27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Mega Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THÜR Stiven | 2001 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 500 | ||
2. | GYAGANG Kedup | 2001 | Zürich | velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil | 57 | 80 | 70 | 80 | 62 | 349 | ||
3. | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 53 | 70 | 60 | 55 | 80 | 318 | ||
4. | KULL Robin | 2001 | villmergen | Merida Rookies Team | 62 | 53 | 62 | 62 | 65 | 304 | ||
5. | DUDLER Andrin | 2002 | Thal | bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team | 54 | 65 | 57 | 70 | 58 | 304 | ||
6. | BAUMANN Janis | 2002 | Igis | BiXS Junior Team | 60 | 58 | 53 | 59 | 59 | 289 | ||
7. | STILLHART Pascal | 2001 | Fontnas | KBIKE-KOBA MTB-Team | 56 | 60 | 59 | 52 | 57 | 284 | ||
8. | PREMAND Rémi | 2001 | Choëx | Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne | 52 | 59 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 276 | ||
9. | BISIG Andrin | 2001 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 59 | 57 | 52 | 47 | 55 | 270 | ||
10. | LILLO Dario | 2002 | Eschenbach SG | VC Eschenbach | 65 | 62 | 80 | 60 | 267 | |||
11. | TASINATO Marco | 2002 | Thal | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein | 27 | 56 | 55 | 58 | 70 | 266 | ||
12. | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Benken | VC Eschenbach | 47 | 55 | 56 | 46 | 60 | 264 | ||
13. | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Bendern | RV Schaan | 49 | 54 | 47 | 56 | 56 | 262 | ||
14. | GEES Andrin | 2001 | Uerikon | RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss | 50 | 45 | 51 | 54 | 54 | 254 | ||
15. | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Unterentfelden | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 43 | 51 | 43 | 51 | 52 | 240 | ||
16. | WIEDMANN Luke | 2002 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 48 | 50 | 49 | 40 | 47 | 234 | ||
17. | FIORINI Vito | 2002 | Acquarossa | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 45 | 48 | 46 | 42 | 53 | 234 | ||
18. | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 2002 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 42 | 52 | 48 | 44 | 48 | 234 | ||
19. | WANNER Linus | 2002 | Merishausen | RV Merishausen / GS Russi | 44 | 47 | 50 | 41 | 51 | 233 | ||
20. | SPESCHA Janis | 2001 | Chur | VC Surselva | 36 | 36 | 37 | 45 | 45 | 199 | ||
21. | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Vella | VC Surselva | 40 | 43 | 41 | 14 | 49 | 187 | ||
22. | NASCARELLA Elia | 2002 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 34 | 38 | 31 | 43 | 40 | 186 | ||
23. | DILGER Dominik | 2002 | Meierskappel | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 32 | 32 | 39 | 39 | 44 | 186 | ||
24. | HALDIMANN Guillaume | 2002 | Perroy | Vélo club Echallens | 29 | 37 | 42 | 36 | 37 | 181 | ||
25. | KÄMMLEIN Lars (GER) | 2001 | Weil am Rhein | jb Felt Team | 58 | 58 | 57 | 173 | ||||
26. | HALTER Jean-Luc | 2002 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 46 | 27 | 40 | 48 | 12 | 173 | ||
27. | AMSTUTZ Yannick | 2001 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 30 | 44 | 22 | 25 | 43 | 164 | ||
28. | JÖRGER Jan | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 38 | 34 | 45 | 46 | 163 | |||
29. | LEUZINGER Gian Luca | 2002 | Einsiedeln | Merida Rookies Team | 23 | 40 | 26 | 26 | 39 | 154 | ||
30. | COTTI Colin | 2002 | Thal | bskGraf Kids MTB Team | 28 | 35 | 27 | 27 | 36 | 153 | ||
31. | LANDENBERGER Nils | 2002 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 13 | 41 | 32 | 34 | 33 | 153 | ||
32. | SPIESS Dave | 2001 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten | 51 | 46 | 53 | 150 | ||||
33. | MEIER Marvin | 2002 | Boniswil | Fischer Junioren MTB Team | 31 | 39 | 44 | 33 | 147 | |||
34. | BETL Andrin | 2002 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 21 | 33 | 21 | 29 | 42 | 146 | ||
35. | MILLENNIUM Ian (GER) | 2001 | Kirchzarten | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 80 | 65 | 145 | |||||
36. | MENSING Mauro | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 37 | 25 | 34 | 21 | 24 | 141 | ||
37. | MEYER Marino | 2001 | Biel | 33 | 38 | 32 | 35 | 138 | ||||
