11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Schaan
Startliste Schaan
#1_Hard Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | KRÄHEMANN Lara | 1999 | Egg | jb Felt Team | 334 | 150225 | 1 | |
502 | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 407 | 150403 | 2 | |
503 | BISIG Alessia | 1999 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 331 | 150201 | 3 | |
504 | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Silenen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 375 | 150227 | 4 | |
505 | SCHÄTTI Michelle | 1999 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 319 | 150210 | 5 | |
506 | EICHENBERGER Fiona | 2000 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 357 | 150211 | 6 | |
507 | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 316 | 150202 | 7 | |
508 | ZÜGER Tina | 2000 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 331 | 150325 | 8 | |
509 | ROY Pauline | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 309 | 150320 | 9 | |
510 | BANDEL Fabienne | 2000 | Lüchingen | bskGraf Kids MTB Team / RV Altenrhein | 316 | 150308 | 10 | |
511 | MARTI Sarina | 1999 | Mägenwil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 303 | 150208 | 11 | |
512 | RACHETER Naïka | 2000 | Mont-Soleil | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL | 316 | 150131 | 12 | |
513 | MONOPOLI Laura | 1999 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 295 | 150204 | 13 | |
514 | HUNZIKER Idgie | 2000 | Colombier | FRENETIC BIKE | 315 | 150313 | 14 | |
515 | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 282 | 150327 | 15 | |
516 | LÜTHI Jil | 2000 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 305 | 150201 | 16 | |
517 | SCHNEIDER Martina | 1999 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 228 | 150413 | 17 | |
518 | WIEDMANN Jeanne | 2000 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 291 | 150201 | 18 | |
519 | STAUFFER Alina | 1999 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 222 | 150205 | 19 | |
520 | SCHORI Enya Maria | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 283 | 150201 | 20 | |
521 | STÄHELI Chiara | 2000 | Farnern | Tropical Solothurn | 277 | 150203 | 21 | |
522 | ODY Maréva | 2000 | Sorens | La PB | 253 | 150329 | 22 | |
523 | LANDENBERGER Lea | 2000 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 246 | 150205 | 23 | |
524 | DAUBERMANN Leonie (GER) | 1999 | Gessertshausen | Principia Racing Team | 0 | 150201 | 24 | |
525 | STIGGER Laura (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 100 | 150201 | 25 | |
526 | LEITNER Viktoria (AUT) | 2000 | Ötztal Bahnhof | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 150201 | 26 | ||
527 | HÄMMERLE Paula (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 150201 | 27 | ||
528 | KOPP Chiara (AUT) | 1999 | Haiming | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella | 113 | 150202 | 28 | |
529 | DÜRR Chiara | 2000 | Eichberg | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 0 | 150210 | 29 | |
530 | KLOMP Laura (GER) | 2000 | Oberhof | Stöckli Racing Team / equipe velo | 150216 | 30 | ||
531 | DÜRR Sira | 2000 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 137 | 150223 | 31 | |
532 | KÖNIG Corinna (GER) | 1999 | Titisee-Neustadt | LEXWARE | 46 | 150301 | 32 |