11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Schaan
Teamwertung
#1_Bike Team Solothurn
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
IVORY Cameron (AUS) | 1992 | Elite | Bike Team Solothurn |
RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Frauen | Bike Team Solothurn |
ALBIN Vital | 1998 | Junioren | Bike Team Solothurn |
BURKI Nick | 1998 | Junioren | Bike Team Solothurn |
SPESCHA Ursin | 1998 | Junioren | Bike Team Solothurn |
#2_BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Elite | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
FANGER Martin | 1988 | Elite | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
FLÜCKIGER Lukas | 1984 | Elite | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Elite | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Elite | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
#3_Fischer Junior MTB Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
FREYER Martin (NAM) * | 1995 | Elite | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Junioren | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
NEUHAUS Tobias | 1997 | Junioren | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Junioren | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
GAUCH Cedric * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
#4_Giant-Swiss-Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
STUTZMANN Marc | 1991 | Elite | Giant-Swiss-Team |
HEDIGER Michelle | 1991 | Frauen | Giant-Swiss-Team |
GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Junioren | Giant-Swiss-Team |
GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Giant-Swiss-Team |
HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Giant-Swiss-Team |
HUBACHER Lars * | 1995 | Amateure & Masters | Giant-Swiss-Team |
#5_jb Felt Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
FISCHER Nicolas * | 1995 | Elite | jb Felt Team |
BARTH Mallory * | 1995 | Frauen | jb Felt Team |
EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Frauen | jb Felt Team |
LAUENER Ramon | 1997 | Junioren | jb Felt Team |
ANDRES Michelle | 1997 | Juniorinnen | jb Felt Team |
FREI Sina | 1997 | Juniorinnen | jb Felt Team |
#6_Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
STIRNEMANN Matthias | 1991 | Elite | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team |
KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Frauen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team |
SOLUS MISKOWICZ Katarzyna (POL) | 1988 | Frauen | National Team Poland |
MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Junioren | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team |
#7_Stöckli Pro Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
FLÜCKIGER Mathias | 1988 | Elite | Stöckli Pro Team |
NEFF Jolanda * | 1993 | Frauen | Stöckli Pro Team |
STOLL Jonas | 1998 | Junioren | Stöckli Pro Team |
#8_Strüby-BiXS Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
BRUN Franziska | 1986 | Frauen | Strüby-BiXS Team |
FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Frauen | Strüby-BiXS Team |
KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Frauen | Strüby-BiXS Team |
ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Junioren | Strüby-BiXS Team |
GUERRINI Sonja | 1997 | Juniorinnen | Strüby-BiXS Team |
KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Amateure & Masters | Strüby-BiXS Team |
MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Amateure & Masters | Strüby-BiXS Team |
#9_Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Elite | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Frauen | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | Junioren | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Amateure & Masters | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Amateure & Masters | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
#10_Team Scott Romandie
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
METTRAUX Léna | 1998 | Juniorinnen | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne |
DUCRET Zachary * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne |
FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne |
MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Amateure & Masters | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne |
#11_Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
BOOG Manuel * | 1994 | Elite | Towersports - VC Eschenbach |
KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Elite | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
WILDHABER Michael | 1990 | Elite | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Junioren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
HOFMANN Reto | 1998 | Junioren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
KUHN Kevin | 1998 | Junioren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Junioren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
KOLLER Nicole | 1997 | Juniorinnen | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
#12_Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Elite | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Elite | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Elite | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Amateure & Masters | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
#13_WHEELER – iXS Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
EYMANN Daniel | 1989 | Elite | WHEELER – iXS Team |
FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Elite | WHEELER – iXS Team |
PAUMANN Fabian | 1992 | Elite | WHEELER – iXS Team |
PETER Stefan | 1992 | Elite | WHEELER – iXS Team |
KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Frauen | WHEELER – iXS Team |
SÜSS Esther | 1974 | Frauen | WHEELER – iXS Team |
WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Frauen | WHEELER – iXS Team |
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura | 1998 | Juniorinnen | WHEELER – iXS Team |
#14_Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team |
---|---|---|---|
ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Elite | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA |
BARBEN Emilien | 1991 | Elite | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA |
CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Elite | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA |
GOBAT Clvia | 1997 | Juniorinnen | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA |