25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Rangliste
#1_Mega Knaben
Rg. | St.Nr. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | Rd./SP | Zeit | zurück | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | THÜR Stiven | 2001 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 4 | 39:50,6 | - | 100 |
2. | 206 | GYAGANG Kedup | 2001 | Zürich | velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil | 4 | 41:21,0 | +1:30,4 | 80 |
3. | 209 | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 4 | 41:23,3 | +1:32,7 | 70 |
4. | 208 | DUDLER Andrin | 2002 | Thal | bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team | 4 | 41:40,1 | +1:49,5 | 65 |
5. | 202 | LILLO Dario | 2002 | Eschenbach Sg | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 41:50,5 | +1:59,9 | 62 |
6. | 207 | STILLHART Pascal | 2001 | Fontnas | KBike-MTB-Team | 4 | 42:08,9 | +2:18,3 | 60 |
7. | 210 | PREMAND Rémi | 2001 | Choëx | Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne | 4 | 42:10,8 | +2:20,2 | 59 |
8. | 204 | BAUMANN Janis | 2002 | Igis | BiXS Junior Team | 4 | 42:16,6 | +2:26,0 | 58 |
9. | 205 | BISIG Andrin | 2001 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 42:37,8 | +2:47,2 | 57 |
10. | 233 | TASINATO Marco | 2002 | Thal | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein | 4 | 42:54,6 | +3:04,0 | 56 |
11. | 215 | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Benken | VC Eschenbach | 4 | 43:02,2 | +3:11,6 | 55 |
12. | 213 | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Bendern | RV Schaan | 4 | 43:05,5 | +3:14,9 | 54 |
13. | 203 | KULL Robin | 2001 | Villmergen | Merida Rookies Team | 4 | 43:07,8 | +3:17,2 | 53 |
14. | 220 | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 2002 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 4 | 44:05,4 | +4:14,8 | 52 |
15. | 219 | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Unterentfelden | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 4 | 44:11,5 | +4:20,9 | 51 |
16. | 214 | WIEDMANN Luke | 2002 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 44:14,9 | +4:24,3 | 50 |
17. | 287 | NUTER Cla-Ursin | 2001 | Sedrun | SST Surselva | 4 | 44:15,3 | +4:24,7 | 49 |
18. | 217 | FIORINI Vito | 2002 | Acquarossa | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 4 | 44:16,3 | +4:25,7 | 48 |
19. | 218 | WANNER Linus | 2002 | Merishausen | RV Merishausen / GS Russi | 4 | 44:26,5 | +4:35,9 | 47 |
20. | 211 | SPIESS Dave | 2001 | Kriessern | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 4 | 44:37,3 | +4:46,7 | 46 |
21. | 212 | GEES Andrin | 2001 | Uerikon | RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss | 4 | 44:56,5 | +5:05,9 | 45 |
22. | 230 | AMSTUTZ Yannick | 2001 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 4 | 45:00,3 | +5:09,7 | 44 |
23. | 222 | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Vella | VC Surselva | 4 | 45:01,8 | +5:11,2 | 43 |
24. | 234 | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 4 | 45:07,3 | +5:16,7 | 42 |
25. | 243 | LANDENBERGER Nils | 2002 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 4 | 46:02,1 | +6:11,5 | 41 |
26. | 235 | LEUZINGER Gian Luca | 2002 | Einsiedeln | Merida Rookies Team | 4 | 46:05,0 | +6:14,4 | 40 |
27. | 229 | MEIER Marvin | 2002 | Boniswil | Fischer Junioren MTB Team | 4 | 46:09,3 | +6:18,7 | 39 |
28. | 227 | NASCARELLA Elia | 2002 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 46:15,8 | +6:25,2 | 38 |
29. | 231 | HALDIMANN Guillaume | 2002 | Perroy | Vélo club Echallens | 4 | 46:34,5 | +6:43,9 | 37 |
30. | 226 | SPESCHA Janis | 2001 | Chur | VC Surselva | 4 | 46:43,9 | +6:53,3 | 36 |
31. | 232 | COTTI Colin | 2002 | Thal | bskGraf Kids MTB Team | 4 | 47:07,3 | +7:16,7 | 35 |
32. | 224 | JÖRGER Jan | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 4 | 47:17,4 | +7:26,8 | 34 |
33. | 237 | BETL Andrin | 2002 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 4 | 47:32,7 | +7:42,1 | 33 |
34. | 228 | DILGER Dominik | 2002 | Meierskappel | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 4 | 47:40,1 | +7:49,5 | 32 |
35. | 242 | WERNLI Marco | 2001 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 4 | 47:43,1 | +7:52,5 | 31 |
36. | 240 | HERGER Elio | 2002 | Erstfeld | IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld | 4 | 47:50,4 | +7:59,8 | 30 |
37. | 238 | ZÜGER Timo | 2002 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 4 | 48:09,8 | +8:19,2 | 29 |
38. | 248 | BORTONE Filippo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 4 | 48:11,4 | +8:20,8 | 28 |
39. | 216 | HALTER Jean-Luc | 2002 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 4 | 48:14,1 | +8:23,5 | 27 |
