11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Schaan
Startliste Schaan
#1_Mega Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | BMC-14 | Anm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | THÜR Stiven | 2001 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 330 | 150203 | 1 | |
202 | LILLO Dario | 2002 | Eschenbach SG | VC Eschenbach | 550 | 150201 | 2 | |
203 | GYAGANG Kedup | 2001 | Zürich | velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil | 299 | 150220 | 3 | |
204 | DUDLER Andrin | 2002 | Thal | bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team | 440 | 150211 | 4 | |
205 | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Benken | VC Eschenbach | 282 | 150202 | 5 | |
206 | BAUMANN Janis | 2002 | Igis | BiXS Junior Team | 395 | 150308 | 6 | |
207 | KÄMMLEIN Lars (GER) | 2001 | Weil am Rhein | jb Felt Team | 267 | 150225 | 7 | |
208 | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 367 | 150204 | 8 | |
209 | SCHEIDEGGER Alex | 2001 | Marbach | RSC Münsingen | 258 | 150222 | 9 | |
210 | HALTER Jean-Luc | 2002 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 336 | 150307 | 10 | |
211 | STILLHART Pascal | 2001 | Fontnas | KBike-MTB-Team | 251 | 150202 | 11 | |
212 | TASINATO Marco | 2002 | Thal | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein | 326 | 150414 | 12 | |
213 | BISIG Andrin | 2001 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 231 | 150201 | 13 | |
214 | HALDIMANN Guillaume | 2002 | Perroy | Vélo club Echallens | 322 | 150217 | 14 | |
215 | KULL Robin | 2001 | villmergen | Merida Rookies Team | 224 | 150202 | 15 | |
216 | WIEDMANN Luke | 2002 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 314 | 150201 | 16 | |
217 | PREMAND Rémi | 2001 | Choëx | Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne | 221 | 150203 | 17 | |
218 | FIORINI Vito | 2002 | Acquarossa | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 312 | 150211 | 18 | |
219 | GEES Andrin | 2001 | Uerikon | RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss | 216 | 150203 | 19 | |
220 | WANNER Linus | 2002 | Merishausen | RV Merishausen / GS Russi | 312 | 150201 | 20 | |
221 | ZÜGER Timo | 2002 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 309 | 150325 | 21 | |
222 | LANDENBERGER Nils | 2002 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 301 | 150205 | 22 | |
223 | HERGER Elio | 2002 | Erstfeld | IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld | 298 | 150409 | 23 | |
224 | DILGER Dominik | 2002 | Meierskappel | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 292 | 150415 | 24 | |
225 | LEUZINGER Gian Luca | 2002 | Einsiedeln | Merida Rookies Team | 290 | 150201 | 25 | |
226 | NASCARELLA Elia | 2002 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 285 | 150331 | 26 | |
227 | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 2002 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 268 | 150413 | 27 | |
228 | ZIMMERMANN Joshua | 2002 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 260 | 150202 | 28 | |
229 | COTTI Colin | 2002 | Thal | bskGraf Kids MTB Team | 237 | 150301 | 29 | |
230 | FREY Raphael | 2002 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 234 | 150209 | 30 | |
231 | KRAUS Jakob | 2002 | Schwarzenburg | BigFriends/BSO | 224 | 150205 | 31 | |
232 | BETL Andrin | 2002 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 220 | 150222 | 32 | |
233 | BERNET Andrin | 2002 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 216 | 150202 | 33 | |
234 | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Vella | VC Surselva | 170 | 150201 | 34 | |
235 | MENSING Mauro | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 160 | 150201 | 35 | |
236 | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 145 | 150201 | 36 | |
237 | WERNLI Marco | 2001 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 96 | 150201 | 37 | |
238 | BAIR Mario (AUT) | 2001 | Ötztal-Bahnhof | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 70 | 150201 | 38 | |
239 | SPIESS Dave | 2001 | Kriessern | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 46 | 150201 | 39 | |
240 | HINDER Julian (AUT) | 2002 | Fussach | RV Dornbirn | 150201 | 40 | ||
241 | SPESCHA Janis | 2001 | Chur | VC Surselva | 92 | 150202 | 41 | |
242 | BEHRINGER Manuel | 2001 | Stäfa | VC Meilen | 13 | 150203 | 42 | |
243 | AFFOLTER Andrin | 2001 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 60 | 150205 | 43 | |
244 | STAUFFER Julian | 2002 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 188 | 150205 | 44 | |
245 | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Unterentfelden | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 85 | 150206 | 45 | |
246 | BORTONE Filippo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 81 | 150211 | 46 | |
247 | TALARICO Marco | 2001 | Cadenazzo | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 23 | 150211 | 47 | |
248 | ETTER Kevin | 2001 | Oron-la-ville | Pédale Bulloise | 36 | 150212 | 48 | |
249 | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Bendern | RV Schaan | 32 | 150221 | 49 | |
250 | MÜLLER Timo | 2002 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 150222 | 50 | ||
251 | JÖRGER Jan | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 164 | 150226 | 51 | |
252 | RIGONALLI Nando | 2001 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 17 | 150302 | 52 | |
253 | REICHMUTH Fabrice | 2001 | bauma | RSS wetzikon Drytech Swiss | 68 | 150308 | 53 | |
254 | STELLA Alexis (BEL) | 2002 | Marsens | PB Bulle | 150314 | 54 | ||
255 | MEIER Marvin | 2002 | Boniswil | Fischer Junioren MTB Team | 67 | 150315 | 55 | |
256 | BAPST Matteo | 2001 | Pringy | La Pédale bulloise | 150316 | 56 | ||
257 | LAGLER Corvin | 2002 | Wernetshausen | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss | 190 | 150322 | 57 | |
258 | ZUMBRUNN Curdin | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss | 85 | 150322 | 58 | |
259 | AMSTUTZ Yannick | 2001 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 144 | 150323 | 59 | |
260 | ROTH Sebastian | 2002 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 24 | 150323 | 60 | |
261 | MEYER Marino | 2001 | Biel | 44 | 150325 | 61 | ||
262 | WEDER Justin | 2002 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 45 | 150329 | 62 | |
263 | MONTALTA Rino | 2001 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 51 | 150331 | 63 | |
264 | LEU Cyrill | 2002 | Altdorf | Ig Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf | 49 | 150401 | 64 | |
265 | HÄMMERLE Sven (AUT) | 2002 | Höchst | RV Dornbirn | 150402 | 65 | ||
266 | MARCHAND Quentin | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 159 | 150403 | 66 | |
267 | LEUENBERGER Nico | 2001 | Erlinsbach | Biketeam12 | 121 | 150404 | 67 | |
268 | FEHR Andrin | 2002 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 39 | 150406 | 68 | |
269 | SCHNEIDER Sören | 2001 | Rheinfelden | RSV Rheifelden / Follow Me Racing Team | 141 | 150408 | 69 | |
270 | ZÜGER Andrin | 2002 | Felsberg | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 70 | |||
271 | ROHNER Silvano | 2001 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 20 | 71 | ||
272 | DA MOCOGNO Dario | 2002 | Silenen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 0 | 150202 | 72 | |
273 | MILLENNIUM Ian (GER) | 2001 | Kirchzarten | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 73 |