25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Hard Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EICHENBERGER Fiona | 2000 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 62 | 100 | 162 | |||||
2. | ROY Pauline | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 70 | 80 | 150 | |||||
3. | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 65 | 70 | 135 | |||||
4. | ZÜGER Tina | 2000 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
5. | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Silenen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 60 | 62 | 122 | |||||
6. | MARTI Sarina | 1999 | Mägenwil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 58 | 60 | 118 | |||||
7. | SCHÄTTI Michelle | 1999 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 56 | 59 | 115 | |||||
8. | LÜTHI Jil | 2000 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 55 | 58 | 113 | |||||
9. | BISIG Alessia | 1999 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 57 | 56 | 113 | |||||
10. | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 54 | 57 | 111 | |||||
11. | BANDEL Fabienne | 2000 | Lüchingen | bskGraf-Kids MTB Team/ RV Altenrhein | 52 | 54 | 106 | |||||
12. | MONOPOLI Laura | 1999 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 51 | 55 | 106 | |||||
13. | STIGGER Laura (AUT) | 2000 | Haiming | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | 100 | 100 | ||||||
14. | STAUFFER Alina | 1999 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 45 | 53 | 98 | |||||
15. | WIEDMANN Jeanne | 2000 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 48 | 50 | 98 | |||||
16. | SCHNEIDER Martina | 1999 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 47 | 49 | 96 | |||||
17. | HUNZIKER Idgie | 2000 | Colombier | FRENETIC BIKE | 41 | 51 | 92 | |||||
18. | SCHORI Enya Maria | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 46 | 45 | 91 | |||||
19. | LANDENBERGER Lea | 2000 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 44 | 47 | 91 | |||||
20. | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 42 | 48 | 90 | |||||
21. | DAUBERMANN Leonie (GER) | 1999 | Gessertshausen | Principia Racing Team | 80 | 80 | ||||||
22. | KLOMP Laura (GER) | 2000 | Oberhof | Stöckli Racing Team / equipe velo | 53 | 53 | ||||||
23. | RACHETER Naïka | 2000 | Mont-Soleil | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL | 52 | 52 | ||||||
24. | HÄMMERLE Paula (AUT) | 2000 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 50 | 50 | ||||||
25. | DÜRR Sira | 2000 | Eichberg | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 49 | 49 | ||||||
26. | SCOLARI Dana | 2000 | Gordola | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 46 | 46 | ||||||
27. | ODY Maréva | 2000 | Sorens | La PB | 43 | 43 | ||||||
28. | STÄHELI Chiara | 2000 | Farnern | Tropical Solothurn | 40 | 40 | ||||||
29. | KOPP Chiara (AUT) | 1999 | Haiming | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella | 39 | 39 |