06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Elite
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FANGER Martin | 1988 | Miège | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 80 | 60 | 65 | 57 | 262 | |||
2. | FLÜCKIGER Lukas | 1984 | Leimiswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 65 | 65 | 70 | 55 | 255 | |||
3. | ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Sant Amé | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 100 | 80 | 70 | 250 | ||||
4. | FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Jona | WHEELER – iXS Team | 70 | 70 | 58 | 50 | 248 | |||
5. | INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Schönenwerd | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 59 | 59 | 49 | 59 | 226 | |||
6. | FLÜCKIGER Mathias | 1988 | Ochlenberg | Stöckli Pro Team | 58 | 59 | 100 | 217 | ||||
7. | NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Happerswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 52 | 100 | 60 | 212 | ||||
8. | WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Roggliswil | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 42 | 56 | 48 | 34 | 180 | |||
9. | STIRNEMANN Matthias | 1991 | Gränichen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 62 | 58 | 58 | 178 | ||||
10. | BEELI Andrin * | 1995 | Sagogn | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 51 | 42 | 42 | 40 | 175 | |||
11. | CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Fribourg | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 57 | 33 | 53 | 31 | 174 | |||
12. | EYMANN Daniel | 1989 | Interlaken | WHEELER – iXS Team | 44 | 51 | 40 | 30 | 165 | |||
13. | HEDIGER Philipp * | 1993 | Oberkulm | Fischer-BMC | 39 | 43 | 43 | 36 | 161 | |||
14. | FREIBURGHAUS Sepp | 1987 | Neuenegg | Thömus Racing Team | 50 | 55 | 55 | 160 | ||||
15. | WILDHABER Marcel | 1985 | Galgenen | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 57 | 51 | 51 | 159 | ||||
16. | KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 45 | 49 | 28 | 33 | 155 | |||
17. | VITZTHUM Simon * | 1995 | Rheineck | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 30 | 54 | 44 | 27 | 155 | |||
18. | BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Hauterive | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 31 | 47 | 39 | 35 | 152 | |||
19. | FUMIC Manuel (GER) | 1982 | Kirchheim | Cannondale Factory Racing | 80 | 62 | 142 | |||||
20. | STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Grüsch | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 48 | 48 | 43 | 139 | ||||
21. | THIE Florian | 1989 | Thun | BigFriends Racing Team | 34 | 44 | 36 | 23 | 137 | |||
22. | MOSER Andreas | 1984 | Madiswil | Zaunteam Mittelland | 45 | 41 | 46 | 132 | ||||
23. | SÄGESSER Severin | 1992 | Niedergösgen | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | 38 | 47 | 39 | 124 | ||||
24. | PAUMANN Fabian | 1992 | Rupperswil | WHEELER – iXS Team | 47 | 50 | 25 | 122 | ||||
25. | GIGER Fabian | 1987 | Rieden | Team Colnago Südtirol | 57 | 62 | 119 | |||||
26. | JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Jenaz | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 27 | 40 | 35 | 17 | 119 | |||
27. | VETSCH Enea * | 1994 | Berneck | Fischer-BMC | 38 | 38 | 42 | 118 | ||||
28. | PANHUYZEN Kevin (BEL) * | 1994 | Peer | Ktm Bike-Visiom | 56 | 62 | 118 | |||||
29. | ROHRBACH Nicola | 1986 | Edlibach | goldwurst-power/ FELT | 53 | 46 | 18 | 117 | ||||
30. | FONTANA Marco Aurelio (ITA) | 1984 | Cesano Maderno | Cannondale Factory Racing | 60 | 56 | 116 | |||||
31. | ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Crémines | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 35 | 52 | 29 | 116 | ||||
32. | ALLENSPACH Matthias | 1988 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 18 | 39 | 25 | 28 | 110 | |||
33. | BUCHER Lukas | 1988 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 22 | 37 | 32 | 14 | 105 | |||
34. | GLUTH Martin (GER) | 1991 | Freiburg im Breisgau | Nous OMX Pro Team | 49 | 52 | 101 | |||||
35. | SCHURTER Nino | 1986 | Chur | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 100 | 100 | ||||||
36. | IVORY Cameron (AUS) | 1992 | Newcastle | Bike Team Solothurn | 50 | 49 | 99 | |||||
37. | FRISCHKNECHT Andri * | 1994 | Feldbach | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 45 | 53 | 98 | |||||
38. | GYSLING David * | 1993 | Péry | Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers | 29 | 34 | 34 | 97 | ||||
39. | BAUMANN Jonas | 1985 | Laupersdorf | VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC | 46 | 30 | 19 | 95 | ||||
40. | BOOG Manuel * | 1994 | Hittnau | Towersports - VC Eschenbach | 32 | 33 | 20 | 85 | ||||
41. | SCHÄR Jan | 1992 | Frauenkappelen | südstrasse radsport münsingen | 15 | 35 | 27 | 7 | 84 | |||
42. | BARBEN Emilien | 1991 | Chez-le-bart | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 41 | 41 | 82 | |||||
43. | MCCONNELL Daniel (AUS) | 1985 | Bruthen | Trek Factory Racing Team | 80 | 80 | ||||||
44. | WILDHABER Michael | 1990 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 46 | 31 | 77 | |||||
45. | KRIEG Kevin | 1992 | Uhwiesen | Pedale Simplon | 14 | 41 | 16 | 71 | ||||
46. | VITALI Bruno * | 1994 | Vicques | Dom cycles merida | 28 | 26 | 15 | 69 | ||||
47. | GAZE Samuel (NZL) * | 1995 | te awamutu | Specialized | 65 | 65 | ||||||
48. | OBRIST Fabian | 1991 | Winterthur | Veloplus | 32 | 24 | 5 | 61 | ||||
49. | MILATZ Moritz (GER) | 1982 | Freiburg | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 60 | 60 | ||||||
50. | VOGEL Florian | 1982 | Jona | Focus XC Team | 56 | 56 | ||||||
51. | KURSCHAT Wolfram (GER) | 1975 | Neustadt | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 55 | 55 | ||||||
52. | ALBRECHT Nick * | 1993 | Seuzach | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 13 | 36 | 6 | 55 | ||||
53. | EGGER Georg (GER) * | 1995 | Obergessertshausen | Lexware-MTB-Team | 54 | 54 | ||||||
54. | VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel (NED) | 1992 | Drunen | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 54 | 54 | ||||||
55. | COOPER Anton (NZL) * | 1994 | New Zealand | Cannondale Factory Racing | 54 | 54 | ||||||
56. | STUTZMANN Marc | 1991 | Rüfenacht | Giant-Swiss-Team | 53 | 53 | ||||||
57. | GUJAN Martin | 1982 | Mastrils | Novus OMX Pro Team | 52 | 52 | ||||||
58. | VAN HOUTS Rudy (NED) | 1984 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 48 | 48 | |||||||
59. | BOWDEN Scott (AUS) * | 1995 | Rosetta | 4Shaw-Focus Bikes | 37 | 11 | 48 | |||||
60. | TRARIEUX Julien (FRA) | 1992 | LEVENS | VELOROC BMC | 47 | 47 | ||||||
61. | GUERRINI Marcel * | 1994 | Neuhaus | Focus XC Team | 45 | 45 | ||||||
62. | COCUZZI Luiz Henrique (BRA) * | 1993 | La tour de Trême | Lar | 44 | 44 | ||||||
63. | SCHWARZBAUER Luca (GER) * | 1996 | Nürtingen | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 43 | 43 | ||||||
64. | VOITL Daniel (GER) * | 1995 | Pforzheim | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 40 | 40 | ||||||
65. | OLIVER Ben (NZL) * | 1996 | Rangiora | NZXC racing | 38 | 38 | ||||||
66. | HUBER Urs | 1985 | Jonen | Team BULLS | 37 | 37 | ||||||
67. | PERRIN-GANIER Neïlo (FRA) * | 1996 | LA BRESSE | team FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 37 | 37 | ||||||
68. | PLANTET Pierre Geoffroy (FRA) | 1984 | Holzkirchen | Btwin Mtb Racing Team | 36 | 36 | ||||||
69. | BAUM Lukas (GER) * | 1995 | Neustadt | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 33 | 33 | ||||||
70. | COMPTON Jack (NZL) * | 1996 | Porirua City | NZXC Racing | 32 | 32 | ||||||
71. | ZOPPAS Nicolò (ITA) * | 1995 | Santa Lucia di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 31 | 31 | ||||||
72. | BUYS Philip (RSA) | 1988 | Pretoria | Scott | 29 | 29 | ||||||
73. | GERBER Philipp | 1987 | Aeschiried | Bixs iXS Swiss | 26 | 26 | ||||||
74. | MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian (CHI) | 1992 | Team Scott Chile | 26 | 26 | |||||||
75. | DE POORTERE-EMELIEN Joseph (FRA) * | 1993 | SAINT-ISMIER | Team Haibike / SCO DIJON VTT | 25 | 25 | ||||||
76. | KIESEL Lysander (GER) | 1991 | Wildpoldsried | Stevens MTB Racing Team/SSV Wildpoldsried | 24 | 24 | ||||||
77. | BONETTO Edoardo (ITA) * | 1993 | SAN SECONDO DI PINEROLO | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 24 | 24 | ||||||
78. | EISENKOLL Léon (GER) * | 1996 | Leonberg | Procraft Racing Team | 23 | 23 | ||||||
79. | HALME Sasu (FIN) * | 1996 | Talma | Focus Halme Racing | 22 | 22 | ||||||
80. | FASNACHT Manuel * | 1995 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 21 | 21 | ||||||
81. | ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo (MEX) * | 1996 | Prague | AR Arisun Pro Cycling team | 21 | 21 | ||||||
82. | BREUER Sebastian (GER) | 1989 | Einsiedeln | cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 20 | 20 | ||||||
83. | SALZMANN Jodok (AUT) * | 1995 | Dornbirn | MTB - Team Hohenems | 19 | 19 | ||||||
84. | EGGER Andreas (GER) * | 1996 | Obergessertshausen | MSC-Wiesenbach - Biketeam | 17 | 17 | ||||||
85. | HAGSPIEL Elias (AUT) * | 1994 | Hittisau | Team Vorarlberg/RV Dornbirn | 16 | 16 | ||||||
86. | LÜTHI Patrick | 1992 | Marin | PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 13 | 13 | ||||||
87. | BESANÇON Lucien | 1988 | Safenwil | WHEELER—iXS | 12 | 12 | ||||||
88. | SILVA Cristobal (CHI) | 1979 | Santiago de Chile | FRM Factory Racing | 12 | 12 | ||||||
89. | REMY Paul (FRA) | 1986 | Epagny | VTT Fun Club | 10 | 10 | ||||||
90. | FLANDRE Harold (FRA) | 1987 | Kembs | Team HASE | 9 | 9 | ||||||
91. | CERUTTI Gregorio (ITA) * | 1996 | PINO TORINESE | TEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCI | 8 | 8 | ||||||
92. | FERRERO Davide Simone (ITA) * | 1994 | VILLARBASSE | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 4 | 4 | ||||||
93. | EARL Liam (USA) * | 1996 | Cobham | Team Corridori | 3 | 3 | ||||||
94. | AVILES GANGAS Pedro (CHI) * | 1994 | Team Scott Chile | 2 | 2 | |||||||
95. | BAGNOL Joris (FRA) | 1990 | AURIOL | VELOROC BMC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
96. | BERTA Matteo (ITA) * | 1995 | La Salle (AO) | A.S.D.V.C COURMAYEUR M.B. | 1 | 1 |
#2_Frauen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEFF Jolanda * | 1993 | Thal | Stöckli Pro Team | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | |||
2. | SÜSS Esther | 1974 | Küttigen | WHEELER – iXS Team | 80 | 80 | 80 | 62 | 302 | |||
3. | GROCCIA Marine | 1991 | Moutier | Team Alouettes.ch | 58 | 62 | 57 | 45 | 222 | |||
4. | SPITZ Sabine (GER) | 1971 | Murg | Sabine Spitz Pro MTB | 70 | 70 | 80 | 220 | ||||
5. | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Niederfell | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 62 | 65 | 60 | 187 | ||||
6. | STIRNEMANN Kathrin | 1989 | Gränichen | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 50 | 62 | 70 | 182 | ||||
7. | MÜGGLER Eliane * | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 42 | 57 | 45 | 36 | 180 | |||
8. | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Lupfig | WHEELER – iXS Team | 43 | 47 | 50 | 39 | 179 | |||
9. | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Montalchez | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 44 | 55 | 46 | 33 | 178 | |||
10. | WENGER Romaine * | 1993 | Ernen | Thömus Racing Team | 45 | 48 | 51 | 34 | 178 | |||
11. | KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Stans | Strüby-BiXS Team | 56 | 60 | 57 | 173 | ||||
12. | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 40 | 51 | 43 | 29 | 163 | |||
13. | FARNER Céline | 1989 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 35 | 53 | 47 | 26 | 161 | |||
14. | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Selzach | Bike Team Solothurn | 38 | 49 | 48 | 25 | 160 | |||
15. | FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Wattwil | Strüby-BiXS Team | 41 | 55 | 58 | 154 | ||||
16. | BARTH Mallory * | 1995 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 33 | 50 | 41 | 22 | 146 | |||
17. | GARIBOLDI Rebecca (ITA) * | 1996 | Lissone | Lissone Mtb | 54 | 49 | 23 | 126 | ||||
18. | INDERGAND Linda * | 1993 | Silenen | Focus XC Team | 65 | 54 | 119 | |||||
19. | GANTENBEIN Corina | 1986 | Klosters | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 59 | 58 | 117 | |||||
20. | OSL Elisabeth (AUT) | 1985 | Kirchberg in Tirol | GHOST Factory Racing | 60 | 52 | 112 | |||||
21. | HEDIGER Michelle | 1991 | Oberkulm | Giant-Swiss-Team | 56 | 52 | 108 | |||||
22. | MONTANI Katja | 1992 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 36 | 42 | 28 | 106 | ||||
23. | NAY Alessia * | 1995 | Zizers | bielersport.ch / RMV Chur | 37 | 45 | 24 | 106 | ||||
24. | EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Riedholz | jb Felt Team | 34 | 44 | 27 | 105 | ||||
25. | BRUN Franziska | 1986 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 48 | 52 | 100 | |||||
26. | KLEIN Hanna (GER) | 1987 | Freiburg | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 54 | 43 | 97 | |||||
27. | WALDIS Andrea * | 1994 | Morschach | Luna Pro Team | 56 | 40 | 96 | |||||
28. | MULLENS Peta (AUS) | 1988 | Bendigo | SRAM Yeti Racing | 54 | 42 | 96 | |||||
29. | DARBELLAY Florence | 1977 | Neuchatel | CC Littoral - SCOTT | 53 | 41 | 94 | |||||
30. | ELFERINK Hielke (NED) | 1986 | Freiburg | Rent a Plant - Cannondale | 53 | 38 | 91 | |||||
31. | PASTORE Marta (ITA) | 1991 | Stresa | TEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCI | 58 | 30 | 88 | |||||
32. | RISSVEDS Jenny (SWE) * | 1994 | Falun | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 70 | 70 | ||||||
33. | LECHNER Eva (ITA) | 1985 | Appiano | Team Colnago Südtirol | 65 | 65 | ||||||
34. | GROBERT Helen | 1992 | Remetschwiel | GHOST Factory Racing | 65 | 65 | ||||||
35. | MOSCHETTI Margot (FRA) * | 1994 | MOULINET | Betch superior Brentjens mtb racing team | 60 | 60 | ||||||
36. | SCHNEITTER Nathalie | 1986 | Lommiswil | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 59 | 59 | ||||||
37. | PERRY Aurélia (FRA) | 1988 | SAINT-LEONARD | UCBH | 59 | 59 | ||||||
38. | SCHNEITTER Nathalie | 1986 | Lommiswil | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 59 | 59 | ||||||
39. | BRESSET Julie (FRA) | 1989 | Ploeuc sur Lié | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 57 | 57 | ||||||
40. | FLUKER Kate (NZL) | 1987 | Queenstown | NZXC Racing | 56 | 56 | ||||||
41. | DAHLE-FLESJAA Gunn-Rita (NOR) | 1973 | Sandnes | MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM | 55 | 55 | ||||||
42. | MITTERBAUER Lisa (AUT) | 1992 | Seeham | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 55 | 55 | ||||||
43. | BRANDAU Elisabeth (GER) | 1985 | Schönaich | Radon EBE Racing Team | 53 | 53 | ||||||
