27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Rangliste
#1_Elite
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Sant Amé | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 6 | 1:29:47,9 | - | 100 |
2. | 8 | FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Jona | WHEELER – iXS Team | 6 | 1:30:51,7 | +1:03,8 | 80 |
3. | 6 | FANGER Martin | 1988 | Miège | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 6 | 1:30:57,7 | +1:09,8 | 70 |
4. | 7 | INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Schönenwerd | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 6 | 1:32:03,9 | +2:16,0 | 65 |
5. | 4 | NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Happerswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 6 | 1:32:32,3 | +2:44,4 | 62 |
6. | 14 | KILLEEN Liam (GBR) | 1982 | Malvern | 6 | 1:32:53,4 | +3:05,5 | 60 | |
7. | 12 | SEIGLE Romain (FRA) * | 1994 | La Bresse | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI racing team | 6 | 1:34:27,9 | +4:40,0 | 59 |
8. | 22 | MOSER Andreas | 1984 | Madiswil | Zaunteam Mittelland | 6 | 1:35:30,5 | +5:42,6 | 58 |
9. | 11 | KAUFMANN Lukas | 1987 | Gränichen | OCE Cannondale Team | 6 | 1:35:37,5 | +5:49,6 | 57 |
10. | 17 | CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Fribourg | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 6 | 1:35:58,6 | +6:10,7 | 56 |
11. | 16 | BARBEN Emilien | 1991 | Chez-Le-Bart | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 6 | 1:36:37,7 | +6:49,8 | 55 |
12. | 21 | BEELI Andrin * | 1995 | Sagogn | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 6 | 1:37:22,4 | +7:34,5 | 54 |
13. | 27 | VITZTHUM Simon * | 1995 | Rheineck | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 6 | 1:37:35,4 | +7:47,5 | 53 |
14. | 49 | FASNACHT Manuel * | 1995 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 6 | 1:37:48,3 | +8:00,4 | 52 |
15. | 34 | BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Hauterive | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 6 | 1:37:50,4 | +8:02,5 | 51 |
16. | 19 | PERRIN-GANIER Neïlo (FRA) * | 1996 | La Bresse | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI racing team | 6 | 1:38:14,6 | +8:26,7 | 50 |
17. | 36 | GYSLING David * | 1993 | Péry | Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers | 6 | 1:38:46,6 | +8:58,7 | 49 |
18. | 33 | KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 6 | 1:38:50,2 | +9:02,3 | 48 |
19. | 10 | COCUZZI Luiz Henrique (BRA) * | 1993 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 6 | 1:39:19,7 | +9:31,8 | 47 |
20. | 48 | BOOG Manuel * | 1994 | Hittnau | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 6 | 1:39:24,7 | +9:36,8 | 46 |
21. | 46 | ORILLARD Alex (FRA) * | 1995 | Xonrupt-Longemer | Us giromagny vtt | 6 | 1:40:01,0 | +10:13,1 | 45 |
22. | 41 | BONETTO Edoardo (ITA) * | 1993 | San Secondo Di Pinerolo | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 6 | 1:40:42,3 | +10:54,4 | 44 |
23. | 37 | WILDHABER Michael | 1990 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 6 | 1:41:21,2 | +11:33,3 | 43 |
24. | 47 | BOUQUERET Antoine (FRA) * | 1994 | Gueret | scott creuse oxygene gueret | 6 | 1:41:35,5 | +11:47,6 | 42 |
25. | 30 | BUCHER Lukas | 1988 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 6 | 1:41:41,2 | +11:53,3 | 41 |
26. | 45 | BRAGAGIA Fabien (FRA) | 1987 | Rougemont Le Château | Team Giromagny VTT | 6 | 1:41:53,9 | +12:06,0 | 40 |
27. | 35 | JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Jenaz | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 6 | 1:41:57,0 | +12:09,1 | 39 |
28. | 5 | TEMPIER Stéphane (FRA) | 1986 | Gap | TEAM BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 1:42:50,8 | +13:02,9 | 38 |
29. | 24 | SCHÄR Jan | 1992 | Frauenkappelen | südstrasse radsport münsingen | 6 | 1:43:40,1 | +13:52,2 | 37 |
30. | 31 | KRIEG Kevin | 1992 | Uhwiesen | Pedale Simplon | 6 | 1:43:45,6 | +13:57,7 | 36 |
31. | 38 | VITALI Bruno * | 1994 | Vicques | Dom cycles merida | 6 | 1:44:25,4 | +14:37,5 | 35 |
32. | 29 | ALLENSPACH Matthias | 1988 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 6 | 1:47:38,5 | +17:50,6 | 34 |
33. | 26 | FIGUEIRA DE MELLO FILHO Celso (BRA) * | 1995 | Rio de Janeiro | 6 | 1:48:38,4 | +18:50,5 | 33 | |
34. | 39 | OBRIST Fabian | 1991 | Winterthur | Veloplus | 6 | 1:50:07,1 | +20:19,2 | 32 |
35. | 20 | STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Grüsch | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:29:53,5 | -1 LAP | 31 |
36. | 40 | ALBRECHT Nick * | 1993 | Seuzach | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 4 | 1:13:38,4 | -2 LAP | 30 |
37. | 15 | FREYER Martin (NAM) * | 1995 | Lenzburg | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 4 | 1:13:54,2 | -2 LAP | 29 |
38. | 23 | WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Roggliswil | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 4 | 1:15:53,6 | -2 LAP | 28 |
DNF | 13 | WILDHABER Marcel | 1985 | Galgenen | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 3 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 25 | LUTHI Nicolas | 1987 | Hauterive Ne | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL | 3 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 50 | LÜTHI Patrick | 1992 | Marin | PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 3 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 32 | ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Crémines | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 3 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 42 | FISCHER Nicolas * | 1995 | Solothurn | jb Felt Team | 2 | DNF | DNF |
#2_Frauen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Niederfell | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 5 | 1:30:55,6 | - | 100 |
2. | 202 | SCHNEITTER Nathalie | 1986 | Lommiswil | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 5 | 1:31:56,6 | +1:01,0 | 80 |
3. | 205 | KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Stans | Strüby-BiXS Team | 5 | 1:33:42,0 | +2:46,4 | 70 |
4. | 204 | FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Wattwil | Strüby-BiXS Team | 5 | 1:33:50,3 | +2:54,7 | 65 |
5. | 203 | LEUMANN Katrin | 1982 | Riehen | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 1:35:21,6 | +4:26,0 | 62 |
6. | 206 | GROCCIA Marine | 1991 | Moutier | Team Alouettes.ch | 5 | 1:36:39,3 | +5:43,7 | 60 |
7. | 207 | ENAUX Sabrina (FRA) | 1978 | Taintrux | SPECIALIZED FRANCE | 5 | 1:38:27,5 | +7:31,9 | 59 |
8. | 217 | HEDIGER Michelle | 1991 | Oberkulm | Giant-Swiss-Team | 5 | 1:40:57,0 | +10:01,4 | 58 |
9. | 208 | MÜGGLER Eliane * | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 5 | 1:43:48,2 | +12:52,6 | 57 |
10. | 216 | SHEPPARD Samara (NZL) | 1990 | Wellington | PNP MTB Club | 5 | 1:44:01,2 | +13:05,6 | 56 |
11. | 209 | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Montalchez | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 5 | 1:46:08,6 | +15:13,0 | 55 |
12. | 211 | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Lupfig | WHEELER – iXS Team | 5 | 1:47:10,0 | +16:14,4 | 54 |
13. | 214 | MONTANI Katja | 1992 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 5 | 1:49:06,3 | +18:10,7 | 53 |
14. | 212 | EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Riedholz | jb Felt Team | 4 | 1:28:59,2 | -1 LAP | 52 |
