27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Teilnehmerlisten Yverdon
#1_Elite
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABSALON Julien (FRA) | 1980 | Sant Amé | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1 | 350 | |
2 | FLÜCKIGER Mathias | 1988 | Ochlenberg | Stöckli Pro Team | 8 | 1 | 217 |
3 | FLÜCKIGER Lukas | 1984 | Leimiswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 9 | 3 | 255 |
4 | NÄF Ralph | 1980 | Happerswil | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 13 | 4 | 274 |
5 | TEMPIER Stéphane (FRA) | 1986 | Gap | TEAM BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 27 | 38 | |
6 | FANGER Martin | 1988 | Miège | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 54 | 2 | 332 |
7 | INDERGAND Reto | 1991 | Schönenwerd | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 62 | 8 | 291 |
8 | FORSTER Lars * | 1993 | Jona | WHEELER – iXS Team | 95 | 6 | 328 |
10 | COCUZZI Luiz Henrique (BRA) * | 1993 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 106 | 91 | |
11 | KAUFMANN Lukas | 1987 | Gränichen | OCE Cannondale Team | 165 | 57 | |
12 | SEIGLE Romain (FRA) * | 1994 | La Bresse | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI racing team | 186 | 59 | |
13 | WILDHABER Marcel | 1985 | Galgenen | SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team | 227 | 10 | 159 |
14 | KILLEEN Liam (GBR) | 1982 | Malvern | 229 | 60 | ||
15 | FREYER Martin (NAM) * | 1995 | Lenzburg | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 301 | 29 | |
16 | BARBEN Emilien | 1991 | Chez-Le-Bart | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 383 | 137 | |
17 | CHENAUX Florian * | 1993 | Fribourg | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 450 | 14 | 230 |
18 | FREIBURGHAUS Sepp | 1987 | Neuenegg | Thömus Racing Team | 597 | 13 | 0 |
19 | PERRIN-GANIER Neïlo (FRA) * | 1996 | La Bresse | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI racing team | 789 | 87 | |
20 | STÜNZI Michael | 1992 | Grüsch | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 914 | 170 | |
21 | BEELI Andrin * | 1995 | Sagogn | bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team | 944 | 229 | |
22 | MOSER Andreas | 1984 | Madiswil | Zaunteam Mittelland | 1032 | 16 | 190 |
23 | WINTERBERG Lukas | 1988 | Roggliswil | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 1060 | 208 | |
24 | SCHÄR Jan | 1992 | Frauenkappelen | südstrasse radsport münsingen | 1141 | 121 | |
25 | LUTHI Nicolas | 1987 | Hauterive Ne | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL | 1143 | 0 | |
26 | FIGUEIRA DE MELLO FILHO Celso (BRA) * | 1995 | Rio de Janeiro | 1178 | 33 | ||
27 | VITZTHUM Simon * | 1995 | Rheineck | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 1179 | 208 | |
28 | BAUMANN Jonas | 1985 | Laupersdorf | VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC | 1220 | 95 | |
29 | ALLENSPACH Matthias | 1988 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 1242 | 144 | |
30 | BUCHER Lukas | 1988 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 1319 | 146 | |
31 | KRIEG Kevin | 1992 | Uhwiesen | Pedale Simplon | 1351 | 107 | |
32 | ALLEMANN Bryan * | 1993 | Crémines | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 1371 | 116 | |
33 | KOLLER Joel * | 1994 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 203 | ||
34 | BANNWART Romain * | 1994 | Hauterive | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 203 | ||
35 | JENNY Roger * | 1993 | Jenaz | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 158 | ||
36 | GYSLING David * | 1993 | Péry | Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers | 146 | ||
37 | WILDHABER Michael | 1990 | Eschenbach | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 120 | ||
38 | VITALI Bruno * | 1994 | Vicques | Dom cycles merida | 104 | ||
39 | OBRIST Fabian | 1991 | Winterthur | Veloplus | 93 | ||
40 | ALBRECHT Nick * | 1993 | Seuzach | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 85 | ||
41 | BONETTO Edoardo (ITA) * | 1993 | San Secondo Di Pinerolo | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 68 | ||
42 | FISCHER Nicolas * | 1995 | Solothurn | jb Felt Team | 0 | ||
44 | FALASCHI Bryan (ITA) | 1991 | La Chaux de Fonds | alexandro edouardo velo passion | 0 | ||
45 | BRAGAGIA Fabien (FRA) | 1987 | Rougemont Le Château | Team Giromagny VTT | 40 | ||
46 | ORILLARD Alex (FRA) * | 1995 | Xonrupt-Longemer | Us giromagny vtt | 45 | ||
47 | BOUQUERET Antoine (FRA) * | 1994 | Gueret | scott creuse oxygene gueret | 729 | 42 | |
48 | BOOG Manuel * | 1994 | Hittnau | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 131 | ||
49 | FASNACHT Manuel * | 1995 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 1360 | 73 | |
50 | LÜTHI Patrick | 1992 | Marin | PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 1152 | 13 |
