |
310 | STRITTMATTER Lucas | 1998 | Gränichen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 287 | 150208 | 107 | |
311 | EICHENBERGER Jan | 1997 | Pfaffnau | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 250 | 150222 | 108 | |
312 | ELSASSER Jerome | 1998 | Gränichen | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 271 | 150222 | 109 | |
313 | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 222 | 150201 | 110 | |
314 | JEKER Hannes | 1998 | Büsserach | VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast | 270 | 150201 | 111 | |
315 | BERNET Adrian | 1997 | Meienberg | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 219 | 150217 | 112 | |
316 | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Bürglen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 258 | 150201 | 113 | |
317 | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | tavannes | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 207 | 150201 | 114 | |
318 | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Kölliken | Giant-Swiss-Team | 256 | 150201 | 115 | |
319 | HABEGGER Michael | 1997 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 183 | 150210 | 116 | |
320 | EICHENBERGER Nico | 1998 | Gränichen | Pamo Racing powered by Specialized | 254 | 150211 | 117 | |
321 | MICHELI Luca | 1998 | Tavannes | Vélo Club Tramelan | 240 | 150305 | 118 | |
322 | BAUMANN Nick | 1998 | Aarau Rohr | PAMO Racing powered by Specialized | 240 | 150209 | 119 | |
323 | WOHLGENANNT Hannes (AUT) | 1998 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 150201 | 120 | ||
324 | BOSCH Julian (GER) | 1998 | Krumbach | MSC-Wiesenbach | 1 | 150201 | 121 | |
325 | MOSSIER Julien | 1997 | Tenero | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 157 | 150201 | 122 | |
326 | SCHORI Remo Franco | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 131 | 150201 | 123 | |
327 | PALA Daniele | 1997 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 100 | 150201 | 124 | |
328 | LÄDERACH Timo | 1997 | Rapperswil BE | sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen | 85 | 150201 | 125 | |
329 | KELLER Nico | 1997 | Steinach | RV Arbon | 68 | 150415 | 126 | |
330 | GREMAUD Mathia | 1998 | Broc | Team Menoud-Bike | 122 | 150203 | 127 | |
331 | GWERDER Luca | 1997 | Glis | Thömus Factory Team | 0 | 150203 | 128 | |
332 | SPIESS Robin | 1998 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 198 | 150206 | 129 | |
333 | HOFMANN Reto | 1998 | Wald ZH | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 144 | 150208 | 130 | |
334 | DÜRR Steven | 1998 | Eichberg | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 124 | 150210 | 131 | |
335 | KLEIBOER Maikel (NED) | 1998 | Wenum Wiesel | MPL Specialized | 150214 | 132 | ||
336 | GULL Kim | 1997 | Nänikon | Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil | 61 | 150214 | 133 | |
337 | KISER Pascal | 1998 | Obwalden | Fusion & Rocky Mountain | 63 | 150215 | 134 | |
338 | WERNLI Nico | 1998 | Winterthur | dapp-starbicycle-team.ch | 150 | 150217 | 135 | |
339 | SÖLDI Claudio | 1997 | Altstätten | RV Altenrhein | 156 | 150224 | 136 | |
340 | KUNZ Dominic | 1998 | Hergiswil | Schötz go-in.ch | 102 | 150303 | 137 | |
341 | BUCHER Renato | 1997 | Bürglen | Merida Riders / Radsport Altdorf | 88 | 150304 | 138 | |
342 | BOSSART Ronny | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 27 | 150310 | 139 | |
343 | BONDERER Fabian | 1997 | Malans | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 145 | 150311 | 140 | |
344 | OLIVETTI Sven | 1997 | Würenlos | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 78 | 150311 | 141 | |
345 | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Schänis | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 174 | 150314 | 142 | |
346 | ROTH Jonas | 1997 | Menzingen | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 42 | 150314 | 143 | |
347 | MOTTIEZ Gilles | 1997 | Collonges | Team Bike'n Joy Giant | 99 | 150315 | 144 | |
348 | LANG Maximilian (GER) | 1998 | Hörbranz | Rv- Dornbirn | 150325 | 145 | ||
349 | MANTZANAS Nico | 1998 | Vilters | RSV Pizol | 18 | 150328 | 146 | |
350 | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Männedorf | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 178 | 150330 | 147 | |
351 | TREICHLER Lucas | 1997 | Eichberg | Pink Gilli Suisse / VC Altstätten | 31 | 150330 | 148 | |
352 | GOTTBURG Yoan | 1998 | Boudevilliers | Zeta cycling club | 144 | 150330 | 149 | |
353 | MADEREGGER Kevin (AUT) | 1997 | Hof bei Salzburg | MTB Club Koppl / Rad Angerer | 150401 | 150 | ||
354 | PETTINGER Maximilian (AUT) | 1997 | Viktorsberg | mtb-team Hohenems | 150402 | 151 | ||
355 | BUNTSCHU Sandro | 1997 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 4 | 150403 | 152 | |
356 | TRAUNIG Raimund (AUT) | 1998 | Lauterach | RV Dornbirn | 150404 | 153 | ||
357 | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Seengen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 113 | 150404 | 154 | |
358 | BLANC Loïc | 1997 | Le Locle | GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle | 85 | 150409 | 155 |
#4_Juniorinnen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | KOLLER Nicole | 1997 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 3 | 550 | 150321 | 156 |
272 | FREI Sina | 1997 | Uetikon am See | jb Felt Team | 4 | 415 | 150225 | 157 |
273 | DU TOIT Frances (RSA) | 1997 | Wartburg | Time Freight eTeam | 9 | 150404 | 158 | |
274 | GUERRINI Sonja | 1997 | Neuhaus | Strüby-BiXS Team | 52 | 330 | 150317 | 159 |
275 | BRUN Lara | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 182 | 292 | 150201 | 160 |
276 | NEUNER Katja | 1998 | Mieming | Fischer-BMC | 530 | 150323 | 161 | |
277 | GOBAT Clvia | 1997 | Noiraigue | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 296 | 150304 | 162 | |
278 | KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura | 1998 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 435 | 150210 | 163 | |
279 | SANSONNENS Malika | 1997 | Bevaix | Frenetic Bike Club | 283 | 150331 | 164 | |
280 | METTRAUX Léna | 1998 | Echallens | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 316 | 150216 | 165 | |
281 | BANDEL Vanessa | 1998 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 309 | 150320 | 166 | |
282 | TSCHÜMPERLIN Elma | 1998 | Villars-Burquin | VTT Balcon du Jura | 304 | 150201 | 167 | |
283 | FRAGNIÈRE Charline | 1998 | Vuadens | Team Menoud-Bike | 248 | 150206 | 168 | |
284 | OESCHGER Magdalena (GER) | 1998 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 149 | 150404 | 169 | |
285 | WÜTHRICH Svenja | 1998 | Zürich | The Fighters Wallisellen | 101 | 150315 | 170 | |
286 | STIEGER Nadine | 1997 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Swiss VC Altstätten | 0 | 150228 | 171 | |
287 | VILLERMAULAZ Joanna | 1997 | Charmey | Pédale Bulloise | 150326 | 172 | ||
288 | VULJAJ Simone (AUT) | 1998 | Schönwies | MTB Racing Team Tirol | 150330 | 173 | ||
289 | KIESEL Zoe (GER) | 1998 | Wildpoldsried | Wildrad Racing / SSV Wildpoldsried | 150405 | 174 | ||
290 | CLAUZEL Hélène (FRA) | 1998 | eguisheim | Vélo Club Sainte Croix en Plaine | 55 | 150406 | 175 |
#5_Amateure & Masters
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | GRAF Jürg ** | 1983 | Montlingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 550 | 150320 | 176 | |