15. | 215 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Selzach | Bike Team Solothurn | 4 | 1:29:07,2 | -1 LAP | 51 |
16. | 210 | FARNER Céline | 1989 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 4 | 1:31:03,8 | -1 LAP | 50 |
17. | 213 | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 3 | 1:31:03,3 | -2 LAP | 49 |
#3_Junioren
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 305 | ALBIN Vital | 1998 | Tersnaus | Bike Team Solothurn | 5 | 1:21:46,2 | - | 100 |
2. | 302 | COLOMBO Filippo | 1997 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 5 | 1:22:09,7 | +0:23,5 | 80 |
3. | 301 | JEFFRIES Liam (AUS) | 1998 | Adelaide | Torq/Merida Australia | 5 | 1:22:14,0 | +0:27,8 | 70 |
4. | 303 | LAUENER Ramon | 1997 | Sulgen | jb Felt Team | 5 | 1:22:29,2 | +0:43,0 | 65 |
5. | 306 | BURKI Nick | 1998 | Derendingen | Bike Team Solothurn | 5 | 1:23:24,7 | +1:38,5 | 62 |
6. | 311 | HERTLING Arnaud | 1997 | Corpataux | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 5 | 1:24:14,2 | +2:28,0 | 60 |
7. | 333 | VAIRETTI Oscar (ITA) | 1997 | Roma | ITALIEN | 5 | 1:24:35,8 | +2:49,6 | 59 |
8. | 314 | EICHENBERGER Nico | 1998 | Gränichen | Pamo Racing RC Gränichen | 5 | 1:24:41,3 | +2:55,1 | 58 |
9. | 346 | STOLL Jonas | 1998 | Osterfingen | Stöckli Pro Team | 5 | 1:25:18,5 | +3:32,3 | 57 |
10. | 318 | SPESCHA Ursin | 1998 | Sevgein | Bike Team Solothurn | 5 | 1:25:19,2 | +3:33,0 | 56 |
11. | 309 | ELSASSER Jerome | 1998 | Gränichen | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 5 | 1:25:38,8 | +3:52,6 | 55 |
12. | 304 | GEMPERLE Dario | 1998 | Buchs | PAMO Racing / Rc Gränichen | 5 | 1:25:39,8 | +3:53,6 | 54 |
13. | 313 | OLIVETTI Sven | 1997 | Würenlos | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 5 | 1:25:41,6 | +3:55,4 | 53 |
14. | 334 | KUHN Kevin | 1998 | Gibswil | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:26:30,2 | +4:44,0 | 52 |
15. | 351 | BONETTO Francesco (ITA) | 1998 | San Secondo Di Pinerolo | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 5 | 1:26:40,0 | +4:53,8 | 51 |
16. | 358 | FRAIL Guy (AUS) | 1997 | Paterson | jb Felt Team | 5 | 1:27:00,4 | +5:14,2 | 50 |
17. | 316 | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 5 | 1:27:11,5 | +5:25,3 | 49 |
18. | 321 | MOTTIEZ Gilles | 1997 | Collonges | Team Bike'n Joy Giant | 5 | 1:27:26,7 | +5:40,5 | 48 |
19. | 312 | BAUMANN Nick | 1998 | Aarau Rohr | PAMO Racing powered by Specialized | 5 | 1:27:42,2 | +5:56,0 | 47 |
20. | 323 | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Männedorf | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:28:04,6 | +6:18,4 | 46 |
21. | 348 | NEUHAUS Tobias | 1997 | Schafisheim | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 5 | 1:28:13,5 | +6:27,3 | 45 |
22. | 355 | SCYBOZ Simon | 1997 | Bulle | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 5 | 1:28:50,4 | +7:04,2 | 44 |
23. | 320 | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | Tavannes | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 5 | 1:29:00,3 | +7:14,1 | 43 |
24. | 307 | STRITTMATTER Lucas | 1998 | Gränichen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 5 | 1:29:05,2 | +7:19,0 | 42 |
25. | 319 | DICK Alexandre | 1997 | Sainte-Croix | VTT Balcon du Jura | 5 | 1:29:07,3 | +7:21,1 | 41 |
26. | 324 | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Bürglen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 5 | 1:29:57,8 | +8:11,6 | 40 |
27. | 310 | NIEMANN Nico | 1998 | Egg | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 5 | 1:30:44,1 | +8:57,9 | 39 |
28. | 308 | BÜRGIN Jeremias | 1997 | Niederdorf | 4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast | 5 | 1:31:02,8 | +9:16,6 | 38 |
29. | 341 | FISCHER Remo | 1998 | Oberhallau | randenbike.ch | 5 | 1:31:36,5 | +9:50,3 | 37 |
30. | 315 | SPIESS Robin | 1998 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten | 5 | 1:32:06,9 | +10:20,7 | 36 |
31. | 325 | EICHENBERGER Jan | 1997 | Pfaffnau | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 5 | 1:32:10,0 | +10:23,8 | 35 |
32. | 329 | MICHELI Luca | 1998 | Tavannes | Vélo Club Tramelan | 5 | 1:34:15,0 | +12:28,8 | 34 |
33. | 340 | GOTTBURG Yoan | 1998 | Boudevilliers | Zeta cycling club | 5 | 1:34:30,4 | +12:44,2 | 33 |
34. | 357 | UMMEL Silas | 1997 | Cormoret | Team alouettes,ch / CC Moutier | 5 | 1:35:23,0 | +13:36,8 | 32 |
35. | 327 | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Kölliken | Giant-Swiss-Team | 5 | 1:36:06,1 | +14:19,9 | 31 |
36. | 335 | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Schänis | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:36:30,6 | +14:44,4 | 30 |
37. | 338 | VOLKART Loris | 1997 | Uster | Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen | 5 | 1:38:16,3 | +16:30,1 | 29 |
38. | 337 | BONDERER Fabian | 1997 | Malans | CUBE Racing by Imholz / VBC Landquart | 5 | 1:38:35,9 | +16:49,7 | 28 |
39. | 353 | KUNZ Dominic | 1998 | Hergiswil | Schötz go-in.ch | 5 | 1:38:36,8 | +16:50,6 | 27 |
40. | 344 | GULL Kim | 1997 | Nänikon | Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil | 5 | 1:39:48,9 | +18:02,7 | 26 |
41. | 343 | KISER Pascal | 1998 | Obwalden | Fusion & Rocky Mountain | 5 | 1:40:16,8 | +18:30,6 | 25 |
42. | 345 | HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Oberkulm | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 5 | 1:40:53,1 | +19:06,9 | 24 |
43. | 339 | BOSSART Ronny | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 5 | 1:41:17,4 | +19:31,2 | 23 |
44. | 330 | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Seengen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 5 | 1:42:25,1 | +20:38,9 | 22 |
45. | 359 | SETZ Marvin | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz GO-IN | 5 | 1:42:41,2 | +20:55,0 | 21 |
46. | 350 | BUCHER Renato | 1997 | Bürglen | Merida Riders/ Radsport Altdorf | 4 | 1:24:58,1 | -1 LAP | 20 |
47. | 332 | SCHORI Remo Franco | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 4 | 1:26:32,0 | -1 LAP | 19 |
48. | 347 | PALA Daniele | 1997 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 4 | 1:27:37,4 | -1 LAP | 18 |
49. | 354 | KELLER Nico | 1997 | Steinach | RV Arbon | 3 | 1:26:14,8 | -2 LAP | 17 |
DNF | 317 | SOUTH Casey | 1997 | Matzingen | Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team | 4 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 326 | HABEGGER Michael | 1997 | Roches | Alouette.ch / C.C.M | 2 | DNF | DNF |
#4_Juniorinnen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 272 | FREI Sina | 1997 | Uetikon Am See | jb Felt Team | 4 | 1:13:21,2 | - | 100 |
2. | 271 | KOLLER Nicole | 1997 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 4 | 1:13:22,6 | +0:01,4 | 80 |
3. | 275 | METTRAUX Léna | 1998 | Echallens | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 4 | 1:23:01,2 | +9:40,0 | 70 |
4. | 274 | KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura | 1998 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 4 | 1:25:27,0 | +12:05,8 | 65 |
5. | 277 | STIEGER Nadine | 1997 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Swiss Junior | 4 | 1:26:27,8 | +13:06,6 | 62 |
6. | 278 | GOBAT Clivia | 1997 | Noiraigue | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 4 | 1:30:58,8 | +17:37,6 | 60 |
