06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Rangliste
#1_Fun Herren
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | SANDOZ Martin | 1991 | Le Locle | Team GIANT NE | 4 | 1:03:12,0 | - | 100 |
2. | 3 | LANGENEGGER Luca | 1997 | Appenzell | Danis bergamont team rmc appenzell | 4 | 1:03:41,5 | +0:29,5 | 80 |
3. | 1 | INAUEN Stefan | 1988 | Brülisau | Dani`s Bergamont Team/ RMC Appenzell | 4 | 1:03:52,0 | +0:40,0 | 70 |
4. | 9 | HEUSSI Benno | 1989 | Schwyz | Credo Bikes Race Team | 4 | 1:05:32,8 | +2:20,8 | 65 |
5. | 24 | HEDIGER Sandro | 1989 | Seon | Hediger-Kunst.ch / VBT-Seetal | 4 | 1:06:14,1 | +3:02,1 | 62 |
6. | 14 | BAUMANN Simon | 1986 | Safenwil | Bike House Balsthal | 4 | 1:06:49,8 | +3:37,8 | 60 |
7. | 16 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Jan | 1997 | Selzach | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 1:07:22,9 | +4:10,9 | 59 |
8. | 7 | SCHMID Marco | 1988 | Ilanz | Menzli Sport Team | 4 | 1:07:30,7 | +4:18,7 | 58 |
9. | 22 | FEHR Michel | 1988 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos/Atra Service | 4 | 1:07:31,5 | +4:19,5 | 57 |
10. | 5 | GUEX Benoît | 1991 | Matran | Vélo Club Fribourg | 4 | 1:08:04,9 | +4:52,9 | 56 |
11. | 25 | VOGEL Steve | 1996 | Delémont | #vccjoliatcycles | 4 | 1:08:54,8 | +5:42,8 | 55 |
12. | 23 | HUMM Daniel | 1992 | Schönenberg | Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch | 4 | 1:09:08,8 | +5:56,8 | 54 |
13. | 10 | GÖLDI Michael | 1998 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 4 | 1:09:13,5 | +6:01,5 | 53 |
14. | 11 | ANGIOLINI Sébastien | 1993 | Tavannes | VC Tramelan | 4 | 1:09:13,9 | +6:01,9 | 52 |
15. | 20 | HIRSCHI Gaëtan | 1991 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 4 | 1:10:08,3 | +6:56,3 | 51 |
16. | 30 | REMY Cédric | 1988 | Charmey | Dani Vtt felt | 4 | 1:10:28,5 | +7:16,5 | 50 |
17. | 12 | VALLAT Lionel | 1993 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TEAM CIMES CYCLE | 4 | 1:10:36,5 | +7:24,5 | 49 |
18. | 8 | SUTTER Philipp | 1997 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 4 | 1:10:54,8 | +7:42,8 | 48 |
19. | 26 | STILLHART Lars | 1996 | Fontnas | KBike-Koba MTB-Team / RV Buchs | 4 | 1:12:09,5 | +8:57,5 | 47 |
20. | 21 | HELBLING Andreas | 1988 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 1:12:09,8 | +8:57,8 | 46 |
21. | 33 | HENGGELER Martin | 1989 | Oberägeri | Giant Swiss Team | 4 | 1:13:53,8 | +10:41,8 | 45 |
22. | 15 | SEELI Lauro | 1996 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 4 | 1:17:38,0 | +14:26,0 | 44 |
23. | 27 | MAISSEN Remigi | 1988 | Trun | BMC | 4 | 1:19:42,5 | +16:30,5 | 43 |
24. | 32 | MEHR Andreas | 1996 | Hergiswil Lu | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 4 | 1:24:46,1 | +21:34,1 | 42 |
25. | 4 | NEFF Silvan | 1997 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 3 | 1:02:26,6 | -1 LAP | 41 |
26. | 29 | GRILLI Nicolo (ITA) | 1988 | Windisch | 3 | 1:04:28,6 | -1 LAP | 40 | |
27. | 35 | PIRLET Xavier | 1991 | Noréaz | Vélo Club Fribourg | 3 | 1:07:54,6 | -1 LAP | 39 |
28. | 19 | MONTAVON Yann | 1986 | Moutier | Alouettes.ch / C.C.Moutier | 1 | 17:29,0 | -3 LAP | 38 |
29. | 13 | SCHUMACHER Bruno | 1989 | Lamboing | Jumpin`Ghost Biel | 1 | 17:36,0 | -3 LAP | 37 |
30. | 34 | SCARLIONI Samuele | 1987 | Bigorio | DomeBike.ch | 1 | 18:49,7 | -3 LAP | 36 |
31. | 6 | SCHOBER Sandro | 1995 | Thal Sg | Team Signer / RV Altenrhein | 0 | 0:01,9 | -4 LAP | 35 |
32. | 18 | VON MITZLAFF Konstantin | 1992 | Wetzikon | 0 | 0:04,5 | -4 LAP | 34 | |
33. | 36 | HALLER Andi | 1987 | Zürich | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 0 | 0:07,7 | -4 LAP | 33 |