06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Fun Masters
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUETTI Alessio | 1984 | Losone | Moreno Bikes Team | 80 | 80 | 70 | 80 | 310 | |||
2. | KIPFER Marco | 1983 | Busswil bei Melchnau | Bergamont-Radsport Lafranchi | 62 | 100 | 100 | 262 | ||||
3. | WEHRLI Markus | 1981 | Küttigen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 56 | 70 | 57 | 59 | 242 | |||
4. | SPREITER Patric | 1979 | Bauma | VC Bauma / Giant | 59 | 53 | 58 | 62 | 232 | |||
5. | GYR Daniel | 1981 | Boswil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 57 | 55 | 51 | 57 | 220 | |||
6. | URECH Marcel | 1979 | Hallwil | Stöckli Racing Team / VBT Seetal | 70 | 62 | 80 | 212 | ||||
7. | KURMANN Marco | 1983 | Willisau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 53 | 54 | 55 | 49 | 211 | |||
8. | GRILO Luis (POR) | 1983 | saas im prattigau | 40 | 58 | 54 | 45 | 197 | ||||
9. | CANDINAS Gabriel | 1985 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 44 | 52 | 36 | 50 | 182 | |||
10. | LAUK Matthias | 1985 | Dietikon | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 43 | 65 | 60 | 168 | ||||
11. | LOVIS Mathieu | 1977 | Delémont | VTT Club Jura SCOTT | 100 | 65 | 165 | |||||
12. | KLEINER Erich | 1976 | Egliswil | Team René s Velo Shop / VBT Seetal | 60 | 65 | 40 | 165 | ||||
13. | HUG Matthias | 1985 | Trimbach | www.bikeschule-olten.ch | 52 | 57 | 55 | 164 | ||||
14. | ODERMATT Markus | 1984 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 46 | 43 | 46 | 135 | ||||
15. | KOHLER Jerome | 1982 | Moutier | TEAM Alouettes.ch | 47 | 27 | 54 | 128 | ||||
16. | SCHÜTZ Pierre-Yves | 1980 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 41 | 35 | 47 | 123 | ||||
17. | MARTI Silvan | 1981 | Laupersdorf | Bikehouse | 59 | 59 | 118 | |||||
18. | WEBER Thomas | 1984 | Klosters | 56 | 58 | 114 | ||||||
19. | FIGUEIREDO Bruno (POR) | 1982 | Couvet | Citygreen/ Couvet | 53 | 56 | 109 | |||||
20. | FLURY Matthias | 1978 | Arch | Stöckli | 50 | 52 | 102 | |||||
21. | RUSCH Thomas | 1982 | Appenzell | Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell | 100 | 100 | ||||||
22. | FERRARI Alan | 1985 | Agno | MTB Boboteam | 50 | 44 | 94 | |||||
23. | BOUKHAONA Salah | 1983 | Chur | 45 | 44 | 89 | ||||||
24. | CARISCH Flurin | 1984 | Wollerau | faktorsport.ch/ vc-p.ch | 39 | 48 | 87 | |||||
25. | HOLLENSTEIN Thomas | 1977 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 42 | 41 | 83 | |||||
26. | FAHRNI Claude | 1980 | Delémont | Bicycleddy / VTT Club Jura | 37 | 43 | 80 | |||||
27. | PLÜSS Andreas | 1985 | Aarburg | gass3racing | 49 | 25 | 74 | |||||
28. | PAYOT Guillaume | 1984 | Grandson | VO Cycles | 70 | 70 | ||||||
29. | RUSCH Hampi | 1984 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 65 | 65 | ||||||
30. | WÜTHRICH Simon | 1982 | Thun | www.bikeimport.ch/VC Baerau | 62 | 62 | ||||||
31. | SCHLÜSSEL Matthias | 1985 | Sursee | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 60 | 60 | ||||||