44. | WIEDENROTH Sofia (GER) * | 1995 | Niederstaufen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 52 | 52 | ||||||
45. | LAST Annie (GBR) | 1990 | Manchester | Giant Liv UK | 51 | 51 | ||||||
46. | WROBEL Nina (GER) | 1983 | Freiburg | Team Merida-Schulte | 51 | 51 | ||||||
47. | TEOCCHI Chiara (ITA) * | 1996 | Bianchi | 50 | 50 | |||||||
48. | HENDERSON Rebecca (AUS) | 1991 | Canberra | Trek Factory Racing Team | 49 | 49 | ||||||
49. | CLAUZEL Perrine (FRA) * | 1994 | Eguisheim | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 49 | 49 | ||||||
50. | LEUMANN Katrin | 1982 | Riehen | GHOST Factory Racing | 48 | 48 | ||||||
51. | RIEDER Nadine (GER) | 1989 | Sonthofen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 47 | 47 | ||||||
52. | RABENSTEINER Lisa (ITA) * | 1993 | villandro | Focus xc Italy team | 47 | 47 | ||||||
53. | TRUONG Lorraine | 1990 | Môtiers | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 46 | 46 | ||||||
54. | BAUER Sarah (GER) * | 1996 | Nürtingen | Team Merida-Schulte | 46 | 46 | ||||||
55. | ANOSHINA Ekateryna (RUS) * | 1994 | Saint Petersburg | RusVelo | 46 | 46 | ||||||
56. | VALE Cherie (RSA) | 1989 | Stellenbosch | Novus OMX Pro Team | 44 | 44 | ||||||
57. | OESCHGER Miriam (GER) * | 1996 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 39 | 39 | ||||||
58. | COLLOMB Emilie (ITA) * | 1995 | Saint Pierre | Focus XC Italy team | 37 | 37 | ||||||
59. | ANTONOVA Nadejda (RUS) * | 1994 | Cheboksary | RusVelo | 35 | 35 | ||||||
60. | MIQUEL Laurie (FRA) * | 1995 | MAUBEC | VELOROC BMC | 32 | 32 | ||||||
61. | SCHNEIDER Janine (GER) * | 1995 | Lottstetten | Gruppo Sportdiva | 32 | 32 | ||||||
62. | ETZEL Amelie (GER) * | 1995 | Neuffen | MTB Neuffen | 31 | 31 | ||||||
63. | GASPARDINO Giulia (ITA) * | 1994 | Ciconio | Team Piemonte FCI (UCI) | 31 | 31 |
#3_Junioren
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ELSASSER Jerome | 1998 | Gränichen | Swiss National Team I | 65 | 80 | 52 | 35 | 232 | |||
2. | BAUMANN Nick | 1998 | Aarau Rohr | Swiss National Team II | 70 | 55 | 55 | 40 | 220 | |||
3. | NIEMANN Nico | 1998 | Egg | Swiss National Team II | 57 | 100 | 48 | 1 | 206 | |||
4. | EICHENBERGER Nico | 1998 | Gränichen | Swiss National Team I | 53 | 60 | 54 | 37 | 204 | |||
5. | SUTER Joel | 1998 | Wengi bei Frutigen | Swiss National Team II | 80 | 58 | 58 | 1 | 197 | |||
6. | OLIVETTI Sven | 1997 | Würenlos | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 59 | 65 | 51 | 21 | 196 | |||
7. | BÜRGIN Jeremias | 1997 | Niederdorf | Swiss National Team I | 100 | 53 | 33 | 186 | ||||
8. | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 55 | 59 | 40 | 13 | 167 | |||
9. | ALBIN Vital | 1998 | Tersnaus | Bike Team Solothurn | 100 | 62 | 162 | |||||
10. | DICK Alexandre | 1997 | Sainte-Croix | VTT Balcon du Jura | 49 | 62 | 41 | 8 | 160 | |||
11. | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | tavannes | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 58 | 47 | 49 | 1 | 155 | |||
12. | MOTTIEZ Gilles | 1997 | Collonges | Team Bike'n Joy Giant | 52 | 52 | 46 | 1 | 151 | |||
13. | SPIESS Robin | 1998 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten | 56 | 49 | 35 | 3 | 143 | |||
14. | JEKER Hannes | 1998 | Büsserach | VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast | 48 | 54 | 38 | 1 | 141 | |||
15. | GREMAUD Mathia | 1998 | Broc | Team Menoud-Bike | 43 | 53 | 42 | 1 | 139 | |||
16. | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Männedorf | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 51 | 56 | 26 | 1 | 134 | |||
17. | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Bürglen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 50 | 48 | 34 | 1 | 133 | |||
18. | GRAB Joël | 1997 | Ebmatingen | GRAB Offroad Cycling Team | 60 | 70 | 130 | |||||
19. | BURKI Nick | 1998 | Derendingen | Bike Team Solothurn | 70 | 58 | 128 | |||||
20. | ROTH Jonas | 1997 | Menzingen | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 54 | 42 | 31 | 1 | 128 | |||
21. | EICHENBERGER Jan | 1997 | Pfaffnau | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 46 | 51 | 29 | 1 | 127 | |||
22. | HABEGGER Michael | 1997 | Roches | Alouettes.ch / C.C.Moutier | 42 | 44 | 32 | 1 | 119 | |||
23. | GEMPERLE Dario | 1998 | Buchs | PAMO Racing / Rc Gränichen | 62 | 53 | 115 | |||||
24. | HERTLING Arnaud | 1997 | Corpataux | Swiss National Team I | 59 | 50 | 109 | |||||
25. | SPESCHA Ursin | 1998 | Sevgein | Swiss National Team I | 57 | 51 | 108 | |||||
26. | BUNTSCHU Sandro | 1997 | St. Silvester | BSO Plaffeien - Stöckli Bike | 39 | 41 | 25 | 105 | ||||
27. | LAUENER Ramon | 1997 | Sulgen | jb Felt Team | 60 | 43 | 103 | |||||
28. | BRANDL Maximilian (GER) | 1997 | Lohr am Main | LEXWARE-MOUNTAINBIKE-TEAM | 100 | 100 | ||||||
29. | SOUTH Casey | 1997 | Matzingen | Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team | 57 | 37 | 94 | |||||
30. | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Kölliken | Giant-Swiss-Team | 45 | 46 | 1 | 92 | ||||
31. | WERNLI Nico | 1998 | Winterthur | dapp-starbicycle-team.ch | 40 | 32 | 14 | 1 | 87 | |||
32. | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Seengen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 33 | 31 | 21 | 1 | 86 | |||
33. | MICHELI Luca | 1998 | Tavannes | Vélo Club Tramelan | 38 | 47 | 1 | 86 | ||||
34. | MOSSIER Julien | 1997 | TENERO | Velo Club monte TAMARO-BMC | 41 | 36 | 8 | 85 | ||||
35. | SCHORI Remo Franco | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 35 | 25 | 23 | 1 | 84 | |||
36. | VAIRETTI Oscar (ITA) | 1997 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 80 | 1 | 81 | |||||
37. | PRUDEK Matej (CZE) | 1997 | Ostrava | Nutrend Specialized Racing | 80 | 80 | ||||||
38. | THOMA Dario | 1997 | Walenstadt | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 65 | 14 | 79 | |||||
39. | KUHN Kevin | 1998 | Gibswil | Swiss National Team II | 56 | 22 | 78 | |||||
40. | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Schänis | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 26 | 38 | 12 | 76 | ||||
41. | BLANC Loïc | 1997 | Le Locle | GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle | 32 | 24 | 18 | 1 | 75 | |||
42. | BONDERER Fabian | 1997 | Malans | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 22 | 28 | 24 | 74 | ||||
43. | DÜRR Steven | 1998 | Eichberg | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 37 | 35 | 1 | 73 | ||||
44. | GOTTBURG Yoan | 1998 | Boudevilliers | Zeta cycling club | 44 | 27 | 1 | 72 | ||||
45. | VOLKART Loris | 1997 | Uster | Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen | 43 | 28 | 1 | 72 | ||||
46. | BOSSART Ronny | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 25 | 27 | 19 | 1 | 72 | |||
47. | FISCHER Remo | 1998 | Oberhallau | randenbike.ch | 34 | 36 | 1 | 71 | ||||
48. | KOCH Lars (GER) | 1997 | Furtwangen | LEXWARE-MOUNTAINBIKE-TEAM | 70 | 70 | ||||||
49. | ANDREY Nick | 1997 | Plasselb | BSO | 37 | 33 | 70 | |||||
50. | LÄDERACH Timo | 1997 | Rapperswil BE | sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen | 27 | 29 | 13 | 69 | ||||
51. | GULL Kim | 1997 | Nänikon | Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil | 31 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 67 | |||
52. | KISER Pascal | 1998 | Obwalden | Fusion & Rocky Mountain | 29 | 22 | 16 | 67 | ||||
53. | COLOMBO Filippo | 1997 | bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 65 | 65 | ||||||
54. | HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Oberkulm | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 33 | 30 | 1 | 64 | ||||
55. | STOLL Jonas | 1998 | Osterfingen | Stöckli Pro Team | 44 | 19 | 63 | |||||
56. | WOHLGENANNT Hannes (AUT) | 1998 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 62 | 62 | ||||||
57. | GOURC Simon (FRA) | 1997 | Rombach le Franc | Team HASE | 60 | 60 | ||||||
58. | REIG Josep Duran (ESP) | 1997 | Vilablareix | Team Megamo | 59 | 59 | ||||||
59. | MCGUIRE Mark (GBR) | 1997 | Perth | Mountain Trax Vauxhall | 57 | 57 | ||||||
60. | PHILIPP Antoine (FRA) | 1997 | ST MARTIN DE QUEYRIERES | VELOROC BMC | 56 | 56 | ||||||
61. | PALA Daniele | 1997 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 24 | 21 | 10 | 55 | ||||
62. | FOLCARELLI Antonio (ITA) | 1998 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 55 | 55 | ||||||
63. | DE COSMO Gioele (ITA) | 1997 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 54 | 54 | ||||||
64. | SCHNELLER Simon (GER) | 1997 | Schömberg Oberlengenhardt | BIKE Junior Team | 52 | 52 | ||||||
65. | NEUHAUS Tobias | 1997 | Schafisheim | Swiss National Team II | 50 | 1 | 51 | |||||
66. | BERNET Adrian | 1997 | Meienberg | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 50 | 1 | 51 | |||||
67. | STRITTMATTER Lucas | 1998 | Gränichen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 39 | 11 | 50 | |||||
68. | BUCHER Renato | 1997 | Bürglen | Merida Riders / Radsport Altdorf | 28 | 20 | 1 | 49 | ||||
69. | SCHEHL Niklas (GER) | 1998 | Braunsbach | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 49 | 49 | ||||||
70. | MANTZANAS Nico | 1998 | Vilters | RSV Pizol | 21 | 19 | 9 | 49 | ||||
71. | BONETTO Francesco (ITA) | 1998 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 48 | 48 | ||||||
72. | PETTINGER Maximilian (AUT) | 1997 | Viktorsberg | mtb-team Hohenems | 47 | 47 | ||||||
73. | DE FROIDMONT Pierre (BEL) | 1997 | Brussel | BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM | 47 | 47 | ||||||
74. | ZOBRIST Manuel | 1997 | Rupperswil | Swiss National Team II | 45 | 1 | 46 | |||||
75. | DERVEAUX Niels (BEL) | 1997 | Brussel | BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM | 46 | 46 | ||||||
76. | FEINAUER Tim (GER) | 1998 | Untermünkheim | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 45 | 45 | ||||||
77. | FIORI Federico (ITA) | 1998 | SAINT CHRISTOPHE | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 45 | 45 | ||||||
78. | FRAIL Guy (AUS) | 1997 | Paterson | jb felt team | 43 | 1 | 44 | |||||
79. | BREGENZER Alex (GER) | 1998 | Zellingen | RV Viktoria Wombach HAIBIKE KMC | 44 | 44 | ||||||
80. | VALTER Attila (HUN) | 1998 | Csömör | Hungarian National Team | 42 | 42 | ||||||
81. | DANIEL Thibault (FRA) | 1997 | VINON SUR VERDON | VELOROC BMC | 41 | 41 | ||||||
82. | MENICHETTI Andrea (ITA) | 1998 | Limana Belluno | FOUR ES Racing Team | 40 | 40 | ||||||
83. | ZINGLE Axel (FRA) | 1998 | LANDSER | tean HASE SSOL Habsheim | 39 | 39 | ||||||
84. | ZINI Stefano (ITA) | 1998 | GHISALBA (BG) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 39 | 39 | ||||||
85. | GRAF Silas (GER) | 1998 | Wüstenrot | MHW Cube Racing Team | 38 | 38 | ||||||
86. | REMY Simon | 1998 | Charmey | Canyon DaniVTT | 26 | 11 | 37 | |||||
87. | BOSCH Julian (GER) | 1998 | Krumbach | MSC-Wiesenbach | 36 | 36 | ||||||
88. | BURMAN Joel (SWE) | 1997 | Stockholm | Sweden National Team | 36 | 36 | ||||||
89. | TRAUNIG Raimund (AUT) | 1998 | Lauterach | RV Dornbirn | 34 | 34 | ||||||
90. | BRUNELLO Mickael (FRA) | 1998 | MARTIGUES | comite departemental 13 | 34 | 34 | ||||||
91. | BARNEIRAT Nathan (FRA) | 1998 | AURIBEAU sur SIAGNE | VELOROC BMC | 32 | 32 | ||||||
92. | KADLEC Jakub (CZE) | 1997 | Vimperk | Ceska sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team | 31 | 31 | ||||||
93. | DUBOIS Guillaume | 1998 | Saône | US Giromagny Cube Bike | 30 | 30 | ||||||
94. | LANG Maximilian (GER) | 1998 | Hörbranz | Rv- Dornbirn | 30 | 30 | ||||||
95. | KÁDI József Krisztián (HUN) | 1997 | Pilisborosjenő | Hungarian National Team | 30 | 30 | ||||||
96. | JACOBS Johan | 1997 | Berg am Irchel | Lares-Doltcini / VC Steinmaur | 29 | 29 | ||||||
97. | BAUDOUIN Clément (FRA) | 1997 | MARSEILLE | VELOROC BMC | 28 | 28 | ||||||
98. | VERHULST Emile (BEL) | 1998 | Kruibeke | Granville Factory Team | 27 | 27 | ||||||
99. | ALBRECHT Anton (GER) | 1997 | Altenberg | Landeskader Sachsen | 26 | 26 | ||||||
100. | HOFMANN Robin (GER) | 1997 | Lohr | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 25 | 25 | ||||||
101. | TREICHLER Lucas | 1997 | Eichberg | Pink Gilli Suisse / VC Altstätten | 23 | 1 | 24 | |||||
102. | NG David (GER) | 1998 | Oberursel | MTBC Wehrheim/Team City Bike Fun | 24 | 24 | ||||||
103. | PEDRONI Gianluca (ISR) | 1998 | GHISALBA (BG) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 23 | 23 | ||||||
104. | BONNET Thomas (FRA) | 1998 | COLOMBIERS | vtt club Argentat | 23 | 23 | ||||||
105. | KUNZ Dominic | 1998 | Hergiswil | Schötz go-in.ch | 22 | 22 | ||||||
106. | LECLAIRE Nicolas (FRA) | 1997 | vaux | vc hettange grande | 20 | 20 | ||||||
107. | KELLER Nico | 1997 | Steinach | RV Arbon | 17 | 1 | 18 | |||||
108. | JÄGER Tim (GER) | 1997 | Westerngrund | RV Viktoria Wombach HAIBIKE KMC | 18 | 18 | ||||||
109. | BRAND Julian (FRA) | 1998 | chaux | TEAM GIROMAGNY VTT | 17 | 17 | ||||||
110. | REICHLE Florian (GER) | 1998 | Leonberg | Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team | 16 | 16 | ||||||
111. | SCYBOZ Simon | 1997 | Bulle | Swiss National Team I | 15 | 15 | ||||||
112. | MANDELLI Federico (ITA) | 1997 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 12 | 12 | ||||||
113. | SKÁLA Jaromír (CZE) | 1998 | Vimperk | Ceska sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team | 10 | 10 | ||||||
114. | FERRE Maxime | 1997 | allauch | comite departemental 13 | 9 | 9 | ||||||
115. | JAMIN Louis (BEL) | 1997 | Walcourt | Merida Wallonie | 7 | 7 | ||||||
116. | VAN BINDSBERGEN Bart (NED) | 1997 | Zevenaar | Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team | 6 | 6 | ||||||
117. | BARBARIN Maxime (FRA) | 1998 | Ambérieu en Bugey | vélo club ambérieu team vtt | 5 | 5 | ||||||
118. | STEIBLE Eddy (FRA) | 1998 | Village Neuf | Chouet'bike club Village Neuf | 4 | 4 | ||||||
119. | VANWINSBERGH Maxime (BEL) | 1998 | Sprimont | Team Wallonie | 2 | 2 | ||||||
120. | KRANKENBERG Jan (GER) | 1998 | Offenburg | SC Hausach/ Link Rad Quadrat | 1 | 1 | ||||||
121. | WÖRNER Yannic (GER) | 1997 | Durbach | SC Hausach /LinkRadQuadrat | 1 | 1 | ||||||
122. | WOLAND Mike (GER) | 1997 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 1 | 1 | ||||||
123. | TOURNILLON Loïc (FRA) | 1997 | STE CECILE LES VIGNES | VELOROC BMC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
124. | GOASGUEN Kevin (FRA) | 1997 | VILLENEUVE | VELOROC BMC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
125. | WEFING Lomas (GBR) | 1998 | Darmstadt | Rutland CC, Sheffield, England | 1 | 1 | ||||||
126. | VAN ETTEN CANHA DE OLIVEIRA Kevin Guilherme (POR) | 1997 | Sesimbra | Nutrimania Sports Nutrition | 1 | 1 | ||||||
127. | LARSSON Herman (SWE) | 1997 | Stockholm | Sweden National Team | 1 | 1 | ||||||
