27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Rock Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHNEITTER Aline | 2003 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 70 | 100 | 80 | 70 | 70 | 390 | ||
2. | KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne | 2003 | Oetwil am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 62 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 322 | |||
3. | KELLER Nina | 2003 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell | 80 | 70 | 62 | 100 | 312 | |||
4. | BENOIT Elina | 2004 | Boveresse | Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 57 | 59 | 59 | 53 | 56 | 284 | ||
5. | ROHNER Sarina | 2004 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 56 | 57 | 55 | 57 | 55 | 280 | ||
6. | ZBINDEN Tina | 2004 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 54 | 56 | 53 | 56 | 58 | 277 | ||
7. | LAMPERT Ronja (AUT) | 2003 | Koblach | MTB-Team Hohenems | 100 | 100 | 62 | 262 | ||||
8. | GIESINGER Vanessa (AUT) | 2003 | Hohenems | MTB-Team Hohenems | 59 | 62 | 65 | 65 | 251 | |||
9. | HALTER Monique | 2004 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 65 | 70 | 58 | 51 | 244 | |||
10. | ALBERTI Giulia | 2003 | Taverne | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 60 | 65 | 59 | 60 | 244 | |||
11. | FRAGNIÈRE Fantine | 2004 | Vuadens | PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike | 51 | 58 | 56 | 60 | 225 | |||
12. | MÜLLER Leonie | 2004 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 55 | 51 | 54 | 54 | 214 | |||
13. | VALAULTA Salome | 2004 | Domat/Ems | VC Surselva | 52 | 53 | 52 | 51 | 208 | |||
14. | DESCHENAUX Sandrine | 2003 | Echarlens | Pédale Bulloise | 57 | 58 | 57 | 172 | ||||
15. | JAQUET Prisca | 2003 | Villars-sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 58 | 60 | 53 | 171 | ||||
16. | TRAPP Viviane (GER) | 2004 | Soyhières | Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura | 54 | 55 | 59 | 168 | ||||
17. | GRATZER Viktoria (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 80 | 80 | ||||||
18. | INDRIST Fabienne | 2003 | Urdorf | RMCV Cham Hegedorn | 65 | 65 | ||||||
19. | LEU Lorena | 2004 | Altdorf | IG Radsport Uri/ Radsport Altdorf | 62 | 62 | ||||||
20. | PEDERIVA Julia | 2003 | Hägglingen | VMC Hägglingen | 60 | 60 | ||||||
21. | BARELLI Giorgia | 2004 | Prosito | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 55 | 55 | ||||||
22. | KUEHL Josefine | 2004 | Cademario | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 54 | 54 | ||||||
23. | LEITNER Maria (AUT) | 2003 | Ötztal Bahnhof | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 53 | 53 | ||||||
24. | ROBBIANI Letizia (ITA) | 2003 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 52 | 52 | ||||||
25. | SENN Silja (GER) | 2004 | Küssaberg | VBC Waldshut-Tiengen | 52 | 52 | ||||||
26. | GRET Natacha | 2004 | Orges | CCL | 52 | 52 | ||||||
27. | BERTOLAZZI Noa | 2003 | Riva San Vitale | VC Mendrisio | 51 | 51 | ||||||
28. | DAVID Lidia | 2003 | Rivera | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 50 | 50 | ||||||
29. | WUERTH Michelle | 2004 | Unterentfelden | RC Gränichen | 50 | 50 |