7. | 276 | LEAL DE BORDA Jaqueline (BRA) | 1997 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 4 | 1:32:58,5 | +19:37,3 | 59 |
8. | 281 | GLAUS Flurina | 1997 | Gümligen | Thömus Racing Team | 4 | 1:33:53,8 | +20:32,6 | 58 |
9. | 284 | KELLER Alexandra | 1998 | Itingen | 4cycle/ BIKE-STORE Basel - Rheinfelden | 4 | 1:36:10,4 | +22:49,2 | 57 |
10. | 279 | TSCHÜMPERLIN Elma | 1998 | Villars-Burquin | VTT Balcon du Jura | 4 | 1:37:07,1 | +23:45,9 | 56 |
11. | 283 | SANSONNENS Malika | 1997 | Bevaix | FRENETIC VELO-CLUB | 3 | 1:20:24,6 | -1 LAP | 55 |
12. | 280 | BRUN Lara | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 2 | 1:15:11,2 | -2 LAP | 54 |
#5_Amateure & Masters
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 401 | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Team Bike o'Clock | 5 | 1:21:14,5 | - | 100 |
2. | 403 | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 5 | 1:21:25,1 | +0:10,6 | 80 |
3. | 407 | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Buchs | Giant-Swiss-Team | 5 | 1:21:27,7 | +0:13,2 | 70 |
4. | 406 | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 5 | 1:21:43,8 | +0:29,3 | 65 |
5. | 417 | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 5 | 1:22:51,8 | +1:37,3 | 62 |
6. | 402 | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 5 | 1:23:01,3 | +1:46,8 | 60 |
7. | 436 | CREBER David (GBR) * | 1996 | Malvern | Westbridge RT | 5 | 1:24:24,8 | +3:10,3 | 59 |
8. | 410 | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 5 | 1:25:06,0 | +3:51,5 | 58 |
9. | 405 | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 5 | 1:25:08,9 | +3:54,4 | 57 |
10. | 408 | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:25:11,2 | +3:56,7 | 56 |
11. | 404 | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 5 | 1:25:30,5 | +4:16,0 | 55 |
12. | 416 | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 5 | 1:26:14,5 | +5:00,0 | 54 |
13. | 419 | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 5 | 1:26:36,0 | +5:21,5 | 53 |
14. | 427 | RAPPO Anthony * | 1995 | Cormondrèche | Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier | 5 | 1:26:39,5 | +5:25,0 | 52 |
15. | 424 | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 5 | 1:27:14,7 | +6:00,2 | 51 |
16. | 418 | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell Steinegg | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 5 | 1:27:30,5 | +6:16,0 | 50 |
17. | 411 | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 5 | 1:27:30,6 | +6:16,1 | 49 |
18. | 425 | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 1992 | Buchs | K-Bike/Koba | 5 | 1:27:35,5 | +6:21,0 | 48 |
19. | 415 | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 5 | 1:28:58,8 | +7:44,3 | 47 |
20. | 420 | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:29:04,9 | +7:50,4 | 46 |
21. | 412 | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 5 | 1:29:15,8 | +8:01,3 | 45 |
22. | 413 | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 5 | 1:30:51,2 | +9:36,7 | 44 |
23. | 433 | SIMONET Caryl * | 1996 | Colombier | Wheeler Frenetic Bike | 5 | 1:31:24,0 | +10:09,5 | 43 |
24. | 432 | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 5 | 1:31:25,7 | +10:11,2 | 42 |
25. | 426 | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Faulensee | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 5 | 1:31:56,7 | +10:42,2 | 41 |
26. | 438 | ROBERT Sylvain (FRA) | 1989 | Echallens | Vélo club echallens | 5 | 1:32:16,8 | +11:02,3 | 40 |
27. | 423 | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 5 | 1:32:37,0 | +11:22,5 | 39 |
28. | 421 | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach | 5 | 1:33:06,4 | +11:51,9 | 38 |
29. | 428 | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom-cycle / VC Lausanne | 5 | 1:33:13,4 | +11:58,9 | 37 |
30. | 422 | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 5 | 1:33:39,6 | +12:25,1 | 36 |
31. | 429 | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 5 | 1:36:54,2 | +15:39,7 | 35 |
32. | 43 | COUTINHO NOGUEIRA Roberto (BRA) ** | 1980 | Sao Paulo | Lotus | 5 | 1:37:06,5 | +15:52,0 | 34 |
33. | 431 | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 5 | 1:38:08,6 | +16:54,1 | 33 |
34. | 439 | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau Zh | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 5 | 1:38:52,7 | +17:38,2 | 32 |
35. | 446 | L'EPLATTENIER Cédric | 1992 | Ependes Vd | VTT Balcon du Jura | 5 | 1:41:16,8 | +20:02,3 | 31 |
36. | 445 | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 5 | 1:45:32,2 | +24:17,7 | 30 |
37. | 440 | BEN ACHOUR Yanick * | 1996 | Echallens | VC. Echallens | 4 | 1:21:41,7 | -1 LAP | 29 |
38. | 444 | CAILLET Philian * | 1996 | Bottens | VC Echallens | 4 | 1:21:42,0 | -1 LAP | 28 |
39. | 437 | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 4 | 1:23:28,6 | -1 LAP | 27 |
40. | 434 | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 4 | 1:24:16,4 | -1 LAP | 26 |
DNF | 409 | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 2 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 441 | COCUZZI Juliano (BRA) * | 1996 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 2 | DNF | DNF |
#6_Fun Herren
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | SANDOZ Martin | 1991 | Le Locle | Team GIANT NE | 4 | 1:11:24,4 | - | 100 |
2. | 23 | BAUMANN Simon | 1986 | Safenwil | Bike House Balsthal | 4 | 1:13:14,9 | +1:50,5 | 80 |
3. | 18 | JUILLERAT Bastian | 1994 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 4 | 1:13:43,9 | +2:19,5 | 70 |
4. | 7 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Jan | 1997 | Selzach | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 1:14:43,9 | +3:19,5 | 65 |
5. | 3 | SCHOBER Sandro | 1995 | Thal Sg | Team Signer / RV Altenrhein | 4 | 1:15:19,0 | +3:54,6 | 62 |
6. | 4 | GÖLDI Michael | 1998 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 4 | 1:16:22,0 | +4:57,6 | 60 |
7. | 13 | STILLHART Lars | 1996 | Fontnas | KBike-Koba MTB-Team / RV Buchs | 4 | 1:17:26,9 | +6:02,5 | 59 |
8. | 10 | HIRSCHI Gaëtan | 1991 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 4 | 1:17:39,0 | +6:14,6 | 58 |
9. | 6 | VALLAT Lionel | 1993 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TEAM CIMES CYCLE | 4 | 1:19:30,7 | +8:06,3 | 57 |
10. | 17 | SCHÄDLER David | 1989 | Bennau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 4 | 1:20:02,3 | +8:37,9 | 56 |
11. | 8 | SCHUMACHER Bruno | 1989 | Lamboing | Jumpin`Ghost Biel | 4 | 1:20:24,9 | +9:00,5 | 55 |
12. | 5 | ANGIOLINI Sébastien | 1993 | Tavannes | VC Tramelan | 4 | 1:21:19,2 | +9:54,8 | 54 |
13. | 24 | HENGGELER Martin | 1989 | Oberägeri | Giant Swiss Team | 4 | 1:21:57,3 | +10:32,9 | 53 |
14. | 11 | HELBLING Andreas | 1988 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 1:25:04,1 | +13:39,7 | 52 |
15. | 20 | DE MONTETY Maxime (FRA) | 1995 | Montbouton | VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT | 4 | 1:25:10,0 | +13:45,6 | 51 |
16. | 19 | GANDER Gilles | 1987 | Bullet | 4 | 1:27:00,8 | +15:36,4 | 50 | |
17. | 14 | PIRLET Xavier | 1991 | Noréaz | Vélo-Club Fribourg | 4 | 1:30:48,3 | +19:23,9 | 49 |
18. | 25 | GRUET Lionel | 1986 | Cheseaux-Noréaz | 3 | 1:10:29,2 | -1 LAP | 48 | |
