06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Rangliste
#1_Frauen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | NEFF Jolanda * | 1993 | Thal | Stöckli Pro Team | 6 | 1:32:17,5 | - | 100 |
2. | 209 | SPITZ Sabine (GER) | 1971 | Murg | Sabine Spitz Pro MTB | 6 | 1:37:49,6 | +5:32,1 | 80 |
3. | 205 | STIRNEMANN Kathrin | 1989 | Gränichen | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 6 | 1:37:56,8 | +5:39,3 | 70 |
4. | 208 | LECHNER Eva (ITA) | 1985 | Appiano | Team Colnago Südtirol | 6 | 1:38:00,8 | +5:43,3 | 65 |
5. | 206 | SÜSS Esther | 1974 | Küttigen | WHEELER – iXS Team | 6 | 1:38:30,8 | +6:13,3 | 62 |
6. | 203 | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Niederfell | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 6 | 1:39:04,5 | +6:47,0 | 60 |
7. | 213 | SCHNEITTER Nathalie | 1986 | Lommiswil | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 6 | 1:39:37,2 | +7:19,7 | 59 |
8. | 219 | FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Wattwil | Strüby-BiXS Team | 6 | 1:39:50,6 | +7:33,1 | 58 |
9. | 245 | KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Stans | Strüby-BiXS Team | 6 | 1:40:06,0 | +7:48,5 | 57 |
10. | 217 | FLUKER Kate (NZL) | 1987 | Queenstown | NZXC Racing | 6 | 1:40:49,9 | +8:32,4 | 56 |
11. | 202 | DAHLE-FLESJAA Gunn-Rita (NOR) | 1973 | Sandnes | MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM | 6 | 1:41:06,2 | +8:48,7 | 55 |
12. | 207 | INDERGAND Linda * | 1993 | Silenen | Focus XC Team | 6 | 1:41:46,9 | +9:29,4 | 54 |
13. | 255 | BRANDAU Elisabeth (GER) | 1985 | Schönaich | Radon EBE Racing Team | 6 | 1:42:06,2 | +9:48,7 | 53 |
14. | 210 | OSL Elisabeth (AUT) | 1985 | Kirchberg In Tirol | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 1:42:11,3 | +9:53,8 | 52 |
15. | 212 | LAST Annie (GBR) | 1990 | Manchester | Giant Liv UK | 6 | 1:42:18,0 | +10:00,5 | 51 |
16. | 253 | TEOCCHI Chiara (ITA) * | 1996 | Bianchi | 6 | 1:42:37,2 | +10:19,7 | 50 | |
17. | 204 | HENDERSON Rebecca (AUS) | 1991 | Canberra | Trek Factory Racing Team | 6 | 1:42:56,6 | +10:39,1 | 49 |
18. | 216 | LEUMANN Katrin | 1982 | Riehen | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 1:43:18,9 | +11:01,4 | 48 |
19. | 220 | RABENSTEINER Lisa (ITA) * | 1993 | Villandro | Focus xc Italy team | 6 | 1:43:52,6 | +11:35,1 | 47 |
20. | 250 | ANOSHINA Ekateryna (RUS) * | 1994 | Saint Petersburg | RusVelo | 6 | 1:45:47,7 | +13:30,2 | 46 |
21. | 224 | GROCCIA Marine | 1991 | Moutier | Team Alouettes.ch | 6 | 1:46:10,1 | +13:52,6 | 45 |
22. | 214 | VALE Cherie (RSA) | 1989 | Stellenbosch | Novus OMX Pro Team | 6 | 1:47:46,2 | +15:28,7 | 44 |
23. | 256 | KLEIN Hanna (GER) | 1987 | Freiburg | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 6 | 1:48:36,4 | +16:18,9 | 43 |
24. | 257 | MULLENS Peta (AUS) | 1988 | Bendigo | SRAM Yeti Racing | 6 | 1:50:40,8 | +18:23,3 | 42 |
25. | 229 | DARBELLAY Florence | 1977 | Neuchatel | CC Littoral - SCOTT | 5 | 1:31:26,0 | -1 LAP | 41 |
26. | 221 | WALDIS Andrea * | 1994 | Morschach | Luna Pro Team | 5 | 1:31:50,3 | -1 LAP | 40 |
27. | 240 | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Lupfig | WHEELER – iXS Team | 5 | 1:32:04,6 | -1 LAP | 39 |
28. | 222 | ELFERINK Hielke (NED) | 1986 | Freiburg | Rent a Plant - Cannondale | 5 | 1:32:56,2 | -1 LAP | 38 |
29. | 230 | COLLOMB Emilie (ITA) * | 1995 | Saint Pierre | Focus XC Italy team | 5 | 1:33:15,5 | -1 LAP | 37 |
30. | 231 | MÜGGLER Eliane * | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 5 | 1:34:39,6 | -1 LAP | 36 |
31. | 227 | ANTONOVA Nadejda (RUS) * | 1994 | Cheboksary | RusVelo | 5 | 1:34:41,0 | -1 LAP | 35 |
32. | 235 | WENGER Romaine * | 1993 | Ernen | Thömus Racing Team | 5 | 1:35:19,3 | -1 LAP | 34 |
33. | 238 | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Montalchez | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 5 | 1:35:34,5 | -1 LAP | 33 |
34. | 243 | MIQUEL Laurie (FRA) * | 1995 | Maubec | VELOROC BMC | 5 | 1:36:03,9 | -1 LAP | 32 |
35. | 234 | GASPARDINO Giulia (ITA) * | 1994 | Ciconio | Team Piemonte FCI (UCI) | 5 | 1:37:22,5 | -1 LAP | 31 |
36. | 232 | PASTORE Marta (ITA) | 1991 | Stresa | TEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCI | 5 | 1:37:49,2 | -1 LAP | 30 |
37. | 242 | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 5 | 1:38:26,9 | -1 LAP | 29 |
38. | 246 | MONTANI Katja | 1992 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 5 | 1:38:39,7 | -1 LAP | 28 |
39. | 241 | EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Riedholz | jb Felt Team | 5 | 1:39:05,5 | -1 LAP | 27 |
40. | 236 | FARNER Céline | 1989 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 5 | 1:40:18,1 | -1 LAP | 26 |
41. | 247 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Selzach | Bike Team Solothurn | 5 | 1:40:36,3 | -1 LAP | 25 |
42. | 248 | NAY Alessia * | 1995 | Zizers | bielersport.ch / RMV Chur | 5 | 1:42:52,7 | -1 LAP | 24 |
43. | 239 | GARIBOLDI Rebecca (ITA) * | 1996 | Lissone | Lissone Mtb | 5 | 1:43:37,9 | -1 LAP | 23 |
44. | 244 | BARTH Mallory * | 1995 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 5 | 1:51:32,7 | -1 LAP | 22 |
DNF | 237 | OESCHGER Miriam (GER) * | 1996 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 4 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 249 | LAROUBINE Anais (FRA) | 1988 | Gardanne | comite departemental 13 | 3 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 215 | GANTENBEIN Corina | 1986 | Klosters | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 2 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 252 | ENAUX Sabrina (FRA) | 1978 | Taintrux | Specialized Solodet Vosges | 2 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 218 | WROBEL Nina (GER) | 1983 | Freiburg | Team Merida-Schulte | 2 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 233 | RIEDER Nadine (GER) | 1989 | Sonthofen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 2 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 225 | JOHNSTON Amber (NZL) * | 1995 | Rotorua | NZXC Racing | 0 | DNF | DNF |