38. | ZIMMERMANN Joshua | 2002 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 22 | 26 | 28 | 20 | 34 | 130 | ||
39. | DENERVAUD Léon | 2001 | PESEUX | vc vignoble | 33 | 49 | 41 | 123 | ||||
40. | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 26 | 42 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 121 | ||
41. | WERNLI Marco | 2001 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 14 | 31 | 30 | 38 | 113 | |||
42. | HERGER Elio | 2002 | Erstfeld | IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld | 17 | 30 | 29 | 35 | 111 | |||
43. | SCHNEIDER Sören | 2001 | Rheinfelden | RSV Rheifelden / Follow Me Racing Team | 55 | 54 | 1 | 110 | ||||
44. | MÜLLER Timo | 2002 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar, Koba | 24 | 20 | 31 | 30 | 105 | |||
45. | BEHRINGER Manuel | 2001 | Stäfa | VC Meilen | 35 | 36 | 30 | 101 | ||||
46. | BORTONE Filippo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 6 | 28 | 24 | 37 | 95 | |||
47. | ZÜGER Timo | 2002 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-team / VC Eschenbach | 19 | 29 | 23 | 22 | 93 | |||
48. | FREY Raphael | 2002 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 7 | 24 | 12 | 18 | 28 | 89 | ||
49. | KRAUS Jakob | 2002 | Schwarzenburg | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 18 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 87 | ||
50. | FEHR Andrin | 2002 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 16 | 11 | 22 | 32 | 81 | |||
51. | SCHEIDEGGER Alex | 2001 | Marbach | RSC Münsingen | 41 | 38 | 79 | |||||
52. | BAIR Mario (AUT) | 2001 | Ötztal-Bahnhof | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 70 | 70 | ||||||
53. | LAGLER Corvin | 2002 | Wernetshausen | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss | 15 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 65 | |||
54. | AEBISCHER Joel | 2001 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO | 35 | 28 | 63 | |||||
55. | MARCHAND Quentin | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | 60 | |||
56. | HEIMGARTNER Reto | 2001 | Wauwil | VC Schötz Go-in.ch | 11 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 56 | |||
57. | LEUENBERGER Nico | 2001 | Erlinsbach | Biketeam12 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 55 | |||
58. | STELLA Antonio (BEL) | 2002 | Marsens | PB Bulle | 10 | 23 | 18 | 51 | ||||
59. | NUTER Cla-Ursin | 2001 | Sedrun | SST Surselva | 49 | 49 | ||||||
60. | RIGONALLI Nando | 2001 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 41 | ||
61. | AFFOLTER Andrin | 2001 | Lohn | Tropical Solothurn | 39 | 39 | ||||||
62. | BERNET Andrin | 2002 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 1 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 38 | ||
63. | BOSSART Fabio | 2001 | Schötz | Vc Schötz go-in.ch | 21 | 9 | 30 | |||||
64. | KLUSER Tim | 2001 | Ipsach | bbb | 29 | 29 | ||||||
65. | STAUFFER Julian | 2002 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 27 | |||
66. | ETTER Kevin | 2001 | Oron-la-ville | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 25 | 1 | 27 | ||||
67. | WEDER Justin | 2002 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 19 | 7 | 26 | |||||
68. | CHENAUX Arnaud | 2002 | Châtonnay | VC Estavayer Team TESAG UVEX | 26 | 26 | ||||||
69. | ROHNER Silvano | 2001 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 25 | 25 | ||||||
70. | YERLY Sevan | 2002 | La Sagne | Cimes Cycle | 1 | 4 | 20 | 25 | ||||
71. | TALARICO Marco | 2001 | Cadenazzo | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 24 | |||
72. | LEU Cyrill | 2002 | Altdorf | Ig Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf | 9 | 13 | 22 | |||||
73. | KUEHL Julien | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 22 | 22 | ||||||
74. | BAPST Matteo | 2001 | Pringy | La Pédale bulloise | 11 | 11 | 22 | |||||
75. | HEINIGER Lars | 2001 | Burgdorf | RV Ersigen | 8 | 13 | 21 | |||||
76. | BALDI Leonardo | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 20 | 20 | ||||||
77. | HÄMMERLE Sven (AUT) | 2002 | Höchst | RV Dornbirn | 20 | 20 | ||||||
78. | BLASER Kai | 2002 | Péry | Team Greenhillbikers | 1 | 3 | 15 | 19 | ||||
