27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Juniorinnen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLLER Nicole | 1997 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 380 | |||
2. | FREI Sina | 1997 | Uetikon am See | jb Felt Team | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 340 | |||
3. | STIEGER Nadine | 1997 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Swiss Junior | 56 | 80 | 59 | 25 | 62 | 282 | ||
4. | GOBAT Clivia | 1997 | Noiraigue | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 51 | 70 | 57 | 23 | 60 | 261 | ||
5. | TSCHÜMPERLIN Elma | 1998 | Villars-Burquin | VTT Balcon du Jura | 53 | 62 | 56 | 31 | 56 | 258 | ||
6. | BRUN Lara | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 50 | 65 | 55 | 21 | 54 | 245 | ||
7. | KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura | 1998 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 62 | 65 | 50 | 65 | 242 | |||
8. | SANSONNENS Malika | 1997 | Bevaix | FRENETIC VELO-CLUB | 48 | 58 | 52 | 19 | 55 | 232 | ||
9. | FRAGNIÈRE Charline | 1998 | Vuadens | Team Menoud-Bike | 55 | 60 | 58 | 29 | 202 | |||
10. | GLAUS Flurina | 1997 | Gümligen | Thömus Racing Team | 59 | 53 | 26 | 58 | 196 | |||
11. | METTRAUX Léna | 1998 | Echallens | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 62 | 46 | 70 | 178 | ||||
12. | BANDEL Vanessa | 1998 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 59 | 70 | 45 | 174 | ||||
13. | KELLER Alexandra | 1998 | Itingen | 4cycle/ BIKE-STORE Basel - Rheinfelden | 51 | 20 | 57 | 128 | ||||
14. | NEUNER Katja (AUT) | 1998 | Mieming | Fischer-BMC | 70 | 54 | 124 | |||||
15. | GUERRINI Sonja | 1997 | Neuhaus | Strüby-BiXS Team | 60 | 53 | 113 | |||||
16. | MARCHET Giorgia (ITA) | 1998 | Feltre Belluno | FOUR ES Racing Team | 100 | 100 | ||||||
17. | LEAL DE BORDA Jaqueline (BRA) | 1997 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 35 | 59 | 94 | |||||
18. | ANDRES Michelle | 1997 | Hägglingen | jb Felt Team | 60 | 28 | 88 | |||||
19. | OESCHGER Magdalena (GER) | 1998 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 52 | 30 | 82 | |||||
20. | FRISCHKNECHT Carmen | 1997 | Feldbach | VC Eschenbach | 54 | 27 | 81 | |||||
21. | DAUBERMANN Antonia (GER) | 1997 | Gesserthausen | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 70 | 70 | ||||||
22. | SAIER Anna (GER) | 1998 | Offenburg | LEXWARE-MOUNTAINBIKE-TEAM | 65 | 65 | ||||||
23. | CLAUZEL Hélène (FRA) | 1998 | eguisheim | VCSCP | 65 | 65 | ||||||
24. | BERTA Martina (ITA) | 1998 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 62 | 62 | ||||||
25. | SPIELMANN Anna (AUT) | 1998 | Haiming | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 60 | 60 | ||||||
26. | CZECZINKAROVA Jana (CZE) | 1997 | KOLIN | Sram MITAS Trek | 59 | 59 | ||||||
27. | GEIGER Felicitas (GER) | 1997 | Marktrodach | RV Viktoria Wombach HAIBIKE KMC | 58 | 58 | ||||||
28. | DU TOIT Frances (RSA) | 1997 | Wartburg | Time Freight eTeam | 58 | 58 | ||||||
29. | SEITZ Aline | 1997 | Buchs AG | PAMO Racing/RC Gränichen | 57 | 57 | ||||||
30. | VULJAJ Simone (AUT) | 1998 | Schönwies | MTB Racing Team Tirol | 57 | 57 | ||||||
31. | SEIWALD Greta (ITA) | 1997 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 56 | 56 | ||||||
32. | VERRANDO Alessia (ITA) | 1998 | ROMA | ITALIEN | 55 | 55 | ||||||
33. | WÜTHRICH Svenja | 1998 | Zürich | The Fighters Wallisellen | 54 | 54 | ||||||
34. | NEUMÜLLER Lisa (GER) | 1997 | Kolbermoor | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 52 | 52 | ||||||
35. | COCHELIN Clea (FRA) | 1997 | plan de cuques | comite departemental 13 | 51 | 51 | ||||||
36. | GROBERT Hannah (GER) | 1997 | Remetschwiel | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 49 | 49 | ||||||
37. | KIESEL Zoe (GER) | 1998 | Wildpoldsried | Wildrad Racing / SSV Wildpoldsried | 49 | 49 | ||||||
38. | JOCHER Nina (ITA) | 1998 | Eppan | Dynamic Bike Team | 48 | 48 | ||||||
39. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa (CZE) | 1998 | Rokycany | Author team Stupno | 47 | 47 | ||||||
40. | BENZ Nina (GER) | 1998 | Laichingen | TSV Laichingen Team Lombardo Corsa Germany | 44 | 44 | ||||||
41. | NICOLAI Anna-Lena (GER) | 1998 | Dettingen /Erms | Deutsche Nationalmannschaft | 43 | 43 | ||||||
42. | WIMMER Manon (FRA) | 1998 | chaux | TEAM GIROMAGNY VTT | 42 | 42 | ||||||
43. | KUHN Mirjam (GER) | 1997 | Altenberg | Landeskader Sachsen | 41 | 41 | ||||||
44. | NOYMAN Naama (ISR) | 1998 | Rombach | Teamisgav-giant | 40 | 40 | ||||||
45. | MACINOT. Laurine. (FRA) | 1997 | Longchamps sur Aire | TEAM VOSGES VTT. | 39 | 39 | ||||||
46. | BACQUAERT Charlotte (FRA) | 1997 | Villeneuve | Offroad Rocky Mountain | 38 | 38 | ||||||
47. | DÖRING Maria (GER) | 1998 | Altenberg | Landeskader Sachsen | 37 | 37 | ||||||
48. | SAFAROVA Adela (CZE) | 1998 | Boskovice | Nutrend Specialized Racing | 36 | 36 | ||||||
49. | LUTZ Carolin (ITA) | 1998 | Partschins | A.S.V. Ötzi Bike Team | 34 | 34 | ||||||
50. | MANTEI Manon (FRA) | 1998 | allauch | comite departemental 13 | 33 | 33 | ||||||
51. | IGOSHINA Olga (RUS) | 1998 | Penza | RusVelo | 32 | 32 | ||||||
52. | LUFT Michelle (GER) | 1998 | Gedern | Team HWG Gedern | 24 | 24 | ||||||
53. | LAFONT Laurine (FRA) | 1997 | MARSEILLE | comite departemental 13 | 22 | 22 |