27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Frauen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEFF Jolanda * | 1993 | Thal | Stöckli Pro Team | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | |||
2. | SÜSS Esther | 1974 | Küttigen | WHEELER – iXS Team | 80 | 80 | 80 | 62 | 302 | |||
3. | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Niederfell | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 62 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 287 | |||
4. | GROCCIA Marine | 1991 | Moutier | Team Alouettes.ch | 58 | 62 | 57 | 45 | 60 | 282 | ||
5. | KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Stans | Strüby-BiXS Team | 56 | 60 | 57 | 70 | 243 | |||
6. | MÜGGLER Eliane * | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 42 | 57 | 45 | 36 | 57 | 237 | ||
7. | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Montalchez | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 44 | 55 | 46 | 33 | 55 | 233 | ||
8. | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Lupfig | WHEELER – iXS Team | 43 | 47 | 50 | 39 | 54 | 233 | ||
9. | SPITZ Sabine (GER) | 1971 | Murg | Sabine Spitz Pro MTB | 70 | 70 | 80 | 220 | ||||
10. | FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Wattwil | Strüby-BiXS Team | 41 | 55 | 58 | 65 | 219 | |||
11. | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 40 | 51 | 43 | 29 | 49 | 212 | ||
12. | FARNER Céline | 1989 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 35 | 53 | 47 | 26 | 50 | 211 | ||
13. | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Selzach | Bike Team Solothurn | 38 | 49 | 48 | 25 | 51 | 211 | ||
14. | SCHNEITTER Nathalie | 1986 | Lommiswil | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 59 | 59 | 80 | 198 | ||||
15. | STIRNEMANN Kathrin | 1989 | Gränichen | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 50 | 62 | 70 | 182 | ||||
16. | WENGER Romaine * | 1993 | Ernen | Thömus Racing Team | 45 | 48 | 51 | 34 | 178 | |||
17. | HEDIGER Michelle | 1991 | Oberkulm | Giant-Swiss-Team | 56 | 52 | 58 | 166 | ||||
18. | MONTANI Katja | 1992 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 36 | 42 | 28 | 53 | 159 | |||
19. | EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Riedholz | jb Felt Team | 34 | 44 | 27 | 52 | 157 | |||
20. | BARTH Mallory * | 1995 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 33 | 50 | 41 | 22 | 146 | |||
21. | GARIBOLDI Rebecca (ITA) * | 1996 | Lissone | Lissone Mtb | 54 | 49 | 23 | 126 | ||||
22. | INDERGAND Linda * | 1993 | Silenen | Focus XC Team | 65 | 54 | 119 | |||||
23. | GANTENBEIN Corina | 1986 | Klosters | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 59 | 58 | 117 | |||||
24. | OSL Elisabeth (AUT) | 1985 | Kirchberg in Tirol | GHOST Factory Racing | 60 | 52 | 112 | |||||
25. | LEUMANN Katrin | 1982 | Riehen | GHOST Factory Racing | 48 | 62 | 110 | |||||
26. | NAY Alessia * | 1995 | Zizers | bielersport.ch / RMV Chur | 37 | 45 | 24 | 106 | ||||
27. | BRUN Franziska | 1986 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 48 | 52 | 100 | |||||
28. | KLEIN Hanna (GER) | 1987 | Freiburg | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 54 | 43 | 97 | |||||
29. | WALDIS Andrea * | 1994 | Morschach | Luna Pro Team | 56 | 40 | 96 | |||||
