25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Elite
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Happerswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 52 | 100 | 152 | |||||
2. | FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Jona | WHEELER – iXS Team | 70 | 70 | 140 | |||||
3. | FANGER Martin | 1988 | Miège | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 80 | 60 | 140 | |||||
4. | FLÜCKIGER Lukas | 1984 | Leimiswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 65 | 65 | 130 | |||||
5. | STIRNEMANN Matthias | 1991 | Gränichen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 62 | 58 | 120 | |||||
6. | PANHUYZEN Kevin (BEL) * | 1994 | Peer | Ktm Bike-Visiom | 56 | 62 | 118 | |||||
7. | INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Schönenwerd | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 59 | 59 | 118 | |||||
8. | FREIBURGHAUS Sepp | 1987 | Neuenegg | Thömus Racing Team | 50 | 55 | 105 | |||||
9. | ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Sant Amé | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 100 | 100 | ||||||
10. | WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Roggliswil | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 42 | 56 | 98 | |||||
11. | PAUMANN Fabian | 1992 | Rupperswil | WHEELER – iXS Team | 47 | 50 | 97 | |||||
12. | STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Grüsch | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 48 | 48 | 96 | |||||
13. | EYMANN Daniel | 1989 | Interlaken | WHEELER – iXS Team | 44 | 51 | 95 | |||||
14. | KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 45 | 49 | 94 | |||||
15. | BEELI Andrin * | 1995 | Sagogn | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 51 | 42 | 93 | |||||
16. | CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Frbourg | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 57 | 33 | 90 | |||||
17. | ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Crémines | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 35 | 52 | 87 | |||||
18. | VITZTHUM Simon * | 1995 | Rheineck | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 30 | 54 | 84 | |||||
19. | HEDIGER Philipp * | 1993 | Oberkulm | Fischer-BMC | 39 | 43 | 82 | |||||
20. | FUMIC Manuel (GER) | 1982 | Kirchheim | Cannondale Factory Racing | 80 | 80 | ||||||
21. | THIE Florian | 1989 | Thun | BigFriends Racing Team | 34 | 44 | 78 | |||||
22. | BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Hauterive | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 31 | 47 | 78 | |||||
23. | JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Jenaz | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 27 | 40 | 67 | |||||
24. | GYSLING David * | 1993 | Péry | Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers | 29 | 34 | 63 | |||||
25. | MILATZ Moritz (GER) | 1982 | Freiburg | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 60 | 60 | ||||||
26. | BUCHER Lukas | 1988 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 22 | 37 | 59 | |||||
27. | FLÜCKIGER Mathias | 1988 | Ochlenberg | Stöckli Pro Team | 58 | 58 | ||||||
28. | WILDHABER Marcel | 1985 | Galgenen | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 57 | 57 | ||||||
29. | ALLENSPACH Matthias | 1988 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 18 | 39 | 57 | |||||
30. | KURSCHAT Wolfram (GER) | 1975 | Neustadt | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 55 | 55 | ||||||
31. | KRIEG Kevin | 1992 | Uhwiesen | Simplon Pedale | 14 | 41 | 55 | |||||
32. | EGGER Georg (GER) * | 1995 | Obergessertshausen | Lexware-MTB-Team | 54 | 54 | ||||||
33. | STUTZMANN Marc | 1991 | Rüfenacht | Giant-Swiss-Team | 53 | 53 | ||||||
34. | ROHRBACH Nicola | 1986 | Edlibach | goldwurst-power/ FELT | 53 | 53 | ||||||
35. | SCHÄR Jan | 1992 | Frauenkappelen | südstrasse radsport münsingen | 15 | 35 | 50 | |||||
36. | ALBRECHT Nick * | 1993 | Seuzach | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 13 | 36 | 49 | |||||
37. | GLUTH Martin (GER) | 1991 | Freiburg im Breisgau | Novus OMX Pro Team | 49 | 49 | ||||||
38. | WILDHABER Michael | 1990 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 46 | 46 | ||||||
39. | BAUMANN Jonas | 1985 | Laupersdorf | VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC | 46 | 46 | ||||||
40. | MOSER Andreas | 1984 | Madiswil | Zaunteam Mittelland | 45 | 45 | ||||||
41. | SCHWARZBAUER Luca (GER) * | 1996 | Nürtingen | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 43 | 43 | ||||||
42. | BARBEN Emilien | 1991 | Chez-le-bart | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 41 | 41 | ||||||
43. | VOITL Daniel (GER) * | 1995 | Pforzheim | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 40 | 40 | ||||||
44. | SÄGESSER Severin | 1992 | Niedergösgen | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | 38 | 38 | ||||||
45. | VETSCH Enea * | 1994 | Berneck | Fischer-BMC | 38 | 38 | ||||||
46. | PERRIN-GANIER Neïlo (FRA) * | 1996 | LA BRESSE | team FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 37 | 37 | ||||||
47. | PLANTET Pierre Geoffroy (FRA) | 1984 | Holzkirchen | Btwin Mtb Racing Team | 36 | 36 | ||||||
48. | BAUM Lukas (GER) * | 1995 | Neustadt | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM | 33 | 33 | ||||||
49. | OBRIST Fabian | 1991 | Winterthur | Veloplus | 32 | 32 | ||||||
50. | BOOG Manuel * | 1994 | Hittnau | Towersports - VC Eschenbach | 32 | 32 | ||||||
51. | ZOPPAS Nicolò (ITA) * | 1995 | Santa Lucia di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 31 | 31 | ||||||
52. | VITALI Bruno * | 1994 | Vicques | Dom cycles merida | 28 | 28 | ||||||
53. | GERBER Philipp | 1987 | Aeschiried | Bixs iXS Swiss | 26 | 26 | ||||||
54. | DE POORTERE-EMELIEN Joseph (FRA) * | 1993 | SAINT-ISMIER | Team Haibike / SCO DIJON VTT | 25 | 25 | ||||||
55. | KIESEL Lysander (GER) | 1991 | Wildpoldsried | Stevens MTB Racing Team/SSV Wildpoldsried | 24 | 24 | ||||||
56. | EISENKOLL Léon (GER) * | 1996 | Leonberg | Procraft Racing Team | 23 | 23 | ||||||
57. | ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo (MEX) * | 1996 | Prague | AR Arisun Pro Cycling team | 21 | 21 | ||||||
58. | BREUER Sebastian (GER) | 1989 | Einsiedeln | cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 20 | 20 | ||||||
59. | SALZMANN Jodok (AUT) * | 1995 | Dornbirn | MTB - Team Hohenems | 19 | 19 | ||||||
60. | EGGER Andreas (GER) * | 1996 | Obergessertshausen | MSC-Wiesenbach - Biketeam | 17 | 17 | ||||||
61. | HAGSPIEL Elias (AUT) * | 1994 | Hittisau | Team Vorarlberg/RV Dornbirn | 16 | 16 | ||||||
62. | BESANÇON Lucien | 1988 | Safenwil | WHEELER—iXS | 12 | 12 |
#2_Frauen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEFF Jolanda * | 1993 | Thal | Stöckli Pro Team | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | SÜSS Esther | 1974 | Küttigen | WHEELER – iXS Team | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
3. | SPITZ Sabine (GER) | 1971 | Murg | Sabine Spitz Pro MTB | 70 | 70 | 140 | |||||
4. | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Niederfell | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 62 | 65 | 127 | |||||
5. | GROCCIA Marine | 1991 | Moutier | Team Alouettes.ch | 58 | 62 | 120 | |||||
6. | BRUN Franziska | 1986 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 48 | 52 | 100 | |||||
7. | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Montalchez | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 44 | 55 | 99 | |||||
8. | MÜGGLER Eliane * | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 42 | 57 | 99 | |||||
9. | WENGER Romaine * | 1993 | Ernen | Thömus Racing Team | 45 | 48 | 93 | |||||
10. | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 40 | 51 | 91 | |||||
11. | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Lupfig | WHEELER – iXS Team | 43 | 47 | 90 | |||||
12. | FARNER Céline | 1989 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 35 | 53 | 88 | |||||
13. | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Selzach | Bike Team Solothurn | 38 | 49 | 87 | |||||
14. | BARTH Mallory * | 1995 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 33 | 50 | 83 | |||||
15. | NAY Alessia * | 1995 | Zizers | bielersport.ch / RMV Chur | 37 | 45 | 82 | |||||
16. | GROBERT Helen | 1992 | Remetschwiel | GHOST Factory Racing | 65 | 65 | ||||||
17. | OSL Elisabeth (AUT) | 1985 | Kirchberg in Tirol | GHOST Factory Racing | 60 | 60 | ||||||
18. | MOSCHETTI Margot (FRA) * | 1994 | MOULINET | Betch superior Brentjens mtb racing team | 60 | 60 | ||||||
19. | GANTENBEIN Corina | 1986 | Klosters | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 59 | 59 | ||||||
20. | PERRY Aurélia (FRA) | 1988 | SAINT-LEONARD | UCBH | 59 | 59 | ||||||
21. | PASTORE Marta (ITA) | 1991 | Stresa | Team Rive Rosse | 58 | 58 | ||||||
22. | BRESSET Julie (FRA) | 1989 | Ploeuc sur Lié | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 57 | 57 | ||||||
23. | HEDIGER Michelle | 1991 | Oberkulm | Giant-Swiss-Team | 56 | 56 | ||||||
24. | KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Stans | Strüby-BiXS Team | 56 | 56 | ||||||
25. | MITTERBAUER Lisa (AUT) | 1992 | Seeham | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 55 | 55 | ||||||
26. | KLEIN Hanna (GER) | 1987 | Freiburg | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 54 | 54 | ||||||
27. | GARIBOLDI Rebecca (ITA) * | 1996 | Lissone | Lissone Mtb | 54 | 54 | ||||||
28. | ELFERINK Hielke (NED) | 1986 | Freiburg | Rent a Plant - Cannondale | 53 | 53 | ||||||
29. | WIEDENROTH Sofia (GER) * | 1995 | Niederstaufen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 52 | 52 | ||||||
30. | WROBEL Nina (GER) | 1983 | Freiburg | Team Merida-Schulte/SG Rheinfelden | 51 | 51 | ||||||
31. | STIRNEMANN Kathrin | 1989 | Gränichen | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | 50 | 50 | ||||||
