27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Teamwertung
#1_Giant-Swiss-Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1991 | Elite Herren | Giant-Swiss-Team |
1 | HEDIGER Michelle | 1991 | Elite Frauen | Giant-Swiss-Team |
1 | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Junioren | Giant-Swiss-Team |
1 | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Giant-Swiss-Team |
1 | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Giant-Swiss-Team |
1 | HUBACHER Lars * | 1995 | Amateure & Masters | Giant-Swiss-Team |
#2_jb Felt Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/104 | FISCHER Nicolas * | 1995 | Elite Herren | jb Felt Team |
2/104 | BARTH Mallory * | 1995 | Elite Frauen | jb Felt Team |
2/104 | EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Elite Frauen | jb Felt Team |
2/104 | LAUENER Ramon | 1997 | Junioren | jb Felt Team |
2/104 | ANDRES Michelle | 1997 | Juniorinnen | jb Felt Team |
2/104 | FREI Sina | 1997 | Juniorinnen | jb Felt Team |
#3_Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Elite Herren | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
3 | LÜTHI Patrick | 1992 | Elite Herren | PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
3 | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Elite Frauen | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
3 | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | Junioren | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
3 | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Amateure & Masters | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
3 | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Amateure & Masters | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
3 | GEISER Christophe | 1986 | Amateure & Masters | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
#4_Team Scott Romandie
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | METTRAUX Léna | 1998 | Juniorinnen | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne |
4 | DUCRET Zachary * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne |
4 | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne |
4 | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Amateure & Masters | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne |
#5_Strüby-BiXS Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BRUN Franziska | 1986 | Elite Frauen | Strüby-BiXS Team |
5 | FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Elite Frauen | Strüby-BiXS Team |
5 | KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Elite Frauen | Strüby-BiXS Team |
5 | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Junioren | Strüby-BiXS Team |
5 | GUERRINI Sonja | 1997 | Juniorinnen | Strüby-BiXS Team |
5 | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Amateure & Masters | Strüby-BiXS Team |
5 | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Amateure & Masters | Strüby-BiXS Team |
5 | TRESCH Patrick ** | 1983 | Amateure & Masters | Strüby-Bixs Team |
#6_Bike Team Solothurn
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IVORY Cameron (AUS) | 1992 | Elite Herren | Bike Team Solothurn |
6 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Elite Frauen | Bike Team Solothurn |
6 | ALBIN Vital | 1998 | Junioren | Bike Team Solothurn |
6 | BURKI Nick | 1998 | Junioren | Bike Team Solothurn |
6 | SPESCHA Ursin | 1998 | Junioren | Bike Team Solothurn |
#7_WHEELER – iXS Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EYMANN Daniel | 1989 | Elite Herren | WHEELER – iXS Team |
7 | FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Elite Herren | WHEELER – iXS Team |
7 | PAUMANN Fabian | 1992 | Elite Herren | WHEELER – iXS Team |
7 | PETER Stefan | 1992 | Elite Herren | WHEELER – iXS Team |
7 | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Elite Frauen | WHEELER – iXS Team |
7 | SÜSS Esther | 1974 | Elite Frauen | WHEELER – iXS Team |
7 | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Elite Frauen | WHEELER – iXS Team |
7 | KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura | 1998 | Juniorinnen | WHEELER – iXS Team |
#8_Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Elite Herren | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
8 | STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Elite Herren | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
8 | WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Elite Herren | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
8 | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Amateure & Masters | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
8 | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
8 | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team |
#9_Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ALLENSPACH Matthias | 1988 | Elite Herren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
9 | BOOG Manuel * | 1994 | Elite Herren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
9 | KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Elite Herren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
9 | WILDHABER Michael | 1990 | Elite Herren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
9 | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Junioren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
9 | HOFMANN Reto | 1998 | Junioren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
9 | KUHN Kevin | 1998 | Junioren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
9 | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Junioren | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
9 | KOLLER Nicole | 1997 | Juniorinnen | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
#10_Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STIRNEMANN Matthias | 1991 | Elite Herren | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team |
10 | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Elite Frauen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team |
10 | SOLUS MISKOWICZ Katarzyna (POL) | 1988 | Elite Frauen | National Team Poland |
10 | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Junioren | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team |
#11_Fischer Junior MTB Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FASNACHT Manuel * | 1995 | Elite Herren | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
11 | FREYER Martin (NAM) * | 1995 | Elite Herren | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
11 | HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Junioren | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
11 | NEUHAUS Tobias | 1997 | Junioren | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
11 | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Junioren | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
11 | FRANZ Fabio * | 1995 | Amateure & Masters | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
11 | GAUCH Cedric * | 1996 | Amateure & Masters | Fischer Junior MTB Team |
#12_Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Elite Herren | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA |
12 | BARBEN Emilien | 1991 | Elite Herren | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA |
12 | CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Elite Herren | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA |
12 | GOBAT Clivia | 1997 | Juniorinnen | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA |
#13_BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Elite Herren | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
13 | FANGER Martin | 1988 | Elite Herren | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
13 | FLÜCKIGER Lukas | 1984 | Elite Herren | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
13 | INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Elite Herren | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
13 | NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Elite Herren | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
#14_Stöckli Pro Team
Name | Jg. | Wettbewerb | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FLÜCKIGER Mathias | 1988 | Elite Herren | Stöckli Pro Team |
14 | NEFF Jolanda * | 1993 | Elite Frauen | Stöckli Pro Team |
14 | STOLL Jonas | 1998 | Junioren | Stöckli Pro Team |