25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Amateure & Masters
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRAF Jürg ** | 1983 | Montlingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 80 | 54 | 134 | |||||
3. | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Bike o'Clock | 57 | 70 | 127 | |||||
4. | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 45 | 80 | 125 | |||||
5. | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 65 | 59 | 124 | |||||
6. | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 56 | 65 | 121 | |||||
7. | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 59 | 60 | 119 | |||||
8. | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 51 | 62 | 113 | |||||
9. | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 53 | 55 | 108 | |||||
10. | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 49 | 56 | 105 | |||||
11. | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 43 | 58 | 101 | |||||
12. | VILLERMAULAZ Jean * | 1996 | Charmey | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 54 | 45 | 99 | |||||
13. | WICKI Michael | 1991 | Widnau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 55 | 42 | 97 | |||||
14. | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 38 | 53 | 91 | |||||
15. | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 33 | 57 | 90 | |||||
16. | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 39 | 48 | 87 | |||||
17. | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 37 | 50 | 87 | |||||
18. | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 34 | 52 | 86 | |||||
19. | ALIG Mathias | 1987 | Vals | BiXS - iXS Team | 58 | 28 | 86 | |||||
20. | MÜLLER Christoph ** | 1974 | Hütten | Velo reichmuth.ch Msc Salsbödetal | 35 | 51 | 86 | |||||
21. | HUBACHER Lars * | 1995 | Oberdorf NW | Giant-Swiss-Team | 32 | 49 | 81 | |||||
22. | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 44 | 35 | 79 | |||||
23. | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 36 | 43 | 79 | |||||
24. | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 31 | 44 | 75 | |||||
25. | SIMONET Caryl * | 1996 | Colombier | Wheeler Frenetic Bike | 25 | 47 | 72 | |||||
26. | HORVATH David (GER) * | 1996 | Freiburg | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 70 | 70 | ||||||
27. | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 27 | 37 | 64 | |||||
28. | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Buchs | Giant-Swiss-Team | 62 | 62 | ||||||
29. | NAY Pascal * | 1993 | Zizers | Thömus Racing Team | 28 | 34 | 62 | |||||
30. | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach | 16 | 46 | 62 | |||||
31. | REIMANN Rick | 1991 | Uster | Lenovo-Cube Bikes | 60 | 60 | ||||||
32. | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 19 | 38 | 57 | |||||
33. | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 23 | 33 | 56 | |||||
34. | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 20 | 36 | 56 | |||||
35. | FORMOSO Luca | 1988 | Winterthur | Cycle-Shop Winterthur | 21 | 32 | 53 | |||||
36. | BOLT Florian ** | 1984 | Uster | Sherpa Tensing - Pedalerie | 22 | 31 | 53 | |||||
37. | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 52 | 52 | ||||||
38. | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 1992 | Buchs | K-Bike/Koba | 50 | 50 | ||||||
39. | KLEIBER Andreas (GER) | 1990 | Lindenberg | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 48 | 48 | ||||||
40. | KESSLER Sandro | 1987 | Schiers | Cube Racing by Imholz | 47 | 47 | ||||||
41. | HOG Heiko (GER) * | 1994 | Breitnau | Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team | 46 | 46 | ||||||
42. | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 14 | 30 | 44 | |||||
43. | WILDHABER Gustav | 1988 | walenstadt | Cube Action Team | 42 | 42 | ||||||
44. | OSTERTAG Sebastian ** | 1985 | Wädenswil | velo-reichmuth.ch/VC Wädenswil | 41 | 41 | ||||||
45. | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Unteriberg | Strüby-BiXS Team | 41 | 41 | ||||||
46. | RAPPO Anthony * | 1995 | Cormondrèche | Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier | 40 | 40 | ||||||
47. | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 13 | 27 | 40 | |||||
48. | FARIN Guillaume (FRA) | 1986 | Gaillard | BMC / Les Fourgs | 40 | 40 | ||||||
49. | WENGER Florian * | 1994 | Montagny-la-Ville | VC Payerne | 39 | 39 | ||||||
50. | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 12 | 25 | 37 | |||||
51. | PORRAS Ludovic * | 1995 | Combremont-le-Petit | Vélo Club Payerne | 7 | 24 | 31 | |||||
52. | SCHÄR Oliver | 1988 | Rafz | Röbis Velo-Shop | 30 | 30 | ||||||
53. | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau ZH | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 10 | 20 | 30 | |||||
54. | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 9 | 21 | 30 | |||||
55. | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Faulensee | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 29 | 29 | ||||||
56. | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 29 | 29 | ||||||
57. | GAUCH Cedric * | 1996 | Hägglingen | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 26 | 26 | ||||||
58. | HILDERTS Raven (GER) * | 1995 | Freising | RVN Freising / CEP Racing Team | 26 | 26 | ||||||
59. | BIERI David | 1990 | Bischofszell | 24 | 24 | |||||||
60. | OBRIST Roman | 1992 | winterthur | Chälbli Bike/VC Hittnau | 23 | 23 | ||||||
61. | BEN ACOUR Yanick * | 1996 | Echallens | VC Echsllens | 22 | 22 | ||||||
62. | KETTERER Yves (GER) * | 1994 | Titisee-Neustadt | bikesportworld.de/ksk-racing Team | 18 | 18 | ||||||
63. | LEUMANN Sammy * | 1995 | Weisslingen | VC Maur | 17 | 17 | ||||||
64. | FEDERER Ralph | 1991 | Gossau | MTB Team Frifag-Gaetzi | 15 | 15 | ||||||
65. | KIELTSCH Martin (GER) * | 1994 | Eichenau | 11 | 11 | |||||||
66. | GIERLICH Peter (GER) ** | 1979 | Obersöchering | MTB-Club München | 8 | 8 |