32. | CLAUZEL Perrine (FRA) * | 1994 | Eguisheim | BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc | 49 | 49 | ||||||
33. | RIEDER Nadine (GER) | 1989 | Sonthofen | AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM | 47 | 47 | ||||||
34. | TRUONG Lorraine | 1990 | Môtiers | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 46 | 46 | ||||||
35. | BAUER Sarah (GER) * | 1996 | Nürtingen | Team Merida-Schulte | 46 | 46 | ||||||
36. | FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Wattwil | Strüby-BiXS Team | 41 | 41 | ||||||
37. | OESCHGER Miriam (GER) * | 1996 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 39 | 39 | ||||||
38. | MONTANI Katja | 1992 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 36 | 36 | ||||||
39. | EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Riedholz | jb Felt Team | 34 | 34 | ||||||
40. | SCHNEIDER Janine (GER) * | 1995 | Lottstetten | Gruppo Sportdiva | 32 | 32 | ||||||
41. | ETZEL Amelie (GER) * | 1995 | Neuffen | MTB Neuffen | 31 | 31 |
#3_Junioren
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NIEMANN Nico | 1998 | Egg | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 57 | 100 | 157 | |||||
2. | ELSASSER Jerome | 1998 | Gränichen | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 65 | 80 | 145 | |||||
3. | SUTER Joel | 1998 | Wengi bei Frutigen | Eiger Sport Interlaken | 80 | 58 | 138 | |||||
4. | GRAB Joël | 1997 | Ebmatingen | GRAB Offroad Cycling Team | 60 | 70 | 130 | |||||
5. | BAUMANN Nick | 1998 | Aarau Rohr | PAMO Racing powered by Specialized | 70 | 55 | 125 | |||||
6. | OLIVETTI Sven | 1997 | Würenlos | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
7. | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 55 | 59 | 114 | |||||
8. | EICHENBERGER Nico | 1998 | Gränichen | Pamo Racing powered by Specialized | 53 | 60 | 113 | |||||
9. | DICK Alexandre | 1997 | Sainte-Croix | VTT Balcon du Jura | 49 | 62 | 111 | |||||
10. | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Männedorf | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 51 | 56 | 107 | |||||
11. | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | tavannes | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 58 | 47 | 105 | |||||
12. | SPIESS Robin | 1998 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 56 | 49 | 105 | |||||
13. | MOTTIEZ Gilles | 1997 | Collonges | Team Bike'n Joy Giant | 52 | 52 | 104 | |||||
14. | JEKER Hannes | 1998 | Büsserach | VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast | 48 | 54 | 102 | |||||
15. | BÜRGIN Jeremias | 1997 | Niederdorf | 4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast | 100 | 100 | ||||||
16. | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Bürglen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 50 | 48 | 98 | |||||
17. | EICHENBERGER Jan | 1997 | Pfaffnau | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 46 | 51 | 97 | |||||
18. | ROTH Jonas | 1997 | Menzingen | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 54 | 42 | 96 | |||||
19. | GREMAUD Mathia | 1998 | Broc | Team Menoud-Bike | 43 | 53 | 96 | |||||
20. | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Kölliken | Giant-Swiss-Team | 45 | 46 | 91 | |||||
21. | HABEGGER Michael | 1997 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 42 | 44 | 86 | |||||
22. | BUNTSCHU Sandro | 1997 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 39 | 41 | 80 | |||||
23. | MOSSIER Julien | 1997 | TENERO | Velo Club monte TAMARO-BMC | 41 | 36 | 77 | |||||
24. | DÜRR Steven | 1998 | Eichberg | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 37 | 35 | 72 | |||||
25. | WERNLI Nico | 1998 | Winterthur | dapp-starbicycle-team.ch | 40 | 32 | 72 | |||||
26. | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Schänis | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 26 | 38 | 64 | |||||
27. | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Seengen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 33 | 31 | 64 | |||||
28. | WOHLGENANNT Hannes (AUT) | 1998 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 62 | 62 | ||||||
29. | SCHORI Remo Franco | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 35 | 25 | 60 | |||||
30. | SOUTH Casey | 1997 | Matzingen | Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team | 57 | 57 | ||||||
31. | BLANC Loïc | 1997 | Le Locle | GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle | 32 | 24 | 56 | |||||
32. | LÄDERACH Timo | 1997 | Rapperswil BE | sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen | 27 | 29 | 56 | |||||
33. | BOSSART Ronny | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 25 | 27 | 52 | |||||
34. | GULL Kim | 1997 | Nänikon | Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil | 31 | 20 | 51 | |||||
35. | KISER Pascal | 1998 | Obwalden | Fusion & Rocky Mountain | 29 | 22 | 51 | |||||
36. | BONDERER Fabian | 1997 | Malans | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 22 | 28 | 50 | |||||
37. | BERNET Adrian | 1997 | Meienberg | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 50 | 50 | ||||||
38. | PETTINGER Maximilian (AUT) | 1997 | Viktorsberg | mtb-team Hohenems | 47 | 47 | ||||||
39. | PALA Daniele | 1997 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 24 | 21 | 45 | |||||
40. | FIORI Federico (ITA) | 1998 | SAINT CHRISTOPHE | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 45 | 45 | ||||||
41. | GOTTBURG Yoan | 1998 | Boudevilliers | Zeta cycling club | 44 | 44 | ||||||
42. | VOLKART Loris | 1997 | Uster | Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen | 43 | 43 | ||||||
43. | MANTZANAS Nico | 1998 | Vilters | RSV Pizol | 21 | 19 | 40 | |||||
44. | MENICHETTI Andrea (ITA) | 1998 | Limana Belluno | FOUR ES Racing Team | 40 | 40 | ||||||
45. | ZINI Stefano (ITA) | 1998 | GHISALBA (BG) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 39 | 39 | ||||||
46. | MICHELI Luca | 1998 | Tavannes | Vélo Club Tramelan | 38 | 38 | ||||||
47. | ANDREY Nick | 1997 | Plasselb | BSO | 37 | 37 | ||||||
48. | BOSCH Julian (GER) | 1998 | Krumbach | MSC-Wiesenbach | 36 | 36 | ||||||
49. | TRAUNIG Raimund (AUT) | 1998 | Lauterach | RV Dornbirn | 34 | 34 | ||||||
50. | FISCHER Remo | 1998 | Oberhallau | randenbike.ch | 34 | 34 | ||||||
51. | HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Oberkulm | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 33 | 33 | ||||||
52. | DUBOIS Guillaume | 1998 | Saône | US Giromagny Cube Bike | 30 | 30 | ||||||
53. | LANG Maximilian (GER) | 1998 | Hörbranz | Rv- Dornbirn | 30 | 30 | ||||||
54. | BUCHER Renato | 1997 | Bürglen | Merida Riders / Radsport Altdorf | 28 | 28 | ||||||
55. | REMY Simon | 1998 | Charmey | Canyon DaniVTT | 26 | 26 | ||||||
56. | TREICHLER Lucas | 1997 | Eichberg | Pink Gilli Suisse / VC Altstätten | 23 | 23 | ||||||
57. | PEDRONI Gianluca (ISR) | 1998 | GHISALBA (BG) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 23 | 23 |
#4_Juniorinnen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STIEGER Nadine | 1997 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Swiss VC Altstätten | 56 | 80 | 136 | |||||
2. | GOBAT Clivia | 1997 | Noiraigue | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 51 | 70 | 121 | |||||
3. | TSCHÜMPERLIN Elma | 1998 | Villars-Burquin | VTT Balcon du Jura | 53 | 62 | 115 | |||||
4. | BRUN Lara | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 50 | 65 | 115 | |||||
5. | FRAGNIÈRE Charline | 1998 | Vuadens | Team Menoud-Bike | 55 | 60 | 115 | |||||
6. | SANSONNENS Malika | 1997 | Bevaix | Frenetic Bike Club | 48 | 58 | 106 | |||||
7. | KOLLER Nicole | 1997 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 100 | 100 | ||||||
8. | MARCHET Giorgia (ITA) | 1998 | Feltre Belluno | FOUR ES Racing Team | 100 | 100 | ||||||
9. | FREI Sina | 1997 | Uetikon am See | jb Felt Team | 80 | 80 | ||||||
10. | NEUNER Katja | 1998 | Mieming | Fischer-BMC | 70 | 70 | ||||||
11. | CLAUZEL Hélène (FRA) | 1998 | eguisheim | Vélo Club Sainte Croix en Plaine | 65 | 65 | ||||||
12. | KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura | 1998 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 62 | 62 | ||||||
13. | GUERRINI Sonja | 1997 | Neuhaus | Strüby-BiXS Team | 60 | 60 | ||||||
14. | GLAUS Flurina | 1997 | Gümligen | Thömus Racing Team | 59 | 59 | ||||||
15. | BANDEL Vanessa | 1998 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 59 | 59 | ||||||
16. | DU TOIT Frances (RSA) | 1997 | Wartburg | Time Freight eTeam | 58 | 58 | ||||||
17. | VULJAJ Simone (AUT) | 1998 | Schönwies | MTB Racing Team Tirol | 57 | 57 | ||||||
18. | WÜTHRICH Svenja | 1998 | Zürich | The Fighters Wallisellen | 54 | 54 | ||||||
19. | OESCHGER Magdalena (GER) | 1998 | Murg | RSV Niederhof | 52 | 52 | ||||||
20. | KIESEL Zoe (GER) | 1998 | Wildpoldsried | Wildrad Racing / SSV Wildpoldsried | 49 | 49 |
#5_Amateure & Masters
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRAF Jürg ** | 1983 | Montlingen | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 80 | 54 | 134 | |||||
3. | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Bike o'Clock | 57 | 70 | 127 | |||||
4. | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 45 | 80 | 125 | |||||
5. | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 65 | 59 | 124 | |||||
6. | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 56 | 65 | 121 | |||||
7. | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 59 | 60 | 119 | |||||
8. | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 51 | 62 | 113 | |||||
9. | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 53 | 55 | 108 | |||||
10. | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 49 | 56 | 105 | |||||
11. | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 43 | 58 | 101 | |||||
12. | VILLERMAULAZ Jean * | 1996 | Charmey | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 54 | 45 | 99 | |||||
