25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Rangliste
#1_Elite
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Happerswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 5 | 1:40:56,6 | - | 100 |
2. | 2 | FUMIC Manuel (GER) | 1982 | Kirchheim | Cannondale Factory Racing | 5 | 1:41:25,7 | +0:29,1 | 80 |
3. | 14 | FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Jona | WHEELER – iXS Team | 5 | 1:42:02,7 | +1:06,1 | 70 |
4. | 3 | FLÜCKIGER Lukas | 1984 | Leimiswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 5 | 1:43:27,7 | +2:31,1 | 65 |
5. | 10 | PANHUYZEN Kevin (BEL) * | 1994 | Peer | Ktm Bike-Visiom | 5 | 1:43:51,7 | +2:55,1 | 62 |
6. | 7 | FANGER Martin | 1988 | Miège | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 5 | 1:44:10,3 | +3:13,7 | 60 |
7. | 8 | INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Schönenwerd | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 5 | 1:44:15,5 | +3:18,9 | 59 |
8. | 9 | STIRNEMANN Matthias | 1991 | Gränichen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 5 | 1:44:31,2 | +3:34,6 | 58 |
9. | 12 | WILDHABER Marcel | 1985 | Galgenen | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 5 | 1:45:29,1 | +4:32,5 | 57 |
10. | 30 | WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Roggliswil | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:45:51,4 | +4:54,8 | 56 |
11. | 17 | FREIBURGHAUS Sepp | 1987 | Neuenegg | Thömus Racing Team | 5 | 1:47:07,9 | +6:11,3 | 55 |
12. | 31 | VITZTHUM Simon * | 1995 | Rheineck | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 5 | 1:48:15,0 | +7:18,4 | 54 |
13. | 11 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1991 | Rüfenacht | Giant-Swiss-Team | 5 | 1:48:18,8 | +7:22,2 | 53 |
14. | 33 | ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Crémines | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 5 | 1:49:14,8 | +8:18,2 | 52 |
15. | 13 | EYMANN Daniel | 1989 | Interlaken | WHEELER – iXS Team | 5 | 1:49:36,4 | +8:39,8 | 51 |
16. | 16 | PAUMANN Fabian | 1992 | Rupperswil | WHEELER – iXS Team | 5 | 1:49:58,1 | +9:01,5 | 50 |
17. | 29 | KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:50:05,4 | +9:08,8 | 49 |
18. | 24 | STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Grüsch | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:51:24,3 | +10:27,7 | 48 |
19. | 35 | BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Hauterive | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 5 | 1:51:26,4 | +10:29,8 | 47 |
20. | 19 | BAUMANN Jonas | 1985 | Laupersdorf | VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC | 5 | 1:51:40,2 | +10:43,6 | 46 |
21. | 20 | MOSER Andreas | 1984 | Madiswil | Zaunteam Mittelland | 5 | 1:52:04,1 | +11:07,5 | 45 |
22. | 26 | THIE Florian | 1989 | Thun | BigFriends Racing Team | 5 | 1:52:06,4 | +11:09,8 | 44 |
23. | 21 | HEDIGER Philipp * | 1993 | Oberkulm | Fischer-BMC | 5 | 1:52:07,2 | +11:10,6 | 43 |
24. | 18 | BEELI Andrin * | 1995 | Sagogn | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 5 | 1:53:39,5 | +12:42,9 | 42 |
25. | 38 | KRIEG Kevin | 1992 | Uhwiesen | Simplon Pedale | 5 | 1:54:15,1 | +13:18,5 | 41 |
26. | 22 | JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Jenaz | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 5 | 1:54:34,5 | +13:37,9 | 40 |
27. | 23 | ALLENSPACH Matthias | 1988 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 5 | 1:55:43,7 | +14:47,1 | 39 |
28. | 28 | SÄGESSER Severin | 1992 | Niedergösgen | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | 5 | 1:57:24,4 | +16:27,8 | 38 |
29. | 27 | BUCHER Lukas | 1988 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 5 | 1:59:18,7 | +18:22,1 | 37 |
30. | 39 | ALBRECHT Nick * | 1993 | Seuzach | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 5 | 2:00:15,3 | +19:18,7 | 36 |
31. | 25 | SCHÄR Jan | 1992 | Frauenkappelen | südstrasse radsport münsingen | 5 | 2:01:40,3 | +20:43,7 | 35 |
32. | 36 | GYSLING David * | 1993 | Péry | Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers | 5 | 2:03:56,8 | +23:00,2 | 34 |
33. | 15 | CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Frbourg | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 3 | 1:17:06,5 | -2 LAP | 33 |
34. | 40 | OBRIST Fabian | 1991 | Winterthur | Veloplus | 3 | 1:21:06,1 | -2 LAP | 32 |
35. | 42 | ZOPPAS Nicolò (ITA) * | 1995 | Santa Lucia Di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 3 | 1:22:23,4 | -2 LAP | 31 |
DNF | 37 | VITALI Bruno * | 1994 | Vicques | Dom cycles merida | 1 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 1 | ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Sant Amé | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | 43 | FREYER Martin (NAM) * | 1995 | Lenzburg | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 1 | DNF | DNF |