27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Fun Senioren 1
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THÜR Remo | 1967 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 500 | ||
2. | SONDEREGGER Christian | 1970 | Losone | MORENO BIKES TEAM | 80 | 80 | 80 | 70 | 65 | 375 | ||
3. | BAUMANN Urs | 1967 | Igis GR | BiXS Swiss Team | 56 | 70 | 70 | 65 | 80 | 341 | ||
4. | DEPLAZES Sascha | 1975 | sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 62 | 62 | 62 | 62 | 62 | 310 | ||
5. | BALLY Serge | 1975 | Cugy | Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 50 | 52 | 54 | 55 | 53 | 264 | ||
6. | BARTH Eric | 1966 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 44 | 49 | 53 | 56 | 54 | 256 | ||
7. | JAQUET Michael | 1972 | Villars-sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 51 | 48 | 52 | 54 | 51 | 256 | ||
8. | KÜTTEL Bruno | 1971 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 58 | 60 | 60 | 59 | 237 | |||
9. | SANSONNENS Cédric | 1968 | Bevaix | FRENETIC VELO-CLUB | 43 | 45 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 235 | ||
10. | BENEDETTI Martin | 1968 | Dürnten | Focus X-Bionic Team | 54 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 231 | |||
11. | CHÉTELAT Clovis | 1971 | vicques | VC Courtételle | 54 | 56 | 58 | 59 | 227 | |||
12. | ZEDER Jörg | 1974 | Neudorf | Velo 3000 Sursee | 53 | 56 | 58 | 56 | 223 | |||
13. | FEHR Markus | 1971 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 65 | 80 | 70 | 215 | ||||
14. | SCHMID Roger | 1971 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 38 | 46 | 37 | 46 | 46 | 213 | ||
15. | TILLMANN Roger | 1971 | Hausen a. a. | RRC-AMT | 47 | 51 | 53 | 55 | 206 | |||
16. | BERGER Stefan | 1966 | Buchs | bskGraf MTB Team | 32 | 43 | 39 | 43 | 44 | 201 | ||
17. | HÄFELI Roland | 1967 | Seon | Fischer - BMC | 70 | 65 | 65 | 200 | ||||
18. | BRAKENHIELM Carl (SWE) | 1971 | Hochfelden | STÖCKLI Racing Team | 45 | 59 | 42 | 52 | 198 | |||
19. | SIMOES Humberto (POR) | 1968 | Neuheim | Tuga Bike Team | 59 | 57 | 31 | 147 | ||||
20. | KOECHLI David | 1972 | Delémont | VC Courtételle | 60 | 41 | 42 | 143 | ||||
21. | DICK Markus | 1972 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 49 | 51 | 30 | 130 | ||||
22. | WEGMANN Patrick | 1975 | Bassersdorf | The Fighters | 35 | 45 | 43 | 123 | ||||
23. | BETI Ilario | 1967 | Pragg-Jenaz | 41 | 36 | 44 | 121 | |||||
24. | HALTER Beat | 1968 | Herisau | RMC Gossau | 50 | 51 | 101 | |||||
25. | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 40 | 58 | 98 | |||||
26. | PUENTENER Martin | 1973 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 42 | 47 | 89 | |||||
27. | SCHWAB Roland | 1967 | Trimbach | 40 | 38 | 78 | ||||||
28. | ZABEL Jörg (GER) | 1967 | Rheinfelden | Bike-Store-Rheinfelden.ch | 37 | 34 | 71 | |||||
29. | SMITH Paul (GBR) | 1971 | Lamboing | Jura VTT | 29 | 41 | 70 | |||||
30. | FRATTINI Daniel | 1974 | Hünibach | Stöckli-Racing-Team | 36 | 33 | 69 | |||||
31. | KNAUS Marcel | 1969 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 60 | 60 | ||||||
32. | STIEDEL Virgile (FRA) | 1971 | TAINTRUX | EVOLUTION VTT SAINT DIE | 57 | 57 | ||||||
33. | HEUTSCHI Remo | 1975 | Lohn | 57 | 57 | |||||||
34. | HELLER Stefan | 1974 | Büron | Team Heller | 57 | 57 | ||||||
35. | SCHMID Christian | 1968 | Wil | Stöckli Outdoor Sports | 57 | 57 | ||||||
36. | ROHNER Andy | 1971 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 55 | 55 | ||||||
37. | SCHMID Bernhard | 1966 | Mendrisio | Basebike | 55 | 55 | ||||||
38. | FIGUEROA Fabrizio (CHI) | 1973 | 55 | 55 | ||||||||
39. | WEDER Dario | 1971 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 53 | 53 | ||||||
40. | BAUMANN Patrik | 1972 | Appenzell | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RMC Appenzell | 52 | 52 | ||||||
41. | RIGONALLI Andreas | 1974 | Mönchaltorf | VC Maur | 52 | 52 | ||||||
42. | POGGIALI Roger | 1967 | Marin | CCLittoral | 50 | 50 | ||||||