13. | WICKI Michael | 1991 | Widnau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 55 | 42 | 97 | |||||
14. | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 38 | 53 | 91 | |||||
15. | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 33 | 57 | 90 | |||||
16. | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 39 | 48 | 87 | |||||
17. | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 37 | 50 | 87 | |||||
18. | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 34 | 52 | 86 | |||||
19. | ALIG Mathias | 1987 | Vals | BiXS - iXS Team | 58 | 28 | 86 | |||||
20. | MÜLLER Christoph ** | 1974 | Hütten | Velo reichmuth.ch Msc Salsbödetal | 35 | 51 | 86 | |||||
21. | HUBACHER Lars * | 1995 | Oberdorf NW | Giant-Swiss-Team | 32 | 49 | 81 | |||||
22. | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 44 | 35 | 79 | |||||
23. | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 36 | 43 | 79 | |||||
24. | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 31 | 44 | 75 | |||||
25. | SIMONET Caryl * | 1996 | Colombier | Wheeler Frenetic Bike | 25 | 47 | 72 | |||||
26. | HORVATH David (GER) * | 1996 | Freiburg | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 70 | 70 | ||||||
27. | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 27 | 37 | 64 | |||||
28. | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Buchs | Giant-Swiss-Team | 62 | 62 | ||||||
29. | NAY Pascal * | 1993 | Zizers | Thömus Racing Team | 28 | 34 | 62 | |||||
30. | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach | 16 | 46 | 62 | |||||
31. | REIMANN Rick | 1991 | Uster | Lenovo-Cube Bikes | 60 | 60 | ||||||
32. | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 19 | 38 | 57 | |||||
33. | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 23 | 33 | 56 | |||||
34. | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 20 | 36 | 56 | |||||
35. | FORMOSO Luca | 1988 | Winterthur | Cycle-Shop Winterthur | 21 | 32 | 53 | |||||
36. | BOLT Florian ** | 1984 | Uster | Sherpa Tensing - Pedalerie | 22 | 31 | 53 | |||||
37. | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 52 | 52 | ||||||
38. | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 1992 | Buchs | K-Bike/Koba | 50 | 50 | ||||||
39. | KLEIBER Andreas (GER) | 1990 | Lindenberg | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 48 | 48 | ||||||
40. | KESSLER Sandro | 1987 | Schiers | Cube Racing by Imholz | 47 | 47 | ||||||
41. | HOG Heiko (GER) * | 1994 | Breitnau | Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team | 46 | 46 | ||||||
42. | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 14 | 30 | 44 | |||||
43. | WILDHABER Gustav | 1988 | walenstadt | Cube Action Team | 42 | 42 | ||||||
44. | OSTERTAG Sebastian ** | 1985 | Wädenswil | velo-reichmuth.ch/VC Wädenswil | 41 | 41 | ||||||
45. | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Unteriberg | Strüby-BiXS Team | 41 | 41 | ||||||
46. | RAPPO Anthony * | 1995 | Cormondrèche | Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier | 40 | 40 | ||||||
47. | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 13 | 27 | 40 | |||||
48. | FARIN Guillaume (FRA) | 1986 | Gaillard | BMC / Les Fourgs | 40 | 40 | ||||||
49. | WENGER Florian * | 1994 | Montagny-la-Ville | VC Payerne | 39 | 39 | ||||||
50. | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 12 | 25 | 37 | |||||
51. | PORRAS Ludovic * | 1995 | Combremont-le-Petit | Vélo Club Payerne | 7 | 24 | 31 | |||||
52. | SCHÄR Oliver | 1988 | Rafz | Röbis Velo-Shop | 30 | 30 | ||||||
53. | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau ZH | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 10 | 20 | 30 | |||||
54. | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 9 | 21 | 30 | |||||
55. | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Faulensee | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 29 | 29 | ||||||
56. | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 29 | 29 | ||||||
57. | GAUCH Cedric * | 1996 | Hägglingen | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 26 | 26 | ||||||
58. | HILDERTS Raven (GER) * | 1995 | Freising | RVN Freising / CEP Racing Team | 26 | 26 | ||||||
59. | BIERI David | 1990 | Bischofszell | 24 | 24 | |||||||
60. | OBRIST Roman | 1992 | winterthur | Chälbli Bike/VC Hittnau | 23 | 23 | ||||||
61. | BEN ACOUR Yanick * | 1996 | Echallens | VC Echsllens | 22 | 22 | ||||||
62. | KETTERER Yves (GER) * | 1994 | Titisee-Neustadt | bikesportworld.de/ksk-racing Team | 18 | 18 | ||||||
63. | LEUMANN Sammy * | 1995 | Weisslingen | VC Maur | 17 | 17 | ||||||
64. | FEDERER Ralph | 1991 | Gossau | MTB Team Frifag-Gaetzi | 15 | 15 | ||||||
65. | KIELTSCH Martin (GER) * | 1994 | Eichenau | 11 | 11 | |||||||
66. | GIERLICH Peter (GER) ** | 1979 | Obersöchering | MTB-Club München | 8 | 8 |
#6_Fun Herren
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | INAUEN Stefan | 1988 | Brülisau | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | SANDOZ Martin | 1991 | Le Locle | Team GIANT NE | 80 | 70 | 150 | |||||
3. | LANGENEGGER Luca | 1997 | Appenzell steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 65 | 80 | 145 | |||||
4. | NEFF Silvan | 1997 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 70 | 60 | 130 | |||||
5. | GUEX Benoît | 1991 | Matran | Vélo Club Fribourg | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
6. | SCHOBER Sandro | 1995 | Thal SG | Team Signer / RV Altenrhein | 52 | 62 | 114 | |||||
7. | SUTTER Philipp | 1997 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 53 | 59 | 112 | |||||
8. | SCHMID Marco | 1988 | Ilanz | Menzli Sport Team | 58 | 50 | 108 | |||||
9. | GÖLDI Michael | 1998 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 48 | 55 | 103 | |||||
10. | HEUSSI Benno | 1989 | Schwyz | Credo Bikes Race Team | 60 | 38 | 98 | |||||
11. | HASENFRATZ Thomas | 1988 | Gunzgen | www.bikeschule-olten.ch | 45 | 52 | 97 | |||||
12. | HALLER Andi | 1987 | Zürich | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 43 | 51 | 94 | |||||
13. | SCHUMACHER Bruno | 1989 | Lamboing | Jumpin`Ghost Biel | 46 | 47 | 93 | |||||
14. | VALLAT Lionel | 1993 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TEAM CIMES CYCLE | 38 | 48 | 86 | |||||
15. | ANGIOLINI Sébastien | 1993 | Tavannes | VC Tramelan | 37 | 49 | 86 | |||||
16. | NEFF Pascal | 1995 | Appenzell Steinegg | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 39 | 46 | 85 | |||||
17. | SEELI Lauro | 1996 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 42 | 42 | 84 | |||||
18. | VINCENZ Angelo | 1992 | Disentis | 35 | 40 | 75 | ||||||
19. | MENSING Dario | 1998 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 34 | 37 | 71 | |||||
20. | FEHR Michel | 1988 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos/Atra Service | 62 | 62 | ||||||
21. | BAUMANN Simon | 1986 | Safenwil | Bike House Balsthal | 58 | 58 | ||||||
22. | HEDIGER Sandro | 1989 | Seon | VBT Seetal / Hediger-Kunst.ch | 57 | 57 | ||||||
23. | HUMM Daniel | 1992 | Schönenberg | Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch | 57 | 57 | ||||||
24. | INAUEN Lorenz | 1989 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 56 | 56 | ||||||
25. | RUDOLF VON ROHR Jan | 1997 | Selzach | Tropical Solothurn | 56 | 56 | ||||||
26. | MONTAVON Yann | 1986 | Moutier | Alouettes.ch Race / C.C.Moutier | 55 | 55 | ||||||
27. | VINCENZ Linard | 1993 | Andiast | VC Surselva | 54 | 54 | ||||||
28. | VON MITZLAFF Konstantin | 1992 | Wetzikon Zh | Bros.ch | 54 | 54 | ||||||
29. | SCARLIONI Samuele | 1987 | Bigorio | DomeBike.ch | 53 | 53 | ||||||
30. | HUTTER Jan | 1995 | Kriessern | bsk-Graf Rollmat Bike Team | 51 | 51 | ||||||
31. | WEHRLI Daniel | 1997 | Zürich | RV Höngg-Velolukas ZH | 50 | 50 | ||||||
32. | KUNZ Samuel | 1995 | Grabs | Lindi Bike Race Team | 49 | 49 | ||||||
33. | VETSCH Robin | 1995 | Grabs | Lindi-bike Raceteam | 47 | 47 | ||||||
34. | BUCHER Fabian | 1994 | Bürglen | Merida Rookies Team | 45 | 45 | ||||||
35. | HAUBENSAK Joël | 1994 | Schönenberg a.d. Thur | fehr-velos.ch | 44 | 44 | ||||||
36. | KYBURZ Raphael | 1992 | Erlinsbach | 44 | 44 | |||||||
37. | DI PAOLANTONIO Ivan (ITA) | 1994 | Cagno (CO) | Falchi Blu | 43 | 43 | ||||||
38. | HIRSCHI Gaëtan | 1991 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 41 | 41 | ||||||
39. | MAISSEN Remigi | 1988 | Trun | BMC | 41 | 41 | ||||||
40. | HELBLING Andreas | 1988 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 40 | 40 | ||||||
41. | DONATI Martino | 1987 | Viganello | 39 | 39 | |||||||
42. | LANGENEGGER Fabian | 1994 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont RMC Appenzell | 36 | 36 | ||||||
43. | JUST Niculin | 1993 | Herrenschwanden | KBike | 36 | 36 | ||||||
44. | WEGMÜLLER Robin | 1997 | Niederscherli | Extra-Bike Schwarzenburg | 35 | 35 | ||||||
45. | WILDBERGER Simon | 1990 | Winterthur | 33 | 33 | |||||||
46. | MÜLLER Jan | 1993 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 32 | 32 | ||||||
47. | RUF Christian | 1986 | Flawil | Stöckli Racing Team | 31 | 31 |
#7_Fun Masters
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUETTI Alessio | 1984 | Losone | Moreno Bikes Team | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
2. | URECH Marcel | 1979 | Hallwil | Stöckli Racing Team / VBT Seetal | 70 | 62 | 132 | |||||
3. | WEHRLI Markus | 1981 | Küttigen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 56 | 70 | 126 | |||||
4. | SPREITER Patric | 1979 | Bauma | VC Bauma / Giant | 59 | 53 | 112 | |||||
5. | GYR Daniel | 1981 | Boswil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 57 | 55 | 112 | |||||
6. | HUG Matthias | 1985 | Trimbach | 52 | 57 | 109 | ||||||
7. | LAUK Matthias | 1985 | Dietikon | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 43 | 65 | 108 | |||||
8. | KURMANN Marco | 1983 | Willisau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 53 | 54 | 107 | |||||