32. | RYTZ Christoph | 1983 | Krauchthal | Trailseeker | 60 | 60 | ||||||
33. | BERGER Christian | 1979 | Diepoldsau | Bsk-Graf Rollmat MTB Team | 58 | 58 | ||||||
34. | MARCOLI Matteo | 1978 | Lelgio | Caminada Sementi | 56 | 56 | ||||||
35. | FÜRER Marcel | 1977 | Heerbrugg | Cha Cha Cycling Team, Radsport Frei | 55 | 55 | ||||||
36. | ZANCHETTI Rico | 1979 | Chur | Bike4Fun | 54 | 54 | ||||||
37. | WEISS Martin | 1977 | Wettingen | G.S. Bike Zone Süpercycling | 53 | 53 | ||||||
38. | WILDHABER Ralf | 1985 | Bern | Ski & Velo Center Bern | 52 | 52 | ||||||
39. | ENDER Marcel (LIE) | 1982 | Ruggell | Lindi-Bike Race | 51 | 51 | ||||||
40. | GEISER Rafael | 1983 | Gränichen | sportequipment.ch | 51 | 51 | ||||||
41. | BRANCATO Jonathan | 1981 | Camorino | 51 | 51 | |||||||
42. | MORET Frédéric | 1985 | Blonay | DANI VTT FELT | 50 | 50 | ||||||
43. | KAUFMANN Alessandro | 1985 | Biogno | lema.bike | 49 | 49 | ||||||
44. | GOFFINET Olivier | 1980 | Courtételle | TEAM Espace Vélo Jura / Vélo Club Courtételle | 49 | 49 | ||||||
45. | ABÄCHERLI Roland | 1977 | Edlibach | Giant Swiss SR-Suntur | 48 | 48 | ||||||
46. | KAUFMANN Remo | 1977 | Trübbach | Lindi Bike Race Team | 48 | 48 | ||||||
47. | GÖLDI Philipp | 1983 | Höchstetten | RV Ersigen | 48 | 48 | ||||||
48. | DORICI Enea | 1981 | Bidogno | 47 | 47 | |||||||
49. | MARANON Roberto (BOL) | 1984 | Bern | Thömus Racing Team | 47 | 47 | ||||||
50. | HEUSCHER Marco | 1984 | Erlen | Giant-Swiss-Team | 46 | 46 | ||||||
51. | WALDIS Philipp | 1980 | Gersau | Swiss Epic | 46 | 46 | ||||||
52. | SVANOTTI Peter | 1977 | Tesserete | Sci Club Pregassona | 45 | 45 | ||||||
53. | ROY Alexandre | 1982 | Courtételle | VCC Joliat Cycles | 45 | 45 | ||||||
54. | MEIER Simon | 1978 | Rütihof | G. S. Bike Zone | 44 | 44 | ||||||
55. | BUFORN Angel (ESP) | 1985 | Vufflens-le-Château | Vélo Club Nyon | 43 | 43 | ||||||
56. | WIDMER Christoph | 1980 | Trailracers.com | 42 | 42 | |||||||
57. | TOT Aleksandar | 1984 | Buchs | 42 | 42 | |||||||
58. | SCHÜPBACH Jan | 1978 | Hessigkofen | Teamm Merida | 41 | 41 | ||||||
59. | ZUMSTEG Klaus | 1977 | Zürich | Trigether | 40 | 40 | ||||||
60. | BUENO ESCOSA Alexander (ESP) | 1984 | Bern | Thömus Factory Team/ Desperado AG | 39 | 39 | ||||||
61. | ROHNER Roman | 1976 | Remetschwil | Süpercross Baden | 38 | 38 | ||||||
62. | HÖFER Christof | 1985 | Kirchheim | 34 | 34 | |||||||
63. | ROTHEN Marco | 1976 | Safnern | 33 | 33 | |||||||
64. | BUCHER Christian | 1984 | Dornach | Tropical Solothurn | 32 | 32 | ||||||
65. | BENZ Marco | 1984 | Davos Dorf | 31 | 31 | |||||||
66. | SPIELMANN Dave | 1984 | St. Moritz | 30 | 30 | |||||||
67. | WALTENSPÜL Nick | 1978 | Schachen | RSC Pilatus Horw | 29 | 29 | ||||||
68. | ODERMATT Markus | 1980 | Willisau | Garage Gautschi | 28 | 28 | ||||||
69. | WEILER Simon | 1981 | Ried-Mörel | Zweirad Goetz Unterseen | 26 | 26 | ||||||
70. | BORER Marco | 1980 | Niederbipp | Garage Gautschi | 24 | 24 | ||||||
71. | BÜCHI Marco | 1981 | reichenburg | 23 | 23 |