25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Fun Herren
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | INAUEN Stefan | 1988 | Brülisau | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | SANDOZ Martin | 1991 | Le Locle | Team GIANT NE | 80 | 70 | 150 | |||||
3. | LANGENEGGER Luca | 1997 | Appenzell steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 65 | 80 | 145 | |||||
4. | NEFF Silvan | 1997 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 70 | 60 | 130 | |||||
5. | GUEX Benoît | 1991 | Matran | Vélo Club Fribourg | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
6. | SCHOBER Sandro | 1995 | Thal SG | Team Signer / RV Altenrhein | 52 | 62 | 114 | |||||
7. | SUTTER Philipp | 1997 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 53 | 59 | 112 | |||||
8. | SCHMID Marco | 1988 | Ilanz | Menzli Sport Team | 58 | 50 | 108 | |||||
9. | GÖLDI Michael | 1998 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 48 | 55 | 103 | |||||
10. | HEUSSI Benno | 1989 | Schwyz | Credo Bikes Race Team | 60 | 38 | 98 | |||||
11. | HASENFRATZ Thomas | 1988 | Gunzgen | www.bikeschule-olten.ch | 45 | 52 | 97 | |||||
12. | HALLER Andi | 1987 | Zürich | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 43 | 51 | 94 | |||||
13. | SCHUMACHER Bruno | 1989 | Lamboing | Jumpin`Ghost Biel | 46 | 47 | 93 | |||||
14. | VALLAT Lionel | 1993 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TEAM CIMES CYCLE | 38 | 48 | 86 | |||||
15. | ANGIOLINI Sébastien | 1993 | Tavannes | VC Tramelan | 37 | 49 | 86 | |||||
16. | NEFF Pascal | 1995 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 39 | 46 | 85 | |||||
17. | SEELI Lauro | 1996 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 42 | 42 | 84 | |||||
18. | VINCENZ Angelo | 1992 | Disentis | 35 | 40 | 75 | ||||||
19. | MENSING Dario | 1998 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 34 | 37 | 71 | |||||
20. | FEHR Michel | 1988 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos/Atra Service | 62 | 62 | ||||||
21. | BAUMANN Simon | 1986 | Safenwil | Bike House Balsthal | 58 | 58 | ||||||
22. | HEDIGER Sandro | 1989 | Seon | VBT Seetal / Hediger-Kunst.ch | 57 | 57 | ||||||
23. | HUMM Daniel | 1992 | Schönenberg | Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch | 57 | 57 | ||||||
24. | INAUEN Lorenz | 1989 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 56 | 56 | ||||||
25. | RUDOLF VON ROHR Jan | 1997 | Selzach | Tropical Solothurn | 56 | 56 | ||||||
26. | MONTAVON Yann | 1986 | Moutier | Alouettes.ch Race / C.C.Moutier | 55 | 55 | ||||||
27. | VINCENZ Linard | 1993 | Andiast | VC Surselva | 54 | 54 | ||||||
28. | VON MITZLAFF Konstantin | 1992 | Wetzikon Zh | Bros.ch | 54 | 54 | ||||||
29. | SCARLIONI Samuele | 1987 | Bigorio | DomeBike.ch | 53 | 53 | ||||||
30. | HUTTER Jan | 1995 | Kriessern | bsk-Graf Rollmat Bike Team | 51 | 51 | ||||||
31. | WEHRLI Daniel | 1997 | Zürich | RV Höngg-Velolukas ZH | 50 | 50 | ||||||
32. | KUNZ Samuel | 1995 | Grabs | Lindi Bike Race Team | 49 | 49 | ||||||
33. | VETSCH Robin | 1995 | Grabs | Lindi-bike Raceteam | 47 | 47 | ||||||
34. | BUCHER Fabian | 1994 | Bürglen | Merida Rookies Team | 45 | 45 | ||||||
35. | HAUBENSAK Joël | 1994 | Schönenberg a.d. Thur | fehr-velos.ch | 44 | 44 | ||||||
36. | KYBURZ Raphael | 1992 | Erlinsbach | 44 | 44 | |||||||
37. | DI PAOLANTONIO Ivan (ITA) | 1994 | Cagno (CO) | Falchi Blu | 43 | 43 | ||||||
38. | HIRSCHI Gaëtan | 1991 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 41 | 41 | ||||||
39. | MAISSEN Remigi | 1988 | Trun | BMC | 41 | 41 | ||||||
40. | HELBLING Andreas | 1988 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 40 | 40 | ||||||
41. | DONATI Martino | 1987 | Viganello | 39 | 39 | |||||||
42. | LANGENEGGER Fabian | 1994 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont RMC Appenzell | 36 | 36 | ||||||
43. | JUST Niculin | 1993 | Herrenschwanden | KBike | 36 | 36 | ||||||
44. | WEGMÜLLER Robin | 1997 | Niederscherli | Extra-Bike Schwarzenburg | 35 | 35 | ||||||
45. | WILDBERGER Simon | 1990 | Winterthur | 33 | 33 | |||||||
46. | MÜLLER Jan | 1993 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 32 | 32 | ||||||
47. | RUF Christian | 1986 | Flawil | Stöckli Racing Team | 31 | 31 |