9. | LOVIS Mathieu | 1977 | Delémont | VTT Club Jura SCOTT | 100 | 100 | ||||||
10. | RUSCH Thomas | 1982 | Appenzell | Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell | 100 | 100 | ||||||
11. | GRILO Luis (POR) | 1983 | saas im prattigau | 40 | 58 | 98 | ||||||
12. | CANDINAS Gabriel | 1985 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis | 44 | 52 | 96 | |||||
13. | FERRARI Alan | 1985 | Agno | MTB Boboteam | 50 | 44 | 94 | |||||
14. | ODERMATT Markus | 1984 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 46 | 43 | 89 | |||||
15. | CARISCH Flurin | 1984 | Wollerau | faktorsport.ch/ vc-p.ch | 39 | 48 | 87 | |||||
16. | RUSCH Hampi | 1984 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell | 65 | 65 | ||||||
17. | KIPFER Marco | 1983 | Busswil b. Melchnau | Bergamont-Radsport Lafranchi | 62 | 62 | ||||||
18. | SCHLÜSSEL Matthias | 1985 | Sursee | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 60 | 60 | ||||||
19. | KLEINER Erich | 1976 | Egliswil | Team René s Velo Shop / VBT Seetal | 60 | 60 | ||||||
20. | MARTI Silvan | 1981 | Laupersdorf | Bikehouse | 59 | 59 | ||||||
21. | BERGER Christian | 1979 | Diepoldsau | Bsk-Graf Rollmat MTB Team | 58 | 58 | ||||||
22. | MARCOLI Matteo | 1978 | Lelgio | Caminada Sementi | 56 | 56 | ||||||
23. | FÜRER Marcel | 1977 | Heerbrugg | Cha Cha Cycling Team, Radsport Frei | 55 | 55 | ||||||
24. | ZANCHETTI Rico | 1979 | Chur | Bike4Fun | 54 | 54 | ||||||
25. | ENDER Marcel (LIE) | 1982 | Ruggell | Lindi-Bike Race | 51 | 51 | ||||||
26. | BRANCATO Jonathan | 1981 | Camorino | 51 | 51 | |||||||
27. | MORET Frédéric | 1985 | Blonay | DANI VTT FELT | 50 | 50 | ||||||
28. | KAUFMANN Alessandro | 1985 | Biogno | lema.bike | 49 | 49 | ||||||
29. | PLÜSS Andreas | 1985 | Aarburg | gass3racing | 49 | 49 | ||||||
30. | KAUFMANN Remo | 1977 | Trübbach | Lindi Bike Race Team | 48 | 48 | ||||||
31. | KOHLER Jérôme | 1982 | Moutier | Alouettes.ch / CC Moutier | 47 | 47 | ||||||
32. | DORICI Enea | 1981 | Bidogno | 47 | 47 | |||||||
33. | HEUSCHER Marco | 1984 | Erlen | Giant-Swiss-Team | 46 | 46 | ||||||
34. | SVANOTTI Peter | 1977 | Tesserete | Sci Club Pregassona | 45 | 45 | ||||||
35. | BOUKHAONA Salah | 1983 | Chur | 45 | 45 | |||||||
36. | TOT Aleksandar | 1984 | Buchs | 42 | 42 | |||||||
37. | SCHÜTZ Pierre-Yves | 1980 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 41 | 41 |
#8_Fun Senioren 1
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THÜR Remo | 1967 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | SONDEREGGER Christian | 1970 | Losone | MORENO BIKES TEAM | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
3. | HÄFELI Roland | 1967 | Seon | Fischer - BMC | 70 | 65 | 135 | |||||
4. | BAUMANN Urs | 1967 | Igis GR | BiXS Swiss Team | 56 | 70 | 126 | |||||
5. | DEPLAZES Sascha | 1975 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 62 | 62 | 124 | |||||
6. | KÜTTEL Bruno | 1971 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 58 | 60 | 118 | |||||
7. | SIMOES Humberto (POR) | 1968 | Neuheim | Tuga Bike Team | 59 | 57 | 116 | |||||
8. | BENEDETTI Martin | 1968 | Dürnten | Focus X-Bionic Team | 54 | 58 | 112 | |||||
9. | ZEDER Jörg | 1974 | Neudorf | Velo 3000 Sursee | 53 | 56 | 109 | |||||
10. | BRAKENHIELM Carl (SWE) | 1971 | Hochfelden | STÖCKLI Racing Team | 45 | 59 | 104 | |||||
11. | BALLY Serge | 1975 | Cugy | Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 50 | 52 | 102 | |||||
12. | KOECHLI David | 1972 | Delémont | VC Courtételle | 60 | 41 | 101 | |||||
13. | DICK Markus | 1972 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 49 | 51 | 100 | |||||
14. | JAQUET Michael | 1972 | Villars-sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 51 | 48 | 99 | |||||
15. | BARTH Eric | 1966 | eschert | jb Felt Team | 44 | 49 | 93 | |||||
16. | SANSONNENS Cédric | 1968 | Bevaix | Frenetic Bike Club | 43 | 45 | 88 | |||||
17. | SCHMID Roger | 1971 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 38 | 46 | 84 | |||||
18. | BERGER Stefan | 1966 | Buchs | bskGraf MTB Team | 32 | 43 | 75 | |||||
19. | FEHR Markus | 1971 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 65 | 65 | ||||||
20. | SCHMID Christian | 1968 | Wil | Stöckli Outdoor Sports | 57 | 57 | ||||||
21. | ROHNER Andy | 1971 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 55 | 55 | ||||||
22. | SCHMID Bernhard | 1966 | Mendrisio | Basebike | 55 | 55 | ||||||
23. | CHÉTELAT Clovis | 1971 | Vicques | VC Courtételle | 54 | 54 | ||||||
24. | WEDER Dario | 1971 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 53 | 53 | ||||||
25. | BAUMANN Patrik | 1972 | Appenzell | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RMC Appenzell | 52 | 52 | ||||||
26. | ROBBIANI Riccardo (ITA) | 1973 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 50 | 50 | ||||||
27. | GILOMEN Bernhard | 1973 | Buchs SG | RRCBern | 48 | 48 | ||||||
28. | TILLMANN Roger | 1971 | Hausen a. a. | RRC-AMT | 47 | 47 | ||||||
29. | LOBSIGER Patrick | 1969 | Camorino | MBT BOBOTEAM | 47 | 47 | ||||||
30. | LÄDERACH Christian | 1967 | Rapperswil Be | Sputnik Bikeshop.ch / RV Ersingen | 46 | 46 | ||||||
31. | ARABIA Alessandro (ITA) | 1967 | Ponte di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 44 | 44 | ||||||
32. | BERNOLD Walter | 1973 | Gams | Lindi-Bike Race Team | 42 | 42 | ||||||
33. | PUENTENER Martin | 1973 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 42 | 42 | ||||||
34. | BETI Ilario | 1967 | Pragg-Jenaz | 41 | 41 | |||||||
35. | SCHWAB Roland | 1967 | Trimbach | 40 | 40 | |||||||
36. | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 40 | 40 | ||||||
37. | MÖRTLITSCH Stefan (AUT) | 1973 | Braz | Lindi Race Team | 39 | 39 | ||||||
38. | ZABEL Jörg (GER) | 1967 | Rheinfelden | Bike-Store-Rheinfelden.ch | 37 | 37 | ||||||
39. | FRATTINI Daniel | 1974 | Hünibach | Stöckli-Racing-Team | 36 | 36 | ||||||
40. | WEGMANN Patrick | 1975 | Bassersdorf | The Fighters | 35 | 35 | ||||||
41. | NÄF Thomas (LIE) | 1966 | Eschen | Speedskating Liechtenstein | 34 | 34 | ||||||
42. | TRABUCCHI Moreno (ITA) | 1970 | Massagno | Domebike | 33 | 33 |
#9_Fun Senioren 2
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEFF Markus | 1963 | Thal | Stöckli RV Altenrhein | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | BANNWART Martin | 1963 | Hauterive | Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral | 70 | 80 | 150 | |||||
3. | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 62 | 70 | 132 | |||||
4. | HABEGGER Daniel | 1963 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
5. | KRIEG Ruedi | 1965 | Uhwiesen | Simplon Pedale | 55 | 62 | 117 | |||||
6. | WIDMER Andy | 1960 | Altstätten | bskGraf MTB Team | 58 | 58 | 116 | |||||
7. | STIRNEMANN Beat | 1961 | Gränichen | Giant Swiss Team / RC Gränichen | 80 | 80 | ||||||
8. | ARPAGAUS Matthias | 1963 | Castagnola | VC Surselva | 65 | 65 | ||||||
9. | GRAF Urs | 1958 | Kriessern | bsk Graf MTB Team RV Altenrhein | 60 | 60 | ||||||
10. | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Männedorf | VC Eschenbach | 60 | 60 | ||||||
11. | WINDER Rudi | 1963 | Widnau | BSK Graf MTB team | 59 | 59 | ||||||
12. | HAUBENSAK Eugen | 1962 | Schönenberg a.d. Thur | fehr-velos.ch | 57 | 57 | ||||||
13. | BLANDINO Francis | 1960 | Delémont | Vtt club Jura | 57 | 57 | ||||||
14. | CILENTI Osvaldo | 1961 | Ascona | Moreno Bikes Team | 56 | 56 | ||||||
15. | FRONGILLO Mauro | 1963 | Claro | Team Wittwer | 56 | 56 | ||||||
16. | LIECHTI Roland | 1964 | Perrefitte | Team Alouettes,ch | 54 | 54 | ||||||
17. | SEELI Ruedi | 1962 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 53 | 53 | ||||||
18. | WASER Hanspeter | 1951 | Au SG | Mano`s Veloshop | 52 | 52 |
#10_Fun Frauen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEFF Nadja | 1991 | Thal | bsk Graf RV Altenrhein | 65 | 80 | 145 | |||||
2. | BÜRGI Nadja | 1985 | wilen | vc-p.ch | 80 | 62 | 142 | |||||
3. | SUMMERMATTER Sandra | 1987 | Niederdorf | 60 | 65 | 125 | ||||||
4. | BEELI Pierina | 1996 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 100 | 100 | ||||||
5. | ROTH Stephanie | 1976 | Flawil | Bikecenter Flawil | 100 | 100 | ||||||
6. | SCHNEEBERGER Jessica | 1989 | Rubigen | Stöckli Heimberg | 70 | 70 | ||||||
7. | FÄSSLER Nadja | 1996 | Weissbad | Dani's Bergamont Team/RMC Appenzell | 70 | 70 | ||||||
8. | ZWINGGI Simone | 1982 | Trin Mulin | bielersport.ch / RMV Chur | 62 | 62 | ||||||
9. | PINOTTI Paola | 1981 | Villa Luganese | DOMEBIKE.CH | 60 | 60 | ||||||
10. | DIETHELM Susanne | 1968 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 59 | 59 | ||||||
11. | BLICKENSTORFER Tanja | 1993 | Horgen | Tempo Sport | 59 | 59 | ||||||
12. | BARDILL Annik | 1989 | Jenins | Calanda Racing Team | 58 | 58 |
#11_Hard Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Kölliken | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 60 | 100 | 160 | |||||
2. | BALMER Alexandre | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
3. | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Rheinfelden | jb Felt Team | 65 | 70 | 135 | |||||
4. | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Wettswil | jb Felt Team | 70 | 57 | 127 | |||||
5. | SPENA Fabio | 1999 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 62 | 65 | 127 | |||||
6. | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Wilen | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 59 | 58 | 117 | |||||
7. | LÜTHI Eric | 1999 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 55 | 60 | 115 | |||||
8. | ROUILLER Loris | 2000 | Belmont sur Lausanne | Team Dom Cycle /VC Echallens | 57 | 56 | 113 | |||||
9. | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Buttikon | VC Eschenbach | 56 | 55 | 111 | |||||
10. | PÜNTENER Fabio | 1999 | Silenen | VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri | 58 | 52 | 110 | |||||