128. | CARA Rémi (BEL) | 1998 | HOUFFALIZE | KTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM | 1 | 1 | ||||||
129. | FAUVEAU Victor (FRA) | 1997 | CABRIERES D'AVIGNON | VELOROC BMC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
130. | ENDRES Adrian (GER) | 1998 | Lohr am Main | RV Viktoria Wombach HAIBIKE KMC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
131. | VAN INGELGOM Tom (BEL) | 1998 | Zemst | Granville Factory Team | 1 | 1 | ||||||
132. | DENAYER Tom (BEL) | 1998 | Bruxelles | Merida Wallonie | 1 | 1 | ||||||
133. | BOQUET Paolo (FRA) | 1997 | Etievey | Offroad Rocky Mountain | 1 | 1 | ||||||
134. | MITAINE Louis (FRA) | 1998 | Bellefond | Offroad Rocky Mountain | 1 | 1 | ||||||
135. | FORNELLI BARDINA Giulio (ITA) | 1998 | Ciriè | Team Piemonte FCI | 1 | 1 | ||||||
136. | SITTA Dominique (ITA) | 1997 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 1 | 1 | ||||||
137. | LOPEZ Thomas (FRA) | 1997 | laurac | Team Look Beaume de Venise | 1 | 1 | ||||||
138. | WEHRLI Daniel | 1997 | Zürich | RV Höngg Velolukas | 1 | 1 |
#4_Juniorinnen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLLER Nicole | 1997 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | ||||
2. | FREI Sina | 1997 | Uetikon am See | jb Felt Team | 80 | 80 | 80 | 240 | ||||
3. | STIEGER Nadine | 1997 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Swiss/ VC Altstätten | 56 | 80 | 59 | 25 | 220 | |||
4. | TSCHÜMPERLIN Elma | 1998 | Villars-Burquin | VTT Balcon du Jura | 53 | 62 | 56 | 31 | 202 | |||
5. | FRAGNIÈRE Charline | 1998 | Vuadens | Team Menoud-Bike | 55 | 60 | 58 | 29 | 202 | |||
6. | GOBAT Clivia | 1997 | Noiraigue | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 51 | 70 | 57 | 23 | 201 | |||
7. | BRUN Lara | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 50 | 65 | 55 | 21 | 191 | |||
8. | SANSONNENS Malika | 1997 | Bevaix | Frénétic Vélo Club | 48 | 58 | 52 | 19 | 177 | |||
9. | KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura | 1998 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 62 | 65 | 50 | 177 | ||||
10. | BANDEL Vanessa | 1998 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 59 | 70 | 45 | 174 | ||||
11. | GLAUS Flurina | 1997 | Gümligen | Thömus Racing Team | 59 | 53 | 26 | 138 | ||||
12. | NEUNER Katja (AUT) | 1998 | Mieming | Fischer-BMC | 70 | 54 | 124 | |||||
13. | GUERRINI Sonja | 1997 | Neuhaus | Strüby-BiXS Team | 60 | 53 | 113 | |||||
14. | METTRAUX Léna | 1998 | Echallens | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 62 | 46 | 108 | |||||
15. | MARCHET Giorgia (ITA) | 1998 | Feltre Belluno | FOUR ES Racing Team | 100 | 100 | ||||||
16. | ANDRES Michelle | 1997 | Hägglingen | jb Felt Team | 60 | 28 | 88 | |||||
17. | OESCHGER Magdalena (GER) | 1998 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 52 | 30 | 82 | |||||
18. | FRISCHKNECHT Carmen | 1997 | Feldbach | VC Eschenbach | 54 | 27 | 81 | |||||
19. | KELLER Alexandra | 1998 | Itingen | 4cycle/ BIKE-STORE Basel - Rheinfelden | 51 | 20 | 71 | |||||
20. | DAUBERMANN Antonia (GER) | 1997 | Gesserthausen | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 70 | 70 | ||||||
21. | SAIER Anna (GER) | 1998 | Offenburg | LEXWARE-MOUNTAINBIKE-TEAM | 65 | 65 | ||||||
22. | CLAUZEL Hélène (FRA) | 1998 | eguisheim | VCSCP | 65 | 65 | ||||||
23. | BERTA Martina (ITA) | 1998 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 62 | 62 | ||||||
24. | SPIELMANN Anna (AUT) | 1998 | Haiming | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 60 | 60 | ||||||
25. | CZECZINKAROVA Jana (CZE) | 1997 | KOLIN | Sram MITAS Trek | 59 | 59 | ||||||
26. | GEIGER Felicitas (GER) | 1997 | Marktrodach | RV Viktoria Wombach HAIBIKE KMC | 58 | 58 | ||||||
27. | DU TOIT Frances (RSA) | 1997 | Wartburg | Time Freight eTeam | 58 | 58 | ||||||
28. | SEITZ Aline | 1997 | Buchs AG | PAMO Racing/RC Gränichen | 57 | 57 | ||||||
29. | VULJAJ Simone (AUT) | 1998 | Schönwies | MTB Racing Team Tirol | 57 | 57 | ||||||
30. | SEIWALD Greta (ITA) | 1997 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 56 | 56 | ||||||
31. | VERRANDO Alessia (ITA) | 1998 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 55 | 55 | ||||||
32. | WÜTHRICH Svenja | 1998 | Zürich | The Fighters Wallisellen | 54 | 54 | ||||||
33. | NEUMÜLLER Lisa (GER) | 1997 | Kolbermoor | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 52 | 52 | ||||||
34. | COCHELIN Clea (FRA) | 1997 | plan de cuques | comite departemental 13 | 51 | 51 | ||||||
35. | GROBERT Hannah (GER) | 1997 | Remetschwiel | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 49 | 49 | ||||||
36. | KIESEL Zoe (GER) | 1998 | Wildpoldsried | Wildrad Racing / SSV Wildpoldsried | 49 | 49 | ||||||
37. | JOCHER Nina (ITA) | 1998 | Eppan | Dynamic Bike Team | 48 | 48 | ||||||
38. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa (CZE) | 1998 | Rokycany | Author team Stupno | 47 | 47 | ||||||
39. | BENZ Nina (GER) | 1998 | Laichingen | TSV Laichingen Team Lombardo Corsa Germany | 44 | 44 | ||||||
40. | NICOLAI Anna-Lena (GER) | 1998 | Dettingen /Erms | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 43 | 43 | ||||||
41. | WIMMER Manon (FRA) | 1998 | chaux | TEAM GIROMAGNY VTT | 42 | 42 | ||||||
42. | KUHN Mirjam (GER) | 1997 | Altenberg | Landeskader Sachsen | 41 | 41 | ||||||
43. | NOYMAN Naama (ISR) | 1998 | Rombach | Teamisgav-giant | 40 | 40 | ||||||
44. | MACINOT. Laurine. (FRA) | 1997 | Longchamps sur Aire | TEAM VOSGES VTT. | 39 | 39 | ||||||
45. | BACQUAERT Charlotte (FRA) | 1997 | Villeneuve | Offroad Rocky Mountain | 38 | 38 | ||||||
46. | DÖRING Maria (GER) | 1998 | Altenberg | Landeskader Sachsen | 37 | 37 | ||||||
47. | SAFAROVA Adela (CZE) | 1998 | Boskovice | Nutrend Specialized Racing | 36 | 36 | ||||||
48. | LEAL DE BORDA Jaqueline (BRA) | 1997 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 35 | 35 | ||||||
49. | LUTZ Carolin (ITA) | 1998 | Partschins | A.S.V. Ötzi Bike Team | 34 | 34 | ||||||
50. | MANTEI Manon (FRA) | 1998 | allauch | comite departemental 13 | 33 | 33 | ||||||
51. | IGOSHINA Olga (RUS) | 1998 | Penza | RusVelo | 32 | 32 | ||||||
52. | LUFT Michelle (GER) | 1998 | Gedern | Team HWG Gedern | 24 | 24 | ||||||
53. | LAFONT Laurine (FRA) | 1997 | MARSEILLE | comite departemental 13 | 22 | 22 |
#5_Amateure & Masters
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRAF Jürg ** | 1983 | Montlingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 380 | |||
2. | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Team Bike o'Clock | 57 | 70 | 65 | 65 | 257 | |||
3. | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 80 | 54 | 62 | 53 | 249 | |||
4. | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 45 | 80 | 58 | 58 | 241 | |||
5. | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 65 | 59 | 55 | 60 | 239 | |||
6. | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 56 | 65 | 56 | 54 | 231 | |||
7. | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 51 | 62 | 70 | 39 | 222 | |||
8. | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Buchs | Giant-Swiss-Team | 62 | 53 | 100 | 215 | ||||
9. | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 49 | 56 | 44 | 51 | 200 | |||
10. | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 43 | 58 | 43 | 56 | 200 | |||
11. | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 59 | 60 | 80 | 199 | ||||
12. | HORVATH David (GER) * | 1996 | Freiburg | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 70 | 59 | 70 | 199 | ||||
13. | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 53 | 55 | 38 | 44 | 190 | |||
14. | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 38 | 53 | 48 | 50 | 189 | |||
15. | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 33 | 57 | 57 | 41 | 188 | |||
16. | HUBACHER Lars * | 1995 | Oberdorf NW | Giant-Swiss-Team | 32 | 49 | 50 | 52 | 183 | |||
17. | VILLERMAULAZ Jean * | 1996 | Charmey | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 54 | 45 | 34 | 40 | 173 | |||
18. | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 34 | 52 | 49 | 30 | 165 | |||
19. | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 44 | 35 | 41 | 42 | 162 | |||
20. | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 52 | 60 | 46 | 158 | ||||
21. | WICKI Michael | 1991 | Widnau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 55 | 42 | 54 | 151 | ||||
22. | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell Steinegg | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 31 | 44 | 27 | 45 | 147 | |||
23. | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 39 | 48 | 46 | 10 | 143 | |||
24. | OSTERTAG Sebastian ** | 1985 | Wädenswil | velo-reichmuth.ch/VC Wädenswil | 41 | 42 | 48 | 131 | ||||
25. | NAY Pascal * | 1993 | Zizers | Thömus Racing Team | 28 | 34 | 36 | 29 | 127 | |||
26. | BOLT Florian ** | 1984 | Uster | Sherpa Tensing - Pedalerie | 22 | 31 | 39 | 34 | 126 | |||
27. | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power / VCReinach | 16 | 46 | 40 | 19 | 121 | |||
28. | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 20 | 36 | 29 | 36 | 121 | |||
29. | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 19 | 38 | 30 | 27 | 114 | |||
30. | FORMOSO Luca | 1988 | Winterthur | Cycle-Shop Winterthur | 21 | 32 | 31 | 23 | 107 | |||
31. | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 36 | 43 | 28 | 107 | ||||
32. | HOG Heiko (GER) * | 1994 | Breitnau | Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team | 46 | 55 | 101 | |||||
33. | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 27 | 37 | 37 | 101 | ||||
34. | KESSLER Sandro | 1987 | Schiers | Cube Racing by Imholz | 47 | 51 | 98 | |||||
35. | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 1992 | Buchs | K-Bike/Koba | 50 | 47 | 97 | |||||
36. | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Faulensee | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 29 | 35 | 32 | 96 | ||||
37. | RAPPO Anthony * | 1995 | Cormondrèche | Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier | 40 | 52 | 92 | |||||
38. | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom-cycle / VC Lausanne | 23 | 33 | 33 | 89 | ||||
39. | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Unteriberg | Strüby-BiXS Team | 41 | 47 | 88 | |||||
40. | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 14 | 30 | 24 | 20 | 88 | |||
41. | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 13 | 27 | 26 | 21 | 87 | |||
42. | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 37 | 50 | 87 | |||||
43. | ALIG Mathias | 1987 | Vals | BiXS - iXS Team | 58 | 28 | 86 | |||||
44. | MÜLLER Christoph ** | 1974 | Hütten | Velo reichmuth.ch Msc Salsbödetal | 35 | 51 | 86 | |||||
45. | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 29 | 22 | 33 | 84 | ||||
46. | SIMONET Caryl * | 1996 | Colombier | Wheeler Frenetic Bike | 25 | 47 | 72 | |||||
47. | LEUMANN Sammy * | 1995 | Weisslingen | VC Maur | 17 | 32 | 16 | 65 | ||||
48. | WÄLDE Lukas (GER) * | 1996 | Gutach | SC Hausach/Link Rad Quadrat | 62 | 62 | ||||||
49. | SCHÄR Oliver | 1988 | Rafz | Röbis Velo-Shop | 30 | 31 | 61 | |||||
50. | REIMANN Rick | 1991 | Uster | Lenovo-Cube Bikes | 60 | 60 | ||||||
51. | GEISER Christophe | 1986 | Dombresson | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 59 | 59 | ||||||
52. | PORRAS Ludovic * | 1995 | Combremont-le-Petit | Vélo Club Payerne | 7 | 24 | 17 | 11 | 59 | |||
53. | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 9 | 21 | 15 | 14 | 59 | |||
54. | CREBER David (GBR) * | 1996 | Malvern | Westbridge RT | 57 | 57 | ||||||
55. | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 12 | 25 | 18 | 55 | ||||
56. | GRAFMÜLLER Florian (GER) | 1991 | Freiburg | Superior Mio Wildschönau XC Team | 49 | 49 | ||||||
57. | ROBERT Sylvain (FRA) | 1989 | Echallens | Vélo club echallens | 25 | 24 | 49 | |||||
58. | KLEIBER Andreas (GER) | 1990 | Lindenberg | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 48 | 48 | ||||||
59. | TRESCH Patrick ** | 1983 | schattdorf | Strüby-Bixs Team | 45 | 45 | ||||||
60. | SCHNURR Philip (GER) * | 1996 | Bad Rippoldsau | SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat | 43 | 43 | ||||||
61. | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau ZH | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 10 | 20 | 12 | 42 | ||||
62. | WILDHABER Gustav | 1988 | walenstadt | Cube Action Team | 42 | 42 | ||||||
63. | FARIN Guillaume (FRA) | 1986 | Gaillard | BMC / Les Fourgs | 40 | 40 | ||||||
64. | WENGER Florian * | 1994 | Montagny-la-Ville | VC Payerne | 39 | 39 | ||||||
65. | GAUCH Cedric * | 1996 | Hägglingen | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 26 | 13 | 39 | |||||
66. | KLAUSMANN Felix (GER) * | 1996 | Fischerbach | Sc Hausach Link Rad Quadrat | 38 | 38 | ||||||
67. | GROBERT Niklas (GER) * | 1994 | Bad Säckingen | Freiburger Pilsner AFK Biking Team/RSV Niederhof | 37 | 37 | ||||||
68. | FRANZ Fabio * | 1995 | Lostorf | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 20 | 15 | 35 | |||||
69. | BÜSSER Silvio ** | 1985 | Jona | Radbar Racing Team | 35 | 35 | ||||||
70. | WILD Steffen (GER) * | 1996 | Oberwolfach | SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat | 28 | 28 | ||||||
71. | HILDERTS Raven (GER) * | 1995 | Freising | RVN Freising / CEP Racing Team | 26 | 26 | ||||||
72. | JOCHER Leo (ITA) | 1991 | Eppan an der Weinstrasse | Dynamic Bike Team | 26 | 26 | ||||||
73. | NOËL Clément (FRA) * | 1996 | Chauvoncourt | Team meuse 55 | 25 | 25 | ||||||
74. | BIERI David | 1990 | Bischofszell | 24 | 24 | |||||||
75. | OBRIST Roman | 1992 | winterthur | Chälbli Bike/VC Hittnau | 23 | 23 | ||||||
76. | BETHKE Sven ** | 1974 | Zürich | Promition-Tools | 23 | 23 | ||||||
77. | SILVA Bruno (POR) * | 1995 | St. Moritz | VBC Landquart | 22 | 22 | ||||||
78. | BEN ACHOUR Yanick * | 1996 | Echallens | VC. Echallens | 22 | 22 | ||||||
79. | CAILLET Philian * | 1996 | Bottens | VC Echallens | 21 | 21 | ||||||
80. | JUST Niculin * | 1993 | Herrenschwanden | KBike | 19 | 19 | ||||||
81. | KETTERER Yves (GER) * | 1994 | Titisee-Neustadt | bikesportworld.de/ksk-racing Team | 18 | 18 | ||||||
82. | COCUZZI Juliano (BRA) * | 1996 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 18 | 18 | ||||||
83. | GUTMANN Simon (GER) * | 1995 | Breitnau | FREIBURGER PILSNER AfK BIKING TEAM /RSV Hochschwarzwald | 17 | 17 | ||||||
84. | FLEURY Franck * | 1995 | Fontenais | GS Ajoie | 16 | 16 | ||||||
85. | FEDERER Ralph | 1991 | gossau | MTB Team Frifag-Gaetzi | 15 | 15 | ||||||
86. | STETTLER Rico * | 1996 | Eggiwil | Velogarage Langnau | 14 | 14 | ||||||
87. | KIELTSCH Martin (GER) * | 1994 | Eichenau | 11 | 11 | |||||||
88. | GIERLICH Peter (GER) ** | 1979 | Obersöchering | MTB-Club München | 8 | 8 |
#6_Fun Herren
