27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Tageswertung - Club
#1_1.///Tropical Solothurn///410 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
551 | LÜTHI Meret | 2001 | Mega Mädchen | 1. | 100 |
670 | ROTH Anastasia | 2005 | Cross Mädchen | 1. | 100 |
404 | DIETHELM Susanne | 1968 | Fun Frauen | 3. | 70 |
502 | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Hard Mädchen | 3. | 70 |
601 | SCHNEITTER Aline | 2003 | Rock Mädchen | 3. | 70 |
#2_2.///PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen///368 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Hard Knaben | 1. | 100 |
449 | ZBINDEN Nik | 2006 | Cross Knaben | 1. | 100 |
105 | GYR Daniel | 1981 | Fun Masters | 8. | 58 |
605 | ZBINDEN Tina | 2004 | Rock Mädchen | 8. | 58 |
215 | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 14. | 52 |
#3_3.///RV Schaan///285 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Rock Knaben | 2. | 80 |
446 | PUENTENER Marco | 2005 | Cross Knaben | 3. | 70 |
224 | KNAUS Marcel | 1969 | Fun Senioren | 6. | 60 |
211 | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 10. | 56 |
51 | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Hard Knaben | 47. | 19 |
#4_4.///VC Eschenbach///273 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Fun Senioren | 6. | 60 |
212 | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 6. | 60 |
11 | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Hard Knaben | 10. | 56 |
316 | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Rock Knaben | 17. | 49 |
436 | GAFNER Jules | 2006 | Cross Knaben | 18. | 48 |
#5_5.///VC Surselva///260 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Fun Senioren | 4. | 65 |
447 | HASSLER Mauro | 2005 | Cross Knaben | 12. | 54 |
512 | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Hard Mädchen | 15. | 51 |
225 | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 17. | 49 |
319 | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Rock Knaben | 25. | 41 |
#6_6.///BPR Race Team RMC Gossau///246 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Mega Knaben | 2. | 80 |
5 | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Hard Knaben | 7. | 59 |
441 | SOMMER Sven | 2006 | Cross Knaben | 10. | 56 |
609 | HALTER Monique | 2004 | Rock Mädchen | 15. | 51 |
#7_7.///RV Ersigen///174 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
507 | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Hard Mädchen | 5. | 62 |
226 | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Fun Senioren | 8. | 58 |
554 | BURI Nöelle | 2001 | Mega Mädchen | 12. | 54 |
#8_8.///jb Felt Team///124 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Hard Knaben | 3. | 70 |
208 | BARTH Eric | 1966 | Fun Senioren | 12. | 54 |
#9_9.///Biketeam12///120 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Rock Knaben | 10. | 56 |
27 | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Hard Knaben | 29. | 37 |
248 | LEUENBERGER Nico | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 39. | 27 |
#10_10.///Strüby-BiXS Team///114 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Hard Mädchen | 6. | 60 |
106 | KURMANN Marco | 1983 | Fun Masters | 12. | 54 |
#11_11.///Merida Rookies Team///113 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | KULL Robin | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 4. | 65 |
313 | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Rock Knaben | 18. | 48 |