06.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Gränichen
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Hard Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROY Pauline | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 70 | 80 | 80 | 65 | 295 | |||
2. | EICHENBERGER Fiona | 2000 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 62 | 100 | 62 | 59 | 283 | |||
3. | MARTI Sarina | 1999 | Mägenwil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 58 | 60 | 70 | 57 | 245 | |||
4. | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 65 | 70 | 55 | 55 | 245 | |||
5. | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Silenen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 60 | 62 | 65 | 56 | 243 | |||
6. | ZÜGER Tina | 2000 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 59 | 65 | 60 | 58 | 242 | |||
7. | KOPP Chiara (AUT) | 1999 | Haiming | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella | 39 | 100 | 100 | 239 | ||||
8. | SCHÄTTI Michelle | 1999 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 56 | 59 | 56 | 54 | 225 | |||
9. | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 54 | 57 | 59 | 53 | 223 | |||
10. | BANDEL Fabienne | 2000 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-Kids MTB Team / RV Altenrhein | 52 | 54 | 58 | 52 | 216 | |||
11. | LÜTHI Jil | 2000 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 55 | 58 | 57 | 43 | 213 | |||
12. | MONOPOLI Laura | 1999 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 51 | 55 | 51 | 47 | 204 | |||
13. | SCHNEIDER Martina | 1999 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 47 | 49 | 54 | 51 | 201 | |||
14. | LANDENBERGER Lea | 2000 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 44 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 188 | |||
15. | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 42 | 48 | 45 | 46 | 181 | |||
16. | BISIG Alessia | 1999 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 57 | 56 | 52 | 165 | ||||
17. | DAUBERMANN Leonie (GER) | 1999 | Gessertshausen | Principia Racing Team TGV Schotten | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
18. | STAUFFER Alina | 1999 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 45 | 53 | 53 | 151 | ||||
19. | WIEDMANN Jeanne | 2000 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 48 | 50 | 40 | 138 | ||||
20. | ODY Maréva | 2000 | Sorens | La PB | 43 | 48 | 45 | 136 | ||||
21. | STÄHELI Chiara | 2000 | Farnern | Tropical Solothurn | 40 | 47 | 49 | 136 | ||||
22. | SCHORI Enya Maria | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 46 | 45 | 44 | 135 | ||||
23. | RACHETER Naïka | 2000 | Mont-Soleil | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL | 52 | 41 | 42 | 135 | ||||
24. | HUNZIKER Idgie | 2000 | Colombier | FRENETIC BIKE | 41 | 51 | 42 | 134 | ||||
25. | KRÄHEMANN Lara | 1999 | Egg | jb Felt Team | 50 | 62 | 112 | |||||
26. | STIGGER Laura (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 100 | 100 | ||||||
27. | DESCHENAUX Amandine | 2000 | Echarlens | Pédale Bulloise | 46 | 50 | 96 | |||||
28. | JACQUAT Fanny | 2000 | Bulle | O2mountainbike | 44 | 41 | 85 | |||||
29. | GROD Nadia | 2000 | Besenbüren | jb Felt Team | 70 | 70 | ||||||
30. | MEDDE Isaure (FRA) | 2000 | ST MITRE LES REMPARTS | comite departemental 13 | 60 | 60 | ||||||
31. | KLOMP Laura (GER) | 2000 | Oberhof | Stöckli Racing Team / equipe velo | 53 | 53 | ||||||
32. | HÄMMERLE Paula (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 50 | 50 | ||||||
33. | DÜRR Sira | 2000 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 49 | 49 | ||||||
34. | SCOLARI Dana | 2000 | Gordola | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 46 | 46 | ||||||
35. | RYF Annina | 1999 | Täuffelen | Thömus | 43 | 43 |