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SANDOZ Martin | 1991 | Le Locle | Team GIANT NE | 80 | 70 | 100 | 100 | 350 | |||
2. | INAUEN Stefan | 1988 | Brülisau | Dani`s Bergamont Team/ RMC Appenzell | 100 | 100 | 65 | 70 | 335 | |||
3. | LANGENEGGER Luca | 1997 | Appenzell | Danis bergamont team rmc appenzell | 65 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 305 | |||
4. | NEFF Silvan | 1997 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 70 | 60 | 70 | 41 | 241 | |||
5. | GUEX Benoît | 1991 | Matran | Vélo Club Fribourg | 59 | 65 | 57 | 56 | 237 | |||
6. | SCHMID Marco | 1988 | Ilanz | Menzli Sport Team | 58 | 50 | 56 | 58 | 222 | |||
7. | HEUSSI Benno | 1989 | Schwyz | Credo Bikes Race Team | 60 | 38 | 58 | 65 | 221 | |||
8. | SUTTER Philipp | 1997 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 53 | 59 | 50 | 48 | 210 | |||
9. | SCHOBER Sandro | 1995 | Thal SG | Team Signer / RV Altenrhein | 52 | 62 | 59 | 35 | 208 | |||
10. | GÖLDI Michael | 1998 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 48 | 55 | 42 | 53 | 198 | |||
11. | ANGIOLINI Sébastien | 1993 | Tavannes | VC Tramelan | 37 | 49 | 41 | 52 | 179 | |||
12. | BAUMANN Simon | 1986 | Safenwil | Bike House Balsthal | 58 | 60 | 60 | 178 | ||||
13. | VALLAT Lionel | 1993 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TEAM CIMES CYCLE | 38 | 48 | 40 | 49 | 175 | |||
14. | RUDOLF VON ROHR Jan | 1997 | Selzach | Tropical Solothurn | 56 | 55 | 59 | 170 | ||||
15. | HALLER Andi | 1987 | Zürich | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 43 | 51 | 39 | 33 | 166 | |||
16. | SCHUMACHER Bruno | 1989 | Lamboing | Jumpin`Ghost Biel | 46 | 47 | 30 | 37 | 160 | |||
17. | SEELI Lauro | 1996 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 42 | 42 | 29 | 44 | 157 | |||
18. | MONTAVON Yann | 1986 | Moutier | Alouettes.ch / C.C.Moutier | 55 | 49 | 38 | 142 | ||||
19. | VON MITZLAFF Konstantin | 1992 | Wetzikon | 54 | 51 | 34 | 139 | |||||
20. | HIRSCHI Gaëtan | 1991 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 41 | 45 | 51 | 137 | ||||
21. | NEFF Pascal | 1995 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 39 | 46 | 47 | 132 | ||||
22. | HELBLING Andreas | 1988 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 40 | 46 | 46 | 132 | ||||
23. | HEDIGER Sandro | 1989 | seon | Hediger-Kunst.ch / VBT-Seetal | 57 | 62 | 119 | |||||
24. | FEHR Michel | 1988 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos/Atra Service | 62 | 57 | 119 | |||||
25. | HUMM Daniel | 1992 | Schönenberg | Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch | 57 | 54 | 111 | |||||
26. | VINCENZ Linard | 1993 | Andiast | VC Surselva | 54 | 54 | 108 | |||||
27. | VOGEL Steve | 1996 | Delémont | #vccjoliatcycles | 52 | 55 | 107 | |||||
28. | MENSING Dario | 1998 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 34 | 37 | 34 | 105 | ||||
29. | HASENFRATZ Thomas | 1988 | Gunzgen | www.bikeschule-olten.ch | 45 | 52 | 97 | |||||
30. | STILLHART Lars | 1996 | Fontnas | KBike-Koba MTB-Team / RV Buchs | 48 | 47 | 95 | |||||
31. | WEHRLI Daniel | 1997 | Zürich | RV Höngg-Velolukas ZH | 50 | 44 | 94 | |||||
32. | SCARLIONI Samuele | 1987 | Bigorio | DomeBike.ch | 53 | 36 | 89 | |||||
33. | MAISSEN Remigi | 1988 | Trun | BMC | 41 | 43 | 84 | |||||
34. | VINCENZ Angelo | 1992 | Disentis | 35 | 40 | 75 | ||||||
35. | MEHR Andreas | 1996 | Hergiswil Lu | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 31 | 42 | 73 | |||||
36. | WEGMÜLLER Robin | 1997 | Niederscherli | Extra-Bike Schwarzenburg | 35 | 36 | 71 | |||||
37. | ROSSETTI Camille | 1988 | Travers | Team GIANT Neuchâtel | 62 | 62 | ||||||
38. | INAUEN Lorenz | 1989 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 56 | 56 | ||||||
39. | KÄSS Patrick | 1997 | Wiesendangen | dapp-starbicycle-team.ch | 53 | 53 | ||||||
40. | HUTTER Jan | 1995 | Kriessern | bsk-Graf Rollmat Bike Team | 51 | 51 | ||||||
41. | REMY Cédric | 1988 | Charmey | Dani Vtt felt | 50 | 50 | ||||||
42. | KUNZ Samuel | 1995 | Grabs | Lindi Bike Race Team | 49 | 49 | ||||||
43. | VETSCH Robin | 1995 | Grabs | Lindi-bike Raceteam | 47 | 47 | ||||||
44. | BUCHER Fabian | 1994 | Bürglen | Merida Rookies Team | 45 | 45 | ||||||
45. | HENGGELER Martin | 1989 | Oberägeri | Giant Swiss Team | 45 | 45 | ||||||
46. | HAUBENSAK Joël | 1994 | Schönenberg a.d. Thur | fehr-velos.ch | 44 | 44 | ||||||
47. | KYBURZ Raphael | 1992 | Erlinsbach | 44 | 44 | |||||||
48. | DI PAOLANTONIO Ivan (ITA) | 1994 | Cagno (CO) | Falchi Blu | 43 | 43 | ||||||
49. | DÖRIG Flurin | 1996 | Frenkendorf | VMC Liestal | 43 | 43 | ||||||
50. | GRILLI Nicolo (ITA) | 1988 | Windisch | 40 | 40 | |||||||
51. | DONATI Martino | 1987 | Viganello | 39 | 39 | |||||||
52. | PIRLET Xavier | 1991 | Noréaz | Vélo Club Fribourg | 39 | 39 | ||||||
53. | OBERER Stefan | 1987 | Adliswil | Stevens Cycling Store Zürich | 38 | 38 | ||||||
54. | JÄGGI Adrian | 1998 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | VELO-ART.ch | 37 | 37 | ||||||
55. | LANGENEGGER Fabian | 1994 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont RMC Appenzell | 36 | 36 | ||||||
56. | JUST Niculin | 1993 | Herrenschwanden | KBike | 36 | 36 | ||||||
57. | DIETHELM Stefan | 1998 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 35 | 35 | ||||||
58. | WILDBERGER Simon | 1990 | Winterthur | 33 | 33 | |||||||
59. | LOPEZ David (ESP) | 1987 | Allschwil | 33 | 33 | |||||||
60. | STIEHLER Florian (GER) | 1998 | Steffisburg | Bike Club Spiez | 32 | 32 | ||||||
61. | MÜLLER Jan | 1993 | appenzell | Danis Bergamont Team/RMC Appenzell | 32 | 32 | ||||||
62. | RUF Christian | 1986 | Flawil | Stöckli Racing Team | 31 | 31 | ||||||
63. | BEBBER Laurent | 1993 | Glovelier | VCC Joliat Cycle | 28 | 28 |
#7_Fun Masters
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUETTI Alessio | 1984 | Losone | Moreno Bikes Team | 80 | 80 | 70 | 80 | 310 | |||
2. | KIPFER Marco | 1983 | Busswil bei Melchnau | Bergamont-Radsport Lafranchi | 62 | 100 | 100 | 262 | ||||
3. | WEHRLI Markus | 1981 | Küttigen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 56 | 70 | 57 | 59 | 242 | |||
4. | SPREITER Patric | 1979 | Bauma | VC Bauma / Giant | 59 | 53 | 58 | 62 | 232 | |||
5. | GYR Daniel | 1981 | Boswil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 57 | 55 | 51 | 57 | 220 | |||
6. | URECH Marcel | 1979 | Hallwil | Stöckli Racing Team / VBT Seetal | 70 | 62 | 80 | 212 | ||||
7. | KURMANN Marco | 1983 | Willisau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 53 | 54 | 55 | 49 | 211 | |||
8. | GRILO Luis (POR) | 1983 | saas im prattigau | 40 | 58 | 54 | 45 | 197 | ||||
9. | CANDINAS Gabriel | 1985 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 44 | 52 | 36 | 50 | 182 | |||
10. | LAUK Matthias | 1985 | Dietikon | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 43 | 65 | 60 | 168 | ||||
11. | LOVIS Mathieu | 1977 | Delémont | VTT Club Jura SCOTT | 100 | 65 | 165 | |||||
12. | KLEINER Erich | 1976 | Egliswil | Team René s Velo Shop / VBT Seetal | 60 | 65 | 40 | 165 | ||||
13. | HUG Matthias | 1985 | Trimbach | www.bikeschule-olten.ch | 52 | 57 | 55 | 164 | ||||
14. | ODERMATT Markus | 1984 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 46 | 43 | 46 | 135 | ||||
15. | KOHLER Jerome | 1982 | Moutier | TEAM Alouettes.ch | 47 | 27 | 54 | 128 | ||||
16. | SCHÜTZ Pierre-Yves | 1980 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 41 | 35 | 47 | 123 | ||||
17. | MARTI Silvan | 1981 | Laupersdorf | Bikehouse | 59 | 59 | 118 | |||||
18. | WEBER Thomas | 1984 | Klosters | 56 | 58 | 114 | ||||||
19. | FIGUEIREDO Bruno (POR) | 1982 | Couvet | Citygreen/ Couvet | 53 | 56 | 109 | |||||
20. | FLURY Matthias | 1978 | Arch | Stöckli | 50 | 52 | 102 | |||||
21. | RUSCH Thomas | 1982 | Appenzell | Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell | 100 | 100 | ||||||
22. | FERRARI Alan | 1985 | Agno | MTB Boboteam | 50 | 44 | 94 | |||||
23. | BOUKHAONA Salah | 1983 | Chur | 45 | 44 | 89 | ||||||
24. | CARISCH Flurin | 1984 | Wollerau | faktorsport.ch/ vc-p.ch | 39 | 48 | 87 | |||||
25. | HOLLENSTEIN Thomas | 1977 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 42 | 41 | 83 | |||||
26. | FAHRNI Claude | 1980 | Delémont | Bicycleddy / VTT Club Jura | 37 | 43 | 80 | |||||
27. | PLÜSS Andreas | 1985 | Aarburg | gass3racing | 49 | 25 | 74 | |||||
28. | PAYOT Guillaume | 1984 | Grandson | VO Cycles | 70 | 70 | ||||||
29. | RUSCH Hampi | 1984 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 65 | 65 | ||||||
30. | WÜTHRICH Simon | 1982 | Thun | www.bikeimport.ch/VC Baerau | 62 | 62 | ||||||
31. | SCHLÜSSEL Matthias | 1985 | Sursee | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 60 | 60 | ||||||
32. | RYTZ Christoph | 1983 | Krauchthal | Trailseeker | 60 | 60 | ||||||
33. | BERGER Christian | 1979 | Diepoldsau | Bsk-Graf Rollmat MTB Team | 58 | 58 | ||||||
34. | MARCOLI Matteo | 1978 | Lelgio | Caminada Sementi | 56 | 56 | ||||||
35. | FÜRER Marcel | 1977 | Heerbrugg | Cha Cha Cycling Team, Radsport Frei | 55 | 55 | ||||||
36. | ZANCHETTI Rico | 1979 | Chur | Bike4Fun | 54 | 54 | ||||||
37. | WEISS Martin | 1977 | Wettingen | G.S. Bike Zone Süpercycling | 53 | 53 | ||||||
38. | WILDHABER Ralf | 1985 | Bern | Ski & Velo Center Bern | 52 | 52 | ||||||
39. | ENDER Marcel (LIE) | 1982 | Ruggell | Lindi-Bike Race | 51 | 51 | ||||||
40. | GEISER Rafael | 1983 | Gränichen | sportequipment.ch | 51 | 51 | ||||||
41. | BRANCATO Jonathan | 1981 | Camorino | 51 | 51 | |||||||
42. | MORET Frédéric | 1985 | Blonay | DANI VTT FELT | 50 | 50 | ||||||
43. | KAUFMANN Alessandro | 1985 | Biogno | lema.bike | 49 | 49 | ||||||
44. | GOFFINET Olivier | 1980 | Courtételle | TEAM Espace Vélo Jura / Vélo Club Courtételle | 49 | 49 | ||||||
45. | ABÄCHERLI Roland | 1977 | Edlibach | Giant Swiss SR-Suntur | 48 | 48 | ||||||
46. | KAUFMANN Remo | 1977 | Trübbach | Lindi Bike Race Team | 48 | 48 | ||||||
47. | GÖLDI Philipp | 1983 | Höchstetten | RV Ersigen | 48 | 48 | ||||||
48. | DORICI Enea | 1981 | Bidogno | 47 | 47 | |||||||
49. | MARANON Roberto (BOL) | 1984 | Bern | Thömus Racing Team | 47 | 47 | ||||||
50. | HEUSCHER Marco | 1984 | Erlen | Giant-Swiss-Team | 46 | 46 | ||||||
51. | WALDIS Philipp | 1980 | Gersau | Swiss Epic | 46 | 46 | ||||||
52. | SVANOTTI Peter | 1977 | Tesserete | Sci Club Pregassona | 45 | 45 | ||||||
53. | ROY Alexandre | 1982 | Courtételle | VCC Joliat Cycles | 45 | 45 | ||||||
54. | MEIER Simon | 1978 | Rütihof | G. S. Bike Zone | 44 | 44 | ||||||
55. | BUFORN Angel (ESP) | 1985 | Vufflens-le-Château | Vélo Club Nyon | 43 | 43 | ||||||
56. | WIDMER Christoph | 1980 | Trailracers.com | 42 | 42 | |||||||
57. | TOT Aleksandar | 1984 | Buchs | 42 | 42 | |||||||
58. | SCHÜPBACH Jan | 1978 | Hessigkofen | Teamm Merida | 41 | 41 | ||||||
59. | ZUMSTEG Klaus | 1977 | Zürich | Trigether | 40 | 40 | ||||||
60. | BUENO ESCOSA Alexander (ESP) | 1984 | Bern | Thömus Factory Team/ Desperado AG | 39 | 39 | ||||||
61. | ROHNER Roman | 1976 | Remetschwil | Süpercross Baden | 38 | 38 | ||||||
62. | HÖFER Christof | 1985 | Kirchheim | 34 | 34 | |||||||
63. | ROTHEN Marco | 1976 | Safnern | 33 | 33 | |||||||
64. | BUCHER Christian | 1984 | Dornach | Tropical Solothurn | 32 | 32 | ||||||
65. | BENZ Marco | 1984 | Davos Dorf | 31 | 31 | |||||||
66. | SPIELMANN Dave | 1984 | St. Moritz | 30 | 30 | |||||||
67. | WALTENSPÜL Nick | 1978 | Schachen | RSC Pilatus Horw | 29 | 29 | ||||||
68. | ODERMATT Markus | 1980 | Willisau | Garage Gautschi | 28 | 28 | ||||||
69. | WEILER Simon | 1981 | Ried-Mörel | Zweirad Goetz Unterseen | 26 | 26 | ||||||
70. | BORER Marco | 1980 | Niederbipp | Garage Gautschi | 24 | 24 | ||||||
71. | BÜCHI Marco | 1981 | reichenburg | 23 | 23 |
#8_Fun Senioren 1
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THÜR Remo | 1967 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | |||
2. | SONDEREGGER Christian | 1970 | Losone | MORENO BIKES TEAM | 80 | 80 | 80 | 70 | 310 | |||
3. | BAUMANN Urs | 1967 | Igis GR | BiXS Swiss Team | 56 | 70 | 70 | 65 | 261 | |||
4. | DEPLAZES Sascha | 1975 | sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 62 | 62 | 62 | 62 | 248 | |||
5. | KÜTTEL Bruno | 1971 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 58 | 60 | 60 | 59 | 237 | |||
6. | BENEDETTI Martin | 1968 | Dürnten | Focus X-Bionic Team | 54 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 231 | |||
7. | BALLY Serge | 1975 | Cugy | Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 50 | 52 | 54 | 55 | 211 | |||
8. | JAQUET Michael | 1972 | Villars-sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 51 | 48 | 52 | 54 | 205 | |||
9. | BARTH Eric | 1966 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 44 | 49 | 53 | 56 | 202 | |||
10. | HÄFELI Roland | 1967 | Seon | Fischer - BMC | 70 | 65 | 65 | 200 | ||||
11. | BRAKENHIELM Carl (SWE) | 1971 | Hochfelden | STÖCKLI Racing Team | 45 | 59 | 42 | 52 | 198 | |||
12. | SANSONNENS Cédric | 1968 | Bevaix | Frénétic Vélo Club | 43 | 45 | 48 | 50 | 186 | |||
13. | CHÉTELAT Clovis | 1971 | vicques | VC Courtételle | 54 | 56 | 58 | 168 | ||||
14. | ZEDER Jörg | 1974 | Neudorf | Velo 3000 Sursee | 53 | 56 | 58 | 167 | ||||
15. | SCHMID Roger | 1971 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 38 | 46 | 37 | 46 | 167 | |||
16. | BERGER Stefan | 1966 | Buchs | bskGraf MTB Team | 32 | 43 | 39 | 43 | 157 | |||
17. | TILLMANN Roger | 1971 | Hausen a. a. | RRC-AMT | 47 | 51 | 53 | 151 | ||||
18. | SIMOES Humberto (POR) | 1968 | Neuheim | Tuga Bike Team | 59 | 57 | 31 | 147 | ||||
19. | FEHR Markus | 1971 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 65 | 80 | 145 | |||||
20. | DICK Markus | 1972 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 49 | 51 | 30 | 130 | ||||
21. | BETI Ilario | 1967 | Pragg-Jenaz | 41 | 36 | 44 | 121 | |||||
22. | HALTER Beat | 1968 | Herisau | RMC Gossau | 50 | 51 | 101 | |||||
23. | KOECHLI David | 1972 | Delémont | VC Courtételle | 60 | 41 | 101 | |||||
24. | WEGMANN Patrick | 1975 | Bassersdorf | The Fighters | 35 | 45 | 80 | |||||
25. | SCHWAB Roland | 1967 | Trimbach | 40 | 38 | 78 | ||||||
26. | ZABEL Jörg (GER) | 1967 | Rheinfelden | Bike-Store-Rheinfelden.ch | 37 | 34 | 71 | |||||
27. | FRATTINI Daniel | 1974 | Hünibach | Stöckli-Racing-Team | 36 | 33 | 69 | |||||
28. | HEUTSCHI Remo | 1975 | Lohn | 57 | 57 | |||||||
29. | HELLER Stefan | 1974 | Büron | Team Heller | 57 | 57 | ||||||
30. | SCHMID Christian | 1968 | Wil | Stöckli Outdoor Sports | 57 | 57 | ||||||
31. | ROHNER Andy | 1971 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 55 | 55 | ||||||
32. | SCHMID Bernhard | 1966 | Mendrisio | Basebike | 55 | 55 | ||||||
33. | FIGUEROA Fabrizio (CHI) | 1973 | 55 | 55 | ||||||||
34. | WEDER Dario | 1971 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 53 | 53 | ||||||