402 | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 361 | 150210 | 177 | |
403 | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 350 | 150201 | 178 | |
404 | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Buchs | Giant-Swiss-Team | 348 | 150401 | 179 | |
405 | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 296 | 150302 | 180 | |
406 | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 332 | 150402 | 181 | |
407 | WICKI Michael | 1991 | Widnau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 295 | 150224 | 182 | |
408 | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 299 | 150301 | 183 | |
409 | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 286 | 150224 | 184 | |
410 | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 274 | 150323 | 185 | |
411 | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 264 | 150210 | 186 | |
412 | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 249 | 150321 | 187 | |
413 | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Faulensee | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 250 | 150224 | 188 | |
414 | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 248 | 150216 | 189 | |
415 | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 247 | 150221 | 190 | |
416 | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 244 | 150224 | 191 | |
417 | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 1992 | Buchs | K-Bike/Koba | 242 | 150207 | 192 | |
418 | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 200 | 150401 | 193 | |
419 | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 241 | 150323 | 194 | |
420 | DUCRET Zachary * | 1996 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 162 | 150216 | 195 | |
421 | RAPPO Anthony * | 1995 | Cormondrèche | Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier | 222 | 150301 | 196 | |
422 | KESSLER Sandro | 1987 | Schiers | Cube Racing by Imholz | 216 | 150210 | 197 | |
423 | HUBACHER Lars * | 1995 | Oberdorf NW | Giant-Swiss-Team | 205 | 150209 | 198 | |
424 | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 150201 | 199 | ||
425 | NAY Pascal * | 1993 | Zizers | Thömus Racing Team | 129 | 150409 | 200 | |
426 | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 55 | 150413 | 201 | |
427 | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Unteriberg | Strüby-BiXS Team | 132 | 150215 | 202 | |
428 | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 21 | 150216 | 203 | |
429 | ALIG Mathias | 1987 | Vals | BiXS - iXS Team | 163 | 150218 | 204 | |
430 | FORMOSO Luca | 1988 | Winterthur | Cycle-Shop Winterthur | 104 | 150220 | 205 | |
431 | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau ZH | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 104 | 206 | ||
432 | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 142 | 150226 | 207 | |
433 | BOLT Florian ** | 1984 | Uster | Pedalerie - Sherpa Tensing | 0 | 150226 | 208 | |
434 | FECHTMANN Nico (GER) * | 1996 | Epfenbach | Procraft Racing Team | 150301 | 209 | ||
435 | KLEIBER Andreas (GER) | 1990 | Lindenberg | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 57 | 150306 | 210 | |
436 | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach | 46 | 150306 | 211 | |
437 | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 53 | 150308 | 212 | |
438 | LEUMANN Sammy * | 1995 | Weisslingen | VC Maur | 171 | 150310 | 213 | |
439 | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 150315 | 214 | ||
440 | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 124 | 150315 | 215 | |
441 | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 155 | 150315 | 216 | |
442 | PORRAS Ludovic * | 1995 | Combremont-le-Petit | Vélo Club Payerne | 33 | 150317 | 217 | |
443 | GIERLICH Peter (GER) ** | 1979 | Obersöchering | MTB-Club München | 150322 | 218 | ||
444 | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 113 | 150324 | 219 | |
445 | HOG Heiko (GER) * | 1994 | Breitnau | Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team | 39 | 150326 | 220 | |
446 | HILDERTS Raven (GER) * | 1995 | Freising | RVN Freising / CEP Racing Team | 31 | 150327 | 221 | |
447 | SILVA Bruno (POR) * | 1995 | St. Moritz | VBC Landquart / Stöckli | 153 | 150330 | 222 | |
448 | REIMANN Rick | 1991 | Uster | Lenovo-Cube Bikes | 28 | 150330 | 223 | |
449 | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 150413 | 224 | ||
450 | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 116 | 150413 | 225 | |
451 | MÜLLER Christoph (GER) ** | 1974 | Hütten | Velo reichmuth.ch Msc Salsbödetal | 150404 | 226 | ||
452 | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Bike o'Clock | 157 | 150413 | 227 | |
453 | OSTERTAG Sebastian ** | 1985 | Wädenswil | velo-reichmuth.ch/VC Wädenswil | 56 | 150404 | 228 | |
455 | BIERI David | 1990 | Bischofszell | 120 | 150406 | 229 | ||
456 | SIMONET Caryl * | 1996 | Colombier | Wheeler Frenetic Bike | 159 | 150406 | 230 | |
457 | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 150407 | 231 | ||
458 | VILLERMAULAZ Jean * | 1996 | Charmey | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 281 | 150407 | 232 | |
459 | BÜSSER Silvio ** | 1985 | Jona | Radbar Racing Team | 150408 | 233 | ||
460 | GAUCH Cedric * | 1996 | Hägglingen | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 98 | 150408 | 234 | |
461 | FEDERER Ralph | 1991 | Gossau | MTB Team Frifag-Gaetzi | 150405 | 235 | ||
462 | SCHÄR Oliver | 1988 | Rafz | Röbis Velo-Shop | 39 | 236 | ||
463 | HORVATH David (GER) * | 1996 | Freiburg | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 97 | 237 | ||
464 | KIELTSCH Martin (GER) * | 1994 | Eichenau | 238 | ||||
465 | OBRIST Roman | 1992 | Winterthur | VC Hittnau / Chälbli Bike | 239 | |||
466 | KETTERER Yves (GER) * | 1994 | Titisee-Neustadt | bikesportworld.de/ksk-racing Team | 240 | |||
467 | KOLLER Patrick ** | 1982 | Fehren | VC 2six2eight | 241 | |||
468 | WILDHABER Gustav | 1988 | walenstadt | Cube Action Team | 242 | |||
469 | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 264 | 150414 | 243 |
#6_Fun Herren
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INAUEN Stefan | 1988 | Brülisau | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 470 | 150404 | 244 | |
2 | ANGIOLINI Sébastien | 1993 | Tavannes | VC Tramelan | 368 | 150317 | 245 | |
3 | HEUSSI Benno | 1989 | Schwyz | Credo Bikes Race Team | 342 | 150413 | 246 | |
4 | MÜLLER Jan | 1993 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 340 | 150323 | 247 | |
5 | NEFF Silvan | 1997 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 324 | 150209 | 248 | |
6 | VINCENZ Linard | 1993 | Andiast | VC Surselva | 284 | 150207 | 249 | |
7 | NEFF Pascal | 1995 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 262 | 150329 | 250 | |
8 | SUTTER Philipp | 1997 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 254 | 150313 | 251 | |
9 | SCHMID Marco | 1988 | Ilanz | Menzli Sport Team | 226 | 150403 | 252 | |
10 | SEELI Lauro | 1996 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 212 | 253 | ||
11 | HAUBENSAK Joël | 1994 | Schönenberg a.d. Thur | fehr-velos.ch | 210 | 150323 | 254 | |
12 | HUTTER Jan | 1995 | Kriessern | bsk-Graf Rollmat Bike Team | 202 | 150326 | 255 | |
13 | SCHUMACHER Bruno | 1989 | Lamboing | Jumpin`Ghost Biel | 200 | 150328 | 256 | |