79. | FASEL Maxime | 2001 | Penthéréaz | VC Echallens | 19 | 19 | ||||||
80. | MONTALTA Rino | 2001 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 2 | 10 | 6 | 18 | ||||
81. | FEY Tim | 2001 | Arlesheim | Goldwurst Power Team | 17 | 1 | 18 | |||||
82. | RUCHAT Romain | 2002 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 18 | 18 | ||||||
83. | LEPORI Gabriel | 2002 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 9 | 8 | 17 | |||||
84. | ROTH Sebastian | 2002 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | ||
85. | DAVID Gioele | 2001 | Rivera | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 16 | 16 | ||||||
86. | TROTTA Joel | 2001 | Lostallo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 15 | 15 | ||||||
87. | RODIGHIERO Ramon | 2001 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 15 | 15 | ||||||
88. | SENN Tobias (GER) | 2001 | Küssaberg | VBC Waldshut-Tiengen | 15 | 15 | ||||||
89. | FÄSSLER Simon | 2001 | Weissbad | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 14 | 14 | ||||||
90. | SBARBARO Steven | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Capriasca | 12 | 1 | 13 | |||||
91. | RUCHAT Arnaud | 2002 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 13 | 13 | ||||||
92. | ZUMBRUNN Curdin | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12 | |||
93. | GARNIER Léo | 2002 | Grandson | Balcon du Jura | 10 | 10 | ||||||
94. | VONTOBEL Andreas | 2002 | Unterentfelden | RC Gränichen | 9 | 9 | ||||||
95. | BERNASCONI Paolo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club Capriasca | 7 | 1 | 8 | |||||
96. | DA MOCOGNO Dario | 2002 | Silenen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 8 | 8 | ||||||
97. | DUFRESNE Adrien | 2001 | Vaulion | VC Echallens | 8 | 8 | ||||||
98. | CAVADINI-GARRIDO Enea (ESP) | 2002 | Castione | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 6 | 6 | ||||||
99. | ZÜGER Andrin | 2002 | Felsberg | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 5 | 5 | ||||||
100. | FREI Julian | 2001 | Aarau | RC Gränichen | 5 | 5 | ||||||
101. | REICHMUTH Fabrice | 2001 | bauma | RSS wetzikon Drytech Swiss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||
102. | PEDRONI Lorenzo (ITA) | 2002 | GHISALBA (BG) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 5 | 5 | ||||||
103. | HINDER Julian (AUT) | 2002 | Fussach | RV Dornbirn | 4 | 4 | ||||||
104. | BERTOLAZZI Matteo | 2001 | Riva San Vitale | VC Mendrisio | 2 | 2 | ||||||
105. | CHOPRA Nathan | 2001 | Manno | Velo Club Capriasca | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
106. | BIASCA Nicola | 2001 | Prosito | VC Arbedo - Fidi BC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
107. | ENGELER Claudio | 2001 | Caslano | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
108. | AROSIO Simone | 2002 | Ascona | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 1 | 1 | ||||||
109. | MARCOLI Elia | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
110. | HOCHSTRASSER Loris | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
111. | AMBROSINI Elio | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
112. | GENINI Leonardo | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
113. | D'IMPERIO Liam | 2001 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
114. | GENINI Christian | 2001 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
115. | VANNETTI Leonardo | 2001 | Torricella | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
116. | MARTINOLI Lorenzo | 2002 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
117. | PETROGALLI Ivangabriel | 2002 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 1 | 1 | ||||||
118. | LIPP Miron (GER) | 2001 | Rheinfelden | SG Rheinfelden | 1 | 1 | ||||||
119. | RIESEN Tim | 2002 | Murten | 1 | 1 | |||||||
120. | BERETTA Ennio | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
121. | CESCHI Federico | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
122. | PERUCCONI Janis | 2001 | Davesco | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
123. | WIDMER Nicolas | 2001 | Gontenschwil | Biketeam12 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
124. | ZYBACH Luca | 2002 | Unterlangenegg | Crazy velo shop | 1 | 1 |