06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Rock Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 100 | 80 | 62 | 80 | 322 | |||
2. | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 65 | 100 | 70 | 59 | 294 | |||
3. | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 80 | 100 | 100 | 280 | ||||
4. | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 58 | 70 | 60 | 62 | 250 | |||
5. | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 59 | 65 | 65 | 58 | 247 | |||
6. | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen a. a. | RRC-AMT | 57 | 60 | 58 | 65 | 240 | |||
7. | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 47 | 58 | 55 | 60 | 220 | |||
8. | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 56 | 54 | 53 | 54 | 217 | |||
9. | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 46 | 57 | 54 | 53 | 210 | |||
10. | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 55 | 56 | 52 | 45 | 208 | |||
11. | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 49 | 55 | 44 | 57 | 205 | |||
12. | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg b. Zürich | VC Maur | 50 | 53 | 45 | 48 | 196 | |||
13. | TREUDLER Finn | 2003 | Wiesendangen | Biketeam Aadorf | 60 | 80 | 55 | 195 | ||||
14. | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 51 | 51 | 40 | 50 | 192 | |||
15. | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 48 | 50 | 43 | 51 | 192 | |||
16. | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 45 | 46 | 48 | 47 | 186 | |||
17. | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 44 | 40 | 51 | 46 | 181 | |||
18. | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 31 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 177 | |||
19. | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 52 | 62 | 59 | 173 | ||||
20. | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 37 | 39 | 47 | 41 | 164 | |||
21. | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 42 | 38 | 39 | 42 | 161 | |||
22. | ESCHLER Jannik (GER) | 2003 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 52 | 56 | 52 | 160 | ||||
23. | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 49 | 50 | 56 | 155 | ||||
24. | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 38 | 45 | 31 | 40 | 154 | |||
25. | RUGE Tim (GER) | 2004 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 35 | 41 | 32 | 35 | 143 | |||
26. | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 47 | 46 | 43 | 136 | ||||
27. | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad | bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch | 32 | 32 | 33 | 38 | 135 | |||
28. | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 30 | 31 | 36 | 32 | 129 | |||
29. | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin FR | Pédale Bulloise | 33 | 35 | 30 | 31 | 129 | |||
30. | AEBERSOLD Nils | 2003 | Steffisburg | Bikecenter Steffisburg / RC Steffisburg | 57 | 70 | 127 | |||||
31. | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 39 | 34 | 44 | 117 | ||||
32. | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 26 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 114 | |||
33. | MONTALTA Sandro | 2003 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 28 | 30 | 21 | 29 | 108 | |||
34. | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 29 | 26 | 18 | 21 | 94 | |||
35. | CRUGNALE Davide | 2004 | Lugano | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 21 | 28 | 23 | 22 | 94 | |||
36. | SCHERZINGER Alexander | 2004 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 36 | 29 | 24 | 89 | ||||
37. | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 25 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 87 | |||
38. | MOOSBRUGGER Nils (AUT) | 2004 | Hohenems | Mtb-Team Hohenems | 41 | 37 | 78 | |||||
39. | MOLLARD Baptiste | 2004 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO | 38 | 39 | 77 | |||||
40. | MAYER Stephan (GER) | 2003 | Oberwolfach | SC Hausach Team Link Rad Qudrat | 70 | 70 | ||||||
41. | SCHÖNHOLZER Jérôme | 2004 | Erlen | fehr-velos.ch | 34 | 35 | 69 | |||||
42. | ARGENTA Gianluca | 2003 | Lumino | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 28 | 65 | |||||
43. | HOENDERVANGERS Ryan (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 62 | 62 | ||||||
44. | WERNLI Ramon | 2003 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 26 | 33 | 59 | |||||
45. | GULDIMANN Alessandro | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 59 | 59 | ||||||
46. | NICOLET Yann | 2003 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 22 | 34 | 56 | |||||
47. | GRATZER Andreas (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 54 | 54 | ||||||
48. | STIGGER Lars (AUT) | 2004 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 53 | 53 | ||||||
49. | GUENIN Léo | 2004 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 28 | 18 | 46 | |||||
50. | CALABRETTA Diego | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 44 | 44 | ||||||
51. | BROGGINI Simone | 2003 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 43 | 43 | ||||||
52. | ZANGERLE Elias (AUT) | 2003 | Rietz | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 43 | 43 | ||||||
53. | AIMI Samuel | 2003 | Castro | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 42 | 42 | ||||||
54. | HAERING Tim | 2003 | Rüschegg | 42 | 42 | |||||||
55. | DONZÉ Robin | 2003 | Saignelégier | Velo Passion VCFM | 41 | 41 | ||||||
56. | STÄDLER Sandro | 2004 | Hinterforst | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 40 | 40 | ||||||
57. | LÜTHI Maurice | 2003 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 20 | 18 | 38 | |||||
58. | PYTHON Maxime | 2003 | Boveresse | VTT Balcon du Jura | 37 | 37 | ||||||
59. | LEPORI Joshua | 2004 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 36 | 36 | ||||||
60. | GRAB Timo | 2004 | Cham | MTB Club Zugerberg | 36 | 36 | ||||||
61. | COCQUIO Luca (ITA) | 2003 | Ugiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 34 | 34 | ||||||
62. | PRADELLA Zenith | 2004 | Camorino | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 29 | 29 | ||||||
63. | BARD Julien | 2004 | Sorens | La Pédale Bulloise | 27 | 27 | ||||||
64. | RUFFIEUX Francesco | 2004 | Lugano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 27 | 27 | ||||||
65. | STÄBLER Nick (GER) | 2003 | Leonberg | SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters | 27 | 27 | ||||||
66. | WERNLE Nik | 2004 | Herznach | VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter | 27 | 27 | ||||||
67. | SOLAND Nick | 2004 | Reinach AG | RC Gränichen | 26 | 26 | ||||||
68. | SBARBARO Bryan | 2003 | Cademario | Velo Club Capriasca | 25 | 25 | ||||||
69. | URIETTI Aaron | 2004 | Olivone | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 25 | 25 | ||||||
70. | OBRIST Noah | 2004 | Hünenberg See | RMV Cham Hagendorn | 24 | 24 | ||||||
71. | BONIVENTO Matteo | 2003 | Comano | Velo Club Capriasca | 24 | 24 | ||||||
72. | STEINER Kevin | 2003 | Oensingen | Velostation Oensingen | 24 | 24 | ||||||
73. | WYSS Gianluca | 2004 | Bern | VC Tamaro | 23 | 23 | ||||||
74. | AUCHLI Jamie | 2004 | Hallwil | VBT Seetal | 23 | 23 | ||||||
75. | FURRER Joey | 2004 | Lüterkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 22 | 22 | ||||||
76. | ULRICH Raphael | 2004 | Camignolo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 22 | 22 | ||||||
77. | BRÜCKER Nicola | 2004 | Cadro | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 21 | 21 | ||||||
78. | CATTANEO Riccardo (ITA) | 2003 | Ronago | MTB Falchi Blu | 20 | 20 | ||||||
79. | ROUILLER Malik | 2003 | Riaz | La PB Bulle | 20 | 20 | ||||||
80. | DISCH Yorick | 2003 | Seewis-Schmitten | Scott-Team | 19 | 19 | ||||||
81. | CALECA Alessandro | 2004 | Cadro | VC Lugano | 19 | 19 | ||||||
82. | BELLATI Milo | 2003 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 17 | 17 | ||||||
83. | GUÉRIN Morgan | 2004 | Val-d'Illiez | 17 | 17 | |||||||
84. | RUTZ Christoph | 2004 | Zuchwil | 17 | 17 |