35. | BAUMANN Patrik | 1972 | Appenzell | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RMC Appenzell | 52 | 52 | ||||||
36. | ROBBIANI Riccardo (ITA) | 1973 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 50 | 50 | ||||||
37. | STEINER Christian | 1972 | Oensingen | Velostation-Oensingen | 49 | 49 | ||||||
38. | KLOTZBÜCHER Edmund (GER) | 1971 | Dettingen unter Teck | MTB Teck | 49 | 49 | ||||||
39. | GILOMEN Bernhard | 1973 | Buchs SG | RRCBern | 48 | 48 | ||||||
40. | BYBER Remi | 1972 | Galgenen | VC Wädenswil | 48 | 48 | ||||||
41. | BLASER Marco | 1967 | Schliern | Bikeline 1 | 47 | 47 | ||||||
42. | LOBSIGER Patrick | 1969 | Camorino | MBT BOBOTEAM | 47 | 47 | ||||||
43. | SCHENK Eric | 1975 | Riedholz | Team Merida Bike 66 | 47 | 47 | ||||||
44. | GALLIMORE Andrew (AUS) | 1968 | Jegenstorf | Veloladen Bern | 46 | 46 | ||||||
45. | LÄDERACH Christian | 1967 | Rapperswil Be | Sputnik Bikeshop.ch / RV Ersingen | 46 | 46 | ||||||
46. | FRITSCHI Walter | 1966 | Bätterkinden | Velo Virus | 45 | 45 | ||||||
47. | SCHERTENLEIB Bruno | 1966 | Kappel | Radsport Wyser | 44 | 44 | ||||||
48. | ARABIA Alessandro (ITA) | 1967 | Ponte di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 44 | 44 | ||||||
49. | HEINZE Patrick | 1971 | Waldstatt | RMC Gossau | 43 | 43 | ||||||
50. | BERNOLD Walter | 1973 | Gams | Lindi-Bike Race Team | 42 | 42 | ||||||
51. | PUENTENER Martin | 1973 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 42 | 42 | ||||||
52. | NOBS Michel | 1973 | Port | Thömus | 41 | 41 | ||||||
53. | PYTHON Sebastien | 1972 | Boveresse | VTT Balcon du Jura | 40 | 40 | ||||||
54. | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 40 | 40 | ||||||
55. | MÖRTLITSCH Stefan (AUT) | 1973 | Braz | Lindi Race Team | 39 | 39 | ||||||
56. | AMMANN Alain | 1967 | Aarburg | aaa biker | 35 | 35 | ||||||
57. | NÄF Thomas (LIE) | 1966 | Eschen | Speedskating Liechtenstein | 34 | 34 | ||||||
58. | TRABUCCHI Moreno (ITA) | 1970 | Massagno | Domebike | 33 | 33 | ||||||
59. | RYF Jürg | 1968 | Täuffelen | Thömus | 32 | 32 | ||||||
60. | SMITH Paul (GBR) | 1971 | Lamboing | Jura VTT | 29 | 29 |
#9_Fun Senioren 2
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BANNWART Martin | 1963 | Hauterive | Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral | 70 | 80 | 100 | 70 | 320 | |||
2. | NEFF Markus | 1963 | Thal | Stöckli RV Altenrhein | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | ||||
3. | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 62 | 70 | 70 | 65 | 267 | |||
4. | HABEGGER Daniel | 1963 | Roches | Alouettes.ch / C.C.Moutier | 59 | 65 | 65 | 58 | 247 | |||
5. | STIRNEMANN Beat | 1961 | Gränichen | Giant Swiss Team / RC Gränichen | 80 | 80 | 80 | 240 | ||||
6. | GRAF Urs | 1958 | Kriessern | bsk Graf MTB Team RV Altenrhein | 60 | 62 | 59 | 181 | ||||
7. | WIDMER Andy | 1960 | Altstätten | bskGraf MTB Team | 58 | 58 | 60 | 176 | ||||
8. | BLANDINO Francis | 1960 | Delémont | Vtt club Jura | 57 | 59 | 57 | 173 | ||||
9. | WINDER Rudi | 1963 | Widnau | Bsk Graf Mtb Team | 59 | 56 | 54 | 169 | ||||
10. | SEELI Ruedi | 1962 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 53 | 57 | 56 | 166 | ||||
11. | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Männedorf | VC Eschenbach | 60 | 62 | 122 | |||||
12. | KRIEG Ruedi | 1965 | Uhwiesen | Pedale Simplon | 55 | 62 | 117 | |||||
13. | THUT Kurt | 1964 | Lostorf | Thömus Factory Team | 55 | 60 | 115 | |||||
14. | WASER Hanspeter | 1951 | Au SG | Mano`s Veloshop | 52 | 53 | 105 | |||||
15. | ARPAGAUS Matthias | 1963 | Castagnola | VC Surselva | 65 | 65 | ||||||
16. | KÖNIG André | 1965 | Biel/bienne | 58 | 58 | |||||||
17. | HAUBENSAK Eugen | 1962 | Schönenberg a.d. Thur | fehr-velos.ch | 57 | 57 | ||||||
18. | CILENTI Osvaldo | 1961 | Ascona | Moreno Bikes Team | 56 | 56 | ||||||
19. | FRONGILLO Mauro | 1963 | Claro | Team Wittwer | 56 | 56 | ||||||
20. | WÜST Marcel | 1962 | Lupfig | RC Gränichen | 55 | 55 | ||||||
21. | LIECHTI Roland | 1964 | Perrefitte | Team Alouettes,ch | 54 | 54 |
#10_Fun Frauen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEFF Nadja | 1991 | Thal | bsk Graf RV Altenrhein | 65 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 305 | |||
2. | BEELI Pierina | 1996 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 100 | 80 | 65 | 245 | ||||
3. | BÜRGI Nadja | 1985 | wilen | vc-p.ch | 80 | 62 | 62 | 204 | ||||
4. | ZWINGGI Simone | 1982 | Trin Mulin | bielersport.ch/RMV Chur | 62 | 80 | 142 | |||||
5. | FÄSSLER Nadja | 1996 | Weissbad | Dani`s Bergamont Team/RMC Appenzell | 70 | 65 | 135 | |||||
6. | SUMMERMATTER Sandra | 1987 | Niederdorf | 60 | 65 | 125 | ||||||
7. | DIETHELM Susanne | 1968 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 59 | 58 | 117 | |||||
8. | KELLER Mirjam | 1980 | Adetswil | Team AS Pro Sport | 100 | 100 | ||||||
9. | ROTH Stephanie | 1976 | Flawil | Bikecenter Flawil | 100 | 100 | ||||||
10. | SCHNEEBERGER Jessica | 1989 | Rubigen | Stöckli / RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 70 | 70 | ||||||
11. | STEINEMANN Stefanie | 1987 | Zürich | 70 | 70 | |||||||
12. | ROTHWEILER Maja | 1984 | Moosseedorf | Thömus Racing Team | 70 | 70 | ||||||
13. | PINOTTI Paola | 1981 | Villa Luganese | DOMEBIKE.CH | 60 | 60 | ||||||
14. | BLICKENSTORFER Tanja | 1993 | Horgen | Tempo Sport | 59 | 59 | ||||||
15. | SCHAFROTH Jutta | 1991 | Grindelwald | Backdoor Grindelwald | 59 | 59 | ||||||
16. | BARDILL Annik | 1989 | Jenins | Calanda Racing Team | 58 | 58 |
#11_Hard Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Kölliken | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 360 | |||
2. | BALMER Alexandre | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 80 | 80 | 70 | 70 | 300 | |||
3. | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Rheinfelden | jb Felt Team | 65 | 70 | 80 | 62 | 277 | |||
4. | SCHÄTTI Luca | 2000 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 38 | 62 | 60 | 80 | 240 | |||
5. | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Wilen | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 59 | 58 | 56 | 58 | 231 | |||
6. | ROUILLER Loris | 2000 | Belmont sur Lausanne | Team Dom Cycle /VC Echallens | 57 | 56 | 65 | 51 | 229 | |||
7. | LIST David (GER) | 1999 | Friedrichshafen | LEXWARE | 100 | 62 | 65 | 227 | ||||
8. | PÜNTENER Fabio | 1999 | Silenen | VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri | 58 | 52 | 57 | 56 | 223 | |||
9. | LÜTHI Eric | 1999 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 55 | 60 | 59 | 48 | 222 | |||
10. | SCHMID Mauro | 1999 | Sünikon/Steinmaur | VC Steinmaur - RSS Lägern | 52 | 54 | 55 | 59 | 220 | |||
11. | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Wettswil | jb Felt Team | 70 | 57 | 28 | 57 | 212 | |||
12. | STÖCKLI Jan | 1999 | Spiez | BigFriends/BC Spiez | 50 | 59 | 54 | 42 | 205 | |||
13. | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Buttikon | VC Eschenbach | 56 | 55 | 58 | 33 | 202 | |||
14. | KAMBER Lenny | 1999 | Hinteregg | VC Meilen | 53 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 199 | |||
15. | ZÜND Nico | 1999 | Widnau | RSS Rheintal | 51 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 196 | |||
16. | DIETHELM Michael | 2000 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 40 | 44 | 47 | 54 | 185 | |||
17. | L'HOMME Yan | 1999 | Vuadens | La PB | 43 | 51 | 44 | 46 | 184 | |||
18. | SPENA Fabio | 1999 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 62 | 65 | 52 | 179 | ||||
19. | SCHMID Lucas | 2000 | Küssnacht am Rigi | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 31 | 43 | 53 | 43 | 170 | |||
20. | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Domat/Ems | VC Surselva | 45 | 49 | 27 | 44 | 165 | |||
21. | QUINCEY Scott (GBR) | 1999 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | VC Nyon | 39 | 45 | 41 | 38 | 163 | |||
22. | BOURQUIN Noa | 1999 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 34 | 46 | 45 | 32 | 157 | |||
23. | SCHUMACHER Batiste | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cimes Cycles | 37 | 37 | 37 | 41 | 152 | |||
24. | ZURNIEDEN Jannick (GER) | 1999 | Freiburg | LEXWARE | 48 | 52 | 50 | 150 | ||||
25. | SCHAFFHAUSER Ivo | 2000 | Roggwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 22 | 40 | 48 | 39 | 149 | |||
26. | WÜST Sandro | 2000 | Lupfig | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 33 | 39 | 39 | 35 | 146 | |||
27. | LOCHER Pascal | 1999 | Kirchberg | RV Ersigen | 46 | 47 | 51 | 144 | ||||
28. | EHEIM Patrick | 1999 | Riedholz | Tropical Solothurn | 47 | 53 | 38 | 138 | ||||
29. | SOMMER Jan | 2000 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 42 | 46 | 47 | 135 | ||||
30. | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 26 | 32 | 40 | 34 | 132 | |||
31. | DENNDA Lukas | 2000 | Ried-Brig | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 21 | 30 | 43 | 37 | 131 | |||
32. | MONNEY Jimmy | 1999 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 24 | 42 | 26 | 29 | 121 | |||
33. | BOLLIGER Yanik | 2000 | Schöftland | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 30 | 41 | 31 | 15 | 117 | |||
34. | POLANA Dominik | 2000 | Boniswil | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 19 | 31 | 33 | 21 | 104 | |||
35. | SCHMID Gian | 2000 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 16 | 35 | 21 | 31 | 103 | |||
36. | DÉNERVAUD Maxime | 2000 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 23 | 33 | 29 | 16 | 101 | |||
37. | CATTANEO Aron | 2000 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 36 | 36 | 1 | 27 | 100 | |||
38. | ILG Pius (AUT) | 1999 | Dornbirn | RV-Dornbirn/KRAFTSTOFF | 29 | 42 | 28 | 99 | ||||
39. | MOSIMANN Jeanluc | 1999 | Breitenbach | Goldwurst Power | 17 | 34 | 34 | 85 | ||||
40. | DUCOMMUN Ludovic | 2000 | Colombier | CIMES CYCLE | 28 | 21 | 32 | 1 | 82 | |||
41. | SPECCHIER Lucas | 2000 | Choëx | Team Dom-cycle / UC Montheysanne | 27 | 38 | 1 | 14 | 80 | |||
42. | RICKLI Simon | 1999 | Thal | bischibike /kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 20 | 29 | 12 | 17 | 78 | |||
43. | EGLI Rouven | 1999 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren | 25 | 24 | 26 | 75 | ||||
44. | BACHMANN Philipp | 2000 | Rüdlingen | VMC Wilchingen | 18 | 27 | 25 | 70 | ||||
45. | SIMONETTI Danilo | 1999 | Lamone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 13 | 23 | 23 | 10 | 69 | |||
46. | MURI David | 1999 | Wängi | Biketeam Aadorf | 28 | 40 | 68 | |||||
47. | DEGRADA Tristan | 2000 | Troistorrents | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey | 5 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 67 | |||
48. | BRUN Nils | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 1 | 36 | 30 | 67 | ||||
49. | STEINER-HEFTI Thomas | 2000 | Bern | Thoemus Factory team | 8 | 24 | 22 | 9 | 63 | |||
50. | ESTAPE Jofre Cullel (ESP) | 1999 | Vilablareix | Team Megamo | 60 | 60 | ||||||
51. | SCHNEEBERGER Manuel | 1999 | Gränichen | Biketeam 12 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 55 | |||
52. | LAB Victor (FRA) | 1999 | MONTBOUTON | VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT | 55 | 55 | ||||||
53. | NIEMEYER Jakob (GER) | 2000 | Offenburg | LEXWARE | 35 | 19 | 54 | |||||
54. | LANGE Raphael (GER) | 1999 | Mehrstetten | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING DEVELOPMENT - TEAM | 54 | 54 | ||||||
55. | MOLLARD David | 2000 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO | 30 | 23 | 53 | |||||
56. | REMONDET Valentin (FRA) | 1999 | Dijon | Offroad Rocky Mountain | 53 | 53 | ||||||
57. | SIGEL Pirmin (GER) | 1999 | Weilheim an der Teck | Bike Junior Team / TSV Dettingen Erms | 49 | 49 | ||||||
58. | BACHMANN Laurin | 1999 | Reigoldswil | RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest | 12 | 35 | 1 | 48 | ||||
59. | SUTER Andri | 1999 | Hofstetten | Goldwurst-Power | 26 | 22 | 48 | |||||
60. | DIETRICH Alexander (GER) | 1999 | Wüstenrot-Neuhütten | KOCH ENGINEERING/MÜSING DEVELOPMENT-TEAM | 44 | 44 | ||||||
61. | POHL Ronald (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 41 | 41 | ||||||
62. | HELBLING Lars | 2000 | Eschenbach | VC Eschenbach | 1 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 40 | |||
63. | AFFOLTER Fabian | 2000 | Lohn | Tropical Solothurn | 1 | 25 | 13 | 39 | ||||
64. | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 11 | 16 | 11 | 38 | ||||
65. | FRASCHINA Elia | 1999 | Manno | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 2 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 36 | |||
66. | KIEN Lucas (FRA) | 1999 | Bartenheim | CHOUETBIKE CLUB VILLAGE-NEUF | 36 | 36 | ||||||
67. | STRIMMER Luca (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 32 | 32 | ||||||
68. | VIENNE Thibaut | 1999 | Vuadens | La Pédale Bulloise | 7 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 31 | |||
69. | CATTANI Simone | 2000 | Camignolo | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 1 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||
70. | YERLY Louka | 1999 | La Sagne | Cimes Cycle | 8 | 18 | 26 | |||||
71. | JANSER Robin | 2000 | Gersau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 6 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 26 | |||
72. | STEHLI Felix | 2000 | Gibswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 15 | 11 | 26 | |||||
73. | EBINGER Joram (GER) | 2000 | Frenkendorf | Füchter Bike Team | 10 | 13 | 23 | |||||
74. | BARELLI Nicola | 1999 | Prosito | VC Arbedo-Castione | 14 | 7 | 21 | |||||
75. | BAUDOUIN Léo (FRA) | 1999 | MARSEILLE | VELOROC BMC | 20 | 20 | ||||||
76. | FURRER Alessio | 2000 | Schattdorf | VMC Silenen/ IG Radsport Uri | 3 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 19 | |||
77. | SCHNEIDER Remo | 1999 | Bärtswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 18 | |||
78. | MESSERLI Charles | 2000 | La Tour-de-Trême | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 16 | 1 | 18 | ||||
79. | INDRIST Florian | 2000 | Urdorf | Race Team Chlösterli | 17 | 17 | ||||||
80. | CHIESA Michele | 2000 | Rovio | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 16 | |||
81. | EUGSTER Robin | 1999 | Gossau SG | RMC Gossau | 15 | 15 | ||||||
82. | LINGGI Nicola | 2000 | Schötz | VC Schötz GO-IN.ch | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15 | ||||
83. | VALLAT Josué | 2000 | Courfaivre | Joliat Cyles Vélo club Courtételle | 14 | 1 | 15 | |||||
84. | LEWIS Harry (GBR) | 1999 | Nottinghamshire | Sherwood Pines SRAM RT | 14 | 14 | ||||||
85. | PALA Giacomo | 1999 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 1 | 10 | 1 | 12 | ||||
86. | BURTZ Benjamin (FRA) | 1999 | Village-Neuf | CHOUETBIKE CLUB VILLAGE-NEUF | 12 | 12 | ||||||