43. | ROBBIANI Riccardo (ITA) | 1973 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 50 | 50 | ||||||
44. | STEINER Christian | 1972 | Oensingen | Velostation-Oensingen | 49 | 49 | ||||||
45. | KLOTZBÜCHER Edmund (GER) | 1971 | Dettingen unter Teck | MTB Teck | 49 | 49 | ||||||
46. | GILOMEN Bernhard | 1973 | Buchs SG | RRCBern | 48 | 48 | ||||||
47. | SPRENGER Marco | 1970 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 48 | 48 | ||||||
48. | BYBER Remi | 1972 | Galgenen | VC Wädenswil | 48 | 48 | ||||||
49. | BLASER Marco | 1967 | Schliern | Bikeline 1 | 47 | 47 | ||||||
50. | LOBSIGER Patrick | 1969 | Camorino | MBT BOBOTEAM | 47 | 47 | ||||||
51. | SCHENK Eric | 1975 | Riedholz | Team Merida Bike 66 | 47 | 47 | ||||||
52. | GALLIMORE Andrew (AUS) | 1968 | Jegenstorf | Veloladen Bern | 46 | 46 | ||||||
53. | LÄDERACH Christian | 1967 | Rapperswil Be | Sputnik Bikeshop.ch / RV Ersingen | 46 | 46 | ||||||
54. | FRITSCHI Walter | 1966 | Bätterkinden | Velo Virus | 45 | 45 | ||||||
55. | KLUSER Andreas | 1969 | Ipsach | bbb | 45 | 45 | ||||||
56. | SCHERTENLEIB Bruno | 1966 | Kappel | Radsport Wyser | 44 | 44 | ||||||
57. | ARABIA Alessandro (ITA) | 1967 | Ponte di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 44 | 44 | ||||||
58. | HEINZE Patrick | 1971 | Waldstatt | RMC Gossau | 43 | 43 | ||||||
59. | BERNOLD Walter | 1973 | Gams | Lindi-Bike Race Team | 42 | 42 | ||||||
60. | NOBS Michel | 1973 | Port | Thömus | 41 | 41 | ||||||
61. | PYTHON Sebastien | 1972 | Boveresse | VTT Balcon du Jura | 40 | 40 | ||||||
62. | MÖRTLITSCH Stefan (AUT) | 1973 | Braz | Lindi Race Team | 39 | 39 | ||||||
63. | AMMANN Alain | 1967 | Aarburg | aaa biker | 35 | 35 | ||||||
64. | NÄF Thomas (LIE) | 1966 | Eschen | Speedskating Liechtenstein | 34 | 34 | ||||||
65. | TRABUCCHI Moreno (ITA) | 1970 | Massagno | Domebike | 33 | 33 | ||||||
66. | RYF Jürg | 1968 | Täuffelen | Thömus | 32 | 32 |
#2_Fun Senioren 2
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BANNWART Martin | 1963 | Hauterive | Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral | 70 | 80 | 100 | 70 | 100 | 420 | ||
2. | NEFF Markus | 1963 | Thal | Stöckli RV Altenrhein | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 380 | |||
3. | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 62 | 70 | 70 | 65 | 65 | 332 | ||
4. | STIRNEMANN Beat | 1961 | Gränichen | Giant Swiss Team / RC Gränichen | 80 | 80 | 80 | 70 | 310 | |||
5. | HABEGGER Daniel | 1963 | Roches | Alouette.ch / C.C.M | 59 | 65 | 65 | 58 | 59 | 306 | ||
6. | BLANDINO Francis | 1960 | Delémont | VTT club Jura | 57 | 59 | 57 | 58 | 231 | |||
7. | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Männedorf | VC Eschenbach | 60 | 62 | 60 | 182 | ||||
8. | GRAF Urs | 1958 | Kriessern | bsk Graf MTB Team RV Altenrhein | 60 | 62 | 59 | 181 | ||||
9. | KRIEG Ruedi | 1965 | Uhwiesen | Pedale Simplon | 55 | 62 | 62 | 179 | ||||
10. | WIDMER Andy | 1960 | Altstätten | bskGraf MTB Team | 58 | 58 | 60 | 176 | ||||
11. | WINDER Rudi | 1963 | Widnau | Bsk Graf Mtb Team | 59 | 56 | 54 | 169 | ||||
12. | SEELI Ruedi | 1962 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 53 | 57 | 56 | 166 | ||||
13. | THUT Kurt | 1964 | Lostorf | Thömus Factory Team | 55 | 60 | 115 | |||||
14. | WASER Hanspeter | 1951 | Au SG | Mano`s Veloshop | 52 | 53 | 105 | |||||
15. | ARPAGAUS Matthias | 1963 | Castagnola | VC Surselva | 65 | 65 | ||||||
16. | KÖNIG André | 1965 | Biel/bienne | 58 | 58 | |||||||
17. | HAUBENSAK Eugen | 1962 | Schönenberg a.d. Thur | fehr-velos.ch | 57 | 57 | ||||||
18. | VANOTTI Sergio (FRA) | 1962 | Les Hopitaux | 57 | 57 | |||||||
19. | CILENTI Osvaldo | 1961 | Ascona | Moreno Bikes Team | 56 | 56 | ||||||
20. | FRONGILLO Mauro | 1963 | Claro | Team Wittwer | 56 | 56 | ||||||
21. | PALMIERI Pietro | 1965 | Provence | 56 | 56 | |||||||
22. | WÜST Marcel | 1962 | Lupfig | RC Gränichen | 55 | 55 | ||||||
23. | LIECHTI Roland | 1964 | Perrefitte | Team Alouettes,ch | 54 | 54 |