06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Rangliste
#1_Hard Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Kölliken | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 44:17,0 | - | 100 |
2. | 14 | SCHÄTTI Luca | 2000 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 3 | 44:35,9 | +0:18,9 | 80 |
3. | 2 | BALMER Alexandre | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 44:40,9 | +0:23,9 | 70 |
4. | 10 | LIST David (GER) | 1999 | Friedrichshafen | LEXWARE | 3 | 44:51,0 | +0:34,0 | 65 |
5. | 3 | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Rheinfelden | jb Felt Team | 3 | 45:28,7 | +1:11,7 | 62 |
6. | 12 | ESTAPE Jofre Cullel (ESP) | 1999 | Vilablareix | Team Megamo | 3 | 46:00,5 | +1:43,5 | 60 |
7. | 13 | SCHMID Mauro | 1999 | Sünikon/steinmaur | VC Steinmaur - RSS Lägern | 3 | 46:09,9 | +1:52,9 | 59 |
8. | 6 | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Wilen | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 46:13,0 | +1:56,0 | 58 |
9. | 15 | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Wettswil | jb Felt Team | 3 | 46:18,1 | +2:01,1 | 57 |
10. | 8 | PÜNTENER Fabio | 1999 | Silenen | VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri | 3 | 46:43,7 | +2:26,7 | 56 |
11. | 21 | LAB Victor (FRA) | 1999 | Montbouton | VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT | 3 | 46:47,4 | +2:30,4 | 55 |
12. | 20 | DIETHELM Michael | 2000 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 46:49,6 | +2:32,6 | 54 |
13. | 11 | REMONDET Valentin (FRA) | 1999 | Dijon | Offroad Rocky Mountain | 3 | 47:07,6 | +2:50,6 | 53 |
14. | 22 | SPENA Fabio | 1999 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 47:15,0 | +2:58,0 | 52 |
15. | 4 | ROUILLER Loris | 2000 | Belmont Sur Lausanne | Team Dom Cycle /VC Echallens | 3 | 47:44,6 | +3:27,6 | 51 |
16. | 31 | ZURNIEDEN Jannick (GER) | 1999 | Freiburg | LEXWARE | 3 | 48:03,0 | +3:46,0 | 50 |
17. | 17 | KAMBER Lenny | 1999 | Hinteregg | VC Meilen | 3 | 48:07,0 | +3:50,0 | 49 |
18. | 5 | LÜTHI Eric | 1999 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 48:15,5 | +3:58,5 | 48 |
19. | 35 | SOMMER Jan | 2000 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 48:31,5 | +4:14,5 | 47 |
20. | 19 | L'HOMME Yan | 1999 | Vuadens | La PB | 3 | 48:53,7 | +4:36,7 | 46 |
21. | 16 | ZÜND Nico | 1999 | Widnau | RSS Rheintal | 3 | 49:02,5 | +4:45,5 | 45 |
22. | 26 | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Domat/ems | VC Surselva | 3 | 49:02,8 | +4:45,8 | 44 |
23. | 23 | SCHMID Lucas | 2000 | Küssnacht Am Rigi | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 3 | 49:13,3 | +4:56,3 | 43 |
24. | 9 | STÖCKLI Jan | 1999 | Spiez | BigFriends/BC Spiez | 3 | 49:23,4 | +5:06,4 | 42 |
25. | 28 | SCHUMACHER Batiste | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cimes Cycles | 3 | 49:30,5 | +5:13,5 | 41 |
26. | 59 | MURI David | 1999 | Wängi | Biketeam Aadorf | 3 | 49:41,0 | +5:24,0 | 40 |
27. | 29 | SCHAFFHAUSER Ivo | 2000 | Roggwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 50:04,5 | +5:47,5 | 39 |
