11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Schaan
Startliste Schaan
#1_Amateure & Masters
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | GRAF Jürg ** | 1983 | Montlingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 550 | 150320 | 1 | |
402 | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 361 | 150210 | 2 | |
403 | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 350 | 150201 | 3 | |
404 | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Buchs | Giant-Swiss-Team | 348 | 150401 | 4 | |
405 | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 296 | 150302 | 5 | |
406 | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 332 | 150402 | 6 | |
407 | WICKI Michael | 1991 | Widnau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 295 | 150224 | 7 | |
408 | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 299 | 150301 | 8 | |
409 | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 286 | 150224 | 9 | |
410 | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 274 | 150323 | 10 | |
411 | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 264 | 150210 | 11 | |
412 | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 249 | 150321 | 12 | |
413 | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Faulensee | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 250 | 150224 | 13 | |
414 | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 248 | 150216 | 14 | |
415 | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 247 | 150221 | 15 | |
416 | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 244 | 150224 | 16 | |
417 | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 1992 | Buchs | K-Bike/Koba | 242 | 150207 | 17 | |
418 | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 200 | 150401 | 18 | |
419 | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 241 | 150323 | 19 | |
420 | DUCRET Zachary * | 1996 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 162 | 150216 | 20 | |
421 | RAPPO Anthony * | 1995 | Cormondrèche | Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier | 222 | 150301 | 21 | |
422 | KESSLER Sandro | 1987 | Schiers | Cube Racing by Imholz | 216 | 150210 | 22 | |
423 | HUBACHER Lars * | 1995 | Oberdorf NW | Giant-Swiss-Team | 205 | 150209 | 23 | |
424 | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 150201 | 24 | ||
425 | NAY Pascal * | 1993 | Zizers | Thömus Racing Team | 129 | 150409 | 25 | |
426 | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 55 | 150413 | 26 | |
427 | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Unteriberg | Strüby-BiXS Team | 132 | 150215 | 27 | |
428 | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 21 | 150216 | 28 | |
429 | ALIG Mathias | 1987 | Vals | BiXS - iXS Team | 163 | 150218 | 29 | |
430 | FORMOSO Luca | 1988 | Winterthur | Cycle-Shop Winterthur | 104 | 150220 | 30 | |
431 | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau ZH | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 104 | 31 | ||
432 | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 142 | 150226 | 32 | |
433 | BOLT Florian ** | 1984 | Uster | Pedalerie - Sherpa Tensing | 0 | 150226 | 33 | |
434 | FECHTMANN Nico (GER) * | 1996 | Epfenbach | Procraft Racing Team | 150301 | 34 | ||
435 | KLEIBER Andreas (GER) | 1990 | Lindenberg | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 57 | 150306 | 35 | |
436 | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach | 46 | 150306 | 36 | |
437 | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 53 | 150308 | 37 | |
438 | LEUMANN Sammy * | 1995 | Weisslingen | VC Maur | 171 | 150310 | 38 | |
439 | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 150315 | 39 | ||
440 | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 124 | 150315 | 40 | |
441 | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 155 | 150315 | 41 | |
442 | PORRAS Ludovic * | 1995 | Combremont-le-Petit | Vélo Club Payerne | 33 | 150317 | 42 | |
443 | GIERLICH Peter (GER) ** | 1979 | Obersöchering | MTB-Club München | 150322 | 43 | ||
444 | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 113 | 150324 | 44 | |
445 | HOG Heiko (GER) * | 1994 | Breitnau | Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team | 39 | 150326 | 45 | |
446 | HILDERTS Raven (GER) * | 1995 | Freising | RVN Freising / CEP Racing Team | 31 | 150327 | 46 | |
447 | SILVA Bruno (POR) * | 1995 | St. Moritz | VBC Landquart / Stöckli | 153 | 150330 | 47 | |
448 | REIMANN Rick | 1991 | Uster | Lenovo-Cube Bikes | 28 | 150330 | 48 | |
449 | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 150413 | 49 | ||
450 | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 116 | 150413 | 50 | |
451 | MÜLLER Christoph (GER) ** | 1974 | Hütten | Velo reichmuth.ch Msc Salsbödetal | 150404 | 51 | ||
452 | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Bike o'Clock | 157 | 150413 | 52 | |
453 | OSTERTAG Sebastian ** | 1985 | Wädenswil | velo-reichmuth.ch/VC Wädenswil | 56 | 150404 | 53 | |
455 | BIERI David | 1990 | Bischofszell | 120 | 150406 | 54 | ||
456 | SIMONET Caryl * | 1996 | Colombier | Wheeler Frenetic Bike | 159 | 150406 | 55 | |
457 | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 150407 | 56 | ||
458 | VILLERMAULAZ Jean * | 1996 | Charmey | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 281 | 150407 | 57 | |
459 | BÜSSER Silvio ** | 1985 | Jona | Radbar Racing Team | 150408 | 58 | ||
460 | GAUCH Cedric * | 1996 | Hägglingen | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 98 | 150408 | 59 | |
461 | FEDERER Ralph | 1991 | Gossau | MTB Team Frifag-Gaetzi | 150405 | 60 | ||
462 | SCHÄR Oliver | 1988 | Rafz | Röbis Velo-Shop | 39 | 61 | ||
463 | HORVATH David (GER) * | 1996 | Freiburg | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 97 | 62 | ||
464 | KIELTSCH Martin (GER) * | 1994 | Eichenau | 63 | ||||
465 | OBRIST Roman | 1992 | Winterthur | VC Hittnau / Chälbli Bike | 64 | |||
466 | KETTERER Yves (GER) * | 1994 | Titisee-Neustadt | bikesportworld.de/ksk-racing Team | 65 | |||
467 | KOLLER Patrick ** | 1982 | Fehren | VC 2six2eight | 66 | |||
468 | WILDHABER Gustav | 1988 | walenstadt | Cube Action Team | 67 | |||
469 | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 264 | 150414 | 68 |