25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Mega Mädchen
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLÖCHLINGER Ronja | 2001 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 70 | 100 | 170 | |||||
2. | LÜTHI Meret | 2001 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 100 | 59 | 159 | |||||
3. | KLAIBER Giara | 2001 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Junioren | 65 | 80 | 145 | |||||
4. | WAMPFLER Ayla | 2001 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 80 | 58 | 138 | |||||
5. | SCHMID Vera | 2002 | Marbach | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 59 | 70 | 129 | |||||
6. | BALMER Aurélie | 2001 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 60 | 60 | 120 | |||||
7. | GÖLDI Nicole | 2002 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 62 | 57 | 119 | |||||
8. | BURI Nöelle | 2001 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 57 | 62 | 119 | |||||
9. | BAUMANN Lisa | 2001 | Montalchez | CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise | 55 | 56 | 111 | |||||
10. | LIEHNER Annika (GER) | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon | 56 | 55 | 111 | |||||
11. | ROUILLER Mélissa | 2002 | Belmont sur Lausanne | VC Echallens | 54 | 54 | 108 | |||||
12. | SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline | 2001 | Hauptikon | Bike-Corner Baar | 53 | 52 | 105 | |||||
13. | ROY Camille | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 51 | 51 | 102 | |||||
14. | POLANA Michelle | 2002 | Boniswil | VBT Seetal | 49 | 49 | 98 | |||||
15. | BOSCHUNG Sarah | 2002 | Bulle | Pédale Bulloise | 48 | 48 | 96 | |||||
16. | MEIER Alyssa | 2002 | Seon | VBT Seetal | 47 | 47 | 94 | |||||
17. | MURATORI Elisa (ITA) | 2001 | AOSTA | ASD BIKE TEAM DIAVOLI SARRE | 65 | 65 | ||||||
18. | DAUBERMANN Luisa (GER) | 2002 | Gessertshausen | RV Wanderer Augsburg | 58 | 58 | ||||||
19. | TILLMANN Ilona | 2002 | Hausen a.a. | RRC-AMT | 53 | 53 | ||||||
20. | KELLER Sina | 2001 | Steinach | RV Arbon | 52 | 52 | ||||||
21. | HARANGOZO Deseré (AUT) | 2001 | Höchst | RV Dornbirn | 50 | 50 | ||||||
22. | BLANDINO Maëva | 2002 | Delémont | Vtt club Jura | 50 | 50 | ||||||
23. | HASSLER Larina | 2002 | Chur | VC Surselva | 46 | 46 | ||||||
24. | AIMI Asia | 2001 | Comano | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 46 | 46 | ||||||
25. | BOURQUIN Cléa | 2002 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/zeta Cycling Club | 45 | 45 | ||||||
26. | ZANETTI Linda | 2002 | Camignolo | Velo Club Capriasca | 45 | 45 | ||||||
27. | TAGLIONI Nicole | 2002 | Melide | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 44 | 44 |