19. | 12 | MENSING Dario | 1998 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 3 | 1:20:30,7 | -1 LAP | 47 |
20. | 15 | DIETHELM Stefan | 1998 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:24:42,6 | -1 LAP | 46 |
21. | 2 | GUEX Benoît | 1991 | Matran | Vélo Club Fribourg | 2 | 36:51,9 | -2 LAP | 45 |
#7_Fun Masters
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 102 | KIPFER Marco | 1983 | Busswil B. Melchnau | Bergamont-Radsport Lafranchi | 4 | 1:07:31,6 | - | 100 |
2. | 122 | VUILLE Jonas | 1985 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | 4 | 1:11:04,8 | +3:33,2 | 80 | |
2. | 123 | PAYOT Guillaume | 1984 | Grandson | 4 | 1:11:04,8 | +3:33,2 | 80 | |
4. | 104 | SPREITER Patric | 1979 | Bauma | VC Bauma / Giant | 4 | 1:11:55,7 | +4:24,1 | 65 |
5. | 101 | BUETTI Alessio | 1984 | Losone | Moreno Bikes Team | 4 | 1:12:25,6 | +4:54,0 | 62 |
6. | 110 | LOVIS Mathieu | 1977 | Delémont | VTT Club Jura SCOTT | 4 | 1:13:23,6 | +5:52,0 | 60 |
7. | 109 | LAUK Matthias | 1985 | Dietikon | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 4 | 1:13:48,8 | +6:17,2 | 59 |
8. | 105 | GYR Daniel | 1981 | Boswil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 4 | 1:15:20,7 | +7:49,1 | 58 |
9. | 107 | GRILO Luis (POR) | 1983 | Saas Im Prattigau | 4 | 1:15:39,0 | +8:07,4 | 57 | |
10. | 121 | PERRET Lionel | 1983 | Neuchâtel | 4 | 1:15:54,1 | +8:22,5 | 56 | |
11. | 114 | FIGUEIREDO Bruno | 1982 | Couvet | Citygreen/ couvet | 4 | 1:16:15,4 | +8:43,8 | 55 |
12. | 106 | KURMANN Marco | 1983 | Willisau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 4 | 1:17:07,0 | +9:35,4 | 54 |
13. | 130 | DIMITRIOU Alexandre | 1980 | Corcelles Ne | Scott | 4 | 1:17:43,1 | +10:11,5 | 53 |
14. | 112 | KOHLER Jerome | 1982 | Moutier | Team alouettes.ch/CC Moutier | 4 | 1:18:04,8 | +10:33,2 | 52 |
15. | 115 | FLURY Matthias | 1978 | Arch | Stöckli | 4 | 1:18:05,0 | +10:33,4 | 51 |
16. | 108 | CANDINAS Gabriel | 1985 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 4 | 1:20:14,2 | +12:42,6 | 50 |
17. | 117 | JACOT Dominique | 1984 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | VTT Balcon du Jura | 4 | 1:21:32,5 | +14:00,9 | 49 |
18. | 129 | DUPUIS Max | 1982 | Corcelles Ne | ACME | 4 | 1:24:25,6 | +16:54,0 | 48 |
19. | 111 | ODERMATT Markus | 1984 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 4 | 1:26:50,3 | +19:18,7 | 47 |
20. | 131 | LEGROS Philippe | 1982 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Technibike | 3 | 58:14,4 | -1 LAP | 46 |
21. | 118 | CHARLIER Nicolas (FRA) | 1977 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | 3 | 1:10:33,1 | -1 LAP | 45 | |
22. | 128 | BIRCHER William | 1984 | Cheyres | 3 | 1:11:22,9 | -1 LAP | 44 | |
23. | 119 | COUTINHO Joao (POR) | 1985 | Bôle | 3 | 1:11:28,7 | -1 LAP | 43 | |
24. | 127 | LÜTHI Jérôme | 1985 | Bôle | PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 3 | 1:14:56,4 | -1 LAP | 42 |
25. | 103 | WEHRLI Markus | 1981 | Küttigen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 1 | 17:49,7 | -3 LAP | 41 |
#8_Fun Senioren 1
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | THÜR Remo | 1967 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 4 | 1:08:02,7 | - | 100 |
2. | 203 | BAUMANN Urs | 1967 | Igis Gr | BiXS Swiss Team | 4 | 1:09:20,0 | +1:17,3 | 80 |
3. | 216 | FEHR Markus | 1971 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 4 | 1:09:36,9 | +1:34,2 | 70 |
4. | 202 | SONDEREGGER Christian | 1970 | Losone | MORENO BIKES TEAM | 4 | 1:10:43,7 | +2:41,0 | 65 |
5. | 204 | DEPLAZES Sascha | 1975 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 4 | 1:12:32,2 | +4:29,5 | 62 |
6. | 224 | KNAUS Marcel | 1969 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 4 | 1:14:54,7 | +6:52,0 | 60 |
7. | 211 | CHÉTELAT Clovis | 1971 | Vicques | VC Courtételle | 4 | 1:15:49,6 | +7:46,9 | 59 |
8. | 226 | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 4 | 1:18:42,2 | +10:39,5 | 58 |
9. | 222 | STIEDEL Virgile (FRA) | 1971 | Taintrux | EVOLUTION VTT SAINT DIE | 4 | 1:18:48,8 | +10:46,1 | 57 |
10. | 213 | ZEDER Jörg | 1974 | Neudorf | Velo 3000 Sursee | 4 | 1:19:10,4 | +11:07,7 | 56 |
11. | 215 | TILLMANN Roger | 1971 | Hausen A. A. | RRC-AMT | 4 | 1:19:24,1 | +11:21,4 | 55 |
12. | 208 | BARTH Eric | 1966 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 4 | 1:19:36,1 | +11:33,4 | 54 |
13. | 206 | BALLY Serge | 1975 | Cugy | Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 4 | 1:19:40,4 | +11:37,7 | 53 |
14. | 220 | RIGONALLI Andreas | 1974 | Mönchaltorf | VC Maur | 4 | 1:20:57,2 | +12:54,5 | 52 |
15. | 207 | JAQUET Michael | 1972 | Villars-Sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 4 | 1:21:13,4 | +13:10,7 | 51 |
16. | 223 | POGGIALI Roger | 1967 | Marin | CCLittoral | 4 | 1:22:05,3 | +14:02,6 | 50 |
17. | 210 | SANSONNENS Cédric | 1968 | Bevaix | FRENETIC VELO-CLUB | 4 | 1:24:46,5 | +16:43,8 | 49 |
18. | 227 | SPRENGER Marco | 1970 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 4 | 1:30:34,2 | +22:31,5 | 48 |
19. | 218 | PUENTENER Martin | 1973 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 3 | 1:08:03,3 | -1 LAP | 47 |
20. | 212 | SCHMID Roger | 1971 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 3 | 1:08:36,7 | -1 LAP | 46 |
21. | 221 | KLUSER Andreas | 1969 | Ipsach | bbb | 3 | 1:08:58,7 | -1 LAP | 45 |
22. | 214 | BERGER Stefan | 1966 | Buchs | bskGraf MTB Team | 3 | 1:16:15,5 | -1 LAP | 44 |
23. | 228 | WEGMANN Patrick | 1975 | Bassersdorf | The Fighters | 3 | 1:18:35,1 | -1 LAP | 43 |
24. | 217 | KOECHLI David | 1972 | Delémont | VC Courtételle | 1 | 17:31,5 | -3 LAP | 42 |
25. | 219 | SMITH Paul (GBR) | 1971 | Lamboing | Jura VTT | 1 | 36:14,9 | -3 LAP | 41 |
#9_Fun Senioren 2
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 301 | BANNWART Martin | 1963 | Hauterive | Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral | 4 | 1:12:37,0 | - | 100 |
2. | 302 | NEFF Markus | 1963 | Thal | Stöckli RV Altenrhein | 4 | 1:15:14,4 | +2:37,4 | 80 |
3. | 305 | STIRNEMANN Beat | 1961 | Gränichen | Giant Swiss Team / RC Gränichen | 4 | 1:16:14,5 | +3:37,5 | 70 |
4. | 303 | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 4 | 1:17:13,8 | +4:36,8 | 65 |
5. | 309 | KRIEG Ruedi | 1965 | Uhwiesen | Pedale Simplon | 4 | 1:18:02,3 | +5:25,3 | 62 |
6. | 308 | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Männedorf | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 1:18:51,6 | +6:14,6 | 60 |
7. | 304 | HABEGGER Daniel | 1963 | Roches | Alouette.ch / C.C.M | 4 | 1:24:38,6 | +12:01,6 | 59 |
8. | 306 | BLANDINO Francis | 1960 | Delémont | VTT club Jura | 4 | 1:24:46,6 | +12:09,6 | 58 |
9. | 312 | VANOTTI Sergio (FRA) | 1962 | Les Hopitaux | 3 | 1:05:05,5 | -1 LAP | 57 | |
10. | 311 | PALMIERI Pietro | 1965 | Provence | 1 | 32:31,6 | -3 LAP | 56 |
#10_Fun Frauen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 401 | NEFF Nadja | 1991 | Thal | bsk Graf RV Altenrhein | 3 | 1:02:44,0 | - | 100 |
2. | 405 | STÜNZI Daniela | 1988 | Laax | Orbea / Local Outerwear | 3 | 1:19:07,4 | +16:23,4 | 80 |
3. | 404 | DIETHELM Susanne | 1968 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:30:38,2 | +27:54,2 | 70 |
#11_Hard Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Kölliken | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 48:16,7 | - | 100 |