28. | 25 | QUINCEY Scott (GBR) | 1999 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | VC Nyon | 3 | 50:10,9 | +5:53,9 | 38 |
29. | 33 | DENNDA Lukas | 2000 | Ried-Brig | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 50:21,7 | +6:04,7 | 37 |
30. | 89 | KIEN Lucas (FRA) | 1999 | Bartenheim | CHOUETBIKE CLUB VILLAGE-NEUF | 3 | 50:32,6 | +6:15,6 | 36 |
31. | 27 | WÜST Sandro | 2000 | Lupfig | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 50:36,7 | +6:19,7 | 35 |
32. | 32 | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 3 | 50:40,8 | +6:23,8 | 34 |
33. | 7 | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Buttikon | VC Eschenbach | 3 | 50:50,2 | +6:33,2 | 33 |
34. | 24 | BOURQUIN Noa | 1999 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 3 | 50:51,8 | +6:34,8 | 32 |
35. | 41 | SCHMID Gian | 2000 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 3 | 50:52,4 | +6:35,4 | 31 |
36. | 51 | BRUN Nils | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 50:56,8 | +6:39,8 | 30 |
37. | 34 | MONNEY Jimmy | 1999 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 3 | 51:20,2 | +7:03,2 | 29 |
38. | 42 | ILG Pius (AUT) | 1999 | Dornbirn | RV-Dornbirn/KRAFTSTOFF | 3 | 51:25,4 | +7:08,4 | 28 |
39. | 40 | CATTANEO Aron | 2000 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 51:58,6 | +7:41,6 | 27 |
40. | 47 | EGLI Rouven | 1999 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren | 3 | 52:09,6 | +7:52,6 | 26 |
41. | 55 | SCHNEEBERGER Manuel | 1999 | Gränichen | Biketeam 12 | 3 | 52:18,6 | +8:01,6 | 25 |
42. | 49 | DEGRADA Tristan | 2000 | Troistorrents | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey | 3 | 52:22,2 | +8:05,2 | 24 |
43. | 57 | MOLLARD David | 2000 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO | 3 | 52:33,4 | +8:16,4 | 23 |
44. | 61 | SUTER Andri | 1999 | Hofstetten | Goldwurst-Power | 3 | 52:53,5 | +8:36,5 | 22 |
45. | 38 | POLANA Dominik | 2000 | Boniswil | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 3 | 53:00,1 | +8:43,1 | 21 |
46. | 85 | BAUDOUIN Léo (FRA) | 1999 | Marseille | VELOROC BMC | 3 | 53:12,4 | +8:55,4 | 20 |
47. | 52 | NIEMEYER Jakob (GER) | 2000 | Offenburg | LEXWARE | 3 | 53:26,7 | +9:09,7 | 19 |
48. | 71 | YERLY Louka | 1999 | La Sagne | Cimes Cycle | 3 | 53:44,7 | +9:27,7 | 18 |
49. | 44 | RICKLI Simon | 1999 | Thal | bischibike /kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 3 | 53:48,6 | +9:31,6 | 17 |
50. | 37 | DÉNERVAUD Maxime | 2000 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 3 | 54:04,9 | +9:47,9 | 16 |
51. | 30 | BOLLIGER Yanik | 2000 | Schöftland | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 3 | 54:12,9 | +9:55,9 | 15 |
52. | 43 | SPECCHIER Lucas | 2000 | Choëx | Team Dom-cycle / UC Montheysanne | 3 | 54:32,8 | +10:15,8 | 14 |
53. | 69 | EBINGER Joram (GER) | 2000 | Frenkendorf | Füchter Bike Team | 3 | 54:43,3 | +10:26,3 | 13 |
54. | 90 | BURTZ Benjamin (FRA) | 1999 | Village-Neuf | CHOUETBIKE CLUB VILLAGE-NEUF | 3 | 54:57,7 | +10:40,7 | 12 |