30. | MULLENS Peta (AUS) | 1988 | Bendigo | SRAM Yeti Racing | 54 | 42 | 96 | |||||
31. | DARBELLAY Florence | 1977 | Neuchatel | CC Littoral - SCOTT | 53 | 41 | 94 | |||||
32. | ELFERINK Hielke (NED) | 1986 | Freiburg | Rent a Plant - Cannondale | 53 | 38 | 91 | |||||
33. | PASTORE Marta (ITA) | 1991 | Stresa | TEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCI | 58 | 30 | 88 | |||||
34. | RISSVEDS Jenny (SWE) * | 1994 | Falun | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 70 | 70 | ||||||
35. | LECHNER Eva (ITA) | 1985 | Appiano | Team Colnago Südtirol | 65 | 65 | ||||||
36. | GROBERT Helen | 1992 | Remetschwiel | GHOST Factory Racing | 65 | 65 | ||||||
37. | MOSCHETTI Margot (FRA) * | 1994 | MOULINET | Betch superior Brentjens mtb racing team | 60 | 60 | ||||||
38. | ENAUX Sabrina (FRA) | 1978 | TAINTRUX | SPECIALIZED FRANCE | 59 | 59 | ||||||
39. | PERRY Aurélia (FRA) | 1988 | SAINT-LEONARD | UCBH | 59 | 59 | ||||||
40. | BRESSET Julie (FRA) | 1989 | Ploeuc sur Lié | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 57 | 57 | ||||||
41. | SHEPPARD Samara (NZL) | 1990 | Wellington | PNP MTB Club | 56 | 56 | ||||||
42. | FLUKER Kate (NZL) | 1987 | Queenstown | NZXC Racing | 56 | 56 | ||||||
43. | DAHLE-FLESJAA Gunn-Rita (NOR) | 1973 | Sandnes | MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM | 55 | 55 | ||||||
44. | MITTERBAUER Lisa (AUT) | 1992 | Seeham | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 55 | 55 | ||||||
45. | BRANDAU Elisabeth (GER) | 1985 | Schönaich | Radon EBE Racing Team | 53 | 53 | ||||||
46. | WIEDENROTH Sofia (GER) * | 1995 | Niederstaufen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 52 | 52 | ||||||
47. | LAST Annie (GBR) | 1990 | Manchester | Giant Liv UK | 51 | 51 | ||||||
48. | WROBEL Nina (GER) | 1983 | Freiburg | Team Merida-Schulte | 51 | 51 | ||||||
49. | TEOCCHI Chiara (ITA) * | 1996 | Bianchi | 50 | 50 | |||||||
50. | HENDERSON Rebecca (AUS) | 1991 | Canberra | Trek Factory Racing Team | 49 | 49 | ||||||
51. | CLAUZEL Perrine (FRA) * | 1994 | Eguisheim | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 49 | 49 | ||||||
52. | RIEDER Nadine (GER) | 1989 | Sonthofen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 47 | 47 | ||||||
53. | RABENSTEINER Lisa (ITA) * | 1993 | villandro | Focus xc Italy team | 47 | 47 | ||||||
54. | TRUONG Lorraine | 1990 | Môtiers | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 46 | 46 | ||||||
55. | BAUER Sarah (GER) * | 1996 | Nürtingen | Team Merida-Schulte | 46 | 46 | ||||||
56. | ANOSHINA Ekateryna (RUS) * | 1994 | Saint Petersburg | RusVelo | 46 | 46 | ||||||
57. | VALE Cherie (RSA) | 1989 | Stellenbosch | Novus OMX Pro Team | 44 | 44 | ||||||
58. | OESCHGER Miriam (GER) * | 1996 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 39 | 39 | ||||||
59. | COLLOMB Emilie (ITA) * | 1995 | Saint Pierre | Focus XC Italy team | 37 | 37 | ||||||
60. | ANTONOVA Nadejda (RUS) * | 1994 | Cheboksary | RusVelo | 35 | 35 | ||||||
61. | MIQUEL Laurie (FRA) * | 1995 | MAUBEC | VELOROC BMC | 32 | 32 | ||||||
62. | SCHNEIDER Janine (GER) * | 1995 | Lottstetten | Gruppo Sportdiva | 32 | 32 | ||||||
63. | ETZEL Amelie (GER) * | 1995 | Neuffen | MTB Neuffen | 31 | 31 | ||||||
64. | GASPARDINO Giulia (ITA) * | 1994 | Ciconio | Team Piemonte FCI (UCI) | 31 | 31 |