14 | GÖLDI Michael | 1998 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 186 | 150201 | 257 | |
15 | MENSING Dario | 1998 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 49 | 150201 | 258 | |
16 | MONTAVON Yann | 1986 | Moutier | Alouettes.ch Race / C.C.Moutier | 148 | 150211 | 259 | |
17 | SCHOBER Sandro | 1995 | Thal SG | Team Signer / RV Altenrhein | 64 | 150222 | 260 | |
18 | LANGENEGGER Luca | 1997 | Appenzell steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 117 | 150309 | 261 | |
19 | GUEX Benoît | 1991 | Matran | Vélo Club Fribourg | 163 | 150310 | 262 | |
20 | VETSCH Robin | 1995 | Grabs | Lindi-bike Raceteam | 47 | 150310 | 263 | |
21 | KUNZ Samuel | 1995 | Grabs | Lindi Bike Race Team | 92 | 150316 | 264 | |
22 | SANDOZ Martin | 1991 | Le Locle | Team GIANT NE | 118 | 150324 | 265 | |
23 | VALLAT Lionel | 1993 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TEAM CIMES CYCLE | 88 | 150414 | 266 | |
24 | HUMM Daniel | 1992 | Schönenberg | Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch | 150330 | 267 | ||
25 | HIRSCHI Gaëtan | 1991 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 167 | 150401 | 268 | |
26 | HALLER Andi | 1987 | Zürich | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 196 | 150402 | 269 | |
27 | HELBLING Andreas | 1988 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 35 | 150403 | 270 | |
28 | FEHR Michel | 1988 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos/Atra Service | 317 | 150406 | 271 | |
29 | WILDBERGER Simon | 1990 | Winterthur | 272 | ||||
30 | VON MITZLAFF Konstantin | 1992 | Wetzikon Zh | Bros.ch | 273 | |||
31 | HASENFRATZ Thomas | 1988 | Gunzgen | www.bikeschule-olten.ch | 193 | 274 | ||
32 | JUST Niculin | 1993 | Herrenschwanden | KBike | 17 | 275 | ||
33 | RUF Christian | 1986 | Flawil | Stöckli Racing Team | 276 | |||
34 | VINCENZ Angelo | 1992 | Disentis | 277 | ||||
35 | WEHRLI Daniel | 1997 | Zürich | RV Höngg-Velolukas ZH | 278 | |||
36 | INAUEN Lorenz | 1989 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 279 |
#7_Fun Masters
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | BERGER Christian | 1979 | Diepoldsau | Bsk-Graf Rollmat MTB Team | 480 | 150403 | 280 | |
102 | LOVIS Mathieu | 1977 | Delémont | VTT Club Jura SCOTT | 430 | 150402 | 281 | |
103 | LAUK Matthias | 1985 | Dietikon | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 402 | 150330 | 282 | |
104 | WEHRLI Markus | 1981 | Küttigen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 391 | 150330 | 283 | |
105 | BUETTI Alessio | 1984 | Losone | Moreno Bikes Team | 384 | 150402 | 284 | |
106 | KLEINER Erich | 1976 | Egliswil | Team René s Velo Shop / VBT Seetal | 334 | 150401 | 285 | |
107 | URECH Marcel | 1979 | Hallwil | Stöckli-Racing-Team / VBT Seetal | 325 | 150329 | 286 | |
108 | SPREITER Patric | 1979 | Bauma | VC Bauma / Giant | 313 | 150226 | 287 | |
109 | KURMANN Marco | 1983 | Willisau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 290 | 150221 | 288 | |
110 | GYR Daniel | 1981 | Boswil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 269 | 150226 | 289 | |
111 | ODERMATT Markus | 1984 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 256 | 150310 | 290 | |
112 | HUG Matthias | 1985 | Trimbach | 244 | 150413 | 291 | ||
113 | KAUFMANN Remo | 1977 | Trübbach | Lindi Bike Race Team | 138 | 150201 | 292 | |
114 | KOHLER Jérôme | 1982 | Moutier | Alouettes.ch / CC Moutier | 48 | 150203 | 293 | |
115 | FLURY Matthias | 1978 | Arch | Stöckli | 150203 | 294 | ||
116 | GRILO Luis (POR) | 1983 | saas im prattigau | 56 | 150209 | 295 | ||
117 | CARISCH Flurin | 1984 | Wollerau | faktorsport.ch/ vc-p.ch | 150215 | 296 | ||
118 | PLÜSS Andreas | 1985 | Aarburg | gass3racing | 88 | 150227 | 297 | |
119 | FÜRER Marcel | 1977 | Heerbrugg | Cha Cha Cycling Team, Radsport Frei | 49 | 150321 | 298 | |
120 | GRIMM Oliver | 1978 | Mauren | KBike | 55 | 150404 | 299 | |
121 | ROHNER Markus | 1983 | Berneck | Cha Cha Cycling Team | 150405 | 300 | ||
122 | BRENDEL Nico | 1977 | Sevelen | 301 | ||||
123 | TOT Aleksandar | 1984 | Buchs | 150407 | 302 | |||
124 | FERRARI Alan | 1985 | Agno | MTB Boboteam | 37 | 150213 | 303 | |
125 | BOUKHAONA Salah | 1983 | Chur | 42 | 304 | |||
126 | ZANCHETTI Rico | 1979 | Chur | Bike4Fun | 305 | |||
127 | KIPFER Marco | 1983 | Busswil bei Melchnau | Bergamont - Radsport Lafranchi | 374 | 306 | ||
128 | CANDINAS Gabriel | 1985 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis | 101 | 307 | ||
129 | RUSCH Thomas | 1982 | Appenzell | Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell | 189 | 308 | ||
130 | RUSCH Hampi | 1984 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 309 | |||
131 | ENDER Marcel (LIE) | 1982 | Ruggell | Lindi-Bike Race | 310 | |||
132 | SCHÜTZ Pierre-Yves | 1980 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 109 | 311 |
#8_Fun Senioren 1
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | THÜR Remo | 1967 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 550 | 150203 | 312 | |
202 | SONDEREGGER Christian | 1970 | Losone | MORENO BIKES TEAM | 450 | 150402 | 313 | |
203 | HÄFELI Roland | 1967 | Seon | Fischer - BMC | 435 | 150327 | 314 | |
204 | BAUMANN Urs | 1967 | Igis GR | BiXS Swiss Team | 345 | 150308 | 315 | |
205 | BENEDETTI Martin | 1968 | Dürnten | Focus X-Bionic Team | 339 | 150405 | 316 | |
206 | KÜTTEL Bruno | 1971 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 325 | 150318 | 317 | |
207 | DEPLAZES Sascha | 1975 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 322 | 150413 | 318 | |
208 | DICK Markus | 1972 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 316 | 150301 | 319 | |
209 | TILLMANN Roger | 1971 | Hausen a. a. | RRC-AMT | 314 | 150304 | 320 | |
210 | CHÉTELAT Clovis | 1971 | Vicques | VC Courtételle | 304 | 150319 | 321 | |
211 | JAQUET Michael | 1972 | Villars-sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 285 | 150215 | 322 | |
212 | BRAKENHIELM Carl (SWE) | 1971 | Hochfelden | STÖCKLI Racing Team | 247 | 150403 | 323 | |
213 | BALLY Serge | 1975 | Cugy | Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 246 | 150301 | 324 | |
214 | SANSONNENS Cédric | 1968 | Bevaix | Frenetic Bike Club | 233 | 150331 | 325 | |
215 | KUSTER Erich | 1975 | Appenzell - Eggerstanden | Pink Gili Swiss Promo Team | 231 | 150219 | 326 | |
216 | HINDER Pascal | 1972 | Fussach | Union RV Dornbirn | 0 | 150201 | 327 | |
217 | BETI Ilario | 1967 | Pragg-Jenaz | 174 | 150223 | 328 | ||
218 | NÄF Thomas (LIE) | 1966 | Eschen | Speedskating Liechtenstein | 0 | 150223 | 329 | |
219 | SCHWAB Roland | 1967 | Trimbach | 39 | 150225 | 330 | ||
220 | KOECHLI David | 1972 | Delémont | VC Courtételle | 184 | 150228 | 331 | |
221 | BERNOLD Walter | 1973 | Gams | Lindi-Bike Race Team | 119 | 150414 | 332 | |
222 | ZEDER Jörg | 1974 | Neudorf | Velo 3000 Sursee | 98 | 150412 | 333 | |
223 | BERGER Stefan | 1966 | Buchs | bskGraf MTB Team | 150413 | 334 | ||
224 | GILOMEN Bernhard | 1973 | Buchs SG | RRCBern | 56 | 150324 | 335 | |
225 | FRATTINI Daniel | 1974 | Hünibach | Stöckli-Racing-Team | 150325 | 336 | ||
226 | WEDER Dario | 1971 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 49 | 150329 | 337 | |
227 | SCHMID Christian | 1968 | Wil | Stöckli Outdoor Sports | 150402 | 338 | ||
228 | SIMOES Humberto (POR) | 1968 | Neuheim | Tuga Bike Team | 164 | 150404 | 339 | |