40. | 236 | ZIMMERMANN Joshua | 2002 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 4 | 48:27,7 | +8:37,1 | 26 |
41. | 225 | MENSING Mauro | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 4 | 48:31,1 | +8:40,5 | 25 |
42. | 247 | FREY Raphael | 2002 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 4 | 48:48,1 | +8:57,5 | 24 |
43. | 244 | STELLA Alexis (BEL) | 2002 | Marsens | PB Bulle | 4 | 49:47,6 | +9:57,0 | 23 |
44. | 269 | KUEHL Julien | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 4 | 50:11,5 | +10:20,9 | 22 |
45. | 264 | BOSSART Fabio | 2001 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 4 | 50:20,7 | +10:30,1 | 21 |
46. | 276 | BALDI Leonardo | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 4 | 50:22,3 | +10:31,7 | 20 |
47. | 275 | WEDER Justin | 2002 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 4 | 50:33,6 | +10:43,0 | 19 |
48. | 241 | LAGLER Corvin | 2002 | Wernetshausen | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss | 4 | 50:44,5 | +10:53,9 | 18 |
49. | 239 | KRAUS Jakob | 2002 | Schwarzenburg | BigFriends/BSO | 4 | 51:06,9 | +11:16,3 | 17 |
50. | 270 | DAVID Gioele | 2001 | Rivera | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 4 | 51:28,5 | +11:37,9 | 16 |
51. | 268 | TROTTA Joel | 2001 | Lostallo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 4 | 52:05,0 | +12:14,4 | 15 |
52. | 250 | BERNET Andrin | 2002 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 4 | 52:08,8 | +12:18,2 | 14 |
53. | 245 | LEU Cyrill | 2002 | Altdorf | Ig Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf | 4 | 52:42,7 | +12:52,1 | 13 |
54. | 260 | SBARBARO Steven | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 39:53,2 | -1 LAP | 12 |
55. | 288 | HEIMGARTNER Reto | 2001 | Wauwil | VC Schötz GO-IN.ch | 3 | 39:55,3 | -1 LAP | 11 |
56. | 249 | MONTALTA Rino | 2001 | Degen | VC Surselva | 3 | 39:57,9 | -1 LAP | 10 |
57. | 259 | LEPORI Gabriel | 2002 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 40:34,4 | -1 LAP | 9 |
58. | 253 | ZUMBRUNN Curdin | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss | 3 | 41:12,7 | -1 LAP | 8 |
59. | 261 | BERNASCONI Paolo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 41:36,7 | -1 LAP | 7 |
60. | 266 | CAVADINI-GARRIDO Enea (ESP) | 2002 | Castione | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 41:38,4 | -1 LAP | 6 |
61. | 284 | PEDRONI Lorenzo (ITA) | 2002 | Ghisalba (bg) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 3 | 41:48,3 | -1 LAP | 5 |
62. | 252 | RIGONALLI Nando | 2001 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 3 | 42:05,7 | -1 LAP | 4 |
63. | 254 | ROTH Sebastian | 2002 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 3 | 42:18,2 | -1 LAP | 3 |
64. | 263 | BERTOLAZZI Matteo | 2001 | Riva San Vitale | VC Mendrisio | 3 | 42:27,6 | -1 LAP | 2 |
65. | 281 | MARTINOLI Lorenzo | 2002 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 42:57,1 | -1 LAP | 1 |
66. | 255 | STAUFFER Julian | 2002 | Oberdorf So | Tropical Solothurn | 3 | 43:07,8 | -1 LAP | 1 |
67. | 277 | MARCOLI Elia | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 43:10,1 | -1 LAP | 1 |
68. | 274 | CESCHI Federico | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 43:37,9 | -1 LAP | 1 |
69. | 279 | D'IMPERIO Liam | 2001 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 45:00,2 | -1 LAP | 1 |
70. | 272 | GENINI Leonardo | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 45:14,2 | -1 LAP | 1 |
71. | 258 | VANNETTI Leonardo | 2001 | Torricella | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 3 | 46:07,4 | -1 LAP | 1 |
72. | 256 | AROSIO Simone | 2002 | Ascona | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 3 | 46:23,8 | -1 LAP | 1 |
73. | 262 | CHOPRA Nathan | 2001 | Manno | Velo Club Capriasca | 3 | 47:53,0 | -1 LAP | 1 |
74. | 280 | GENINI Christian | 2001 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 3 | 48:18,4 | -1 LAP | 1 |
75. | 283 | PETROGALLI Ivangabriel | 2002 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 3 | 51:03,1 | -1 LAP | 1 |
76. | 273 | BERETTA Ennio | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 51:38,8 | -1 LAP | 1 |
77. | 271 | AMBROSINI Elio | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 3 | 53:23,9 | -1 LAP | 1 |
78. | 282 | PERUCCONI Janis | 2001 | Davesco | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 2 | 44:04,9 | -2 LAP | 1 |
79. | 285 | BIASCA Nicola | 2001 | Prosito | VC Arbedo - Fidi BC | 2 | 50:32,0 | -2 LAP | 1 |
80. | 267 | ENGELER Claudio | 2001 | Caslano | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 2 | 52:34,0 | -2 LAP | 1 |
81. | 278 | HOCHSTRASSER Loris | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 0 | 4:03,1 | -4 LAP | 1 |