11. | STÖCKLI Jan | 1999 | Spiez | BigFriends/BC Spiez | 50 | 59 | 109 | |||||
12. | SCHMID Mauro | 1999 | Steinmaur | VC Steinmaur | 52 | 54 | 106 | |||||
13. | KAMBER Lenny | 1999 | Hinteregg | VC Meilen | 53 | 48 | 101 | |||||
14. | ZÜND Nico | 1999 | Widnau | RSS Rheintal | 51 | 50 | 101 | |||||
15. | EHEIM Patrick | 1999 | Riedholz | Tropical Solothurn | 47 | 53 | 100 | |||||
16. | SCHÄTTI Luca | 2000 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 38 | 62 | 100 | |||||
17. | LIST David (GER) | 1999 | Friedrichshafen | LEXWARE | 100 | 100 | ||||||
18. | L'HOMME Yan | 1999 | Vuadens | La PB | 43 | 51 | 94 | |||||
19. | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Domat/Ems | VC Surselva | 45 | 49 | 94 | |||||
20. | LOCHER Pascal | 1999 | Kirchberg | RV Ersigen | 46 | 47 | 93 | |||||
21. | DIETHELM Michael | 2000 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 40 | 44 | 84 | |||||
22. | QUINCEY Scott (GBR) | 1999 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | VC Nyon | 39 | 45 | 84 | |||||
23. | BOURQUIN Noa | 1999 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 34 | 46 | 80 | |||||
24. | SCHMID Lucas | 2000 | Küssnacht am Rigi | FOCUS X-BIOMIC TEAM | 31 | 43 | 74 | |||||
25. | SCHUMACHER Batiste | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cimes Cycles | 37 | 37 | 74 | |||||
26. | WÜST Sandro | 2000 | Lupfig | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 33 | 39 | 72 | |||||
27. | CATTANEO Aron | 2000 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 36 | 36 | 72 | |||||
28. | BOLLIGER Yanik | 2000 | Schöftland | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 30 | 41 | 71 | |||||
29. | MONNEY Jimmy | 1999 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 24 | 42 | 66 | |||||
30. | SPECCHIER Lucas | 2000 | Choëx | Team Dom-cycle / UC Montheysanne | 27 | 38 | 65 | |||||
31. | SCHAFFHAUSER Ivo | 2000 | Roggwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 22 | 40 | 62 | |||||
32. | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 26 | 32 | 58 | |||||
33. | DÉNERVAUD Maxime | 2000 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 23 | 33 | 56 | |||||
34. | LANGE Raphael (GER) | 1999 | Mehrstetten | KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING DEVELOPMENT - TEAM | 54 | 54 | ||||||
35. | SCHMID Gian | 2000 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 16 | 35 | 51 | |||||
36. | MOSIMANN Jeanluc | 1999 | Breitenbach | Goldwurst Power | 17 | 34 | 51 | |||||
37. | DENNDA Lukas | 2000 | Ried-Brig | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 21 | 30 | 51 | |||||
38. | POLANA Dominik | 2000 | Boniswil | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 19 | 31 | 50 | |||||
39. | RICKLI Simon | 1999 | Thal | bischibike/Kopierpapier.ch | 20 | 29 | 49 | |||||
40. | SIGEL Pirmin (GER) | 1999 | Weilheim an der Teck | Bike Junior Team / TSV Dettingen Erms | 49 | 49 | ||||||
41. | DUCOMMUN Ludovic | 2000 | Colombier | CIMES CYCLE | 28 | 21 | 49 | |||||
42. | ZURNIEDEN Jannick (GER) | 1999 | Freiburg | LEXWARE | 48 | 48 | ||||||
43. | BACHMANN Philipp | 2000 | Rüdlingen | VMC Wilchingen | 18 | 27 | 45 | |||||
44. | DIETRICH Alexander (GER) | 1999 | Wüstenrot-Neuhütten | KOCH ENGINEERING/MÜSING DEVELOPMENT-TEAM | 44 | 44 | ||||||
45. | SOMMER Jan | 2000 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 42 | 42 | ||||||
46. | POHL Ronald (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 41 | 41 | ||||||
47. | SIMONETTI Danilo | 1999 | Lamone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 13 | 23 | 36 | |||||
48. | NIEMEYER Jakob (GER) | 2000 | Offenburg | LEXWARE | 35 | 35 | ||||||
49. | STRIMMER Luca (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 32 | 32 | ||||||
50. | STEINER-HEFTI Thomas | 2000 | Bern | Thoemus Factory team | 8 | 24 | 32 | |||||
51. | ILG Pius (AUT) | 1999 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 29 | 29 | ||||||
52. | MURI David | 1999 | Wängi | Biketeam Aadorf | 28 | 28 | ||||||
53. | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 11 | 16 | 27 | |||||
54. | AFFOLTER Fabian | 2000 | Lohn | Tropical Solothurn | 1 | 25 | 26 | |||||
55. | SUTER Andri | 1999 | Hofstetten | Goldwurst-Power | 26 | 26 | ||||||
56. | DEGRADA Tristan | 2000 | Troistorrents | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey | 5 | 20 | 25 | |||||
57. | EGLI Rouven | 1999 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren | 25 | 25 | ||||||
58. | JANSER Robin | 2000 | Gersau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 6 | 18 | 24 | |||||
59. | CATTANI Simone | 2000 | Camignolo | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 1 | 22 | 23 | |||||
60. | FRASCHINA Elia | 1999 | Manno | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 2 | 19 | 21 | |||||
61. | HELBLING Lars | 2000 | Eschenbach | VC Eschenbach | 1 | 17 | 18 | |||||
62. | EUGSTER Robin | 1999 | Gossau SG | RMC Gossau | 15 | 15 | ||||||
63. | FURRER Alessio | 2000 | Schattdorf | VMC Silenen/ IG Radsport Uri | 3 | 12 | 15 | |||||
64. | STEHLI Felix | 2000 | Gibswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 15 | 15 | ||||||
65. | CHIESA Michele | 2000 | Rovio | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 1 | 13 | 14 | |||||
66. | BARELLI Nicola | 1999 | Prosito | VC Arbedo-Castione | 14 | 14 | ||||||
67. | LEWIS Harry (GBR) | 1999 | Nottinghamshire | Sherwood Pines SRAM RT | 14 | 14 | ||||||
68. | SCHNEIDER Remo | 1999 | Bärtswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 1 | 11 | 12 | |||||
69. | BACHMANN Laurin | 1999 | Reigoldswil | RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest | 12 | 12 | ||||||
70. | PALA Giacomo | 1999 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 1 | 10 | 11 | |||||
71. | SCHNEEBERGER Manuel | 1999 | Gränichen | Biketeam 12 | 9 | 2 | 11 | |||||
72. | VIENNE Thibaut | 1999 | Vuadens | La Pédale Bulloise | 7 | 3 | 10 | |||||
73. | EBINGER Joram (GER) | 2000 | Frenkendorf | Füchter Bike Team | 10 | 10 | ||||||
74. | SIMONI Davide | 2000 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 9 | 9 | ||||||
75. | BOSCHUNG Jéremy | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
76. | CATTANI Matteo | 2000 | Bironico | VC Monte Tamaro | 8 | 8 | ||||||
77. | BLANC Théo | 2000 | Le Locle | Cimes Cycle | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||||
78. | LINGGI Nicola | 2000 | Schötz | VC Schötz GO-IN.ch | 6 | 6 | ||||||
79. | SCHWAB Dominic | 2000 | Hölstein | Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
80. | ZANGERLE Emanuel (AUT) | 2000 | Rietz | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 4 | 4 | ||||||
81. | MESSERLI Charles | 2000 | La Tour-de-Trême | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 1 | ||||||
82. | SUDAN Philippe | 1999 | Vuadens | la pédale Bulloise | 1 | 1 | ||||||
83. | MOSSU Valentin | 1999 | Sainte-Croix | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 1 | 1 | ||||||
84. | BRUN Nils | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 1 | 1 | ||||||
85. | WAMPFLER Kilian | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 1 | 1 | ||||||
86. | DESPRÉS Florent | 2000 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 1 | 1 | ||||||
87. | MARCHAND Maxime | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | ||||||
88. | FERNIE Calum (GBR) | 1999 | Nottingham | Nottingham Clarion | 1 | 1 | ||||||
89. | GENTIZON Valentin | 1999 | Le Pâquier Montbarry | O2 mountainebike | 1 | 1 | ||||||
90. | HERMANN Lorenz (LIE) | 1999 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 1 | 1 | ||||||
91. | MAGNIN Emilien | 2000 | Broc | PB Bulle | 1 | 1 |
#12_Hard Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EICHENBERGER Fiona | 2000 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 62 | 100 | 162 | |||||
2. | ROY Pauline | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 70 | 80 | 150 | |||||
3. | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 65 | 70 | 135 | |||||
4. | ZÜGER Tina | 2000 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
5. | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Silenen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 60 | 62 | 122 | |||||
6. | MARTI Sarina | 1999 | Mägenwil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 58 | 60 | 118 | |||||
7. | SCHÄTTI Michelle | 1999 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 56 | 59 | 115 | |||||
8. | LÜTHI Jil | 2000 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 55 | 58 | 113 | |||||
9. | BISIG Alessia | 1999 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 57 | 56 | 113 | |||||
10. | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 54 | 57 | 111 | |||||
11. | BANDEL Fabienne | 2000 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-Kids MTB Team/ RV Altenrhein | 52 | 54 | 106 | |||||
12. | MONOPOLI Laura | 1999 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 51 | 55 | 106 | |||||
13. | STIGGER Laura (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 100 | 100 | ||||||
14. | STAUFFER Alina | 1999 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 45 | 53 | 98 | |||||
15. | WIEDMANN Jeanne | 2000 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 48 | 50 | 98 | |||||
16. | SCHNEIDER Martina | 1999 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 47 | 49 | 96 | |||||
17. | HUNZIKER Idgie | 2000 | Colombier | FRENETIC BIKE | 41 | 51 | 92 | |||||
18. | SCHORI Enya Maria | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 46 | 45 | 91 | |||||
19. | LANDENBERGER Lea | 2000 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 44 | 47 | 91 | |||||
20. | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 42 | 48 | 90 | |||||
21. | DAUBERMANN Leonie (GER) | 1999 | Gessertshausen | Principia Racing Team | 80 | 80 | ||||||