229 | WYSOCKI Konrad | 1968 | Mels | DRIFT Bike Team | 150405 | 340 | ||
230 | FEHR Markus | 1971 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 62 | 150406 | 341 | |
231 | BAUMANN Patrick | 1971 | Oberbüren | Bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 150406 | 342 | ||
241 | MÖRTLITSCH Stefan (AUT) | 1973 | Braz | Lindi Race Team | 150408 | 343 | ||
242 | ROHNER Andy | 1971 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 58 | 344 | ||
243 | SCHMID Roger | 1971 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 345 | |||
244 | LÄDERACH Christian | 1967 | Rapperswil Be | Sputnik Bikeshop.ch / RV Ersingen | 46 | 346 | ||
245 | BARTH Eric | 1966 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 287 | 347 | ||
246 | TRABUCCHI Moreno (ITA) | 1970 | Massagno | Domebike | 142 | 348 | ||
247 | BAUMANN Patrik | 1972 | Appenzell | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RMC Appenzell | 101 | 349 | ||
248 | ZABEL Jörg (GER) | 1967 | Rheinfelden | Bike-Store-Rheinfelden.ch | 350 | |||
249 | WEGMANN Patrick | 1975 | Bassersdorf | The Fighters | 197 | 351 |
#9_Fun Senioren 2
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | BANNWART Martin | 1963 | Hauterive | Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral | 520 | 150209 | 352 | |
302 | NEFF Markus | 1963 | Thal | Stöckli RV Altenrhein | 470 | 150403 | 353 | |
303 | STIRNEMANN Beat | 1961 | Gränichen | Giant Swiss Team / RC Gränichen | 425 | 150311 | 354 | |
304 | GRAF Urs | 1958 | Kriessern | bsk Graf MTB Team RV Altenrhein | 373 | 150413 | 355 | |
305 | HABEGGER Daniel | 1963 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 358 | 150210 | 356 | |
306 | FURRER Peter | 1964 | Giswil | Bike Windlin | 354 | 150331 | 357 | |
307 | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 343 | 150323 | 358 | |
308 | WIDMER Andy | 1960 | Altstätten | bskGraf MTB Team | 331 | 150325 | 359 | |
309 | WINDER Rudi | 1963 | Widnau | BSK Graf MTB team | 302 | 150406 | 360 | |
310 | SEELI Ruedi | 1962 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 284 | 361 | ||
311 | WASER Hanspeter | 1951 | Au SG | Mano`s Veloshop | 223 | 362 | ||
312 | HAUBENSAK Eugen | 1962 | Schönenberg a.d. Thur | fehr-velos.ch | 156 | 150323 | 363 | |
313 | KRIEG Ruedi | 1965 | Uhwiesen | Simplon Pedale | 150330 | 364 | ||
314 | LIECHTI Roland | 1964 | Perrefitte | Team Alouettes,ch | 111 | 150331 | 365 | |
315 | ARPAGAUS Matthias | 1963 | Castagnola | VC Surselva | 366 | |||
316 | CILENTI Osvaldo | 1961 | Ascona | Moreno Bikes Team | 60 | 150413 | 367 |
#10_Fun Frauen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | NEFF Nadja | 1991 | Thal | RV Altenrhein | 392 | 150405 | 368 | |
402 | FÄSSLER Nadja | 1996 | Weissbad | Dani's Bergamont Team/RMC Appenzell | 387 | 150331 | 369 | |
403 | BEELI Pierina | 1996 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 324 | 150323 | 370 | |
404 | SUMMERMATTER Sandra | 1987 | Niederdorf | 323 | 150328 | 371 | ||
405 | EISENHUT Käthy | 1977 | Rehetobel | Team Vesto | 62 | 150312 | 372 | |
406 | BÜRGI Nadja | 1985 | wilen | vc-p.ch | 58 | 150405 | 373 | |
407 | BARDILL Annik | 1989 | Jenins | Calanda Racing Team | 150331 | 374 | ||
408 | BLICKENSTORFER Tanja | 1993 | Horgen | Tempo Sport | 150404 | 375 | ||
409 | ROTH Stephanie | 1976 | Flawil | Bikecenter Flawil | 376 | |||
410 | ZWINGGI Simone | 1982 | Trin Mulin | bielersport.ch / RMV Chur | 188 | 377 |
#11_Hard Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIST David (GER) | 1999 | Friedrichshafen | LEXWARE | 335 | 150210 | 378 | |
2 | SCHÄTTI Luca | 2000 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 530 | 150210 | 379 | |
3 | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Kölliken | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 320 | 150217 | 380 | |
4 | BALMER Alexandre | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 500 | 150203 | 381 | |
5 | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Buttikon | VC Eschenbach | 310 | 150202 | 382 | |
6 | ROUILLER Loris | 2000 | Belmont-sur-Lausanne | Team Dom-cycle/VC Echallens | 395 | 150208 | 383 | |
7 | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Wettswil | jb Felt Team | 265 | 150225 | 384 | |
8 | SCHMID Lucas | 2000 | Küssnacht am Rigi | FOCUS X-BIOMIC TEAM | 367 | 150305 | 385 | |
9 | BOURQUIN Noa | 1999 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 260 | 150201 | 386 | |
10 | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Domat/Ems | VC Surselva | 364 | 387 | ||
11 | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Wilen | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 248 | 150204 | 388 | |
12 | POLANA Dominik | 2000 | Boniswil | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 328 | 150222 | 389 | |
13 | SPENA Fabio | 1999 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 237 | 150201 | 390 | |
14 | SOMMER Jan | 2000 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 304 | 150204 | 391 | |
15 | PÜNTENER Fabio | 1999 | Silenen | VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri | 236 | 150201 | 392 | |
16 | SPECCHIER Lucas | 2000 | Choëx | Team Dom-cycle / UC Montheysanne | 301 | 150202 | 393 | |
17 | EHEIM Patrick | 1999 | Riedholz | Tropical Solothurn | 228 | 150210 | 394 | |
18 | BOLLIGER Yanik | 2000 | Schöftland | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 296 | 150208 | 395 | |
19 | MURI David | 1999 | Wängi | Biketeam Aadorf | 220 | 150301 | 396 | |
20 | SCHAFFHAUSER Ivo | 2000 | Roggwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 294 | 150204 | 397 | |
21 | STÖCKLI Jan | 1999 | Spiez | BigFriends/BC Spiez | 219 | 150201 | 398 | |
22 | DIETHELM Michael | 2000 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 286 | 150208 | 399 | |
23 | L'HOMME Yan | 1999 | Vuadens | La PB | 217 | 150301 | 400 | |
24 | WÜST Sandro | 2000 | Lupfig | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 285 | 150209 | 401 | |
25 | LÜTHI Eric | 1999 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 216 | 150201 | 402 | |
26 | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 274 | 150201 | 403 | |
27 | QUINCEY Scott (GBR) | 1999 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | VC Nyon | 215 | 150203 | 404 | |
28 | DÉNERVAUD Maxime | 2000 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 266 | 150321 | 405 | |
29 | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Rheinfelden | jb Felt Team | 212 | 150225 | 406 | |
30 | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 252 | 150215 | 407 | |
31 | ZÜND Nico | 1999 | Widnau | RSS Rheintal | 205 | 150321 | 408 | |
32 | DEGRADA Tristan | 2000 | Troistorrents | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey | 231 | 150202 | 409 | |
33 | SCHMID Gian | 2000 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 231 | 150323 | 410 | |
34 | DENNDA Lukas | 2000 | Ried-Brig | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 212 | 150131 | 411 | |
35 | EUGSTER Robin | 1999 | Gossau SG | RMC Gossau | 150131 | 412 | ||
36 | KAMBER Lenny | 1999 | Hinteregg | VC Meilen | 131 | 150131 | 413 | |
37 | WAMPFLER Kilian | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 139 | 150131 | 414 | |
38 | ILG Pius (AUT) | 1999 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 152 | 150201 | 415 | |
39 | SUTER Andri | 1999 | Hofstetten | Goldwurst-Power | 95 | 150201 | 416 | |
