27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Rangliste
#1_Elite
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Sant Amé | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 6 | 1:29:47,9 | - | 100 |
2. | 8 | FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Jona | WHEELER – iXS Team | 6 | 1:30:51,7 | +1:03,8 | 80 |
3. | 6 | FANGER Martin | 1988 | Miège | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 6 | 1:30:57,7 | +1:09,8 | 70 |
4. | 7 | INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Schönenwerd | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 6 | 1:32:03,9 | +2:16,0 | 65 |
5. | 4 | NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Happerswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 6 | 1:32:32,3 | +2:44,4 | 62 |
6. | 14 | KILLEEN Liam (GBR) | 1982 | Malvern | 6 | 1:32:53,4 | +3:05,5 | 60 | |
7. | 12 | SEIGLE Romain (FRA) * | 1994 | La Bresse | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI racing team | 6 | 1:34:27,9 | +4:40,0 | 59 |
8. | 22 | MOSER Andreas | 1984 | Madiswil | Zaunteam Mittelland | 6 | 1:35:30,5 | +5:42,6 | 58 |
9. | 11 | KAUFMANN Lukas | 1987 | Gränichen | OCE Cannondale Team | 6 | 1:35:37,5 | +5:49,6 | 57 |
10. | 17 | CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Fribourg | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 6 | 1:35:58,6 | +6:10,7 | 56 |
11. | 16 | BARBEN Emilien | 1991 | Chez-Le-Bart | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 6 | 1:36:37,7 | +6:49,8 | 55 |
12. | 21 | BEELI Andrin * | 1995 | Sagogn | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 6 | 1:37:22,4 | +7:34,5 | 54 |
13. | 27 | VITZTHUM Simon * | 1995 | Rheineck | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 6 | 1:37:35,4 | +7:47,5 | 53 |
14. | 49 | FASNACHT Manuel * | 1995 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 6 | 1:37:48,3 | +8:00,4 | 52 |
15. | 34 | BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Hauterive | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 6 | 1:37:50,4 | +8:02,5 | 51 |
16. | 19 | PERRIN-GANIER Neïlo (FRA) * | 1996 | La Bresse | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI racing team | 6 | 1:38:14,6 | +8:26,7 | 50 |
17. | 36 | GYSLING David * | 1993 | Péry | Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers | 6 | 1:38:46,6 | +8:58,7 | 49 |
18. | 33 | KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 6 | 1:38:50,2 | +9:02,3 | 48 |
19. | 10 | COCUZZI Luiz Henrique (BRA) * | 1993 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 6 | 1:39:19,7 | +9:31,8 | 47 |
20. | 48 | BOOG Manuel * | 1994 | Hittnau | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 6 | 1:39:24,7 | +9:36,8 | 46 |
21. | 46 | ORILLARD Alex (FRA) * | 1995 | Xonrupt-Longemer | Us giromagny vtt | 6 | 1:40:01,0 | +10:13,1 | 45 |
22. | 41 | BONETTO Edoardo (ITA) * | 1993 | San Secondo Di Pinerolo | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 6 | 1:40:42,3 | +10:54,4 | 44 |
23. | 37 | WILDHABER Michael | 1990 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 6 | 1:41:21,2 | +11:33,3 | 43 |
24. | 47 | BOUQUERET Antoine (FRA) * | 1994 | Gueret | scott creuse oxygene gueret | 6 | 1:41:35,5 | +11:47,6 | 42 |
25. | 30 | BUCHER Lukas | 1988 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 6 | 1:41:41,2 | +11:53,3 | 41 |
26. | 45 | BRAGAGIA Fabien (FRA) | 1987 | Rougemont Le Château | Team Giromagny VTT | 6 | 1:41:53,9 | +12:06,0 | 40 |
27. | 35 | JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Jenaz | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 6 | 1:41:57,0 | +12:09,1 | 39 |
28. | 5 | TEMPIER Stéphane (FRA) | 1986 | Gap | TEAM BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 1:42:50,8 | +13:02,9 | 38 |
29. | 24 | SCHÄR Jan | 1992 | Frauenkappelen | südstrasse radsport münsingen | 6 | 1:43:40,1 | +13:52,2 | 37 |
30. | 31 | KRIEG Kevin | 1992 | Uhwiesen | Pedale Simplon | 6 | 1:43:45,6 | +13:57,7 | 36 |
31. | 38 | VITALI Bruno * | 1994 | Vicques | Dom cycles merida | 6 | 1:44:25,4 | +14:37,5 | 35 |
32. | 29 | ALLENSPACH Matthias | 1988 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 6 | 1:47:38,5 | +17:50,6 | 34 |
33. | 26 | FIGUEIRA DE MELLO FILHO Celso (BRA) * | 1995 | Rio de Janeiro | 6 | 1:48:38,4 | +18:50,5 | 33 | |
34. | 39 | OBRIST Fabian | 1991 | Winterthur | Veloplus | 6 | 1:50:07,1 | +20:19,2 | 32 |
35. | 20 | STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Grüsch | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:29:53,5 | -1 LAP | 31 |
36. | 40 | ALBRECHT Nick * | 1993 | Seuzach | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 4 | 1:13:38,4 | -2 LAP | 30 |
37. | 15 | FREYER Martin (NAM) * | 1995 | Lenzburg | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 4 | 1:13:54,2 | -2 LAP | 29 |
38. | 23 | WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Roggliswil | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 4 | 1:15:53,6 | -2 LAP | 28 |
DNF | 13 | WILDHABER Marcel | 1985 | Galgenen | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 3 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 25 | LUTHI Nicolas | 1987 | Hauterive Ne | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL | 3 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 50 | LÜTHI Patrick | 1992 | Marin | PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 3 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 32 | ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Crémines | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 3 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 42 | FISCHER Nicolas * | 1995 | Solothurn | jb Felt Team | 2 | DNF | DNF |