22. | KLOMP Laura (GER) | 2000 | Oberhof | Stöckli Racing Team / equipe velo | 53 | 53 | ||||||
23. | RACHETER Naïka | 2000 | Mont-Soleil | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL | 52 | 52 | ||||||
24. | HÄMMERLE Paula (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 50 | 50 | ||||||
25. | DÜRR Sira | 2000 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 49 | 49 | ||||||
26. | SCOLARI Dana | 2000 | Gordola | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 46 | 46 | ||||||
27. | ODY Maréva | 2000 | Sorens | La PB | 43 | 43 | ||||||
28. | STÄHELI Chiara | 2000 | Farnern | Tropical Solothurn | 40 | 40 | ||||||
29. | KOPP Chiara (AUT) | 1999 | Haiming | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella | 39 | 39 |
#13_Mega Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THÜR Stiven | 2001 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | GYAGANG Kedup | 2001 | Zürich | velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil | 57 | 80 | 137 | |||||
3. | LILLO Dario | 2002 | Eschenbach SG | VC Eschenbach | 65 | 62 | 127 | |||||
4. | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 53 | 70 | 123 | |||||
5. | DUDLER Andrin | 2002 | Thal | bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team | 54 | 65 | 119 | |||||
6. | BAUMANN Janis | 2002 | Igis | BiXS Junior Team | 60 | 58 | 118 | |||||
7. | BISIG Andrin | 2001 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 59 | 57 | 116 | |||||
8. | STILLHART Pascal | 2001 | Fontnas | KBike-MTB-Team | 56 | 60 | 116 | |||||
9. | KULL Robin | 2001 | villmergen | Merida Rookies Team | 62 | 53 | 115 | |||||
10. | PREMAND Rémi | 2001 | Choëx | Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne | 52 | 59 | 111 | |||||
11. | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Bendern | RV Schaan | 49 | 54 | 103 | |||||
12. | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Benken | VC Eschenbach | 47 | 55 | 102 | |||||
13. | WIEDMANN Luke | 2002 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 48 | 50 | 98 | |||||
14. | SPIESS Dave | 2001 | Kriessern | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 51 | 46 | 97 | |||||
15. | GEES Andrin | 2001 | Uerikon | RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss | 50 | 45 | 95 | |||||
16. | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 2002 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 42 | 52 | 94 | |||||
17. | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Unterentfelden | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 43 | 51 | 94 | |||||
18. | FIORINI Vito | 2002 | Acquarossa | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 45 | 48 | 93 | |||||
19. | WANNER Linus | 2002 | Merishausen | RV Merishausen / GS Russi | 44 | 47 | 91 | |||||
20. | TASINATO Marco | 2002 | Thal | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein | 27 | 56 | 83 | |||||
21. | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Vella | VC Surselva | 40 | 43 | 83 | |||||
22. | MILLENNIUM Ian (GER) | 2001 | Kirchzarten | Lexware Mountainbike Team | 80 | 80 | ||||||
23. | AMSTUTZ Yannick | 2001 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 30 | 44 | 74 | |||||
24. | HALTER Jean-Luc | 2002 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 46 | 27 | 73 | |||||
25. | NASCARELLA Elia | 2002 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 34 | 38 | 72 | |||||
26. | JÖRGER Jan | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 38 | 34 | 72 | |||||
27. | SPESCHA Janis | 2001 | Chur | VC Surselva | 36 | 36 | 72 | |||||
28. | BAIR Mario (AUT) | 2001 | Ötztal-Bahnhof | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 70 | 70 | ||||||
29. | MEIER Marvin | 2002 | Boniswil | Fischer Junioren MTB Team | 31 | 39 | 70 | |||||
30. | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 26 | 42 | 68 | |||||
31. | HALDIMANN Guillaume | 2002 | Perroy | Vélo club Echallens | 29 | 37 | 66 | |||||
32. | DILGER Dominik | 2002 | Meierskappel | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 32 | 32 | 64 | |||||
33. | LEUZINGER Gian Luca | 2002 | Einsiedeln | Merida Rookies Team | 23 | 40 | 63 | |||||
34. | COTTI Colin | 2002 | Thal | bskGraf Kids MTB Team | 28 | 35 | 63 | |||||
35. | MENSING Mauro | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 37 | 25 | 62 | |||||
36. | KÄMMLEIN Lars (GER) | 2001 | Weil am Rhein | jb Felt Team | 58 | 58 | ||||||
37. | SCHNEIDER Sören | 2001 | Rheinfelden | RSV Rheifelden / Follow Me Racing Team | 55 | 55 | ||||||
38. | BETL Andrin | 2002 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 21 | 33 | 54 | |||||
39. | LANDENBERGER Nils | 2002 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 13 | 41 | 54 | |||||
40. | NUTER Cla-Ursin | 2001 | Sedrun | SST Surselva | 49 | 49 | ||||||
41. | ZÜGER Timo | 2002 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 19 | 29 | 48 | |||||
42. | ZIMMERMANN Joshua | 2002 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 22 | 26 | 48 | |||||
43. | HERGER Elio | 2002 | Erstfeld | IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld | 17 | 30 | 47 | |||||
44. | WERNLI Marco | 2001 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 14 | 31 | 45 | |||||
45. | SCHEIDEGGER Alex | 2001 | Marbach | RSC Münsingen | 41 | 41 | ||||||
46. | AFFOLTER Andrin | 2001 | Lohn | Tropical Solothurn | 39 | 39 | ||||||
47. | BEHRINGER Manuel | 2001 | Stäfa | VC Meilen | 35 | 35 | ||||||
48. | KRAUS Jakob | 2002 | Schwarzenburg | BigFriends/BSO | 18 | 17 | 35 | |||||
49. | BORTONE Filippo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 6 | 28 | 34 | |||||
50. | MEYER Marino | 2001 | Biel | 33 | 33 | |||||||
51. | LAGLER Corvin | 2002 | Wernetshausen | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss | 15 | 18 | 33 | |||||
52. | STELLA Alexis (BEL) | 2002 | Marsens | PB Bulle | 10 | 23 | 33 | |||||
53. | FREY Raphael | 2002 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 7 | 24 | 31 | |||||
54. | ROHNER Silvano | 2001 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 25 | 25 | ||||||
55. | MÜLLER Timo | 2002 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 24 | 24 | ||||||
56. | LEU Cyrill | 2002 | Altdorf | Ig Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf | 9 | 13 | 22 | |||||
57. | KUEHL Julien | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 22 | 22 | ||||||
58. | BOSSART Fabio | 2001 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 21 | 21 | ||||||
59. | BALDI Leonardo | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 20 | 20 | ||||||
60. | HÄMMERLE Sven (AUT) | 2002 | Höchst | RV Dornbirn | 20 | 20 | ||||||
61. | WEDER Justin | 2002 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 19 | 19 | ||||||
62. | DAVID Gioele | 2001 | Rivera | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 16 | 16 | ||||||
63. | FEHR Andrin | 2002 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 16 | 16 | ||||||
64. | BERNET Andrin | 2002 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 1 | 14 | 15 | |||||
65. | TROTTA Joel | 2001 | Lostallo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 15 | 15 | ||||||
66. | MARCHAND Quentin | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 12 | 12 | ||||||
67. | SBARBARO Steven | 2001 | Cademario | Velo Club Capriasca | 12 | 12 | ||||||
68. | MONTALTA Rino | 2001 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 2 | 10 | 12 | |||||
69. | BAPST Matteo | 2001 | Pringy | La Pédale bulloise | 11 | 11 | ||||||
70. | HEIMGARTNER Reto | 2001 | Wauwil | VC Schötz GO-IN.ch | 11 | 11 | ||||||
71. | LEPORI Gabriel | 2002 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 9 | 9 | ||||||
72. | ZUMBRUNN Curdin | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss | 1 | 8 | 9 | |||||
73. | DA MOCOGNO Dario | 2002 | Silenen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 8 | 8 | ||||||
74. | BERNASCONI Paolo | 2001 | Mezzovico | Velo Club Capriasca | 7 | 7 | ||||||
75. | CAVADINI-GARRIDO Enea (ESP) | 2002 | Castione | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 6 | 6 | ||||||
76. | RIGONALLI Nando | 2001 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
77. | ZÜGER Andrin | 2002 | Felsberg | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 5 | 5 | ||||||
78. | PEDRONI Lorenzo (ITA) | 2002 | GHISALBA (BG) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 5 | 5 | ||||||
79. | HINDER Julian (AUT) | 2002 | Fussach | RV Dornbirn | 4 | 4 | ||||||
80. | ROTH Sebastian | 2002 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||
81. | REICHMUTH Fabrice | 2001 | bauma | RSS wetzikon Drytech Swiss | 3 | 3 | ||||||
82. | BERTOLAZZI Matteo | 2001 | Riva San Vitale | VC Mendrisio | 2 | 2 | ||||||
83. | STAUFFER Julian | 2002 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 1 | 1 | ||||||
84. | LEUENBERGER Nico | 2001 | Erlinsbach | Biketeam12 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
85. | BIASCA Nicola | 2001 | Prosito | VC Arbedo - Fidi BC | 1 | 1 | ||||||
86. | ENGELER Claudio | 2001 | Caslano | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
87. | TALARICO Marco | 2001 | Cadenazzo | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
88. | AROSIO Simone | 2002 | Ascona | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 1 | 1 | ||||||
89. | MARCOLI Elia | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
90. | HOCHSTRASSER Loris | 2002 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
91. | AMBROSINI Elio | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
92. | GENINI Leonardo | 2001 | Bellinzona | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
93. | D'IMPERIO Liam | 2001 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
94. | GENINI Christian | 2001 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
95. | VANNETTI Leonardo | 2001 | Torricella | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