40 | SIMONETTI Danilo | 1999 | Lamone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 85 | 150201 | 417 | |
41 | PALA Giacomo | 1999 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 53 | 150201 | 418 | |
42 | SIGEL Pirmin (GER) | 1999 | Weilheim an der Teck | Bike Junior Team / TSV Dettingen Erms | 34 | 150201 | 419 | |
43 | FRASCHINA Elia | 1999 | Manno | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 12 | 150201 | 420 | |
44 | JANSER Robin | 2000 | Gersau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 196 | 150201 | 421 | |
45 | CATTANI Simone | 2000 | Camignolo | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 100 | 150201 | 422 | |
46 | HELBLING Lars | 2000 | Eschenbach | VC Eschenbach | 90 | 150201 | 423 | |
47 | CHIESA Michele | 2000 | Rovio | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 76 | 150201 | 424 | |
48 | CATTANEO Aron | 2000 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 29 | 150201 | 425 | |
49 | ZANGERLE Emanuel (AUT) | 2000 | Rietz | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 10 | 150201 | 426 | |
50 | STRIMMER Luca (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 1 | 150201 | 427 | |
51 | FERNIE Calum (GBR) | 1999 | Nottingham | Nottingham Clarion | 150202 | 428 | ||
52 | LOCHER Pascal | 1999 | Kirchberg | RV Ersigen | 199 | 150202 | 429 | |
53 | EGLI Rouven | 1999 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren | 186 | 150202 | 430 | |
54 | MOSIMANN Jeanluc | 1999 | Breitenbach | Goldwurst Power | 141 | 150202 | 431 | |
55 | MONNEY Jimmy | 1999 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 69 | 150202 | 432 | |
56 | STEINER-HEFTI Thomas | 2000 | Bern | Thoemus Factory team | 166 | 150202 | 433 | |
57 | SCHWAB Dominic | 2000 | Hölstein | Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen | 38 | 150202 | 434 | |
58 | MOSSU Valentin | 1999 | Sainte-Croix | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 75 | 150203 | 435 | |
59 | KÖLBENER Matthias | 1999 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 75 | 150204 | 436 | |
60 | AFFOLTER Fabian | 2000 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 133 | 150205 | 437 | |
61 | BACHMANN Philipp | 2000 | Rüdlingen | VMC Wilchingen | 76 | 150208 | 438 | |
62 | SCHUMACHER Batiste | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cimes Cycles | 110 | 150214 | 439 | |
63 | DIETRICH Alexander (GER) | 1999 | Wüstenrot-Neuhütten | KOCH ENGINEERING/MÜSING DEVELOPMENT-TEAM | 150218 | 440 | ||
64 | LANGE Raphael (GER) | 1999 | Mehrstetten | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING DEVELOPMENT - TEAM | 150218 | 441 | ||
65 | SCHNEEBERGER Manuel | 1999 | Gränichen | Biketeam 12 | 150301 | 442 | ||
66 | SCHMID Mauro | 1999 | Steinmaur | VC Steinmaur | 76 | 150301 | 443 | |
67 | DUCOMMUN Ludovic | 2000 | Colombier | CIMES CYCLE | 65 | 150301 | 444 | |
68 | FURRER Alessio | 2000 | Schattdorf | VMC Silenen/ IG Radsport Uri | 35 | 150305 | 445 | |
69 | LEWIS Harry (GBR) | 1999 | Nottinghamshire | Sherwood Pines SRAM RT | 150306 | 446 | ||
70 | ZURNIEDEN Jannick (GER) | 1999 | Freiburg | LEXWARE | 114 | 150408 | 447 | |
71 | SCHNEIDER Remo | 1999 | Bärtswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 65 | 150311 | 448 | |
72 | STEHLI Felix | 2000 | Gibswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 43 | 150311 | 449 | |
73 | SUDAN Philippe | 1999 | Vuadens | la pédale Bulloise | 150313 | 450 | ||
74 | GENTIZON Valentin | 1999 | Le Pâquier Montbarry | O2 mountainebike | 150316 | 451 | ||
75 | MESSERLI Charles | 2000 | La Tour-de-Trême | Pédale Bulloise | 34 | 150316 | 452 | |
76 | BOSCHUNG Jéremy | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 33 | 150317 | 453 | |
77 | VIENNE Thibaut | 1999 | Vuadens | La Pédale Bulloise | 2 | 150318 | 454 | |
78 | RICKLI Simon | 1999 | Thal | bischibike/Kopierpapier.ch | 102 | 150412 | 455 | |
79 | MAGNIN Emilien | 2000 | Broc | PB Bulle | 150327 | 456 | ||
80 | DESPRÉS Florent | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 150331 | 457 | |
81 | BACHMANN Laurin | 1999 | Reigoldswil | RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest | 150 | 150402 | 458 | |
82 | TSCHANEN Thomas | 2000 | Weggis | VC Gersau | 62 | 150402 | 459 | |
83 | MARCHAND Maxime | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 21 | 150403 | 460 | |
84 | EBINGER Joram (GER) | 2000 | Frenkendorf | Füchter Bike Team | 150412 | 461 | ||
85 | NIEMEYER Jakob (GER) | 2000 | Offenburg | LEXWARE | 102 | 150405 | 462 | |
86 | POHL Ronald (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 49 | 150405 | 463 | |
87 | BLANC Théo | 2000 | Le Locle | Cimes Cycle | 105 | 150409 | 464 |
#12_Hard Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | KRÄHEMANN Lara | 1999 | Egg | jb Felt Team | 334 | 150225 | 465 | |
502 | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 407 | 150403 | 466 | |
503 | BISIG Alessia | 1999 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 331 | 150201 | 467 | |
504 | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Silenen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 375 | 150227 | 468 | |
505 | SCHÄTTI Michelle | 1999 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 319 | 150210 | 469 | |
506 | EICHENBERGER Fiona | 2000 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 357 | 150211 | 470 | |
507 | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 316 | 150202 | 471 | |
508 | ZÜGER Tina | 2000 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 331 | 150325 | 472 | |
509 | ROY Pauline | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 309 | 150320 | 473 | |
510 | BANDEL Fabienne | 2000 | Lüchingen | bskGraf Kids MTB Team / RV Altenrhein | 316 | 150308 | 474 | |
511 | MARTI Sarina | 1999 | Mägenwil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 303 | 150208 | 475 | |
512 | RACHETER Naïka | 2000 | Mont-Soleil | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL | 316 | 150131 | 476 | |
513 | MONOPOLI Laura | 1999 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 295 | 150204 | 477 | |
514 | HUNZIKER Idgie | 2000 | Colombier | FRENETIC BIKE | 315 | 150313 | 478 | |
515 | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 282 | 150327 | 479 | |
516 | LÜTHI Jil | 2000 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 305 | 150201 | 480 | |
517 | SCHNEIDER Martina | 1999 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 228 | 150413 | 481 | |
518 | WIEDMANN Jeanne | 2000 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 291 | 150201 | 482 | |
519 | STAUFFER Alina | 1999 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 222 | 150205 | 483 | |
520 | SCHORI Enya Maria | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 283 | 150201 | 484 | |
521 | STÄHELI Chiara | 2000 | Farnern | Tropical Solothurn | 277 | 150203 | 485 | |
522 | ODY Maréva | 2000 | Sorens | La PB | 253 | 150329 | 486 | |
523 | LANDENBERGER Lea | 2000 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 246 | 150205 | 487 | |
524 | DAUBERMANN Leonie (GER) | 1999 | Gessertshausen | Principia Racing Team | 0 | 150201 | 488 | |
525 | STIGGER Laura (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 100 | 150201 | 489 | |
526 | LEITNER Viktoria (AUT) | 2000 | Ötztal Bahnhof | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 150201 | 490 | ||
