27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Rangliste
#1_Hard Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Kölliken | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 48:16,7 | - | 100 |
2. | 2 | BALMER Alexandre | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 48:18,5 | +0:01,8 | 80 |
3. | 9 | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Wettswil | jb Felt Team | 3 | 48:34,7 | +0:18,0 | 70 |
4. | 6 | ROUILLER Loris | 2000 | Belmont | Team Dom-Cycle / VC Echallens | 3 | 50:09,2 | +1:52,5 | 65 |
5. | 4 | SCHÄTTI Luca | 2000 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 3 | 50:10,0 | +1:53,3 | 62 |
6. | 3 | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Rheinfelden | jb Felt Team | 3 | 50:11,2 | +1:54,5 | 60 |
7. | 5 | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Wilen | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 50:32,2 | +2:15,5 | 59 |
8. | 74 | HARNDEN Ross (GBR) | 1999 | Worcester | Malvern Cycle Sport | 3 | 51:12,1 | +2:55,4 | 58 |
9. | 8 | LÜTHI Eric | 1999 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 51:14,4 | +2:57,7 | 57 |
10. | 11 | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Buttikon | VC Eschenbach | 3 | 51:36,1 | +3:19,4 | 56 |
11. | 46 | LAB Victor (FRA) | 1999 | Montbouton | VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT | 3 | 51:49,6 | +3:32,9 | 55 |
12. | 10 | STÖCKLI Jan | 1999 | Spiez | BigFriends/BC Spiez | 3 | 52:01,1 | +3:44,4 | 54 |
13. | 13 | ZÜND Nico | 1999 | Widnau | RSS Rheintal | 3 | 52:02,9 | +3:46,2 | 53 |
14. | 14 | DIETHELM Michael | 2000 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 52:08,1 | +3:51,4 | 52 |
15. | 17 | SCHMID Lucas | 2000 | Küssnacht Am Rigi | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 3 | 52:29,3 | +4:12,6 | 51 |
16. | 21 | SCHUMACHER Batiste | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cimes Cycles | 3 | 52:39,5 | +4:22,8 | 50 |
17. | 20 | BOURQUIN Noa | 1999 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 3 | 52:41,5 | +4:24,8 | 49 |
18. | 42 | BRUN Nils | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 53:07,5 | +4:50,8 | 48 |
19. | 12 | KAMBER Lenny | 1999 | Hinteregg | VC Meilen | 3 | 53:10,8 | +4:54,1 | 47 |
20. | 15 | L'HOMME Yan | 1999 | Vuadens | La PB | 3 | 53:20,7 | +5:04,0 | 46 |
21. | 26 | SOMMER Jan | 2000 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 53:37,3 | +5:20,6 | 45 |
22. | 34 | CATTANEO Aron | 2000 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 53:42,6 | +5:25,9 | 44 |
23. | 7 | PÜNTENER Fabio | 1999 | Silenen | VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri | 3 | 53:53,8 | +5:37,1 | 43 |
24. | 16 | SPENA Fabio | 1999 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 53:58,8 | +5:42,1 | 42 |
25. | 24 | LOCHER Pascal | 1999 | Kirchberg | RV Ersigen | 3 | 53:59,9 | +5:43,2 | 41 |
26. | 19 | QUINCEY Scott (GBR) | 1999 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | VC Nyon | 3 | 54:49,9 | +6:33,2 | 40 |
27. | 41 | MURI David | 1999 | Wängi | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 54:54,8 | +6:38,1 | 39 |
28. | 23 | WÜST Sandro | 2000 | Lupfig | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 55:09,9 | +6:53,2 | 38 |
29. | 27 | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 3 | 55:18,3 | +7:01,6 | 37 |
30. | 47 | MOLLARD David | 2000 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 3 | 55:48,9 | +7:32,2 | 36 |