2. | 2 | BALMER Alexandre | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 48:18,5 | +0:01,8 | 80 |
3. | 9 | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Wettswil | jb Felt Team | 3 | 48:34,7 | +0:18,0 | 70 |
4. | 6 | ROUILLER Loris | 2000 | Belmont | Team Dom-Cycle / VC Echallens | 3 | 50:09,2 | +1:52,5 | 65 |
5. | 4 | SCHÄTTI Luca | 2000 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 3 | 50:10,0 | +1:53,3 | 62 |
6. | 3 | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Rheinfelden | jb Felt Team | 3 | 50:11,2 | +1:54,5 | 60 |
7. | 5 | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Wilen | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 50:32,2 | +2:15,5 | 59 |
8. | 74 | HARNDEN Ross (GBR) | 1999 | Worcester | Malvern Cycle Sport | 3 | 51:12,1 | +2:55,4 | 58 |
9. | 8 | LÜTHI Eric | 1999 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 51:14,4 | +2:57,7 | 57 |
10. | 11 | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Buttikon | VC Eschenbach | 3 | 51:36,1 | +3:19,4 | 56 |
11. | 46 | LAB Victor (FRA) | 1999 | Montbouton | VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT | 3 | 51:49,6 | +3:32,9 | 55 |
12. | 10 | STÖCKLI Jan | 1999 | Spiez | BigFriends/BC Spiez | 3 | 52:01,1 | +3:44,4 | 54 |
13. | 13 | ZÜND Nico | 1999 | Widnau | RSS Rheintal | 3 | 52:02,9 | +3:46,2 | 53 |
14. | 14 | DIETHELM Michael | 2000 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 52:08,1 | +3:51,4 | 52 |
15. | 17 | SCHMID Lucas | 2000 | Küssnacht Am Rigi | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 3 | 52:29,3 | +4:12,6 | 51 |
16. | 21 | SCHUMACHER Batiste | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cimes Cycles | 3 | 52:39,5 | +4:22,8 | 50 |
17. | 20 | BOURQUIN Noa | 1999 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 3 | 52:41,5 | +4:24,8 | 49 |
18. | 42 | BRUN Nils | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 53:07,5 | +4:50,8 | 48 |
19. | 12 | KAMBER Lenny | 1999 | Hinteregg | VC Meilen | 3 | 53:10,8 | +4:54,1 | 47 |
20. | 15 | L'HOMME Yan | 1999 | Vuadens | La PB | 3 | 53:20,7 | +5:04,0 | 46 |
21. | 26 | SOMMER Jan | 2000 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 53:37,3 | +5:20,6 | 45 |
22. | 34 | CATTANEO Aron | 2000 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 53:42,6 | +5:25,9 | 44 |
23. | 7 | PÜNTENER Fabio | 1999 | Silenen | VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri | 3 | 53:53,8 | +5:37,1 | 43 |
24. | 16 | SPENA Fabio | 1999 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 53:58,8 | +5:42,1 | 42 |
25. | 24 | LOCHER Pascal | 1999 | Kirchberg | RV Ersigen | 3 | 53:59,9 | +5:43,2 | 41 |
26. | 19 | QUINCEY Scott (GBR) | 1999 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | VC Nyon | 3 | 54:49,9 | +6:33,2 | 40 |
27. | 41 | MURI David | 1999 | Wängi | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 54:54,8 | +6:38,1 | 39 |
28. | 23 | WÜST Sandro | 2000 | Lupfig | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 55:09,9 | +6:53,2 | 38 |
29. | 27 | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 3 | 55:18,3 | +7:01,6 | 37 |
30. | 47 | MOLLARD David | 2000 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 3 | 55:48,9 | +7:32,2 | 36 |
31. | 29 | MONNEY Jimmy | 1999 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 3 | 55:56,5 | +7:39,8 | 35 |
32. | 32 | SCHMID Gian | 2000 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 3 | 55:58,4 | +7:41,7 | 34 |
33. | 18 | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Domat/ems | VC Surselva | 3 | 56:14,3 | +7:57,6 | 33 |
34. | 48 | SUTER Andri | 1999 | Hofstetten | Goldwurst-Power | 3 | 56:29,4 | +8:12,7 | 32 |
35. | 28 | DENNDA Lukas | 2000 | Ried-Brig | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 3 | 57:35,7 | +9:19,0 | 31 |
36. | 38 | RICKLI Simon | 1999 | Thal | bischibike /kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 3 | 57:38,8 | +9:22,1 | 30 |
37. | 33 | DÉNERVAUD Maxime | 2000 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 3 | 57:43,8 | +9:27,1 | 29 |
38. | 22 | SCHAFFHAUSER Ivo | 2000 | Roggwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 57:52,0 | +9:35,3 | 28 |
39. | 39 | EGLI Rouven | 1999 | Eichberg | PinkGili Junioren VC Altstätten | 3 | 57:53,2 | +9:36,5 | 27 |
40. | 40 | SIMONETTI Danilo | 1999 | Lamone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 3 | 57:59,6 | +9:42,9 | 26 |
41. | 36 | DUCOMMUN Ludovic | 2000 | Colombier | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 59:20,7 | +11:04,0 | 25 |
42. | 44 | STEINER-HEFTI Thomas | 2000 | Bern | Thoemus Factory team | 3 | 59:45,2 | +11:28,5 | 24 |
43. | 43 | DEGRADA Tristan | 2000 | Troistorrents | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey | 3 | 59:57,4 | +11:40,7 | 23 |
44. | 55 | YERLY Louka | 1999 | La Sagne | Cimes Cycle | 3 | 1:00:26,9 | +12:10,2 | 22 |
45. | 75 | BOILLON Doryan (FRA) | 2000 | Morre | ASPTT BESANCON | 3 | 1:00:37,3 | +12:20,6 | 21 |
46. | 53 | JANSER Robin | 2000 | Gersau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 3 | 1:01:09,9 | +12:53,2 | 20 |
47. | 51 | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 3 | 1:01:12,0 | +12:55,3 | 19 |
48. | 73 | PERRENOUD Fabien | 1999 | Grattavache | Pédale bulloise | 3 | 1:03:00,6 | +14:43,9 | 18 |
49. | 56 | EBINGER Joram (GER) | 2000 | Frenkendorf | Füchter Bike Team | 3 | 1:03:09,0 | +14:52,3 | 17 |
50. | 70 | SUDAN Philippe | 1999 | Vuadens | la pédale Bulloise | 3 | 1:03:14,5 | +14:57,8 | 16 |
51. | 65 | MARCHAND Maxime | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 | 1:04:16,2 | +15:59,5 | 15 |
52. | 62 | BLANC Théo | 2000 | Le Locle | Cimes Cycle | 3 | 1:05:16,0 | +16:59,3 | 14 |
53. | 50 | AFFOLTER Fabian | 2000 | Lohn | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:07:11,2 | +18:54,5 | 13 |
54. | 68 | RUCHAT Axel | 1999 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 3 | 1:07:17,2 | +19:00,5 | 12 |
55. | 66 | GENTIZON Valentin | 1999 | Le Pâquier | O2MTB | 3 | 1:11:55,9 | +23:39,2 | 11 |
56. | 76 | INDRIST Florian | 2000 | Urdorf | RMV Cham Hagendorn | 2 | 40:27,9 | -1 LAP | 10 |
57. | 52 | CATTANI Simone | 2000 | Camignolo | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 2 | 44:33,2 | -1 LAP | 9 |
58. | 67 | TSCHANEN Thomas | 2000 | Weggis | VC Gersau | 2 | 47:52,2 | -1 LAP | 8 |
59. | 61 | PALA Giacomo | 1999 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 2 | 51:18,9 | -1 LAP | 7 |
60. | 63 | SCHWAB Dominic | 2000 | Hölstein | Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen | 2 | 53:19,3 | -1 LAP | 6 |
#12_Hard Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 505 | KOPP Chiara (AUT) | 1999 | Haiming | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella | 3 | 1:01:11,9 | - | 100 |
2. | 504 | ZÜGER Tina | 2000 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-team / VC Eschenbach | 3 | 1:01:19,1 | +0:07,2 | 80 |
3. | 502 | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 1:03:15,9 | +2:04,0 | 70 |
4. | 506 | SCHÄTTI Michelle | 1999 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 3 | 1:05:20,8 | +4:08,9 | 65 |
5. | 507 | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 3 | 1:06:09,9 | +4:58,0 | 62 |
6. | 503 | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Silenen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 3 | 1:07:02,9 | +5:51,0 | 60 |