527 | HÄMMERLE Paula (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 150201 | 491 | ||
528 | KOPP Chiara (AUT) | 1999 | Haiming | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella | 113 | 150202 | 492 | |
529 | DÜRR Chiara | 2000 | Eichberg | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 0 | 150210 | 493 | |
530 | KLOMP Laura (GER) | 2000 | Oberhof | Stöckli Racing Team / equipe velo | 150216 | 494 | ||
531 | DÜRR Sira | 2000 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 137 | 150223 | 495 | |
532 | KÖNIG Corinna (GER) | 1999 | Titisee-Neustadt | LEXWARE | 46 | 150301 | 496 |
#13_Mega Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | THÜR Stiven | 2001 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 330 | 150203 | 497 | |
202 | LILLO Dario | 2002 | Eschenbach SG | VC Eschenbach | 550 | 150201 | 498 | |
203 | GYAGANG Kedup | 2001 | Zürich | velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil | 299 | 150220 | 499 | |
204 | DUDLER Andrin | 2002 | Thal | bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team | 440 | 150211 | 500 | |
205 | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Benken | VC Eschenbach | 282 | 150202 | 501 | |
206 | BAUMANN Janis | 2002 | Igis | BiXS Junior Team | 395 | 150308 | 502 | |
207 | KÄMMLEIN Lars (GER) | 2001 | Weil am Rhein | jb Felt Team | 267 | 150225 | 503 | |
208 | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 367 | 150204 | 504 | |
209 | SCHEIDEGGER Alex | 2001 | Marbach | RSC Münsingen | 258 | 150222 | 505 | |
210 | HALTER Jean-Luc | 2002 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 336 | 150307 | 506 | |
211 | STILLHART Pascal | 2001 | Fontnas | KBike-MTB-Team | 251 | 150202 | 507 | |
212 | TASINATO Marco | 2002 | Thal | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein | 326 | 150414 | 508 | |
213 | BISIG Andrin | 2001 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 231 | 150201 | 509 | |
214 | HALDIMANN Guillaume | 2002 | Perroy | Vélo club Echallens | 322 | 150217 | 510 | |
215 | KULL Robin | 2001 | villmergen | Merida Rookies Team | 224 | 150202 | 511 | |
216 | WIEDMANN Luke | 2002 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 314 | 150201 | 512 | |
217 | PREMAND Rémi | 2001 | Choëx | Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne | 221 | 150203 | 513 | |
218 | FIORINI Vito | 2002 | Acquarossa | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 312 | 150211 | 514 | |
219 | GEES Andrin | 2001 | Uerikon | RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss | 216 | 150203 | 515 | |
220 | WANNER Linus | 2002 | Merishausen | RV Merishausen / GS Russi | 312 | 150201 | 516 | |
221 | ZÜGER Timo | 2002 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 309 | 150325 | 517 | |
222 | LANDENBERGER Nils | 2002 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 301 | 150205 | 518 | |
223 | HERGER Elio | 2002 | Erstfeld | IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld | 298 | 150409 | 519 | |
224 | DILGER Dominik | 2002 | Meierskappel | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 292 | 150415 | 520 | |
225 | LEUZINGER Gian Luca | 2002 | Einsiedeln | Merida Rookies Team | 290 | 150201 | 521 | |
226 | NASCARELLA Elia | 2002 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 285 | 150331 | 522 | |
227 | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 2002 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 268 | 150413 | 523 | |
228 | ZIMMERMANN Joshua | 2002 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 260 | 150202 | 524 | |
229 | COTTI Colin | 2002 | Thal | bskGraf Kids MTB Team | 237 | 150301 | 525 | |
230 | FREY Raphael | 2002 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 234 | 150209 | 526 | |
231 | KRAUS Jakob | 2002 | Schwarzenburg | BigFriends/BSO | 224 | 150205 | 527 | |
232 | BETL Andrin | 2002 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 220 | 150222 | 528 | |
233 | BERNET Andrin | 2002 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 216 | 150202 | 529 | |
234 | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Vella | VC Surselva | 170 | 150201 | 530 | |
235 | MENSING Mauro | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 160 | 150201 | 531 | |
236 | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 145 | 150201 | 532 | |
237 | WERNLI Marco | 2001 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 96 | 150201 | 533 | |
238 | BAIR Mario (AUT) | 2001 | Ötztal-Bahnhof | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 70 | 150201 | 534 | |
239 | SPIESS Dave | 2001 | Kriessern | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 46 | 150201 | 535 | |
240 | HINDER Julian (AUT) | 2002 | Fussach | RV Dornbirn | 150201 | 536 | ||
241 | SPESCHA Janis | 2001 | Chur | VC Surselva | 92 | 150202 | 537 | |
242 | BEHRINGER Manuel | 2001 | Stäfa | VC Meilen | 13 | 150203 | 538 | |
243 | AFFOLTER Andrin | 2001 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 60 | 150205 | 539 | |
244 | STAUFFER Julian | 2002 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 188 | 150205 | 540 | |
245 | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Unterentfelden | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 85 | 150206 | 541 | |
246 | BORTONE Filippo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 81 | 150211 | 542 | |
247 | TALARICO Marco | 2001 | Cadenazzo | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 23 | 150211 | 543 | |
248 | ETTER Kevin | 2001 | Oron-la-ville | Pédale Bulloise | 36 | 150212 | 544 | |
249 | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Bendern | RV Schaan | 32 | 150221 | 545 | |
250 | MÜLLER Timo | 2002 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 150222 | 546 | ||
251 | JÖRGER Jan | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 164 | 150226 | 547 | |
252 | RIGONALLI Nando | 2001 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 17 | 150302 | 548 | |
253 | REICHMUTH Fabrice | 2001 | bauma | RSS wetzikon Drytech Swiss | 68 | 150308 | 549 | |
254 | STELLA Alexis (BEL) | 2002 | Marsens | PB Bulle | 150314 | 550 | ||
255 | MEIER Marvin | 2002 | Boniswil | Fischer Junioren MTB Team | 67 | 150315 | 551 | |
256 | BAPST Matteo | 2001 | Pringy | La Pédale bulloise | 150316 | 552 | ||
257 | LAGLER Corvin | 2002 | Wernetshausen | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss | 190 | 150322 | 553 | |
258 | ZUMBRUNN Curdin | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss | 85 | 150322 | 554 | |
259 | AMSTUTZ Yannick | 2001 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 144 | 150323 | 555 | |
260 | ROTH Sebastian | 2002 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 24 | 150323 | 556 | |
261 | MEYER Marino | 2001 | Biel | 44 | 150325 | 557 | ||
262 | WEDER Justin | 2002 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 45 | 150329 | 558 | |
263 | MONTALTA Rino | 2001 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 51 | 150331 | 559 | |
264 | LEU Cyrill | 2002 | Altdorf | Ig Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf | 49 | 150401 | 560 | |
265 | HÄMMERLE Sven (AUT) | 2002 | Höchst | RV Dornbirn | 150402 | 561 | ||
266 | MARCHAND Quentin | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 159 | 150403 | 562 | |
267 | LEUENBERGER Nico | 2001 | Erlinsbach | Biketeam12 | 121 | 150404 | 563 | |
