27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Rangliste
#1_Junioren
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 305 | ALBIN Vital | 1998 | Tersnaus | Bike Team Solothurn | 5 | 1:21:46,2 | - | 100 |
2. | 302 | COLOMBO Filippo | 1997 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 5 | 1:22:09,7 | +0:23,5 | 80 |
3. | 301 | JEFFRIES Liam (AUS) | 1998 | Adelaide | Torq/Merida Australia | 5 | 1:22:14,0 | +0:27,8 | 70 |
4. | 303 | LAUENER Ramon | 1997 | Sulgen | jb Felt Team | 5 | 1:22:29,2 | +0:43,0 | 65 |
5. | 306 | BURKI Nick | 1998 | Derendingen | Bike Team Solothurn | 5 | 1:23:24,7 | +1:38,5 | 62 |
6. | 311 | HERTLING Arnaud | 1997 | Corpataux | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 5 | 1:24:14,2 | +2:28,0 | 60 |
7. | 333 | VAIRETTI Oscar (ITA) | 1997 | Roma | ITALIEN | 5 | 1:24:35,8 | +2:49,6 | 59 |
8. | 314 | EICHENBERGER Nico | 1998 | Gränichen | Pamo Racing RC Gränichen | 5 | 1:24:41,3 | +2:55,1 | 58 |
9. | 346 | STOLL Jonas | 1998 | Osterfingen | Stöckli Pro Team | 5 | 1:25:18,5 | +3:32,3 | 57 |
10. | 318 | SPESCHA Ursin | 1998 | Sevgein | Bike Team Solothurn | 5 | 1:25:19,2 | +3:33,0 | 56 |
11. | 309 | ELSASSER Jerome | 1998 | Gränichen | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 5 | 1:25:38,8 | +3:52,6 | 55 |
12. | 304 | GEMPERLE Dario | 1998 | Buchs | PAMO Racing / Rc Gränichen | 5 | 1:25:39,8 | +3:53,6 | 54 |
13. | 313 | OLIVETTI Sven | 1997 | Würenlos | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 5 | 1:25:41,6 | +3:55,4 | 53 |
14. | 334 | KUHN Kevin | 1998 | Gibswil | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:26:30,2 | +4:44,0 | 52 |
15. | 351 | BONETTO Francesco (ITA) | 1998 | San Secondo Di Pinerolo | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 5 | 1:26:40,0 | +4:53,8 | 51 |
16. | 358 | FRAIL Guy (AUS) | 1997 | Paterson | jb Felt Team | 5 | 1:27:00,4 | +5:14,2 | 50 |
17. | 316 | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 5 | 1:27:11,5 | +5:25,3 | 49 |
18. | 321 | MOTTIEZ Gilles | 1997 | Collonges | Team Bike'n Joy Giant | 5 | 1:27:26,7 | +5:40,5 | 48 |
19. | 312 | BAUMANN Nick | 1998 | Aarau Rohr | PAMO Racing powered by Specialized | 5 | 1:27:42,2 | +5:56,0 | 47 |
20. | 323 | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Männedorf | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:28:04,6 | +6:18,4 | 46 |
21. | 348 | NEUHAUS Tobias | 1997 | Schafisheim | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 5 | 1:28:13,5 | +6:27,3 | 45 |
22. | 355 | SCYBOZ Simon | 1997 | Bulle | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 5 | 1:28:50,4 | +7:04,2 | 44 |
23. | 320 | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | Tavannes | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 5 | 1:29:00,3 | +7:14,1 | 43 |
24. | 307 | STRITTMATTER Lucas | 1998 | Gränichen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 5 | 1:29:05,2 | +7:19,0 | 42 |
25. | 319 | DICK Alexandre | 1997 | Sainte-Croix | VTT Balcon du Jura | 5 | 1:29:07,3 | +7:21,1 | 41 |
26. | 324 | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Bürglen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 5 | 1:29:57,8 | +8:11,6 | 40 |
27. | 310 | NIEMANN Nico | 1998 | Egg | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 5 | 1:30:44,1 | +8:57,9 | 39 |
28. | 308 | BÜRGIN Jeremias | 1997 | Niederdorf | 4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast | 5 | 1:31:02,8 | +9:16,6 | 38 |
29. | 341 | FISCHER Remo | 1998 | Oberhallau | randenbike.ch | 5 | 1:31:36,5 | +9:50,3 | 37 |
30. | 315 | SPIESS Robin | 1998 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten | 5 | 1:32:06,9 | +10:20,7 | 36 |
31. | 325 | EICHENBERGER Jan | 1997 | Pfaffnau | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 5 | 1:32:10,0 | +10:23,8 | 35 |
32. | 329 | MICHELI Luca | 1998 | Tavannes | Vélo Club Tramelan | 5 | 1:34:15,0 | +12:28,8 | 34 |
33. | 340 | GOTTBURG Yoan | 1998 | Boudevilliers | Zeta cycling club | 5 | 1:34:30,4 | +12:44,2 | 33 |
34. | 357 | UMMEL Silas | 1997 | Cormoret | Team alouettes,ch / CC Moutier | 5 | 1:35:23,0 | +13:36,8 | 32 |
35. | 327 | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Kölliken | Giant-Swiss-Team | 5 | 1:36:06,1 | +14:19,9 | 31 |
36. | 335 | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Schänis | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:36:30,6 | +14:44,4 | 30 |
37. | 338 | VOLKART Loris | 1997 | Uster | Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen | 5 | 1:38:16,3 | +16:30,1 | 29 |
38. | 337 | BONDERER Fabian | 1997 | Malans | CUBE Racing by Imholz / VBC Landquart | 5 | 1:38:35,9 | +16:49,7 | 28 |
39. | 353 | KUNZ Dominic | 1998 | Hergiswil | Schötz go-in.ch | 5 | 1:38:36,8 | +16:50,6 | 27 |
40. | 344 | GULL Kim | 1997 | Nänikon | Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil | 5 | 1:39:48,9 | +18:02,7 | 26 |
41. | 343 | KISER Pascal | 1998 | Obwalden | Fusion & Rocky Mountain | 5 | 1:40:16,8 | +18:30,6 | 25 |
42. | 345 | HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Oberkulm | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 5 | 1:40:53,1 | +19:06,9 | 24 |
43. | 339 | BOSSART Ronny | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 5 | 1:41:17,4 | +19:31,2 | 23 |
44. | 330 | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Seengen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 5 | 1:42:25,1 | +20:38,9 | 22 |
45. | 359 | SETZ Marvin | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz GO-IN | 5 | 1:42:41,2 | +20:55,0 | 21 |
46. | 350 | BUCHER Renato | 1997 | Bürglen | Merida Riders/ Radsport Altdorf | 4 | 1:24:58,1 | -1 LAP | 20 |
47. | 332 | SCHORI Remo Franco | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 4 | 1:26:32,0 | -1 LAP | 19 |
48. | 347 | PALA Daniele | 1997 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 4 | 1:27:37,4 | -1 LAP | 18 |
49. | 354 | KELLER Nico | 1997 | Steinach | RV Arbon | 3 | 1:26:14,8 | -2 LAP | 17 |
DNF | 317 | SOUTH Casey | 1997 | Matzingen | Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team | 4 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 326 | HABEGGER Michael | 1997 | Roches | Alouette.ch / C.C.M | 2 | DNF | DNF |