7. | 510 | SCHNEIDER Martina | 1999 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 3 | 1:08:57,8 | +7:45,9 | 59 |
8. | 508 | LÜTHI Jil | 2000 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 3 | 1:09:44,5 | +8:32,6 | 58 |
9. | 520 | HUNZIKER Idgie | 2000 | Colombier | FRENETIC BIKE | 2 | 46:11,8 | -1 LAP | 57 |
10. | 519 | SCHORI Enya Maria | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 2 | 46:39,5 | -1 LAP | 56 |
11. | 515 | WIEDMANN Jeanne | 2000 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 2 | 46:49,5 | -1 LAP | 55 |
12. | 516 | STÄHELI Chiara | 2000 | Farnern | Tropical Solothurn | 2 | 47:23,7 | -1 LAP | 54 |
13. | 517 | ODY Maréva | 2000 | Sorens | La PB | 2 | 47:35,5 | -1 LAP | 53 |
14. | 511 | LANDENBERGER Lea | 2000 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 2 | 50:17,5 | -1 LAP | 52 |
15. | 512 | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 2 | 50:25,8 | -1 LAP | 51 |
16. | 523 | JACQUAT Fanny | 2000 | Bulle | O2mountainbike | 1 | 25:06,5 | -2 LAP | 50 |
#13_Mega Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | THÜR Stiven | 2001 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 3 | 43:16,4 | - | 100 |
2. | 206 | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 44:06,7 | +0:50,3 | 80 |
3. | 214 | TASINATO Marco | 2002 | Thal | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein | 3 | 44:19,7 | +1:03,3 | 70 |
4. | 205 | KULL Robin | 2001 | Villmergen | Merida Rookies Team | 3 | 44:26,0 | +1:09,6 | 65 |
5. | 202 | GYAGANG Kedup | 2001 | Zürich | velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil | 3 | 44:29,7 | +1:13,3 | 62 |
6. | 212 | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Benken | VC Eschenbach | 3 | 44:53,6 | +1:37,2 | 60 |
7. | 207 | BAUMANN Janis | 2002 | Igis | BiXS Junior Team | 3 | 45:06,4 | +1:50,0 | 59 |
8. | 204 | DUDLER Andrin | 2002 | Thal | bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team | 3 | 45:17,8 | +2:01,4 | 58 |
9. | 208 | STILLHART Pascal | 2001 | Fontnas | KBIKE-KOBA MTB-Team | 3 | 45:19,0 | +2:02,6 | 57 |
10. | 211 | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Bendern | RV Schaan | 3 | 45:19,4 | +2:03,0 | 56 |
11. | 210 | BISIG Andrin | 2001 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 3 | 45:20,1 | +2:03,7 | 55 |
12. | 213 | GEES Andrin | 2001 | Uerikon | RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss | 3 | 45:24,4 | +2:08,0 | 54 |
13. | 219 | FIORINI Vito | 2002 | Acquarossa | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 3 | 45:42,7 | +2:26,3 | 53 |
14. | 215 | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Unterentfelden | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 3 | 45:50,3 | +2:33,9 | 52 |
15. | 218 | WANNER Linus | 2002 | Merishausen | RV Merishausen / GS Russi | 3 | 45:53,5 | +2:37,1 | 51 |
16. | 209 | PREMAND Rémi | 2001 | Choëx | Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne | 3 | 45:56,3 | +2:39,9 | 50 |
17. | 225 | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Vella | VC Surselva | 3 | 46:53,2 | +3:36,8 | 49 |
18. | 217 | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 2002 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 3 | 47:07,3 | +3:50,9 | 48 |
19. | 216 | WIEDMANN Luke | 2002 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 47:07,4 | +3:51,0 | 47 |
20. | 228 | JÖRGER Jan | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 3 | 47:20,4 | +4:04,0 | 46 |
21. | 222 | SPESCHA Janis | 2001 | Chur | VC Surselva | 3 | 47:20,8 | +4:04,4 | 45 |
22. | 265 | DILGER Dominik | 2002 | Meierskappel | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 3 | 47:37,7 | +4:21,3 | 44 |
23. | 226 | AMSTUTZ Yannick | 2001 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 3 | 48:35,9 | +5:19,5 | 43 |
24. | 234 | BETL Andrin | 2002 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 3 | 49:17,9 | +6:01,5 | 42 |
25. | 237 | DENERVAUD Léon | 2001 | Peseux | vc vignoble | 3 | 49:28,4 | +6:12,0 | 41 |
26. | 223 | NASCARELLA Elia | 2002 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 49:34,2 | +6:17,8 | 40 |
27. | 231 | LEUZINGER Gian Luca | 2002 | Einsiedeln | Merida Rookies Team | 3 | 49:43,0 | +6:26,6 | 39 |
28. | 246 | SCHEIDEGGER Alex | 2001 | Marbach | RSC Münsingen | 3 | 49:56,6 | +6:40,2 | 38 |
29. | 264 | HALDIMANN Guillaume | 2002 | Perroy | Vélo club Echallens | 3 | 50:21,4 | +7:05,0 | 37 |
30. | 229 | COTTI Colin | 2002 | Thal | bskGraf Kids MTB Team | 3 | 51:13,9 | +7:57,5 | 36 |
31. | 235 | MEYER Marino | 2001 | Biel | 3 | 51:16,4 | +8:00,0 | 35 | |
32. | 236 | ZIMMERMANN Joshua | 2002 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 51:17,5 | +8:01,1 | 34 |
33. | 227 | LANDENBERGER Nils | 2002 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 3 | 51:45,0 | +8:28,6 | 33 |
34. | 245 | FEHR Andrin | 2002 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 3 | 52:23,8 | +9:07,4 | 32 |
35. | 242 | KRAUS Jakob | 2002 | Schwarzenburg | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 3 | 52:25,3 | +9:08,9 | 31 |
36. | 238 | MÜLLER Timo | 2002 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar, Koba | 3 | 52:39,1 | +9:22,7 | 30 |
37. | 262 | KLUSER Tim | 2001 | Ipsach | bbb | 3 | 52:41,8 | +9:25,4 | 29 |
38. | 241 | FREY Raphael | 2002 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 3 | 52:43,7 | +9:27,3 | 28 |
39. | 248 | LEUENBERGER Nico | 2001 | Erlinsbach | Biketeam12 | 3 | 52:48,7 | +9:32,3 | 27 |
40. | 263 | CHENAUX Arnaud | 2002 | Châtonnay | VC Estavayer Team TESAG UVEX | 3 | 53:35,5 | +10:19,1 | 26 |
41. | 247 | HEIMGARTNER Reto | 2001 | Wauwil | VC Schötz Go-in.ch | 3 | 54:03,7 | +10:47,3 | 25 |
42. | 230 | MENSING Mauro | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 3 | 54:07,5 | +10:51,1 | 24 |
43. | 251 | RIGONALLI Nando | 2001 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 3 | 54:43,6 | +11:27,2 | 23 |
44. | 239 | ZÜGER Timo | 2002 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-team / VC Eschenbach | 3 | 55:46,6 | +12:30,2 | 22 |
45. | 252 | STAUFFER Julian | 2002 | Oberdorf So | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 56:13,5 | +12:57,1 | 21 |
46. | 255 | YERLY Sevan | 2002 | La Sagne | Cimes Cycle | 3 | 56:46,0 | +13:29,6 | 20 |
47. | 258 | FASEL Maxime | 2001 | Penthéréaz | VC Echallens | 3 | 58:27,8 | +15:11,4 | 19 |
48. | 261 | RUCHAT Romain | 2002 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 3 | 59:39,9 | +16:23,5 | 18 |
49. | 233 | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 3 | 59:54,8 | +16:38,4 | 17 |
50. | 266 | TALARICO Marco | 2001 | Cadenazzo | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 3 | 1:00:27,5 | +17:11,1 | 16 |
51. | 267 | BLASER Kai | 2002 | Péry | Team Greenhillbikers | 3 | 1:01:50,3 | +18:33,9 | 15 |
52. | 250 | BERNET Andrin | 2002 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 3 | 1:02:33,2 | +19:16,8 | 14 |
53. | 260 | RUCHAT Arnaud | 2002 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 3 | 1:03:19,2 | +20:02,8 | 13 |
54. | 221 | HALTER Jean-Luc | 2002 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 2 | 36:25,5 | -1 LAP | 12 |
55. | 253 | ROTH Sebastian | 2002 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 2 | 43:28,4 | -1 LAP | 11 |