268 | FEHR Andrin | 2002 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 39 | 150406 | 564 | |
269 | SCHNEIDER Sören | 2001 | Rheinfelden | RSV Rheifelden / Follow Me Racing Team | 141 | 150408 | 565 | |
270 | ZÜGER Andrin | 2002 | Felsberg | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 566 | |||
271 | ROHNER Silvano | 2001 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 20 | 567 | ||
272 | DA MOCOGNO Dario | 2002 | Silenen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 0 | 150202 | 568 | |
273 | MILLENNIUM Ian (GER) | 2001 | Kirchzarten | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 569 |
#14_Mega Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
551 | BLÖCHLINGER Ronja | 2001 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 420 | 150323 | 570 | |
552 | SCHMID Vera | 2002 | Marbach | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 550 | 150203 | 571 | |
553 | LÜTHI Meret | 2001 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 306 | 150201 | 572 | |
554 | ROUILLER Mélissa | 2002 | Belmont-sur-Lausanne | VC Echallens | 420 | 150208 | 573 | |
555 | BAUMANN Lisa | 2001 | Montalchez | CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise | 301 | 150303 | 574 | |
556 | GÖLDI Nicole | 2002 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 407 | 150201 | 575 | |
557 | KLAIBER Giara | 2001 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Junioren | 294 | 150217 | 576 | |
558 | TILLMANN Ilona | 2002 | Hausen a.a. | RRC-AMT | 367 | 150304 | 577 | |
559 | BURI Nöelle | 2001 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 279 | 150202 | 578 | |
560 | BOURQUIN Cléa | 2002 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/zeta Cycling Club | 357 | 150405 | 579 | |
561 | WAMPFLER Ayla | 2001 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 242 | 150131 | 580 | |
562 | LIEHNER Annika (GER) | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon | 328 | 150205 | 581 | |
563 | BALMER Aurélie | 2001 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 201 | 150203 | 582 | |
564 | ROY Camille | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 318 | 150320 | 583 | |
565 | MEIER Alyssa | 2002 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 298 | 150221 | 584 | |
566 | HASSLER Larina | 2002 | Chur | VC Surselva | 292 | 150201 | 585 | |
567 | DAUBERMANN Luisa (GER) | 2002 | Gessertshausen | RV Wanderer Augsburg | 100 | 150201 | 586 | |
568 | POLANA Michelle | 2002 | Boniswil | VBT Seetal | 55 | 150222 | 587 | |
569 | HARANGOZO Deseré (AUT) | 2001 | Höchst | RV Dornbirn | 150201 | 588 | ||
570 | WIEDMANN Tamara (AUT) | 2001 | Haiming | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 150201 | 589 | ||
571 | WILDMAN Poppy (GBR) | 2001 | West Bridgford | Nottingham Clarion CC | 150201 | 590 | ||
572 | BOSCHUNG Sarah | 2002 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 150317 | 591 | ||
573 | SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline | 2001 | Hauptikon | Bike-Corner Baar | 150329 | 592 | ||
574 | KELLER Sina | 2001 | Steinach | RV Arbon | 593 |
#15_Rock Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 314 | 150323 | 594 | |
302 | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 550 | 150228 | 595 | |
303 | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 267 | 150318 | 596 | |
304 | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 442 | 150201 | 597 | |
305 | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 253 | 150301 | 598 | |
306 | RUGE Tim (GER) | 2004 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 379 | 150202 | 599 | |
307 | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 216 | 150301 | 600 | |
308 | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 378 | 150226 | 601 | |
309 | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 212 | 150302 | 602 | |
310 | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 364 | 150202 | 603 | |
311 | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 206 | 150204 | 604 | |
312 | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 320 | 150206 | 605 | |
313 | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 200 | 150201 | 606 | |
314 | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 317 | 150227 | 607 | |
315 | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 200 | 150207 | 608 | |
316 | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad | bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch | 310 | 150323 | 609 | |
317 | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg b. Zürich | VC Maur | 190 | 150221 | 610 | |
318 | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen a.a. | RRC-AMT | 290 | 150304 | 611 | |
319 | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 161 | 150211 | 612 | |
320 | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 267 | 150201 | 613 | |
321 | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 247 | 150201 | 614 | |
322 | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 236 | 150323 | 615 | |
323 | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 23 | 150131 | 616 | |
324 | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 100 | 150412 | 617 | |
325 | LÜTHI Maurice | 2003 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 99 | 150201 | 618 | |
326 | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 70 | 150201 | 619 | |
327 | MAYER Stephan (GER) | 2003 | Oberwolfach | SC Hausach Team Link Rad Qudrat | 47 | 150201 | 620 | |
328 | ZANGERLE Elias (AUT) | 2003 | Rietz | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 43 | 150201 | 621 | |
329 | TREUDLER Finn | 2003 | Wiesendangen | Biketeam Aadorf | 150412 | 622 | ||
330 | GRATZER Andreas (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 150201 | 623 | ||
331 | HOENDERVANGERS Ryan (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 150201 | 624 | ||
332 | SCHÖNHOLZER Jérôme | 2004 | Erlen | fehr-velos.ch | 113 | 150201 | 625 | |
333 | STIGGER Lars (AUT) | 2004 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 65 | 150201 | 626 | |
334 | MOOSBRUGGER Nils (AUT) | 2004 | Hohenems | MTB Team-Hohenems | 48 | 150201 | 627 | |
335 | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 150201 | 628 | ||
336 | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Althenrhein | 37 | 150202 | 629 | |
337 | CRUGNALE Davide | 2004 | Lugano | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 150211 | 630 | ||
338 | RIGONALLI Gian | 2003 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 88 | 150302 | 631 | |
339 | STÄBLER Nick (GER) | 2003 | Leonberg | SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters | 150302 | 632 | ||
340 | GRAB Timo | 2004 | Cham | MTB Club Zugerberg | 150309 | 633 | ||
341 | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin FR | Pédale Bulloise | 40 | 150327 | 634 | |
342 | NICOLET Yann | 2003 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 37 | 150330 | 635 | |
343 | STÄDLER Sandro | 2004 | Hinterforst | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 150330 | 636 | ||
344 | MONTALTA Sandro | 2003 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 120 | 150331 | 637 | |
345 | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 153 | 150313 | 638 | |
346 | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 150407 | 639 | ||
347 | OBRIST Noah | 2004 | Hünenberg See | RMV Cham Hagendorn | 150409 | 640 | ||
