06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Rangliste
#1_Juniorinnen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 271 | KOLLER Nicole | 1997 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 4 | 1:04:38,8 | - | 100 |
2. | 272 | FREI Sina | 1997 | Uetikon Am See | jb Felt Team | 4 | 1:05:16,0 | +0:37,2 | 80 |
3. | 277 | DAUBERMANN Antonia (GER) | 1997 | Gesserthausen | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 4 | 1:05:45,0 | +1:06,2 | 70 |
4. | 274 | SAIER Anna (GER) | 1998 | Offenburg | LEXWARE-MOUNTAINBIKE-TEAM | 4 | 1:08:41,7 | +4:02,9 | 65 |
5. | 273 | BERTA Martina (ITA) | 1998 | Roma | ITALIEN | 4 | 1:09:17,6 | +4:38,8 | 62 |
6. | 281 | SPIELMANN Anna (AUT) | 1998 | Haiming | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 4 | 1:09:56,2 | +5:17,4 | 60 |
7. | 282 | CZECZINKAROVA Jana (CZE) | 1997 | Kolin | Sram MITAS Trek | 4 | 1:10:02,9 | +5:24,1 | 59 |
8. | 280 | GEIGER Felicitas (GER) | 1997 | Marktrodach | RV Viktoria Wombach HAIBIKE KMC | 4 | 1:10:08,4 | +5:29,6 | 58 |
9. | 276 | SEITZ Aline | 1997 | Buchs Ag | PAMO Racing/RC Gränichen | 4 | 1:10:08,7 | +5:29,9 | 57 |
10. | 275 | SEIWALD Greta (ITA) | 1997 | Roma | ITALIEN | 4 | 1:11:01,7 | +6:22,9 | 56 |
11. | 290 | VERRANDO Alessia (ITA) | 1998 | Roma | ITALIEN | 4 | 1:11:45,0 | +7:06,2 | 55 |
12. | 278 | NEUNER Katja (AUT) | 1998 | Mieming | Fischer-BMC | 4 | 1:11:53,3 | +7:14,5 | 54 |
13. | 283 | GUERRINI Sonja | 1997 | Neuhaus | Strüby-BiXS Team | 4 | 1:11:53,6 | +7:14,8 | 53 |
14. | 285 | NEUMÜLLER Lisa (GER) | 1997 | Kolbermoor | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 4 | 1:12:36,7 | +7:57,9 | 52 |
15. | 314 | COCHELIN Clea (FRA) | 1997 | Plan de Cuques | comite departemental 13 | 4 | 1:13:21,3 | +8:42,5 | 51 |
16. | 286 | KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura | 1998 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 4 | 1:13:40,4 | +9:01,6 | 50 |
17. | 309 | GROBERT Hannah (GER) | 1997 | Remetschwiel | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 4 | 1:14:28,7 | +9:49,9 | 49 |
18. | 321 | JOCHER Nina (ITA) | 1998 | Eppan | Dynamic Bike Team | 4 | 1:15:01,6 | +10:22,8 | 48 |
19. | 293 | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa (CZE) | 1998 | Rokycany | Author team Stupno | 4 | 1:15:01,7 | +10:22,9 | 47 |
20. | 287 | METTRAUX Léna | 1998 | Echallens | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 4 | 1:15:14,5 | +10:35,7 | 46 |
21. | 296 | BANDEL Vanessa | 1998 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 4 | 1:15:20,0 | +10:41,2 | 45 |
22. | 291 | BENZ Nina (GER) | 1998 | Laichingen | TSV Laichingen Team Lombardo Corsa Germany | 4 | 1:15:51,6 | +11:12,8 | 44 |
23. | 288 | NICOLAI Anna-Lena (GER) | 1998 | Dettingen /erms | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 4 | 1:16:06,3 | +11:27,5 | 43 |
24. | 320 | WIMMER Manon (FRA) | 1998 | Chaux | TEAM GIROMAGNY VTT | 4 | 1:16:13,1 | +11:34,3 | 42 |