56. | 257 | GARNIER Léo | 2002 | Grandson | Balcon du Jura | 2 | 43:50,3 | -1 LAP | 10 |
57. | 243 | MARCHAND Quentin | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2 | 43:51,9 | -1 LAP | 9 |
58. | 259 | DUFRESNE Adrien | 2001 | Vaulion | VC Echallens | 2 | 45:16,8 | -1 LAP | 8 |
#14_Mega Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 551 | LÜTHI Meret | 2001 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 50:20,0 | - | 100 |
2. | 552 | KLAIBER Giara | 2001 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Junioren/ VC Altstätten | 3 | 50:30,0 | +0:10,0 | 80 |
3. | 557 | BALMER Aurélie | 2001 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 52:06,1 | +1:46,1 | 70 |
4. | 555 | BAUMANN Lisa | 2001 | Montalchez | CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise | 3 | 52:07,2 | +1:47,2 | 65 |
5. | 556 | GÖLDI Nicole | 2002 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 3 | 52:21,7 | +2:01,7 | 62 |
6. | 558 | LIEHNER Annika (GER) | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech Swiss | 3 | 53:18,2 | +2:58,2 | 60 |
7. | 559 | SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline | 2001 | Hauptikon | Bike-Corner Baar | 3 | 53:18,9 | +2:58,9 | 59 |
8. | 566 | TILLMANN Ilona | 2002 | Hausen A. A. | RRC-AMT | 3 | 53:28,2 | +3:08,2 | 58 |
9. | 560 | ROUILLER Mélissa | 2002 | Belmont | VC Echallens | 3 | 54:32,3 | +4:12,3 | 57 |
10. | 567 | STEFFEN Amaelle | 2001 | Onnens | VCF Fribourg | 3 | 57:22,5 | +7:02,5 | 56 |
11. | 565 | BLANDINO Maëva | 2002 | Delémont | VTT club Jura | 3 | 57:50,9 | +7:30,9 | 55 |
12. | 554 | BURI Nöelle | 2001 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 3 | 58:07,8 | +7:47,8 | 54 |
13. | 561 | ROY Camille | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 3 | 59:24,4 | +9:04,4 | 53 |
14. | 568 | CORMINBOEUF Fiona | 2001 | Domdidier | 2 | 54:09,7 | -1 LAP | 52 |
#15_Rock Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 303 | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 2 | 31:50,4 | - | 100 |
2. | 301 | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 2 | 32:05,5 | +0:15,1 | 80 |
3. | 306 | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen A. A. | RRC-AMT | 2 | 32:24,9 | +0:34,5 | 70 |
4. | 302 | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 2 | 32:45,7 | +0:55,3 | 65 |
5. | 304 | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 2 | 32:48,2 | +0:57,8 | 62 |
6. | 310 | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 2 | 34:12,1 | +2:21,7 | 60 |
7. | 308 | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 2 | 34:33,1 | +2:42,7 | 59 |
8. | 309 | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 2 | 34:45,7 | +2:55,3 | 58 |
9. | 314 | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 2 | 34:47,6 | +2:57,2 | 57 |
10. | 320 | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 2 | 34:52,4 | +3:02,0 | 56 |
11. | 343 | PITTIER Ilan | 2003 | Les Hauts-Geneveys | CC Littoral | 2 | 35:24,8 | +3:34,4 | 55 |
12. | 312 | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg B. Zürich | VC Maur | 2 | 35:25,7 | +3:35,3 | 54 |
13. | 334 | AIMI Samuel | 2003 | Castro | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 2 | 36:03,0 | +4:12,6 | 53 |
14. | 346 | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 2 | 36:04,4 | +4:14,0 | 52 |
15. | 347 | DONZÉ Robin | 2003 | Saignelégier | Velo Passion VCFM | 2 | 36:06,5 | +4:16,1 | 51 |
16. | 311 | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 2 | 36:07,4 | +4:17,0 | 50 |
17. | 316 | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 2 | 36:08,2 | +4:17,8 | 49 |
18. | 313 | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 2 | 36:23,0 | +4:32,6 | 48 |
19. | 326 | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 2 | 36:35,7 | +4:45,3 | 47 |
20. | 322 | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 2 | 36:39,4 | +4:49,0 | 46 |
21. | 330 | MOLLARD Baptiste | 2004 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 2 | 37:12,5 | +5:22,1 | 45 |
22. | 318 | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 2 | 37:53,0 | +6:02,6 | 44 |
23. | 333 | CALABRETTA Diego | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 2 | 37:54,9 | +6:04,5 | 43 |
24. | 321 | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 2 | 38:05,3 | +6:14,9 | 42 |
25. | 319 | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 2 | 38:07,9 | +6:17,5 | 41 |
26. | 317 | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 2 | 39:11,3 | +7:20,9 | 40 |
27. | 324 | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 2 | 39:39,5 | +7:49,1 | 39 |
28. | 332 | GUENIN Léo | 2004 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 2 | 39:58,9 | +8:08,5 | 38 |
29. | 325 | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin Fr | Pédale Bulloise | 2 | 40:00,6 | +8:10,2 | 37 |
30. | 345 | VUILLIMERET Julien | 2003 | Savagnier | Zeta Cycling Club | 2 | 40:25,2 | +8:34,8 | 36 |
31. | 323 | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad Sg | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch | 2 | 40:45,7 | +8:55,3 | 35 |
32. | 340 | CHENAUX Thoma | 2003 | Châtonnaye | VC Estavayer Team TESAG UVEX | 2 | 41:02,2 | +9:11,8 | 34 |
33. | 331 | WERNLI Ramon | 2003 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 2 | 41:49,6 | +9:59,2 | 33 |
34. | 339 | DELRIO Diego | 2003 | Lausanne | VC Echallens | 2 | 42:47,5 | +10:57,1 | 32 |
35. | 327 | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 2 | 43:14,4 | +11:24,0 | 31 |
36. | 341 | PARATTE Arnaud | 2004 | La Neuveville | Cycles prof St-Blaise | 2 | 43:43,6 | +11:53,2 | 30 |
37. | 315 | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 2 | 45:04,0 | +13:13,6 | 29 |
38. | 336 | FURRER Joey | 2004 | Lüterkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 2 | 45:33,4 | +13:43,0 | 28 |
39. | 338 | RIGONALLI Gian | 2003 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 2 | 46:03,6 | +14:13,2 | 27 |
40. | 344 | OWEN Kling | 2003 | Onnens Vd | 2 | 47:03,5 | +15:13,1 | 26 | |
41. | 328 | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 2 | 49:10,4 | +17:20,0 | 25 |
42. | 337 | GUÉRIN Morgan | 2004 | Val-D'illiez | 2 | 49:20,7 | +17:30,3 | 24 | |
43. | 342 | GATTLEN Romain | 2003 | Froideville | VC Echallens | 2 | 51:59,0 | +20:08,6 | 23 |
#16_Rock Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 606 | KELLER Nina | 2003 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell | 2 | 37:13,2 | - | 100 |
2. | 602 | KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne | 2003 | Oetwil Am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 2 | 37:17,9 | +0:04,7 | 80 |
3. | 601 | SCHNEITTER Aline | 2003 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 2 | 38:56,9 | +1:43,7 | 70 |
4. | 610 | GIESINGER Vanessa (AUT) | 2003 | Hohenems | MTB-Team Hohenems | 2 | 39:12,1 | +1:58,9 | 65 |
5. | 608 | LAMPERT Ronja (AUT) | 2003 | Koblach | MTB-Team Hohenems | 2 | 41:21,9 | +4:08,7 | 62 |
6. | 611 | ALBERTI Giulia | 2003 | Taverne | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 2 | 42:13,6 | +5:00,4 | 60 |
7. | 615 | TRAPP Viviane (GER) | 2004 | Soyhières | Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura | 2 | 42:14,4 | +5:01,2 | 59 |
8. | 605 | ZBINDEN Tina | 2004 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 2 | 44:01,9 | +6:48,7 | 58 |