348 | WYSS Gianluca | 2004 | Bern | VC Tamaro | 641 |
#16_Rock Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | GIESINGER Vanessa (AUT) | 2003 | Hohenems | MTB-Team Hohenems | 370 | 150323 | 642 | |
602 | ZBINDEN Tina | 2004 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 430 | 150214 | 643 | |
603 | KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne | 2003 | Oetwil am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 303 | 150131 | 644 | |
604 | FRAGNIÈRE Fantine | 2004 | Vuadens | PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike | 391 | 150206 | 645 | |
605 | JAQUET Prisca | 2003 | Villars-sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 280 | 150215 | 646 | |
606 | VALAULTA Salome | 2004 | Domat/Ems | VC Surselva | 354 | 647 | ||
607 | SCHNEITTER Aline | 2003 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 271 | 150403 | 648 | |
608 | HALTER Monique | 2004 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 307 | 150307 | 649 | |
609 | LAMPERT Ronja (AUT) | 2003 | Koblach | MTB Team Hohenems | 65 | 150201 | 650 | |
610 | BENOIT Elina | 2004 | Boveresse | Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 114 | 150326 | 651 | |
611 | FUCHS Alexa (GER) | 2003 | Römerstein | Ski & Bike-Team, TSV Laichingen | 54 | 150304 | 652 | |
612 | ROHNER Sarina | 2004 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 150201 | 653 | ||
613 | KELLER Nina | 2003 | Appenzell | Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell | 52 | 150201 | 654 | |
614 | LEITNER Maria (AUT) | 2003 | Ötztal Bahnhof | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 150201 | 655 | ||
615 | GRATZER Viktoria (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 150201 | 656 | ||
616 | ALBERTI Giulia | 2003 | Taverne | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 150319 | 657 | ||
617 | TRAPP Viviane (GER) | 2004 | Soyhières | Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura | 234 | 150414 | 658 | |
618 | MÜLLER Leonie | 2004 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 659 |
#17_Cross Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | DALLA VALLE Adriano (LIE) | 2006 | Sevelen | RV Schaan | 660 | |||
428 | SCHNEIDER Linus (AUT) | 2005 | Dornbirn | Union RV Dornbirn | 150408 | 661 | ||
429 | FEHR Florin | 2005 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 150406 | 662 | ||
430 | SCHWEIZER Noah | 2006 | Obersaxen | VC Surselva | 104 | 150319 | 663 | |
431 | STÄBLER Luca (GER) | 2006 | Leonberg | SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters | 150302 | 664 | ||
432 | EGGENBERGER Maurin | 2006 | Grabs | RV Buchs | 58 | 150228 | 665 | |
433 | MONNEY Jeremy | 2006 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 224 | 150202 | 666 | |
434 | BOURQUIN Luc | 2006 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/zeta Cycling Club | 299 | 150405 | 667 | |
435 | GAFNER Jules | 2006 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 307 | 150201 | 668 | |
436 | HALTER Nicolas | 2006 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 308 | 150307 | 669 | |
437 | SOMMER Sven | 2006 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 319 | 150204 | 670 | |
438 | ARNOLD Simon | 2005 | Rickenbach LU | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 86 | 150322 | 671 | |
439 | DÉNERVAUD Thom | 2006 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 323 | 150321 | 672 | |
440 | FREY Patrick | 2005 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 256 | 150209 | 673 | |
441 | BAUMELER Thierry | 2006 | Staad | bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch | 351 | 150323 | 674 | |
442 | SPRENGER Felix (LIE) | 2005 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 273 | 150303 | 675 | |
443 | RUGE Nick (GER) | 2006 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 369 | 150202 | 676 | |
444 | HASSLER Mauro | 2005 | Chur | VC Surselva | 284 | 150201 | 677 | |
445 | BLOCH Fabian | 2006 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 373 | 150307 | 678 | |
446 | VALLONE Marco (LIE) | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 302 | 150306 | 679 | |
447 | ZBINDEN Nik | 2006 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 460 | 150214 | 680 | |
448 | PUENTENER Marco | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 310 | 150228 | 681 | |
449 | NASCARELLA Luca | 2006 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 550 | 150331 | 682 | |
450 | DICK Malik | 2005 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 312 | 150301 | 683 |
#18_Cross Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
660 | RIGONALLI Lina | 2006 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 150302 | 684 | ||
661 | FEURSTEIN Lisa (AUT) | 2005 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 150201 | 685 | ||
662 | HINDER Angelina (AUT) | 2005 | Fussach | RV Dornbirn | 150201 | 686 | ||
663 | FISCHER Nora (AUT) | 2005 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 150131 | 687 | ||
664 | KIPFMÜLLERF Amelie | 2006 | Oetwil am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 319 | 150131 | 688 | |
665 | LIEHNER Lara (GER) | 2006 | Wetzikon | RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon | 362 | 150205 | 689 | |
666 | PREMAND Maude | 2006 | Choëx | UCMontheysanne | 365 | 150203 | 690 | |
667 | TSCHUMI Lynn | 2006 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 417 | 150323 | 691 | |
668 | LÜTHI Emelie | 2005 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 359 | 150201 | 692 | |
669 | URECH Joëlle | 2006 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 460 | 150226 | 693 | |
670 | ROTH Anastasia | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 550 | 150202 | 694 |
#19_Soft Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
458 | WACHTER Marvin (LIE) | 2007 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 695 | |||
459 | DALLA VALLE Fabio (LIE) | 2008 | Sevelen | RV Schaan | 696 | |||
460 | TRAPP Raphael (GER) | 2007 | Soyhières | VTT Club Jura | 180 | 150414 | 697 | |
461 | GANTENBEIN Loris | 2008 | Grabs | SC Grabserberg | 698 | |||
492 | KOPP Gianluca (AUT) | 2007 | Haiming | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 150404 | 699 | ||
493 | PEREIRA Rafael (ESP) | 2008 | schaan | RV Schaan | 150331 | 700 | ||
494 | RIGONALLI Flurin | 2007 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 150302 | 701 | ||
495 | KNAUS Manuel (LIE) | 2007 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 150413 | 702 | ||
496 | BORTONE Luca | 2008 | Mezzovico | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 52 | 150211 | 703 | |
497 | FLURY Nick | 2008 | Arch | Tropical Solothurn | 248 | 150203 | 704 | |
498 | RÜFLI Romeo Glenny | 2007 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 230 | 150405 | 705 | |
499 | BAUMELER Linus | 2008 | Staad | bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch | 267 | 150323 | 706 | |
500 | DICK Nilo | 2007 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 307 | 150301 | 707 |
#20_Soft Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
698 | MOOSBRUGGER Finja (AUT) | 2008 | Hohenems | MTB-Team Hohenems | 150301 | 708 | ||
699 | SCHWEIZER Selina | 2007 | Obersaxen | VC Surselva | 120 | 150319 | 709 | |
700 | TSCHUMI Chloe | 2007 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 550 | 150323 | 710 |