06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Startliste Gränichen
#1_Amateure & Masters
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | SC | BMC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | GRAF Jürg ** | 1983 | Montlingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 380 | ||
102 | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 199 | ||
103 | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 249 | ||
104 | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Team Bike o'Clock | 257 | ||
105 | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 241 | ||
106 | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 222 | ||
107 | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 239 | ||
108 | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 231 | ||
109 | WICKI Michael | 1991 | Widnau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 151 | ||
110 | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 200 | ||
111 | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 188 | ||
112 | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 190 | ||
113 | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 200 | ||
114 | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 189 | ||
115 | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 165 | ||
116 | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 143 | ||
117 | VILLERMAULAZ Jean * | 1996 | Charmey | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 173 | ||
118 | HUBACHER Lars * | 1995 | Oberdorf Nw | Giant-Swiss-Team | 183 | ||
119 | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 162 | ||
120 | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Buchs | Giant-Swiss-Team | 215 | ||
121 | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 158 | ||
122 | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 107 | ||
123 | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell Steinegg | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 147 | ||
124 | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power / VCReinach | 121 | ||
125 | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 101 | ||
126 | NAY Pascal * | 1993 | Zizers | Thömus Racing Team | 127 | ||
127 | RAPPO Anthony * | 1995 | Cormondrèche | Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier | 92 | ||
128 | BOLT Florian ** | 1984 | Uster | Sherpa Tensing - Pedalerie | 126 | ||
129 | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom-cycle / VC Lausanne | 89 | ||
130 | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Unteriberg | Strüby-BiXS Team | 88 | ||
131 | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 114 | ||
132 | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 87 | ||
133 | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 121 | ||
134 | FORMOSO Luca | 1988 | Winterthur | Cycle-Shop Winterthur | 107 | ||
135 | OSTERTAG Sebastian ** | 1985 | Wädenswil | velo-reichmuth.ch/VC Wädenswil | 131 | ||
137 | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 88 | ||
138 | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 87 | ||
139 | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Faulensee | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 96 | ||
140 | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 55 | ||
141 | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 84 | ||
142 | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 1992 | Buchs | K-Bike/Koba | 97 | ||
143 | LEUMANN Sammy * | 1995 | Weisslingen | VC Maur | 65 | ||
144 | PORRAS Ludovic * | 1995 | Combremont-Le-Petit | Vélo Club Payerne | 59 | ||
145 | HOG Heiko (GER) * | 1994 | Breitnau | Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team | 1058 | 101 | |
146 | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 59 | ||
147 | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau Zh | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 42 | ||
148 | GAUCH Cedric * | 1996 | Hägglingen | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 39 | ||
149 | BEN ACHOUR Yanick * | 1996 | Echallens | VC. Echallens | 22 | ||
150 | FRANZ Fabio * | 1995 | Lostorf | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 35 | ||
151 | FLEURY Franck * | 1995 | Fontenais | GS Ajoie | 16 | ||
152 | FEDERER Ralph | 1991 | Gossau | MTB Team Frifag-Gaetzi | 15 | ||
153 | SILVA Bruno (POR) * | 1995 | St. Moritz | VBC Landquart | 22 | ||
154 | DUCRET Zachary * | 1996 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 0 | ||
155 | MAYER Wolfgang (GER) ** | 1983 | Murg | Texpa Simplon | 878 | 0 | |
156 | WÄLDE Lukas (GER) * | 1996 | Gutach | SC Hausach/Link Rad Quadrat | 62 | ||
157 | SCHNURR Philip (GER) * | 1996 | Bad Rippoldsau | SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat | 43 | ||
158 | GRAFMÜLLER Florian (GER) | 1991 | Freiburg | Superior Mio Wildschönau XC Team | 49 | ||
159 | GEISER Christophe | 1986 | Dombresson | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 1355 | 59 | |
160 | WILD Steffen (GER) * | 1996 | Oberwolfach | SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat | 28 | ||
161 | CREBER David (GBR) * | 1996 | Malvern | Westbridge RT | 57 | ||
162 | COCUZZI Juliano (BRA) * | 1996 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 18 | ||
163 | KLAUSMANN Felix (GER) * | 1996 | Fischerbach | Sc Hausach Link Rad Quadrat | 1456 | 38 | |
164 | JOCHER Leo (ITA) | 1991 | Eppan An der Weinstrasse | Dynamic Bike Team | 26 | ||
165 | NOËL Clément (FRA) * | 1996 | Chauvoncourt | Team meuse 55 | 25 | ||
166 | GROBERT Niklas (GER) * | 1994 | Bad Säckingen | Freiburger Pilsner AFK Biking Team/RSV Niederhof | 37 | ||
167 | WENGER Florian * | 1994 | Montagny-La-Ville | VC Payerne | 39 | ||
168 | ROBERT Sylvain (FRA) | 1989 | Echallens | Vélo club echallens | 49 | ||
169 | GUTMANN Simon (GER) * | 1995 | Breitnau | FREIBURGER PILSNER AfK BIKING TEAM /RSV Hochschwarzwald | 17 | ||
170 | SCHÄR Oliver | 1988 | Rafz | Röbis Velo-Shop | 61 | ||
171 | APEL Marco (GER) ** | 1978 | Schönaich | Radon EBE Factory Racing Team | 0 | ||
172 | OBRIST Roman | 1992 | Winterthur | Chälbli Bike/VC Hittnau | 23 | ||
173 | HORVATH David (GER) * | 1996 | Freiburg | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 1084 | 199 | |
174 | BÜSSER Silvio ** | 1985 | Jona | Radbar Racing Team | 35 |