31. | 29 | MONNEY Jimmy | 1999 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 3 | 55:56,5 | +7:39,8 | 35 |
32. | 32 | SCHMID Gian | 2000 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 3 | 55:58,4 | +7:41,7 | 34 |
33. | 18 | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Domat/ems | VC Surselva | 3 | 56:14,3 | +7:57,6 | 33 |
34. | 48 | SUTER Andri | 1999 | Hofstetten | Goldwurst-Power | 3 | 56:29,4 | +8:12,7 | 32 |
35. | 28 | DENNDA Lukas | 2000 | Ried-Brig | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 57:35,7 | +9:19,0 | 31 |
36. | 38 | RICKLI Simon | 1999 | Thal | bischibike /kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 3 | 57:38,8 | +9:22,1 | 30 |
37. | 33 | DÉNERVAUD Maxime | 2000 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 3 | 57:43,8 | +9:27,1 | 29 |
38. | 22 | SCHAFFHAUSER Ivo | 2000 | Roggwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 57:52,0 | +9:35,3 | 28 |
39. | 39 | EGLI Rouven | 1999 | Eichberg | PinkGili Junioren VC Altstätten | 3 | 57:53,2 | +9:36,5 | 27 |
40. | 40 | SIMONETTI Danilo | 1999 | Lamone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 57:59,6 | +9:42,9 | 26 |
41. | 36 | DUCOMMUN Ludovic | 2000 | Colombier | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 59:20,7 | +11:04,0 | 25 |
42. | 44 | STEINER-HEFTI Thomas | 2000 | Bern | Thoemus Factory team | 3 | 59:45,2 | +11:28,5 | 24 |
43. | 43 | DEGRADA Tristan | 2000 | Troistorrents | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey | 3 | 59:57,4 | +11:40,7 | 23 |
44. | 55 | YERLY Louka | 1999 | La Sagne | Cimes Cycle | 3 | 1:00:26,9 | +12:10,2 | 22 |
45. | 75 | BOILLON Doryan (FRA) | 2000 | Morre | ASPTT BESANCON | 3 | 1:00:37,3 | +12:20,6 | 21 |
46. | 53 | JANSER Robin | 2000 | Gersau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 3 | 1:01:09,9 | +12:53,2 | 20 |
47. | 51 | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 3 | 1:01:12,0 | +12:55,3 | 19 |
48. | 73 | PERRENOUD Fabien | 1999 | Grattavache | Pédale bulloise | 3 | 1:03:00,6 | +14:43,9 | 18 |
49. | 56 | EBINGER Joram (GER) | 2000 | Frenkendorf | Füchter Bike Team | 3 | 1:03:09,0 | +14:52,3 | 17 |
50. | 70 | SUDAN Philippe | 1999 | Vuadens | la pédale Bulloise | 3 | 1:03:14,5 | +14:57,8 | 16 |
51. | 65 | MARCHAND Maxime | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 | 1:04:16,2 | +15:59,5 | 15 |
52. | 62 | BLANC Théo | 2000 | Le Locle | Cimes Cycle | 3 | 1:05:16,0 | +16:59,3 | 14 |
53. | 50 | AFFOLTER Fabian | 2000 | Lohn | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:07:11,2 | +18:54,5 | 13 |
54. | 68 | RUCHAT Axel | 1999 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 3 | 1:07:17,2 | +19:00,5 | 12 |
55. | 66 | GENTIZON Valentin | 1999 | Le Pâquier | O2MTB | 3 | 1:11:55,9 | +23:39,2 | 11 |
56. | 76 | INDRIST Florian | 2000 | Urdorf | RMV Cham Hagendorn | 2 | 40:27,9 | -1 LAP | 10 |
57. | 52 | CATTANI Simone | 2000 | Camignolo | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 2 | 44:33,2 | -1 LAP | 9 |
58. | 67 | TSCHANEN Thomas | 2000 | Weggis | VC Gersau | 2 | 47:52,2 | -1 LAP | 8 |
59. | 61 | PALA Giacomo | 1999 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 2 | 51:18,9 | -1 LAP | 7 |
60. | 63 | SCHWAB Dominic | 2000 | Hölstein | Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen | 2 | 53:19,3 | -1 LAP | 6 |