06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Startliste Gränichen
#1_Rock Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | SC | BMC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 322 | ||
302 | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 294 | ||
303 | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 247 | ||
304 | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 250 | ||
305 | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 280 | ||
306 | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen A. A. | RRC-AMT | 240 | ||
307 | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 173 | ||
308 | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 208 | ||
309 | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 217 | ||
310 | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 220 | ||
311 | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 210 | ||
312 | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 205 | ||
313 | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg B. Zürich | VC Maur | 196 | ||
314 | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 192 | ||
315 | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 192 | ||
316 | TREUDLER Finn | 2003 | Wiesendangen | Biketeam Aadorf | 195 | ||
317 | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 186 | ||
318 | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 181 | ||
319 | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 177 | ||
320 | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 164 | ||
321 | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 161 | ||
322 | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 154 | ||
323 | RUGE Tim (GER) | 2004 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 143 | ||
324 | ESCHLER Jannik (GER) | 2003 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 160 | ||
325 | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 155 | ||
326 | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin Fr | Pédale Bulloise | 129 | ||
327 | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 129 | ||
328 | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad | bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch | 135 | ||
329 | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 136 | ||
330 | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 114 | ||
331 | MONTALTA Sandro | 2003 | Degen | VC Surselva | 108 | ||
332 | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 94 | ||
333 | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 117 | ||
334 | CRUGNALE Davide | 2004 | Lugano | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 94 | ||
335 | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 87 | ||
336 | SCHERZINGER Alexander | 2004 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 89 | ||
337 | AEBERSOLD Nils | 2003 | Steffisburg | Bikecenter Steffisburg / RC Steffisburg | 127 | ||
338 | MOOSBRUGGER Nils (AUT) | 2004 | Hohenems | Mtb-Team Hohenems | 78 | ||
339 | LÜTHI Maurice | 2003 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 38 | ||
340 | MOLLARD Baptiste | 2004 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO | 77 | ||
341 | ARGENTA Gianluca | 2003 | Lumino | Velo Club Capriasca | 65 | ||
342 | GUENIN Léo | 2004 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 46 | ||
343 | WERNLI Ramon | 2003 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 59 | ||
344 | NICOLET Yann | 2003 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 56 | ||
345 | LEPORI Joshua | 2004 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 36 | ||
346 | WERNLE Nik | 2004 | Herznach | VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter | 27 | ||
347 | SBARBARO Bryan | 2003 | Cademario | Velo Club Capriasca | 25 | ||
348 | DISCH Yorick | 2003 | Seewis-Schmitten | Scott-Team | 19 | ||
349 | AUCHLI Jamie | 2004 | Hallwil | VBT Seetal | 23 | ||
350 | GUÉRIN Morgan | 2004 | Val-D'illiez | 17 | |||
351 | SOLAND Nick | 2004 | Reinach Ag | RC Gränichen | 26 |