96. | MARTINOLI Lorenzo | 2002 | Pregassona | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 | ||||||
97. | PETROGALLI Ivangabriel | 2002 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 1 | 1 | ||||||
98. | CHOPRA Nathan | 2001 | Manno | Velo Club Capriasca | 1 | 1 | ||||||
99. | BERETTA Ennio | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
100. | CESCHI Federico | 2002 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | ||||||
101. | PERUCCONI Janis | 2001 | Davesco | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 1 | 1 |
#14_Mega Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLÖCHLINGER Ronja | 2001 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 70 | 100 | 170 | |||||
2. | LÜTHI Meret | 2001 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 100 | 59 | 159 | |||||
3. | KLAIBER Giara | 2001 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Junioren | 65 | 80 | 145 | |||||
4. | WAMPFLER Ayla | 2001 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 80 | 58 | 138 | |||||
5. | SCHMID Vera | 2002 | Marbach | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 59 | 70 | 129 | |||||
6. | BALMER Aurélie | 2001 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 60 | 60 | 120 | |||||
7. | GÖLDI Nicole | 2002 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 62 | 57 | 119 | |||||
8. | BURI Nöelle | 2001 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 57 | 62 | 119 | |||||
9. | BAUMANN Lisa | 2001 | Montalchez | CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise | 55 | 56 | 111 | |||||
10. | LIEHNER Annika (GER) | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon | 56 | 55 | 111 | |||||
11. | ROUILLER Mélissa | 2002 | Belmont sur Lausanne | VC Echallens | 54 | 54 | 108 | |||||
12. | SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline | 2001 | Hauptikon | Bike-Corner Baar | 53 | 52 | 105 | |||||
13. | ROY Camille | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 51 | 51 | 102 | |||||
14. | POLANA Michelle | 2002 | Boniswil | VBT Seetal | 49 | 49 | 98 | |||||
15. | BOSCHUNG Sarah | 2002 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 48 | 48 | 96 | |||||
16. | MEIER Alyssa | 2002 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 47 | 47 | 94 | |||||
17. | MURATORI Elisa (ITA) | 2001 | AOSTA | ASD BIKE TEAM DIAVOLI SARRE | 65 | 65 | ||||||
18. | DAUBERMANN Luisa (GER) | 2002 | Gessertshausen | RV Wanderer Augsburg | 58 | 58 | ||||||
19. | TILLMANN Ilona | 2002 | Hausen a.a. | RRC-AMT | 53 | 53 | ||||||
20. | KELLER Sina | 2001 | Steinach | RV Arbon | 52 | 52 | ||||||
21. | HARANGOZO Deseré (AUT) | 2001 | Höchst | RV Dornbirn | 50 | 50 | ||||||
22. | BLANDINO Maëva | 2002 | Delémont | Vtt club Jura | 50 | 50 | ||||||
23. | HASSLER Larina | 2002 | Chur | VC Surselva | 46 | 46 | ||||||
24. | AIMI Asia | 2001 | Comano | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 46 | 46 | ||||||
25. | BOURQUIN Cléa | 2002 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/zeta Cycling Club | 45 | 45 | ||||||
26. | ZANETTI Linda | 2002 | Camignolo | Velo Club Capriasca | 45 | 45 | ||||||
27. | TAGLIONI Nicole | 2002 | Melide | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 44 | 44 |
#15_Rock Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 100 | 80 | 180 | |||||
2. | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 65 | 100 | 165 | |||||
3. | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 58 | 70 | 128 | |||||
4. | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
5. | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen a.a. | RRC-AMT | 57 | 60 | 117 | |||||
6. | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 52 | 62 | 114 | |||||
7. | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 55 | 56 | 111 | |||||
8. | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 56 | 54 | 110 | |||||
9. | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 47 | 58 | 105 | |||||
10. | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 49 | 55 | 104 | |||||
11. | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 46 | 57 | 103 | |||||
12. | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg b. Zürich | VC Maur | 50 | 53 | 103 | |||||
13. | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 51 | 51 | 102 | |||||
14. | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 48 | 50 | 98 | |||||
15. | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 45 | 46 | 91 | |||||
16. | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 44 | 40 | 84 | |||||
17. | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 38 | 45 | 83 | |||||
18. | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 42 | 38 | 80 | |||||
19. | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 80 | 80 | ||||||
20. | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 31 | 48 | 79 | |||||
21. | RUGE Tim (GER) | 2004 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 35 | 41 | 76 | |||||
22. | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 37 | 39 | 76 | |||||
23. | MAYER Stephan (GER) | 2003 | Oberwolfach | SC Hausach Team Link Rad Qudrat | 70 | 70 | ||||||
24. | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin FR | Pédale Bulloise | 33 | 35 | 68 | |||||
25. | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad | Bischibikes/ Kopierpapier.ch | 32 | 32 | 64 | |||||
26. | HOENDERVANGERS Ryan (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 62 | 62 | ||||||
27. | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 30 | 31 | 61 | |||||
28. | TREUDLER Finn | 2003 | Wiesendangen | Biketeam Aadorf | 60 | 60 | ||||||
29. | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 26 | 33 | 59 | |||||
30. | GULDIMANN Alessandro | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 59 | 59 | ||||||
31. | MONTALTA Sandro | 2003 | DEGEN | VC Surselva | 28 | 30 | 58 | |||||
32. | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 29 | 26 | 55 | |||||
33. | GRATZER Andreas (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 54 | 54 | ||||||
34. | STIGGER Lars (AUT) | 2004 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 53 | 53 | ||||||
35. | ESCHLER Jannik (GER) | 2003 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC Spiez | 52 | 52 | ||||||
36. | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 49 | 49 | ||||||
37. | CRUGNALE Davide | 2004 | Lugano | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 21 | 28 | 49 | |||||
38. | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 25 | 23 | 48 | |||||
39. | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 47 | 47 | ||||||
40. | CALABRETTA Diego | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 44 | 44 | ||||||
41. | BROGGINI Simone | 2003 | Muzzano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 43 | 43 | ||||||
42. | ZANGERLE Elias (AUT) | 2003 | Rietz | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 43 | 43 | ||||||
43. | AIMI Samuel | 2003 | Castro | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 42 | 42 | ||||||
44. | MOOSBRUGGER Nils (AUT) | 2004 | Hohenems | MTB Team-Hohenems | 41 | 41 | ||||||
45. | STÄDLER Sandro | 2004 | Hinterforst | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 40 | 40 | ||||||
46. | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 39 | 39 | ||||||
47. | LÜTHI Maurice | 2003 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 20 | 18 | 38 | |||||
48. | ARGENTA Gianluca | 2003 | Lumino | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 37 | ||||||
49. | SCHERZINGER Alexander | 2004 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 36 | 36 | ||||||
50. | GRAB Timo | 2004 | Cham | MTB Club Zugerberg | 36 | 36 | ||||||
51. | COCQUIO Luca (ITA) | 2003 | Ugiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 34 | 34 | ||||||
52. | SCHÖNHOLZER Jérôme | 2004 | Erlen | fehr-velos.ch | 34 | 34 | ||||||
53. | PRADELLA Zenith | 2004 | Camorino | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 29 | 29 | ||||||
54. | RUFFIEUX Francesco | 2004 | Lugano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 27 | 27 | ||||||
55. | STÄBLER Nick (GER) | 2003 | Leonberg | SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters | 27 | 27 | ||||||
56. | URIETTI Aaron | 2004 | Olivone | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 25 | 25 | ||||||
57. | OBRIST Noah | 2004 | Hünenberg See | RMV Cham Hagendorn | 24 | 24 | ||||||
58. | BONIVENTO Matteo | 2003 | Comano | Velo Club Capriasca | 24 | 24 | ||||||
59. | WYSS Gianluca | 2004 | Bern | VC Tamaro | 23 | 23 | ||||||
60. | ULRICH Raphael | 2004 | Camignolo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 22 | 22 | ||||||
61. | NICOLET Yann | 2003 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 22 | 22 | ||||||
62. | BRÜCKER Nicola | 2004 | Cadro | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 21 | 21 | ||||||
63. | CATTANEO Riccardo (ITA) | 2003 | Ronago | MTB Falchi Blu | 20 | 20 | ||||||
64. | CALECA Alessandro | 2004 | Cadro | VC Lugano | 19 | 19 | ||||||
65. | BELLATI Milo | 2003 | Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | 17 | 17 |
#16_Rock Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHNEITTER Aline | 2003 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 70 | 100 | 170 | |||||
2. | HALTER Monique | 2004 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 65 | 70 | 135 | |||||
3. | ALBERTI Giulia | 2003 | Taverne | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 60 | 65 | 125 | |||||
4. | JAQUET Prisca | 2003 | Villars-sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 58 | 60 | 118 | |||||
5. | BENOIT Elina | 2004 | Boveresse | Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 57 | 59 | 116 | |||||
6. | ROHNER Sarina | 2004 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 56 | 57 | 113 | |||||
7. | ZBINDEN Tina | 2004 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 54 | 56 | 110 | |||||
