25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Tageswertung - Club
#1_1.///Tropical Solothurn///388 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | SCHNEITTER Aline | 2003 | Rock Mädchen | 1. | 100 |
670 | ROTH Anastasia | 2005 | Cross Mädchen | 1. | 100 |
502 | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Hard Mädchen | 3. | 70 |
405 | DIETHELM Susanne | 1968 | Fun Frauen | 7. | 59 |
551 | LÜTHI Meret | 2001 | Mega Mädchen | 7. | 59 |
#2_2.///PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen///362 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Hard Knaben | 1. | 100 |
444 | ZBINDEN Nik | 2006 | Cross Knaben | 1. | 100 |
608 | ZBINDEN Tina | 2004 | Rock Mädchen | 10. | 56 |
105 | GYR Daniel | 1981 | Fun Masters | 11. | 55 |
219 | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 15. | 51 |
#3_3.///VC Surselva///299 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | BEELI Pierina | 1996 | Fun Frauen | 1. | 100 |
442 | HASSLER Mauro | 2005 | Cross Knaben | 12. | 54 |
609 | VALAULTA Salome | 2004 | Rock Mädchen | 13. | 53 |
17 | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Hard Knaben | 17. | 49 |
222 | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 23. | 43 |
#4_4.///RV Schaan///272 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Rock Knaben | 2. | 80 |
495 | KNAUS Manuel (LIE) | 2007 | Soft Knaben | 2. | 80 |
213 | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 12. | 54 |
233 | PUENTENER Martin | 1973 | Fun Senioren | 24. | 42 |
43 | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Hard Knaben | 50. | 16 |
#5_5.///VC Eschenbach///250 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | LILLO Dario | 2002 | Mega Knaben | 5. | 62 |
312 | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Fun Senioren | 6. | 60 |
507 | BISIG Alessia | 1999 | Hard Mädchen | 10. | 56 |
316 | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Rock Knaben | 26. | 40 |
437 | GAFNER Jules | 2006 | Cross Knaben | 34. | 32 |
#6_6.///BPR Race Team RMC Gossau///247 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Mega Knaben | 3. | 70 |
602 | HALTER Monique | 2004 | Rock Mädchen | 3. | 70 |
6 | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Hard Knaben | 8. | 58 |
440 | SOMMER Sven | 2006 | Cross Knaben | 17. | 49 |
#7_7.///RV Ersigen///159 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
558 | BURI Nöelle | 2001 | Mega Mädchen | 5. | 62 |
510 | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Hard Mädchen | 9. | 57 |
232 | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Fun Senioren | 26. | 40 |
#8_8.///Merida Rookies Team///149 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
203 | KULL Robin | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 13. | 53 |
309 | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Rock Knaben | 15. | 51 |
38 | BUCHER Fabian | 1994 | Fun Herren | 21. | 45 |
#9_9.///Biketeam12///131 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
607 | ROHNER Sarina | 2004 | Rock Mädchen | 9. | 57 |
234 | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Mega Knaben | 24. | 42 |
31 | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Hard Knaben | 34. | 32 |
#10_10.///jb Felt Team///119 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Hard Knaben | 3. | 70 |
215 | BARTH Eric | 1966 | Fun Senioren | 17. | 49 |
#11_11.///Strüby-BiXS Team///116 Punkte
SNR | Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Rang | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
504 | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Hard Mädchen | 5. | 62 |
107 | KURMANN Marco | 1983 | Fun Masters | 12. | 54 |