87. | BOSCHUNG Jéremy | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |||
88. | KÄSS Remo | 2000 | Wiesendangen | dapp-starbicycle-team.ch | 10 | 10 | ||||||
89. | SIMONI Davide | 2000 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 9 | 9 | ||||||
90. | CATTANI Matteo | 2000 | Bironico | VC Monte Tamaro | 8 | 1 | 9 | |||||
91. | BLANC Théo | 2000 | Le Locle | Cimes Cycle | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||
92. | SCHWAB Dominic | 2000 | Hölstein | Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
93. | CLAPASSON Thomas | 1999 | Collombey | Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne | 5 | 5 | ||||||
94. | NOVERRAZ Xavier | 1999 | Bottens | VC Echallens | 4 | 1 | 5 | |||||
95. | BAGGENSTOSS Luca | 2000 | Rafz | VMC Wilchingen | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
96. | MARCHAND Maxime | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||
97. | ZANGERLE Emanuel (AUT) | 2000 | Rietz | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 4 | 4 | ||||||
98. | GENTIZON Valentin | 1999 | Le Pâquier | O2mountainbike | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
99. | BARD Nicolas | 2000 | Sorens | La Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
100. | TSCHANEN Thomas | 2000 | Weggis | VC Gersau | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
101. | PIEILLER Luca (ITA) | 2000 | FENIS | ASD BIKE TEAM DIAVOLI SARRE | 2 | 2 | ||||||
102. | RUCHAT Axel | 1999 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
103. | CONRAD Andy | 2000 | Zizers | bike4fun | 2 | 2 | ||||||
104. | SUDAN Philippe | 1999 | Vuadens | la pédale Bulloise | 1 | 1 | ||||||
105. | MOSSU Valentin | 1999 | Sainte-Croix | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 1 | 1 | ||||||
106. | WAMPFLER Kilian | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 1 | 1 | ||||||
107. | DESPRÉS Florent | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 1 | ||||||
108. | RODIGHIERO Renato | 2000 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 1 | 1 | ||||||
109. | FERNIE Calum (GBR) | 1999 | Nottingham | Nottingham Clarion | 1 | 1 | ||||||
110. | HERMANN Lorenz (LIE) | 1999 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 1 | 1 | ||||||
111. | MAGNIN Emilien | 2000 | Broc | PB Bulle | 1 | 1 | ||||||
112. | ZBINDEN Luca | 1999 | Bourguillon | BigFriends Racing Team / BSO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
113. | MÜLLER Nick | 2000 | Oensingen | Velostation Oensingen | 1 | 1 | ||||||
114. | AREGGER Fabian | 1999 | Steinmaur | VC Steinmaur | 1 | 1 |
#12_Hard Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROY Pauline | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 70 | 80 | 80 | 65 | 295 | |||
2. | EICHENBERGER Fiona | 2000 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 62 | 100 | 62 | 59 | 283 | |||
3. | MARTI Sarina | 1999 | Mägenwil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 58 | 60 | 70 | 57 | 245 | |||
4. | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 65 | 70 | 55 | 55 | 245 | |||
5. | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Silenen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 60 | 62 | 65 | 56 | 243 | |||
6. | ZÜGER Tina | 2000 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 59 | 65 | 60 | 58 | 242 | |||
7. | KOPP Chiara (AUT) | 1999 | Haiming | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella | 39 | 100 | 100 | 239 | ||||
8. | SCHÄTTI Michelle | 1999 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 56 | 59 | 56 | 54 | 225 | |||
9. | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 54 | 57 | 59 | 53 | 223 | |||
10. | BANDEL Fabienne | 2000 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-Kids MTB Team / RV Altenrhein | 52 | 54 | 58 | 52 | 216 | |||
11. | LÜTHI Jil | 2000 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 55 | 58 | 57 | 43 | 213 | |||
12. | MONOPOLI Laura | 1999 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 51 | 55 | 51 | 47 | 204 | |||
13. | SCHNEIDER Martina | 1999 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 47 | 49 | 54 | 51 | 201 | |||
14. | LANDENBERGER Lea | 2000 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 44 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 188 | |||
15. | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 42 | 48 | 45 | 46 | 181 | |||
16. | BISIG Alessia | 1999 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 57 | 56 | 52 | 165 | ||||
17. | DAUBERMANN Leonie (GER) | 1999 | Gessertshausen | Principia Racing Team TGV Schotten | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
18. | STAUFFER Alina | 1999 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 45 | 53 | 53 | 151 | ||||
19. | WIEDMANN Jeanne | 2000 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 48 | 50 | 40 | 138 | ||||
20. | ODY Maréva | 2000 | Sorens | La PB | 43 | 48 | 45 | 136 | ||||
21. | STÄHELI Chiara | 2000 | Farnern | Tropical Solothurn | 40 | 47 | 49 | 136 | ||||
22. | SCHORI Enya Maria | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 46 | 45 | 44 | 135 | ||||
23. | RACHETER Naïka | 2000 | Mont-Soleil | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL | 52 | 41 | 42 | 135 | ||||
24. | HUNZIKER Idgie | 2000 | Colombier | FRENETIC BIKE | 41 | 51 | 42 | 134 | ||||
25. | KRÄHEMANN Lara | 1999 | Egg | jb Felt Team | 50 | 62 | 112 | |||||
26. | STIGGER Laura (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 100 | 100 | ||||||
27. | DESCHENAUX Amandine | 2000 | Echarlens | Pédale Bulloise | 46 | 50 | 96 | |||||
28. | JACQUAT Fanny | 2000 | Bulle | O2mountainbike | 44 | 41 | 85 | |||||
29. | GROD Nadia | 2000 | Besenbüren | jb Felt Team | 70 | 70 | ||||||
30. | MEDDE Isaure (FRA) | 2000 | ST MITRE LES REMPARTS | comite departemental 13 | 60 | 60 | ||||||
31. | KLOMP Laura (GER) | 2000 | Oberhof | Stöckli Racing Team / equipe velo | 53 | 53 | ||||||
32. | HÄMMERLE Paula (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 50 | 50 | ||||||
33. | DÜRR Sira | 2000 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 49 | 49 | ||||||
34. | SCOLARI Dana | 2000 | Gordola | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 46 | 46 | ||||||
35. | RYF Annina | 1999 | Täuffelen | Thömus | 43 | 43 |
#13_Mega Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THÜR Stiven | 2001 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | |||
2. | GYAGANG Kedup | 2001 | Zürich | velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil | 57 | 80 | 70 | 80 | 287 | |||
3. | LILLO Dario | 2002 | Eschenbach SG | VC Eschenbach | 65 | 62 | 80 | 60 | 267 | |||
4. | DUDLER Andrin | 2002 | Thal | bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team | 54 | 65 | 57 | 70 | 246 | |||
5. | KULL Robin | 2001 | villmergen | Merida Rookies Team | 62 | 53 | 62 | 62 | 239 | |||
6. | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 53 | 70 | 60 | 55 | 238 | |||
7. | BAUMANN Janis | 2002 | Igis | BiXS Junior Team | 60 | 58 | 53 | 59 | 230 | |||
8. | STILLHART Pascal | 2001 | Fontnas | KBIKE-KOBA MTB-Team | 56 | 60 | 59 | 52 | 227 | |||
9. | PREMAND Rémi | 2001 | Choëx | Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne | 52 | 59 | 65 | 50 | 226 | |||
10. | BISIG Andrin | 2001 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 59 | 57 | 52 | 47 | 215 | |||
11. | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Bendern | RV Schaan | 49 | 54 | 47 | 56 | 206 | |||
12. | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Benken | VC Eschenbach | 47 | 55 | 56 | 46 | 204 | |||
13. | GEES Andrin | 2001 | Uerikon | RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss | 50 | 45 | 51 | 54 | 200 | |||
14. | TASINATO Marco | 2002 | Thal | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein | 27 | 56 | 55 | 58 | 196 | |||
15. | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Unterentfelden | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 43 | 51 | 43 | 51 | 188 | |||
16. | WIEDMANN Luke | 2002 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 48 | 50 | 49 | 40 | 187 | |||
17. | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 2002 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 42 | 52 | 48 | 44 | 186 | |||
18. | WANNER Linus | 2002 | Merishausen | RV Merishausen / GS Russi | 44 | 47 | 50 | 41 | 182 | |||
19. | FIORINI Vito | 2002 | Acquarossa | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 45 | 48 | 46 | 42 | 181 | |||
20. | KÄMMLEIN Lars (GER) | 2001 | Weil am Rhein | jb Felt Team | 58 | 58 | 57 | 173 | ||||
21. | HALTER Jean-Luc | 2002 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 46 | 27 | 40 | 48 | 161 | |||
22. | SPESCHA Janis | 2001 | Chur | VC Surselva | 36 | 36 | 37 | 45 | 154 | |||
23. | SPIESS Dave | 2001 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten | 51 | 46 | 53 | 150 | ||||
24. | MEIER Marvin | 2002 | Boniswil | Fischer Junioren MTB Team | 31 | 39 | 44 | 33 | 147 | |||
25. | NASCARELLA Elia | 2002 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 34 | 38 | 31 | 43 | 146 | |||
26. | MILLENNIUM Ian (GER) | 2001 | Kirchzarten | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 80 | 65 | 145 | |||||
27. | HALDIMANN Guillaume | 2002 | Perroy | Vélo club Echallens | 29 | 37 | 42 | 36 | 144 | |||
28. | DILGER Dominik | 2002 | Meierskappel | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 32 | 32 | 39 | 39 | 142 | |||
29. | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Vella | VC Surselva | 40 | 43 | 41 | 14 | 138 | |||
30. | AMSTUTZ Yannick | 2001 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 30 | 44 | 22 | 25 | 121 | |||
31. | LANDENBERGER Nils | 2002 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 13 | 41 | 32 | 34 | 120 | |||
32. | MENSING Mauro | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 37 | 25 | 34 | 21 | 117 | |||
33. | COTTI Colin | 2002 | Thal | bskGraf Kids MTB Team | 28 | 35 | 27 | 27 | 117 | |||
34. | JÖRGER Jan | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 38 | 34 | 45 | 117 | ||||
35. | LEUZINGER Gian Luca | 2002 | Einsiedeln | Merida Rookies Team | 23 | 40 | 26 | 26 | 115 | |||
36. | WERNLI Marco | 2001 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 14 | 31 | 30 | 38 | 113 | |||
37. | HERGER Elio | 2002 | Erstfeld | IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld | 17 | 30 | 29 | 35 | 111 | |||
38. | SCHNEIDER Sören | 2001 | Rheinfelden | RSV Rheifelden / Follow Me Racing Team | 55 | 54 | 1 | 110 | ||||
39. | BETL Andrin | 2002 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 21 | 33 | 21 | 29 | 104 | |||
40. | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 26 | 42 | 19 | 17 | 104 | |||
41. | MEYER Marino | 2001 | Biel | 33 | 38 | 32 | 103 | |||||
42. | BEHRINGER Manuel | 2001 | Stäfa | VC Meilen | 35 | 36 | 30 | 101 | ||||
43. | ZIMMERMANN Joshua | 2002 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 22 | 26 | 28 | 20 | 96 | |||
44. | BORTONE Filippo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 6 | 28 | 24 | 37 | 95 | |||
45. | DENERVAUD Léon | 2001 | PESEUX | vc vignoble | 33 | 49 | 82 | |||||
46. | MÜLLER Timo | 2002 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 24 | 20 | 31 | 75 | ||||
47. | ZÜGER Timo | 2002 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 19 | 29 | 23 | 71 | ||||
48. | BAIR Mario (AUT) | 2001 | Ötztal-Bahnhof | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 70 | 70 | ||||||
49. | LAGLER Corvin | 2002 | Wernetshausen | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss | 15 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 65 | |||
50. | AEBISCHER Joel | 2001 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO | 35 | 28 | 63 | |||||
51. | FREY Raphael | 2002 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 7 | 24 | 12 | 18 | 61 | |||
52. | KRAUS Jakob | 2002 | Schwarzenburg | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 18 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 56 | |||
53. | MARCHAND Quentin | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 12 | 16 | 23 | 51 | ||||
54. | STELLA Antonio (BEL) | 2002 | Marsens | PB Bulle | 10 | 23 | 18 | 51 | ||||
55. | FEHR Andrin | 2002 | Erlen | fehr-Velos.ch | 16 | 11 | 22 | 49 | ||||
56. | NUTER Cla-Ursin | 2001 | Sedrun | SST Surselva | 49 | 49 | ||||||
57. | SCHEIDEGGER Alex | 2001 | Marbach | RSC Münsingen | 41 | 41 | ||||||
58. | AFFOLTER Andrin | 2001 | Lohn | Tropical Solothurn | 39 | 39 | ||||||
59. | HEIMGARTNER Reto | 2001 | Wauwil | VC Schötz Go-in.ch | 11 | 10 | 10 | 31 | ||||
60. | BOSSART Fabio | 2001 | Schötz | Vc Schötz go-in.ch | 21 | 9 | 30 | |||||
61. | LEUENBERGER Nico | 2001 | Erlinsbach | Biketeam12 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 28 | ||||
62. | WEDER Justin | 2002 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 19 | 7 | 26 | |||||
63. | ETTER Kevin | 2001 | Oron-la-ville | Pédale Bulloise | 25 | 1 | 26 | |||||
64. | ROHNER Silvano | 2001 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 25 | 25 | ||||||
65. | BERNET Andrin | 2002 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 1 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 24 | |||
66. | LEU Cyrill | 2002 | Altdorf | Ig Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf | 9 | 13 | 22 | |||||
67. | KUEHL Julien | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 22 | 22 | ||||||
68. | BAPST Matteo | 2001 | Pringy | La Pédale bulloise | 11 | 11 | 22 | |||||
69. | HEINIGER Lars | 2001 | Burgdorf | RV Ersigen | 8 | 13 | 21 | |||||
70. | BALDI Leonardo | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 20 | 20 | ||||||
71. | HÄMMERLE Sven (AUT) | 2002 | Höchst | RV Dornbirn | 20 | 20 | ||||||
72. | RIGONALLI Nando | 2001 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 18 | |||
73. | MONTALTA Rino | 2001 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 2 | 10 | 6 | 18 | ||||
74. | FEY Tim | 2001 | Arlesheim | Goldwurst Power Team | 17 | 1 | 18 | |||||
75. | LEPORI Gabriel | 2002 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 9 | 8 | 17 | |||||
76. | DAVID Gioele | 2001 | Rivera | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 16 | 16 | ||||||
77. | TROTTA Joel | 2001 | Lostallo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 15 | 15 | ||||||
78. | RODIGHIERO Ramon | 2001 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 15 | 15 | ||||||
79. | SENN Tobias (GER) | 2001 | Küssaberg | VBC Waldshut-Tiengen | 15 | 15 | ||||||
80. | FÄSSLER Simon | 2001 | Weissbad | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 14 | 14 | ||||||
81. | SBARBARO Steven | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Capriasca | 12 | 1 | 13 | |||||