55. | 60 | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 3 | 55:43,3 | +11:26,3 | 11 |
56. | 45 | SIMONETTI Danilo | 1999 | Lamone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 56:29,3 | +12:12,3 | 10 |
57. | 46 | STEINER-HEFTI Thomas | 2000 | Bern | Thoemus Factory team | 3 | 56:29,5 | +12:12,5 | 9 |
58. | 72 | LINGGI Nicola | 2000 | Schötz | VC Schötz GO-IN.ch | 3 | 56:46,8 | +12:29,8 | 8 |
59. | 53 | HELBLING Lars | 2000 | Eschenbach | VC Eschenbach | 3 | 58:05,4 | +13:48,4 | 7 |
60. | 54 | FRASCHINA Elia | 1999 | Manno | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 58:23,0 | +14:06,0 | 6 |
61. | 86 | CLAPASSON Thomas | 1999 | Collombey | Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne | 3 | 58:27,0 | +14:10,0 | 5 |
62. | 80 | BAGGENSTOSS Luca | 2000 | Rafz | VMC Wilchingen | 3 | 59:40,7 | +15:23,7 | 4 |
63. | 66 | FURRER Alessio | 2000 | Schattdorf | VMC Silenen/ IG Radsport Uri | 3 | 59:49,3 | +15:32,3 | 3 |
64. | 88 | CONRAD Andy | 2000 | Zizers | bike4fun | 3 | 1:00:00,3 | +15:43,3 | 2 |
65. | 67 | CHIESA Michele | 2000 | Rovio | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 1:00:04,6 | +15:47,6 | 1 |
66. | 73 | BLANC Théo | 2000 | Le Locle | Cimes Cycle | 3 | 1:00:05,1 | +15:48,1 | 1 |
67. | 64 | SCHNEIDER Remo | 1999 | Bärtswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 3 | 1:01:04,0 | +16:47,0 | 1 |
68. | 75 | NOVERRAZ Xavier | 1999 | Bottens | VC Echallens | 3 | 1:01:18,4 | +17:01,4 | 1 |
69. | 87 | GENTIZON Valentin | 1999 | Le Pâquier | O2mountainbike | 3 | 1:03:25,4 | +19:08,4 | 1 |
70. | 70 | BOSCHUNG Jéremy | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 3 | 1:06:08,1 | +21:51,1 | 1 |
71. | 81 | RUCHAT Axel | 1999 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 2 | 43:44,2 | -1 LAP | 1 |
72. | 74 | SCHWAB Dominic | 2000 | Hölstein | Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen | 2 | 47:26,3 | -1 LAP | 1 |
73. | 58 | CATTANI Simone | 2000 | Camignolo | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 2 | 1:06:50,9 | -1 LAP | 1 |
74. | 39 | DUCOMMUN Ludovic | 2000 | Colombier | CIMES CYCLE | 1 | 17:26,2 | -2 LAP | 1 |
75. | 65 | MESSERLI Charles | 2000 | La Tour-de-Trême | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 17:54,3 | -2 LAP | 1 |
76. | 63 | JANSER Robin | 2000 | Gersau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 1 | 18:31,5 | -2 LAP | 1 |
77. | 82 | BARD Nicolas | 2000 | Sorens | La Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 23:15,5 | -2 LAP | 1 |
78. | 48 | BACHMANN Laurin | 1999 | Reigoldswil | RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest | 0 | 0:06,1 | -3 LAP | 1 |
79. | 56 | VIENNE Thibaut | 1999 | Vuadens | La Pédale Bulloise | 0 | 0:06,9 | -3 LAP | 1 |
80. | 68 | VALLAT Josué | 2000 | Courfaivre | Joliat Cyles Vélo club Courtételle | 0 | 0:07,2 | -3 LAP | 1 |
81. | 78 | TSCHANEN Thomas | 2000 | Weggis | VC Gersau | 0 | 0:08,1 | -3 LAP | 1 |
82. | 91 | AREGGER Fabian | 1999 | Steinmaur | VC Steinmaur | 0 | 0:09,4 | -3 LAP | 1 |