9. | 614 | DESCHENAUX Sandrine | 2003 | Echarlens | Pédale Bulloise | 2 | 44:15,6 | +7:02,4 | 57 |
10. | 603 | BENOIT Elina | 2004 | Boveresse | Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 2 | 44:34,2 | +7:21,0 | 56 |
11. | 604 | ROHNER Sarina | 2004 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 2 | 44:37,3 | +7:24,1 | 55 |
12. | 612 | MÜLLER Leonie | 2004 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 2 | 45:41,5 | +8:28,3 | 54 |
13. | 613 | JAQUET Prisca | 2003 | Villars-Sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 2 | 47:13,4 | +10:00,2 | 53 |
14. | 616 | GRET Natacha | 2004 | Orges | CCL | 2 | 47:17,0 | +10:03,8 | 52 |
15. | 609 | HALTER Monique | 2004 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 1 | 22:47,4 | -1 LAP | 51 |
#17_Cross Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 449 | ZBINDEN Nik | 2006 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 5 | 3:42,6 | - | 100 |
2. | 445 | DICK Malik | 2005 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 6 | 3:06,2 | -0:36,4 | 80 |
3. | 446 | PUENTENER Marco | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 7 | 3:55,7 | +0:13,1 | 70 |
4. | 443 | VALLONE Marco (LIE) | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 8 | 3:15,1 | -0:27,5 | 65 |
5. | 450 | NASCARELLA Luca | 2006 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 9 | 3:12,3 | -0:30,3 | 62 |
6. | 433 | NARDO Alan | 2005 | Onnens | Vélo Club Fribourg | 10 | 3:40,9 | -0:01,7 | 60 |
7. | 448 | SPRENGER Felix (LIE) | 2005 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 11 | 3:17,3 | -0:25,3 | 59 |
8. | 435 | ARNOLD Simon | 2005 | Rickenbach Lu | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 11 | 3:24,4 | -0:18,2 | 58 |
9. | 442 | DÉNERVAUD Thom | 2006 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 12 | 4:00,0 | +0:17,4 | 57 |
10. | 441 | SOMMER Sven | 2006 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 13 | 3:31,9 | -0:10,7 | 56 |
11. | 444 | BLOCH Fabian | 2006 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 13 | 3:47,5 | +0:04,9 | 55 |
12. | 447 | HASSLER Mauro | 2005 | Chur | VC Surselva | 14 | 3:16,7 | -0:25,9 | 54 |
13. | 440 | FREY Patrick | 2005 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 16 | 3:25,0 | -0:17,6 | 53 |
14. | 432 | GEHRI Fynn | 2006 | Brittern | Tropical Solothurn | 18 | 3:50,6 | +0:08,0 | 52 |
15. | 439 | MONNEY Jeremy | 2006 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 19 | 3:35,1 | -0:07,5 | 51 |
16. | 438 | BAUMELER Thierry | 2006 | Staad Sg | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch | 22 | 3:57,4 | +0:14,8 | 50 |
17. | 430 | BINGGELI Alexandre | 2005 | Champagne | vtt balcon du Jura | 24 | 3:07,0 | -0:35,6 | 49 |
18. | 436 | GAFNER Jules | 2006 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 24 | 3:22,5 | -0:20,1 | 48 |
19. | 426 | MARTIN Esteban | 2006 | Savagnier | 26 | 3:37,6 | -0:05,0 | 47 | |
20. | 434 | BOURQUIN Luc | 2006 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/Zeta Cycliong Club | 27 | 3:39,7 | -0:02,9 | 46 |
21. | 428 | GUENIN Alix | 2006 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 28 | 5:00,0 | +1:17,4 | 45 |
22. | 429 | RUSCH Julien | 2005 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 32 | 3:59,9 | +0:17,3 | 44 |
23. | 427 | PHILIPPOT-HAEGEL Rafaël (FRA) | 2006 | Villers Le Lac | Zeta Cycling Club | 33 | 3:57,1 | +0:14,5 | 43 |
24. | 425 | BREITLER Jim | 2006 | La Vraconnaz | VTT Balcon du Jura | 36 | 3:45,9 | +0:03,3 | 42 |
#18_Cross Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 670 | ROTH Anastasia | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 11 | 3:36,5 | - | 100 |
2. | 665 | FISCHER Nora (AUT) | 2005 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 15 | 4:04,5 | +0:28,0 | 80 |
3. | 669 | LÜTHI Emelie | 2005 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 16 | 4:05,0 | +0:28,5 | 70 |
4. | 668 | URECH Joëlle | 2006 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 18 | 3:53,0 | +0:16,5 | 65 |
5. | 667 | TSCHUMI Lynn | 2006 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 18 | 4:24,5 | +0:48,0 | 62 |
6. | 663 | SCHIBLER Fiona | 2005 | Hüniken | Tropical Solothurn | 22 | 4:02,0 | +0:25,5 | 60 |
7. | 660 | JAROLIM Nicole | 2005 | Freimettigen | RSC Aeretal Münsingen | 23 | 3:21,5 | -0:15,0 | 59 |
8. | 666 | PREMAND Maude | 2006 | Choëx | UCMontheysanne | 23 | 3:49,0 | +0:12,5 | 58 |
9. | 664 | HOSNER Sereina | 2006 | Lotzwil | Tropical Solothurn | 26 | 3:48,2 | +0:11,7 | 57 |
10. | 661 | KIPFMÜLLER Amelie | 2006 | Oetwil Am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 33 | 4:20,4 | +0:43,9 | 56 |
11. | 659 | GRET Noemi | 2006 | Orges | CCL | 35 | 4:41,4 | +1:04,9 | 55 |
12. | 662 | RIGONALLI Lina | 2006 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 36 | 4:19,6 | +0:43,1 | 54 |
#19_Soft Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 492 | FLURI Joel | 2007 | Oberdorf | Tropical Solothurn | 21 | 4:02,2 | - | 100 |
2. | 494 | HUGI Lars | 2008 | Oberwil | Tropical Solothurn | 21 | 4:15,2 | +0:13,0 | 80 |
3. | 486 | RICKLI Finn | 2007 | Hirschthal | RC Gränichen | 22 | 4:28,3 | +0:26,1 | 70 |
4. | 496 | BAUMELER Linus | 2008 | Staad Sg | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch | 24 | 8:53,8 | +4:51,6 | 65 |
5. | 490 | GUGGER Lias | 2007 | Ins | VC Kerzers | 25 | 4:20,6 | +0:18,4 | 62 |
6. | 497 | DICK Nilo | 2007 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 25 | 4:37,5 | +0:35,3 | 60 |
7. | 500 | FLURY Nick | 2008 | Arch | Tropical Solothurn | 26 | 3:55,7 | -0:06,5 | 59 |
8. | 495 | TRAPP Raphael (GER) | 2007 | Soyhières | VTT Club Jura | 29 | 3:46,8 | -0:15,4 | 58 |
9. | 491 | ABT Livio | 2007 | Wölflinswil | 29 | 4:20,2 | +0:18,0 | 57 | |
10. | 498 | KNAUS Manuel (LIE) | 2007 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 32 | 4:16,4 | +0:14,2 | 56 |
11. | 487 | DIND Ewan | 2007 | Montricher | VC Echallens | 34 | 4:55,7 | +0:53,5 | 55 |
12. | 489 | CHARLIER Lucas (FRA) | 2007 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | 36 | 4:25,0 | +0:22,8 | 54 | |
13. | 499 | RÜFLI Romeo | 2007 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 37 | 4:23,6 | +0:21,4 | 53 |
14. | 485 | GRET Yannick | 2009 | Orges | CCL | 38 | 5:08,7 | +1:06,5 | 52 |
15. | 493 | RIGONALLI Flurin | 2007 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 40 | 4:54,7 | +0:52,5 | 51 |
16. | 488 | CHARLIER Nathan (FRA) | 2009 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | 44 | 4:56,5 | +0:54,3 | 50 | |
17. | 484 | BLANC Arno | 2008 | Cournillens | VO | 44 | 5:23,3 | +1:21,1 | 49 |
#20_Soft Mädchen
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 700 | TSCHUMI Chloe | 2007 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 17 | 3:58,5 | - | 100 |
2. | 699 | ROTH Anouk | 2009 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 34 | 4:43,7 | +0:45,2 | 80 |
3. | 697 | GEHRI Yara | 2008 | Brittern | Tropical Solothurn | 36 | 5:13,1 | +1:14,6 | 70 |
4. | 695 | PALA Giada | 2009 | Olivone | VC Monte Tamaro | 38 | 4:46,4 | +0:47,9 | 65 |
5. | 698 | JAROLIM Yasmine | 2007 | Freimettigen | RSC Aeretal Münsingen | 39 | 4:25,7 | +0:27,2 | 62 |
6. | 696 | BINGGELI Alice | 2008 | Champagne | balcon du Jura | 40 | 5:32,8 | +1:34,3 | 60 |