82. | ZUMBRUNN Curdin | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12 | |||
83. | VONTOBEL Andreas | 2002 | Unterentfelden | RC Gränichen | 9 | 9 | ||||||
84. | BERNASCONI Paolo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club Capriasca | 7 | 1 | 8 | |||||
85. | TALARICO Marco | 2001 | Cadenazzo | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||||
86. | DA MOCOGNO Dario | 2002 | Silenen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 8 | 8 | ||||||
87. | STAUFFER Julian | 2002 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||||
88. | CAVADINI-GARRIDO Enea (ESP) | 2002 | Castione | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 6 | 6 | ||||||
89. | ROTH Sebastian | 2002 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
90. | ZÜGER Andrin | 2002 | Felsberg | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 5 | 5 | ||||||
91. | FREI Julian | 2001 | Aarau | RC Gränichen | 5 | 5 | ||||||
92. | YERLY Sevan | 2002 | La Sagne | Cimes Cycle | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
93. | REICHMUTH Fabrice | 2001 | bauma | RSS wetzikon Drytech Swiss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||
94. | PEDRONI Lorenzo (ITA) | 2002 | GHISALBA (BG) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 5 | 5 | ||||||
95. | HINDER Julian (AUT) | 2002 | Fussach | RV Dornbirn | 4 | 4 | ||||||
96. | BLASER Kai | 2002 | Péry | Team Greenhillbikers | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||
97. | BERTOLAZZI Matteo | 2001 | Riva San Vitale | VC Mendrisio | 2 | 2 | ||||||
98. | CHOPRA Nathan | 2001 | Manno | Velo Club Capriasca | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
99. | BIASCA Nicola | 2001 | Prosito | VC Arbedo - Fidi BC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
100. | ENGELER Claudio | 2001 | Caslano | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
101. | AROSIO Simone | 2002 | Ascona | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 1 | 1 | ||||||
102. | MARCOLI Elia | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
103. | HOCHSTRASSER Loris | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
104. | AMBROSINI Elio | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
105. | GENINI Leonardo | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
106. | D'IMPERIO Liam | 2001 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
107. | GENINI Christian | 2001 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
108. | VANNETTI Leonardo | 2001 | Torricella | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
109. | MARTINOLI Lorenzo | 2002 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
110. | PETROGALLI Ivangabriel | 2002 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 1 | 1 | ||||||
111. | LIPP Miron (GER) | 2001 | Rheinfelden | SG Rheinfelden | 1 | 1 | ||||||
112. | RIESEN Tim | 2002 | Murten | 1 | 1 | |||||||
113. | BERETTA Ennio | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
114. | CESCHI Federico | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
115. | PERUCCONI Janis | 2001 | Davesco | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
116. | WIDMER Nicolas | 2001 | Gontenschwil | Biketeam12 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
117. | ZYBACH Luca | 2002 | Unterlangenegg | Crazy velo shop | 1 | 1 |
#14_Mega Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LÜTHI Meret | 2001 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 100 | 59 | 80 | 100 | 339 | |||
2. | KLAIBER Giara | 2001 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Junioren/ VC Altstätten | 65 | 80 | 62 | 65 | 272 | |||
3. | BLÖCHLINGER Ronja | 2001 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 70 | 100 | 100 | 270 | ||||
4. | SCHMID Vera | 2002 | Marbach | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 59 | 70 | 65 | 60 | 254 | |||
5. | BURI Nöelle | 2001 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 57 | 62 | 70 | 54 | 243 | |||
6. | BAUMANN Lisa | 2001 | Montalchez | CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise | 55 | 56 | 60 | 70 | 241 | |||
7. | GÖLDI Nicole | 2002 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 62 | 57 | 59 | 62 | 240 | |||
8. | BALMER Aurélie | 2001 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 60 | 60 | 58 | 57 | 235 | |||
9. | LIEHNER Annika (GER) | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech Swiss | 56 | 55 | 56 | 59 | 226 | |||
10. | SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline | 2001 | Hauptikon | Bike-Corner Baar | 53 | 52 | 55 | 58 | 218 | |||
11. | ROUILLER Mélissa | 2002 | Belmont sur Lausanne | VC Echallens | 54 | 54 | 54 | 55 | 217 | |||
12. | ROY Camille | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 51 | 51 | 52 | 52 | 206 | |||
13. | POLANA Michelle | 2002 | Boniswil | VBT Seetal | 49 | 49 | 50 | 46 | 194 | |||
14. | MEIER Alyssa | 2002 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 47 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 191 | |||
15. | WAMPFLER Ayla | 2001 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 80 | 58 | 50 | 188 | ||||
16. | BOURQUIN Cléa | 2002 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/Zeta Cycliong Club | 45 | 51 | 56 | 152 | ||||
17. | BLANDINO Maëva | 2002 | Delémont | Vtt club Jura | 50 | 49 | 51 | 150 | ||||
18. | BOSCHUNG Sarah | 2002 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 48 | 48 | 45 | 141 | ||||
19. | DAUBERMANN Luisa (GER) | 2002 | Gessertshausen | RV Wanderer Augsburg | 58 | 80 | 138 | |||||
20. | MURATORI Elisa (ITA) | 2001 | AOSTA | ASD BIKE TEAM DIAVOLI SARRE | 65 | 57 | 122 | |||||
21. | TILLMANN Ilona | 2002 | Hausen a. a. | RRC-AMT | 53 | 47 | 100 | |||||
22. | KELLER Sina | 2001 | Steinach | RV Arbon | 52 | 48 | 100 | |||||
23. | HASSLER Larina | 2002 | Chur | VC Surselva | 46 | 46 | 92 | |||||
24. | ZANETTI Linda | 2002 | Camignolo | Velo Club Capriasca | 45 | 44 | 89 | |||||
25. | STEFFEN Amaelle | 2001 | Onnens | VCF Fribourg | 53 | 53 | ||||||
26. | RIESTERER Lina (GER) | 2002 | Breitnau | Lexware SV Kirchzarten | 53 | 53 | ||||||
27. | HARANGOZO Deseré (AUT) | 2001 | Höchst | RV Dornbirn | 50 | 50 | ||||||
28. | FÄSSLER Susanne | 2002 | Weissbad | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 47 | 47 | ||||||
29. | AIMI Asia | 2001 | Comano | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 46 | 46 | ||||||
30. | GEHR Lucy | 2002 | Andwil SG | RMC Gossau | 45 | 45 | ||||||
31. | TAGLIONI Nicole | 2002 | Melide | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 44 | 44 | ||||||
32. | DUTTWEILER Jasmin | 2002 | Arnegg | RMC Gossau | 44 | 44 |
#15_Rock Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 100 | 80 | 62 | 80 | 322 | |||
2. | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 65 | 100 | 70 | 59 | 294 | |||
3. | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 80 | 100 | 100 | 280 | ||||
4. | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 58 | 70 | 60 | 62 | 250 | |||
5. | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 59 | 65 | 65 | 58 | 247 | |||
6. | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen a. a. | RRC-AMT | 57 | 60 | 58 | 65 | 240 | |||
7. | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 47 | 58 | 55 | 60 | 220 | |||
8. | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 56 | 54 | 53 | 54 | 217 | |||
9. | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 46 | 57 | 54 | 53 | 210 | |||
10. | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 55 | 56 | 52 | 45 | 208 | |||
11. | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 49 | 55 | 44 | 57 | 205 | |||
12. | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg b. Zürich | VC Maur | 50 | 53 | 45 | 48 | 196 | |||
13. | TREUDLER Finn | 2003 | Wiesendangen | Biketeam Aadorf | 60 | 80 | 55 | 195 | ||||
14. | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 51 | 51 | 40 | 50 | 192 | |||
15. | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 48 | 50 | 43 | 51 | 192 | |||
16. | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 45 | 46 | 48 | 47 | 186 | |||
17. | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 44 | 40 | 51 | 46 | 181 | |||
18. | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 31 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 177 | |||
19. | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 52 | 62 | 59 | 173 | ||||
20. | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 37 | 39 | 47 | 41 | 164 | |||
21. | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 42 | 38 | 39 | 42 | 161 | |||
22. | ESCHLER Jannik (GER) | 2003 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 52 | 56 | 52 | 160 | ||||
23. | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 49 | 50 | 56 | 155 | ||||
24. | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 38 | 45 | 31 | 40 | 154 | |||
25. | RUGE Tim (GER) | 2004 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 35 | 41 | 32 | 35 | 143 | |||
26. | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 47 | 46 | 43 | 136 | ||||
27. | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad | bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch | 32 | 32 | 33 | 38 | 135 | |||
28. | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 30 | 31 | 36 | 32 | 129 | |||
29. | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin FR | Pédale Bulloise | 33 | 35 | 30 | 31 | 129 | |||
30. | AEBERSOLD Nils | 2003 | Steffisburg | Bikecenter Steffisburg / RC Steffisburg | 57 | 70 | 127 | |||||
31. | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 39 | 34 | 44 | 117 | ||||
32. | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 26 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 114 | |||
33. | MONTALTA Sandro | 2003 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 28 | 30 | 21 | 29 | 108 | |||
34. | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 29 | 26 | 18 | 21 | 94 | |||
35. | CRUGNALE Davide | 2004 | Lugano | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 21 | 28 | 23 | 22 | 94 | |||
36. | SCHERZINGER Alexander | 2004 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 36 | 29 | 24 | 89 | ||||
37. | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 25 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 87 | |||
38. | MOOSBRUGGER Nils (AUT) | 2004 | Hohenems | Mtb-Team Hohenems | 41 | 37 | 78 | |||||
39. | MOLLARD Baptiste | 2004 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO | 38 | 39 | 77 | |||||
40. | MAYER Stephan (GER) | 2003 | Oberwolfach | SC Hausach Team Link Rad Qudrat | 70 | 70 | ||||||
41. | SCHÖNHOLZER Jérôme | 2004 | Erlen | fehr-velos.ch | 34 | 35 | 69 | |||||
42. | ARGENTA Gianluca | 2003 | Lumino | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 28 | 65 | |||||
43. | HOENDERVANGERS Ryan (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 62 | 62 | ||||||
44. | WERNLI Ramon | 2003 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 26 | 33 | 59 | |||||
45. | GULDIMANN Alessandro | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 59 | 59 | ||||||
46. | NICOLET Yann | 2003 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 22 | 34 | 56 | |||||
47. | GRATZER Andreas (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 54 | 54 | ||||||
48. | STIGGER Lars (AUT) | 2004 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 53 | 53 | ||||||
49. | GUENIN Léo | 2004 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 28 | 18 | 46 | |||||
50. | CALABRETTA Diego | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 44 | 44 | ||||||
51. | BROGGINI Simone | 2003 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 43 | 43 | ||||||
52. | ZANGERLE Elias (AUT) | 2003 | Rietz | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 43 | 43 | ||||||
53. | AIMI Samuel | 2003 | Castro | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 42 | 42 | ||||||
54. | HAERING Tim | 2003 | Rüschegg | 42 | 42 | |||||||
55. | DONZÉ Robin | 2003 | Saignelégier | Velo Passion VCFM | 41 | 41 | ||||||
56. | STÄDLER Sandro | 2004 | Hinterforst | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 40 | 40 | ||||||
57. | LÜTHI Maurice | 2003 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 20 | 18 | 38 | |||||
58. | PYTHON Maxime | 2003 | Boveresse | VTT Balcon du Jura | 37 | 37 | ||||||
59. | LEPORI Joshua | 2004 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 36 | 36 | ||||||
60. | GRAB Timo | 2004 | Cham | MTB Club Zugerberg | 36 | 36 | ||||||
61. | COCQUIO Luca (ITA) | 2003 | Ugiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 34 | 34 | ||||||
62. | PRADELLA Zenith | 2004 | Camorino | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 29 | 29 | ||||||
63. | BARD Julien | 2004 | Sorens | La Pédale Bulloise | 27 | 27 | ||||||
64. | RUFFIEUX Francesco | 2004 | Lugano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 27 | 27 | ||||||
65. | STÄBLER Nick (GER) | 2003 | Leonberg | SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters | 27 | 27 | ||||||
66. | WERNLE Nik | 2004 | Herznach | VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter | 27 | 27 | ||||||
67. | SOLAND Nick | 2004 | Reinach AG | RC Gränichen | 26 | 26 | ||||||
68. | SBARBARO Bryan | 2003 | Cademario | Velo Club Capriasca | 25 | 25 | ||||||
69. | URIETTI Aaron | 2004 | Olivone | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 25 | 25 | ||||||
70. | OBRIST Noah | 2004 | Hünenberg See | RMV Cham Hagendorn | 24 | 24 | ||||||
71. | BONIVENTO Matteo | 2003 | Comano | Velo Club Capriasca | 24 | 24 | ||||||
72. | STEINER Kevin | 2003 | Oensingen | Velostation Oensingen | 24 | 24 | ||||||
73. | WYSS Gianluca | 2004 | Bern | VC Tamaro | 23 | 23 | ||||||
74. | AUCHLI Jamie | 2004 | Hallwil | VBT Seetal | 23 | 23 | ||||||
75. | FURRER Joey | 2004 | Lüterkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 22 | 22 | ||||||
76. | ULRICH Raphael | 2004 | Camignolo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 22 | 22 | ||||||
77. | BRÜCKER Nicola | 2004 | Cadro | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 21 | 21 | ||||||
78. | CATTANEO Riccardo (ITA) | 2003 | Ronago | MTB Falchi Blu | 20 | 20 | ||||||
79. | ROUILLER Malik | 2003 | Riaz | La PB Bulle | 20 | 20 | ||||||
80. | DISCH Yorick | 2003 | Seewis-Schmitten | Scott-Team | 19 | 19 | ||||||
81. | CALECA Alessandro | 2004 | Cadro | VC Lugano | 19 | 19 | ||||||
82. | BELLATI Milo | 2003 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 17 | 17 | ||||||
83. | GUÉRIN Morgan | 2004 | Val-d'Illiez | 17 | 17 | |||||||
84. | RUTZ Christoph | 2004 | Zuchwil | 17 | 17 |
#16_Rock Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHNEITTER Aline | 2003 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 70 | 100 | 80 | 70 | 320 | |||
2. | KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne | 2003 | Oetwil am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 62 | 100 | 80 | 242 | ||||
3. | BENOIT Elina | 2004 | Boveresse | Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 57 | 59 | 59 | 53 | 228 | |||
4. | FRAGNIÈRE Fantine | 2004 | Vuadens | PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike | 51 | 58 | 56 | 60 | 225 | |||
5. | ROHNER Sarina | 2004 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 56 | 57 | 55 | 57 | 225 | |||
6. | ZBINDEN Tina | 2004 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 54 | 56 | 53 | 56 | 219 | |||
7. | KELLER Nina | 2003 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell | 80 | 70 | 62 | 212 | ||||
8. | VALAULTA Salome | 2004 | Domat/Ems | VC Surselva | 52 | 53 | 52 | 51 | 208 | |||
9. | LAMPERT Ronja (AUT) | 2003 | Koblach | Mtb Team Hohenems | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
10. | HALTER Monique | 2004 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 65 | 70 | 58 | 193 | ||||
11. | GIESINGER Vanessa (AUT) | 2003 | Hohenems | MTB-Team Hohenems | 59 | 62 | 65 | 186 | ||||
12. | ALBERTI Giulia | 2003 | Taverne | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 60 | 65 | 59 | 184 | ||||
13. | MÜLLER Leonie | 2004 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 55 | 51 | 54 | 160 | ||||
14. | JAQUET Prisca | 2003 | Villars-sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 58 | 60 | 118 | |||||
15. | DESCHENAUX Sandrine | 2003 | Echarlens | Pédale Bulloise | 57 | 58 | 115 | |||||
16. | TRAPP Viviane (GER) | 2004 | Soyhières | Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura | 54 | 55 | 109 | |||||
17. | GRATZER Viktoria (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 80 | 80 | ||||||
18. | INDRIST Fabienne | 2003 | Urdorf | RMCV Cham Hegedorn | 65 | 65 | ||||||
19. | LEU Lorena | 2004 | Altdorf | IG Radsport Uri/ Radsport Altdorf | 62 | 62 | ||||||
20. | PEDERIVA Julia | 2003 | Hägglingen | VMC Hägglingen | 60 | 60 | ||||||
21. | BARELLI Giorgia | 2004 | Prosito | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 55 | 55 | ||||||
22. | KUEHL Josefine | 2004 | Cademario | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 54 | 54 | ||||||
23. | LEITNER Maria (AUT) | 2003 | Ötztal Bahnhof | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 53 | 53 | ||||||
24. | ROBBIANI Letizia (ITA) | 2003 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 52 | 52 | ||||||
25. | SENN Silja (GER) | 2004 | Küssaberg | VBC Waldshut-Tiengen | 52 | 52 | ||||||
26. | BERTOLAZZI Noa | 2003 | Riva San Vitale | VC Mendrisio | 51 | 51 | ||||||
27. | DAVID Lidia | 2003 | Rivera | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 50 | 50 | ||||||
28. | WUERTH Michelle | 2004 | Unterentfelden | RC Gränichen | 50 | 50 |
#17_Cross Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NASCARELLA Luca | 2006 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 80 | 80 | 100 | 65 | 325 | |||
2. | ZBINDEN Nik | 2006 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 59 | 100 | 70 | 80 | 309 | |||
3. | SPRENGER Felix (LIE) | 2005 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 100 | 65 | 60 | 56 | 281 | |||
4. | HASSLER Mauro | 2005 | Chur | VC Surselva | 56 | 54 | 62 | 100 | 272 | |||
5. | PUENTENER Marco | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 60 | 60 | 55 | 70 | 245 | |||
6. | DICK Malik | 2005 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 70 | 59 | 57 | 57 | 243 | |||
7. | BLOCH Fabian | 2006 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 53 | 56 | 65 | 62 | 236 | |||
8. | VALLONE Marco (LIE) | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 62 | 57 | 59 | 52 | 230 | |||
9. | RUGE Nick (GER) | 2006 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 65 | 62 | 58 | 44 | 229 | |||
10. | DÉNERVAUD Thom | 2006 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 51 | 58 | 48 | 54 | 211 | |||
11. | SOMMER Sven | 2006 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 54 | 49 | 54 | 47 | 204 | |||
12. | FREY Patrick | 2005 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 46 | 51 | 50 | 51 | 198 | |||
13. | BAUMELER Thierry | 2006 | Staad | bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch | 58 | 46 | 44 | 49 | 197 | |||
14. | MONNEY Jeremy | 2006 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 55 | 52 | 45 | 45 | 197 | |||
15. | HAEFELI Maxim | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 55 | 80 | 59 | 194 | ||||
16. | GAFNER Jules | 2006 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 49 | 32 | 42 | 40 | 163 | |||
17. | ARNOLD Simon | 2005 | Rickenbach LU | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 52 | 51 | 48 | 151 | ||||
18. | ZUMELLI Andrea | 2005 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 70 | 58 | 128 | |||||
19. | BOURQUIN Luc | 2006 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/Zeta Cycliong Club | 45 | 41 | 36 | 122 | ||||
20. | NARDO Alan | 2005 | Onnens | Vélo Club Fribourg | 52 | 60 | 112 | |||||
21. | FEHR Florin | 2005 | Erlen | fehr-Velos.ch | 47 | 46 | 93 | |||||
22. | MEIER Colin | 2005 | Boniswil | VBT Seetal | 43 | 46 | 89 | |||||
23. | SCHWEIZER Noah | 2006 | Obersaxen | VC Surselva | 48 | 39 | 87 | |||||
24. | WIESER Dan | 2005 | st. Ursen | bigfriends / Bso | 41 | 43 | 84 | |||||
25. | CHOPRA Yannick | 2006 | Manno | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 41 | 78 | |||||
26. | STÄBLER Luca (GER) | 2006 | Leonberg | SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters | 57 | 57 | ||||||
27. | LIECHTI Simon | 2005 | Günsberg | Tropical Solothurn | 56 | 56 | ||||||
28. | NIEDERBERGER Livio | 2005 | Volketswil | VC Volketswil | 55 | 55 | ||||||
29. | GEHRI Fynn | 2006 | Brittern | Tropical Solothurn | 53 | 53 | ||||||
30. | ESCHLER Lasse (GER) | 2005 | Spiez | Bike Club Spiez | 53 | 53 | ||||||
31. | FULLIN Valerio | 2005 | Rancate | Full Bike Team | 53 | 53 | ||||||
32. | VADON Leo | 2005 | Lugano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 50 | 50 | ||||||
33. | WIRZ Simon | 2005 | Echarlens | 50 | 50 | |||||||
34. | EGGENBERGER Maurin | 2006 | Grabs | RV Buchs | 50 | 50 | ||||||
35. | JUNKER Liam | 2006 | Kriegstetten | Tropical Solothurn | 49 | 49 | ||||||
36. | ZANONI Damiano | 2006 | Lostallo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 48 | 48 | ||||||
37. | GIESINGER Leon (AUT) | 2005 | Hohenems | MTB-Team Hohenems | 47 | 47 | ||||||
38. | ARRIGONI Claudio (ITA) | 2006 | Malnate | MTB Falchi Blu | 47 | 47 | ||||||
39. | RUTZER Livio | 2006 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Club Walenstadt | 45 | 45 | ||||||
40. | SCHNEIDER Linus (AUT) | 2005 | Dornbirn | Union RV Dornbirn | 44 | 44 | ||||||
41. | BERGMAN Alexis | 2006 | Origlio | VMC Tamaro | 44 | 44 | ||||||
42. | SGRO Antonio | 2005 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 43 | 43 | ||||||
43. | DALLA VALLE Adriano (LIE) | 2006 | Sevelen | RV Schaan | 43 | 43 | ||||||
44. | NICOTINA Simone | 2006 | Pregassona | Velo Club Capriasca | 42 | 42 | ||||||
45. | WERNLE Kai | 2006 | Herznach | VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter | 42 | 42 | ||||||
46. | ALBERTONI Davide | 2006 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 40 | 40 | ||||||
47. | MEYER Luciano | 2005 | Biel/bienne | 40 | 40 | |||||||
48. | BERNASCONI Diego | 2005 | Barbengo | 39 | 39 | |||||||
49. | HOFER Mauro | 2005 | Kölliken | Biketeam12 | 39 | 39 | ||||||
50. | RISSE Johann | 2005 | La Tour-de-Trême | PB Bulle | 38 | 38 | ||||||
51. | CONTESSE Thibaud | 2006 | Choëx | Union Cycliste Montheysanne | 38 | 38 | ||||||
52. | PERUCCONI Patrick | 2005 | Davesco | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 38 | 38 | ||||||
53. | DONZÉ Regis | 2005 | Saignelégier | 37 | 37 | |||||||
54. | RINGGER Loris | 2006 | Urdorf | 37 | 37 | |||||||
55. | MAYR Mika | 2005 | Sarnen | RMC Obwalden | 36 | 36 | ||||||
56. | PHILIPPOT-HAEGEL Rafaël (FRA) | 2006 | Villers Le Lac | Zeta Cycling Club | 36 | 36 | ||||||
57. | GRAMBONE Alessio (ITA) | 2005 | Grenchen | Tropical Solothurn | 35 | 35 | ||||||
58. | TONIOLO Axel | 2006 | Breganzona | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 35 | 35 | ||||||
59. | LOMBARDI Elia | 2005 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 34 | 34 | ||||||
60. | SCHWEINGRUBER Lukas | 2006 | Kerzers | VC Kerzers | 34 | 34 | ||||||
61. | COCQUIO Pietro (ITA) | 2005 | Uggiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 33 | 33 | ||||||
62. | JENNI Fabian | 2006 | Oberwil B. Büren | 33 | 33 | |||||||
63. | GUENIN Alix | 2006 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 32 | 32 | ||||||
64. | BORDINI Francesco | 2005 | Balerna | VC Mendrisio | 31 | 31 | ||||||
65. | THEILER Linus | 2005 | Emmen | 31 | 31 | |||||||
66. | PAGNAMENTA Noah | 2006 | Figino | 30 | 30 | |||||||
67. | COCQUIO Giorgio (ITA) | 2006 | Uggiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 29 | 29 |
#18_Cross Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROTH Anastasia | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 380 | |||
2. | LÜTHI Emelie | 2005 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 65 | 70 | 100 | 62 | 297 | |||
3. | URECH Joëlle | 2006 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 62 | 80 | 70 | 80 | 292 | |||
4. | TSCHUMI Lynn | 2006 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 70 | 62 | 60 | 56 | 248 | |||
5. | PREMAND Maude | 2006 | Choëx | UCMontheysanne | 59 | 59 | 59 | 60 | 237 | |||
6. | FISCHER Nora (AUT) | 2005 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 80 | 65 | 65 | 210 | ||||
7. | HOSNER Sereina | 2006 | Lotzwil | Tropical Solothurn | 60 | 62 | 59 | 181 | ||||
8. | SCHIBLER Fiona | 2005 | Hüniken | Tropical Solothurn | 65 | 57 | 57 | 179 | ||||
9. | RIGONALLI Lina | 2006 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 57 | 53 | 52 | 162 | ||||
10. | KIPFMÜLLER Amelie | 2006 | Oetwil am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 56 | 52 | 53 | 161 | ||||
11. | FEURSTEIN Lisa (AUT) | 2005 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 60 | 70 | 130 | |||||
12. | LIEHNER Lara (GER) | 2006 | Wetzikon | RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon | 56 | 58 | 114 | |||||
13. | JAROLIM Nicole (CZE) | 2005 | Freimettigen | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 58 | 54 | 112 | |||||
14. | HINDER Angelina (AUT) | 2005 | Fussach | RV Dornbirn | 58 | 58 | ||||||
15. | SOLÈR Chiara | 2005 | Lumbrein | VC Surselva | 55 | 55 | ||||||
16. | FREI Allegra | 2006 | Gockhausen | VC Maur | 55 | 55 | ||||||
17. | ROUILLER Amélie | 2005 | Riaz | La PB Bulle | 54 | 54 |
#19_Soft Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FLURY Nick | 2008 | Arch | Tropical Solothurn | 100 | 100 | 80 | 65 | 345 | |||
2. | RÜFLI Romeo | 2007 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 58 | 65 | 100 | 54 | 277 | |||
3. | BORTONE Luca | 2008 | Mezzovico | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 80 | 59 | 70 | 56 | 265 | |||
4. | KNAUS Manuel (LIE) | 2007 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 59 | 80 | 52 | 52 | 243 | |||
5. | DICK Nilo | 2007 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 65 | 56 | 59 | 62 | 242 | |||
6. | BAUMELER Linus | 2008 | Staad | bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch | 62 | 53 | 62 | 60 | 237 | |||
7. | TRAPP Raphael (GER) | 2007 | Soyhières | VTT Club Jura | 70 | 58 | 59 | 187 | ||||
8. | HUGI Lars | 2008 | Oberwil | Tropical Solothurn | 60 | 57 | 53 | 170 | ||||
9. | RIGONALLI Flurin | 2007 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 60 | 54 | 51 | 165 | ||||
10. | FLURI Joel | 2007 | Oberdorf | Tropical Solothurn | 60 | 70 | 130 | |||||
11. | ABT Livio | 2007 | Wölflinswil | 65 | 58 | 123 | ||||||
12. | GUGGER Lias | 2007 | Ins | VC Kerzers | 56 | 57 | 113 | |||||
13. | RICKLI Finn | 2007 | Hirschthal | RC Gränichen | 100 | 100 | ||||||
14. | KOPP Gianluca (AUT) | 2007 | Haiming | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 80 | 80 | ||||||
15. | PELLI Elia | 2007 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 70 | 70 | ||||||
16. | BUBOLA Tommaso | 2007 | Lopagno | Velo Club Capriasca | 62 | 62 | ||||||
17. | PAVERI Nathan | 2007 | Cagiallo | VC Arbedo | 58 | 58 | ||||||
18. | FULLIN Daniele (ITA) | 2007 | Rancate | Full Bike Team | 57 | 57 | ||||||
19. | WACHTER Marvin (LIE) | 2007 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 57 | 57 | ||||||
20. | DALLA VALLE Fabio (LIE) | 2008 | Sevelen | RV Schaan | 56 | 56 | ||||||
21. | BIANCHI Nathan | 2007 | Origlio | Velo Club Capriasca | 55 | 55 | ||||||
22. | GANTENBEIN Loris | 2008 | Grabs | SC Grabserberg | 55 | 55 | ||||||
23. | SOLÈR Alessandro | 2008 | Lumbrein | VC Surselva | 55 | 55 | ||||||
24. | HOFMANN Tobias | 2007 | Leimbach | 55 | 55 | |||||||
25. | VALLARIO Mario | 2007 | Davesco | Velo Club Capriasca | 54 | 54 | ||||||
26. | PEREIRA Rafael (ESP) | 2008 | schaan | RV Schaan | 54 | 54 | ||||||
27. | THEILER Jon | 2008 | Emmen | 53 | 53 | |||||||
28. | PILATTI Davide (ITA) | 2007 | Como | MTB Falchi Blu | 52 | 52 | ||||||
29. | OECHSLIN Nicolò | 2008 | Cadempino | Velo Club Capriasca | 51 | 51 | ||||||
30. | ASCHENBERGER Andri | 2009 | Bern | 51 | 51 | |||||||
31. | CINGOLO Loris (ITA) | 2007 | Ronago | MTB Falchi Blu | 50 | 50 | ||||||
32. | FLÜCK Kimi | 2007 | Niederdorf | 50 | 50 | |||||||
33. | OBRIST Valerio | 2009 | Bassersdorf | 50 | 50 | |||||||
34. | CORAZZA Giovanni (ITA) | 2008 | Buchs | RV Schaan | 49 | 49 | ||||||
35. | THEILER Till | 2009 | Emmen | 49 | 49 | |||||||
36. | PRADELLA Nyal | 2008 | Camorino | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 48 | 48 | ||||||
37. | ZUMELLI Mattia | 2009 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 47 | 47 | ||||||
38. | LEPORI Adam | 2008 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 46 | 46 |
#20_Soft Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSCHUMI Chloe | 2007 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | |||
2. | ROTH Anouk | 2009 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 70 | 62 | 70 | 202 | ||||
3. | JAROLIM Yasmine (CZE) | 2007 | Freimettigen | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 70 | 80 | 150 | |||||
4. | SCHWEIZER Selina | 2007 | Obersaxen | VC Surselva | 80 | 65 | 145 | |||||
5. | MOOSBRUGGER Finja (AUT) | 2008 | Hohenems | Mtb-Team Hohenems | 70 | 65 | 135 | |||||
6. | GEHRI Yara | 2008 | Brittern | Tropical Solothurn | 80 | 80 | ||||||
7. | LEPORI Cassandra | 2007 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 80 | 80 | ||||||
8. | LEPORI Beatrice | 2007 | Tesserete | VC Capriasca | 65 | 65 | ||||||
9. | CODAZZA Maddalena | 2007 | Buchs Sg | RV Schaan | 62 | 62 |