25. | 292 | KUHN Mirjam (GER) | 1997 | Altenberg | Landeskader Sachsen | 4 | 1:16:19,1 | +11:40,3 | 41 |
26. | 322 | NOYMAN Naama (ISR) | 1998 | Rombach | Teamisgav-giant | 4 | 1:16:19,4 | +11:40,6 | 40 |
27. | 318 | MACINOT. Laurine. (FRA) | 1997 | Longchamps Sur Aire | TEAM VOSGES VTT. | 4 | 1:16:52,8 | +12:14,0 | 39 |
28. | 313 | BACQUAERT Charlotte (FRA) | 1997 | Villeneuve | Offroad Rocky Mountain | 4 | 1:17:16,7 | +12:37,9 | 38 |
29. | 312 | DÖRING Maria (GER) | 1998 | Altenberg | Landeskader Sachsen | 4 | 1:18:21,6 | +13:42,8 | 37 |
30. | 319 | SAFAROVA Adela (CZE) | 1998 | Boskovice | Nutrend Specialized Racing | 4 | 1:18:39,1 | +14:00,3 | 36 |
31. | 289 | LEAL DE BORDA Jaqueline (BRA) | 1997 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 4 | 1:19:11,5 | +14:32,7 | 35 |
32. | 311 | LUTZ Carolin (ITA) | 1998 | Partschins | A.S.V. Ötzi Bike Team | 4 | 1:19:28,5 | +14:49,7 | 34 |
33. | 315 | MANTEI Manon (FRA) | 1998 | Allauch | comite departemental 13 | 4 | 1:19:50,0 | +15:11,2 | 33 |
34. | 317 | IGOSHINA Olga (RUS) | 1998 | Penza | RusVelo | 4 | 1:20:07,2 | +15:28,4 | 32 |
35. | 298 | TSCHÜMPERLIN Elma | 1998 | Villars-Burquin | VTT Balcon du Jura | 4 | 1:20:33,1 | +15:54,3 | 31 |
36. | 307 | OESCHGER Magdalena (GER) | 1998 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 4 | 1:20:33,7 | +15:54,9 | 30 |
37. | 299 | FRAGNIÈRE Charline | 1998 | Vuadens | Team Menoud-Bike | 4 | 1:21:16,1 | +16:37,3 | 29 |
38. | 302 | ANDRES Michelle | 1997 | Hägglingen | jb Felt Team | 4 | 1:21:45,7 | +17:06,9 | 28 |
39. | 323 | FRISCHKNECHT Carmen | 1997 | Feldbach | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 1:22:17,1 | +17:38,3 | 27 |
40. | 301 | GLAUS Flurina | 1997 | Gümligen | Thömus Racing Team | 4 | 1:22:23,0 | +17:44,2 | 26 |
41. | 295 | STIEGER Nadine | 1997 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Swiss/ VC Altstätten | 4 | 1:23:14,0 | +18:35,2 | 25 |
42. | 310 | LUFT Michelle (GER) | 1998 | Gedern | Team HWG Gedern | 4 | 1:25:17,2 | +20:38,4 | 24 |
43. | 297 | GOBAT Clivia | 1997 | Noiraigue | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 4 | 1:25:39,2 | +21:00,4 | 23 |
44. | 316 | LAFONT Laurine (FRA) | 1997 | Marseille | comite departemental 13 | 4 | 1:27:31,1 | +22:52,3 | 22 |
45. | 300 | BRUN Lara | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 1:04:57,8 | -1 LAP | 21 |
46. | 305 | KELLER Alexandra | 1998 | Itingen | 4cycle/ BIKE-STORE Basel - Rheinfelden | 3 | 1:06:19,5 | -1 LAP | 20 |
47. | 303 | SANSONNENS Malika | 1997 | Bevaix | Frénétic Vélo Club | 3 | 1:09:02,3 | -1 LAP | 19 |
DNF | 284 | CLAUZEL Hélène (FRA) | 1998 | Eguisheim | VCSCP | 2 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 279 | MAI Clarissa (GER) | 1997 | Steinach | SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat | 1 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 294 | CLAUZURE Coline (FRA) | 1998 | Frouard | VTT FUN CLUB | 1 | DNF | DNF |