06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Rangliste
#1_Rock Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 305 | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 3 | 25:34,8 | - | 100 |
2. | 301 | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 3 | 25:41,9 | +0:07,1 | 80 |
3. | 337 | AEBERSOLD Nils | 2003 | Steffisburg | Bikecenter Steffisburg / RC Steffisburg | 3 | 26:29,2 | +0:54,4 | 70 |
4. | 306 | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen A. A. | RRC-AMT | 3 | 26:31,3 | +0:56,5 | 65 |
5. | 304 | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 3 | 26:46,7 | +1:11,9 | 62 |
6. | 310 | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 3 | 26:55,7 | +1:20,9 | 60 |
7. | 302 | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 3 | 27:05,1 | +1:30,3 | 59 |
8. | 303 | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 3 | 27:12,9 | +1:38,1 | 58 |
9. | 312 | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 3 | 27:20,8 | +1:46,0 | 57 |
10. | 325 | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 3 | 27:53,8 | +2:19,0 | 56 |
11. | 316 | TREUDLER Finn | 2003 | Wiesendangen | Biketeam Aadorf | 3 | 27:53,8 | +2:19,0 | 55 |
12. | 309 | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 3 | 27:56,0 | +2:21,2 | 54 |
13. | 311 | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 3 | 28:12,1 | +2:37,3 | 53 |
14. | 324 | ESCHLER Jannik (GER) | 2003 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 28:23,5 | +2:48,7 | 52 |
15. | 315 | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 3 | 28:26,1 | +2:51,3 | 51 |
16. | 314 | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 3 | 28:48,8 | +3:14,0 | 50 |
17. | 319 | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 3 | 29:10,5 | +3:35,7 | 49 |
18. | 313 | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg B. Zürich | VC Maur | 3 | 29:27,8 | +3:53,0 | 48 |
19. | 317 | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 3 | 29:29,5 | +3:54,7 | 47 |
20. | 318 | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 3 | 29:41,0 | +4:06,2 | 46 |
21. | 308 | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 29:51,1 | +4:16,3 | 45 |
22. | 333 | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 3 | 29:52,8 | +4:18,0 | 44 |
23. | 329 | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 3 | 30:04,7 | +4:29,9 | 43 |
24. | 321 | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 3 | 30:24,7 | +4:49,9 | 42 |
25. | 320 | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 3 | 30:42,0 | +5:07,2 | 41 |
26. | 322 | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 30:51,2 | +5:16,4 | 40 |
27. | 340 | MOLLARD Baptiste | 2004 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO | 3 | 30:57,2 | +5:22,4 | 39 |
28. | 328 | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad | bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch | 3 | 31:38,7 | +6:03,9 | 38 |
29. | 338 | MOOSBRUGGER Nils (AUT) | 2004 | Hohenems | Mtb-Team Hohenems | 3 | 31:45,1 | +6:10,3 | 37 |
30. | 345 | LEPORI Joshua | 2004 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 32:21,7 | +6:46,9 | 36 |
31. | 323 | RUGE Tim (GER) | 2004 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 3 | 32:43,6 | +7:08,8 | 35 |
32. | 344 | NICOLET Yann | 2003 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 3 | 32:48,9 | +7:14,1 | 34 |
33. | 343 | WERNLI Ramon | 2003 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 3 | 33:01,9 | +7:27,1 | 33 |
34. | 327 | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 3 | 33:48,2 | +8:13,4 | 32 |
35. | 326 | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin Fr | Pédale Bulloise | 3 | 33:53,3 | +8:18,5 | 31 |
36. | 330 | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 34:23,7 | +8:48,9 | 30 |
37. | 331 | MONTALTA Sandro | 2003 | Degen | VC Surselva | 3 | 34:27,3 | +8:52,5 | 29 |
38. | 341 | ARGENTA Gianluca | 2003 | Lumino | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 34:49,4 | +9:14,6 | 28 |
39. | 346 | WERNLE Nik | 2004 | Herznach | VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter | 3 | 34:50,0 | +9:15,2 | 27 |
40. | 351 | SOLAND Nick | 2004 | Reinach Ag | RC Gränichen | 3 | 35:08,1 | +9:33,3 | 26 |
41. | 347 | SBARBARO Bryan | 2003 | Cademario | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 35:51,4 | +10:16,6 | 25 |
42. | 336 | SCHERZINGER Alexander | 2004 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 3 | 36:03,9 | +10:29,1 | 24 |
43. | 349 | AUCHLI Jamie | 2004 | Hallwil | VBT Seetal | 3 | 36:07,1 | +10:32,3 | 23 |
44. | 334 | CRUGNALE Davide | 2004 | Lugano | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 3 | 36:19,9 | +10:45,1 | 22 |
45. | 332 | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 37:55,9 | +12:21,1 | 21 |
46. | 335 | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 3 | 38:02,5 | +12:27,7 | 20 |
47. | 348 | DISCH Yorick | 2003 | Seewis-Schmitten | Scott-Team | 3 | 40:38,2 | +15:03,4 | 19 |
48. | 342 | GUENIN Léo | 2004 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 2 | 23:12,3 | -1 LAP | 18 |
49. | 350 | GUÉRIN Morgan | 2004 | Val-D'illiez | 2 | 26:53,0 | -1 LAP | 17 |