8. | FRAGNIÈRE Fantine | 2004 | Vuadens | PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike | 51 | 58 | 109 | |||||
9. | VALAULTA Salome | 2004 | Domat/Ems | VC Surselva | 52 | 53 | 105 | |||||
10. | LAMPERT Ronja (AUT) | 2003 | Koblach | MTB Team Hohenems | 100 | 100 | ||||||
11. | KELLER Nina | 2003 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell | 80 | 80 | ||||||
12. | GRATZER Viktoria (AUT) | 2003 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 80 | 80 | ||||||
13. | KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne | 2003 | Oetwil am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 62 | 62 | ||||||
14. | LEU Lorena | 2004 | Altdorf | IG Radsport Uri/ Radsport Altdorf | 62 | 62 | ||||||
15. | GIESINGER Vanessa (AUT) | 2003 | Hohenems | MTB-Team Hohenems | 59 | 59 | ||||||
16. | BARELLI Giorgia | 2004 | Prosito | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 55 | 55 | ||||||
17. | MÜLLER Leonie | 2004 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 55 | 55 | ||||||
18. | KUEHL Josefine | 2004 | Cademario | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 54 | 54 | ||||||
19. | LEITNER Maria (AUT) | 2003 | Ötztal Bahnhof | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | 53 | 53 | ||||||
20. | ROBBIANI Letizia (ITA) | 2003 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 52 | 52 | ||||||
21. | BERTOLAZZI Noa | 2003 | Riva San Vitale | VC Mendrisio | 51 | 51 | ||||||
22. | DAVID Lidia | 2003 | Rivera | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 50 | 50 |
#17_Cross Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPRENGER Felix (LIE) | 2005 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 100 | 65 | 165 | |||||
2. | NASCARELLA Luca | 2006 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
3. | ZBINDEN Nik | 2006 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 59 | 100 | 159 | |||||
4. | DICK Malik | 2005 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 70 | 59 | 129 | |||||
5. | RUGE Nick (GER) | 2006 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 65 | 62 | 127 | |||||
6. | PUENTENER Marco | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 60 | 60 | 120 | |||||
7. | VALLONE Marco (LIE) | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 62 | 57 | 119 | |||||
8. | HASSLER Mauro | 2005 | Chur | VC Surselva | 56 | 54 | 110 | |||||
9. | BLOCH Fabian | 2006 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 53 | 56 | 109 | |||||
10. | DÉNERVAUD Thom | 2006 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 51 | 58 | 109 | |||||
11. | MONNEY Jeremy | 2006 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 55 | 52 | 107 | |||||
12. | BAUMELER Thierry | 2006 | Staad | Bischibikes/ Kopierpapier.ch | 58 | 46 | 104 | |||||
13. | SOMMER Sven | 2006 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 54 | 49 | 103 | |||||
14. | FREY Patrick | 2005 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 46 | 51 | 97 | |||||
15. | BOURQUIN Luc | 2006 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/zeta Cycling Club | 45 | 41 | 86 | |||||
16. | GAFNER Jules | 2006 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 49 | 32 | 81 | |||||
17. | ZUMELLI Andrea | 2005 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 70 | 70 | ||||||
18. | STÄBLER Luca (GER) | 2006 | Leonberg | SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters | 57 | 57 | ||||||
19. | HAEFELI Maxim | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 55 | 55 | ||||||
20. | FULLIN Valerio | 2005 | Rancate | Full Bike Team | 53 | 53 | ||||||
21. | ARNOLD Simon | 2005 | Rickenbach LU | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 52 | 52 | ||||||
22. | VADON Leo | 2005 | Lugano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 50 | 50 | ||||||
23. | EGGENBERGER Maurin | 2006 | Grabs | RV Buchs | 50 | 50 | ||||||
24. | SCHWEIZER Noah | 2006 | Obersaxen | VC Surselva | 48 | 48 | ||||||
25. | ZANONI Damiano | 2006 | Lostallo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 48 | 48 | ||||||
26. | ARRIGONI Claudio (ITA) | 2006 | Malnate | MTB Falchi Blu | 47 | 47 | ||||||
27. | FEHR Florin | 2005 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 47 | 47 | ||||||
28. | RUTZER Livio | 2006 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Club Walenstadt | 45 | 45 | ||||||
29. | SCHNEIDER Linus (AUT) | 2005 | Dornbirn | Union RV Dornbirn | 44 | 44 | ||||||
30. | BERGMAN Alexis | 2006 | Origlio | VMC Tamaro | 44 | 44 | ||||||
31. | SGRO Antonio | 2005 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 43 | 43 | ||||||
32. | DALLA VALLE Adriano (LIE) | 2006 | Sevelen | RV Schaan | 43 | 43 | ||||||
33. | NICOTINA Simone | 2006 | Pregassona | Velo Club Capriasca | 42 | 42 | ||||||
34. | ALBERTONI Davide | 2006 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 40 | 40 | ||||||
35. | BERNASCONI Diego | 2005 | Barbengo | 39 | 39 | |||||||
36. | PERUCCONI Patrick | 2005 | Davesco | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 38 | 38 | ||||||
37. | CHOPRA Yannick | 2006 | Manno | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 37 | ||||||
38. | MAYR Mika | 2005 | Sarnen | RMC Obwalden | 36 | 36 | ||||||
39. | TONIOLO Axel | 2006 | Breganzona | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 35 | 35 | ||||||
40. | LOMBARDI Elia | 2005 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 34 | 34 | ||||||
41. | COCQUIO Pietro (ITA) | 2005 | Uggiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 33 | 33 | ||||||
42. | BORDINI Francesco | 2005 | Balerna | VC Mendrisio | 31 | 31 | ||||||
43. | PAGNAMENTA Noah | 2006 | Figino | 30 | 30 | |||||||
44. | COCQUIO Giorgio (ITA) | 2006 | Uggiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 29 | 29 |
#18_Cross Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROTH Anastasia | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | URECH Joëlle | 2006 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 62 | 80 | 142 | |||||
3. | LÜTHI Emelie | 2005 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 65 | 70 | 135 | |||||
4. | TSCHUMI Lynn | 2006 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 70 | 62 | 132 | |||||
5. | PREMAND Maude | 2006 | Choëx | UCMontheysanne | 59 | 59 | 118 | |||||
6. | FISCHER Nora (AUT) | 2005 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 80 | 80 | ||||||
7. | SCHIBLER Fiona | 2005 | Hüniken | Tropical Solothurn | 65 | 65 | ||||||
8. | FEURSTEIN Lisa (AUT) | 2005 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 60 | 60 | ||||||
9. | HOSNER Sereina | 2006 | Lotzwil | Tropical Solothurn | 60 | 60 | ||||||
10. | HINDER Angelina (AUT) | 2005 | Fussach | RV Dornbirn | 58 | 58 | ||||||
11. | RIGONALLI Lina | 2006 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 57 | 57 | ||||||
12. | KIPFMÜLLERF Amelie | 2006 | Oetwil am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 56 | 56 |
#19_Soft Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FLURY Nick | 2008 | Arch | Tropical Solothurn | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | BORTONE Luca | 2008 | Mezzovico | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 80 | 59 | 139 | |||||
3. | KNAUS Manuel (LIE) | 2007 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 59 | 80 | 139 | |||||
4. | RÜFLI Romeo Glenny | 2007 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 58 | 65 | 123 | |||||
5. | DICK Nilo | 2007 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 65 | 56 | 121 | |||||
6. | BAUMELER Linus | 2008 | Staad | Bischibikes/ Kopierpapier.ch | 62 | 53 | 115 | |||||
7. | TRAPP Raphael (GER) | 2007 | Soyhières | VTT Club Jura | 70 | 70 | ||||||
8. | PELLI Elia | 2007 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 70 | 70 | ||||||
9. | BUBOLA Tommaso | 2007 | Lopagno | Velo Club Capriasca | 62 | 62 | ||||||
10. | RIGONALLI Flurin | 2007 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 60 | 60 | ||||||
11. | HUGI Lars | 2008 | Oberwil | Tropical Solothurn | 60 | 60 | ||||||
12. | PAVERI Nathan | 2007 | Cagiallo | VC Arbedo | 58 | 58 | ||||||
13. | FULLIN Daniele (ITA) | 2007 | Rancate | Full Bike Team | 57 | 57 | ||||||
14. | WACHTER Marvin (LIE) | 2007 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 57 | 57 | ||||||
15. | DALLA VALLE Fabio (LIE) | 2008 | Sevelen | RV Schaan | 56 | 56 | ||||||
16. | BIANCHI Nathan | 2007 | Origlio | Velo Club Capriasca | 55 | 55 | ||||||
17. | GANTENBEIN Loris | 2008 | Grabs | SC Grabserberg | 55 | 55 | ||||||
18. | VALLARIO Mario | 2007 | Davesco | Velo Club Capriasca | 54 | 54 | ||||||
19. | PEREIRA Rafael (ESP) | 2008 | schaan | RV Schaan | 54 | 54 | ||||||
20. | PILATTI Davide (ITA) | 2007 | Como | MTB Falchi Blu | 52 | 52 | ||||||
21. | OECHSLIN Nicolò | 2008 | Cadempino | Velo Club Capriasca | 51 | 51 | ||||||
22. | CINGOLO Loris (ITA) | 2007 | Ronago | MTB Falchi Blu | 50 | 50 | ||||||
23. | CORAZZA Giovanni | 2008 | Buchs SG | RV Schaan | 49 | 49 | ||||||
24. | PRADELLA Nyal | 2008 | Camorino | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 48 | 48 | ||||||
25. | ZUMELLI Mattia | 2009 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 47 | 47 | ||||||
26. | LEPORI Adam | 2008 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 46 | 46 |
#20_Soft Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSCHUMI Chloe | 2007 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | SCHWEIZER Selina | 2007 | Obersaxen | VC Surselva | 80 | 80 | ||||||
3. | LEPORI Cassandra | 2007 | Tesserete | Velo Club Capriasca | 80 | 80 | ||||||
4. | ROTH Anouk | 2009 | Solothurn | Pipeline Solothurn | 70 | 70 | ||||||
5. | MOOSBRUGGER Finja (AUT) | 2008 | Hohenems | MTB-Team Hohenems | 70 | 70 | ||||||
6. | LEPORI Beatrice | 2007 | Tesserete | VC Capriasca | 65 | 65 | ||||||
7. | CODAZZA Maddalena | 2007 | Buchs Sg | RV Schaan | 62 | 62 |