#2_Frauen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | KALENTYEVA Irina (RUS) | 1977 | Niederfell | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 10 | 287 | |
202 | SCHNEITTER Nathalie | 1986 | Lommiswil | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 34 | 6 | 198 |
203 | LEUMANN Katrin | 1982 | Riehen | GHOST Factory Racing | 56 | 16 | 110 |
204 | FORCHINI Ramona * | 1994 | Wattwil | Strüby-BiXS Team | 70 | 8 | 219 |
205 | KELLER Alessandra * | 1996 | Stans | Strüby-BiXS Team | 137 | 5 | 243 |
206 | GROCCIA Marine | 1991 | Moutier | Team Alouettes.ch | 138 | 4 | 282 |
207 | ENAUX Sabrina (FRA) | 1978 | Taintrux | SPECIALIZED FRANCE | 289 | 59 | |
208 | MÜGGLER Eliane * | 1994 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 502 | 10 | 237 |
209 | BAUMANN Chrystelle * | 1995 | Montalchez | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 730 | 19 | 233 |
210 | FARNER Céline | 1989 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 801 | 14 | 211 |
211 | WÜST Janina * | 1994 | Lupfig | WHEELER – iXS Team | 812 | 233 | |
212 | EHEIM Chantal * | 1995 | Riedholz | jb Felt Team | 829 | 13 | 157 |
213 | KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer * | 1994 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 875 | 212 | |
214 | MONTANI Katja | 1992 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 17 | 159 | |
215 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Rebecca * | 1996 | Selzach | Bike Team Solothurn | 211 | ||
216 | SHEPPARD Samara (NZL) | 1990 | Wellington | PNP MTB Club | 512 | 56 | |
217 | HEDIGER Michelle | 1991 | Oberkulm | Giant-Swiss-Team | 329 | 11 | 166 |
#3_Junioren
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | JEFFRIES Liam (AUS) | 1998 | Adelaide | Torq/Merida Australia | 2 | 70 | |
302 | COLOMBO Filippo | 1997 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 17 | 9 | 145 |
303 | LAUENER Ramon | 1997 | Sulgen | jb Felt Team | 50 | 17 | 168 |
304 | GEMPERLE Dario | 1998 | Buchs | PAMO Racing / Rc Gränichen | 111 | 15 | 169 |
305 | ALBIN Vital | 1998 | Tersnaus | Bike Team Solothurn | 142 | 1 | 262 |
306 | BURKI Nick | 1998 | Derendingen | Bike Team Solothurn | 155 | 6 | 190 |
307 | STRITTMATTER Lucas | 1998 | Gränichen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 180 | 92 | |
308 | BÜRGIN Jeremias | 1997 | Niederdorf | 4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast | 2 | 224 | |
309 | ELSASSER Jerome | 1998 | Gränichen | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 4 | 287 | |
310 | NIEMANN Nico | 1998 | Egg | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 5 | 245 | |
311 | HERTLING Arnaud | 1997 | Corpataux | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 7 | 169 | |
312 | BAUMANN Nick | 1998 | Aarau Rohr | PAMO Racing powered by Specialized | 8 | 267 | |
313 | OLIVETTI Sven | 1997 | Würenlos | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 11 | 249 | |
314 | EICHENBERGER Nico | 1998 | Gränichen | Pamo Racing RC Gränichen | 12 | 262 | |
315 | SPIESS Robin | 1998 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten | 14 | 179 | |
316 | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 16 | 216 | |
317 | SOUTH Casey | 1997 | Matzingen | Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team | 18 | 94 | |
318 | SPESCHA Ursin | 1998 | Sevgein | Bike Team Solothurn | 19 | 164 | |
319 | DICK Alexandre | 1997 | Sainte-Croix | VTT Balcon du Jura | 20 | 201 | |
320 | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | Tavannes | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 198 | ||
321 | MOTTIEZ Gilles | 1997 | Collonges | Team Bike'n Joy Giant | 199 | ||
322 | JEKER Hannes | 1998 | Büsserach | VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast | 141 | ||
323 | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Männedorf | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 180 | ||
324 | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Bürglen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 173 | ||
325 | EICHENBERGER Jan | 1997 | Pfaffnau | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 162 | ||
326 | HABEGGER Michael | 1997 | Roches | Alouette.ch / C.C.M | 119 | ||
327 | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Kölliken | Giant-Swiss-Team | 123 | ||
328 | WERNLI Nico | 1998 | Winterthur | dapp-starbicycle-team.ch | 87 | ||
329 | MICHELI Luca | 1998 | Tavannes | Vélo Club Tramelan | 120 | ||
330 | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Seengen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 108 | ||
331 | MOSSIER Julien | 1997 | Tenero | Velo Club monte TAMARO-BMC | 85 | ||
332 | SCHORI Remo Franco | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 103 | ||
333 | VAIRETTI Oscar (ITA) | 1997 | Roma | ITALIEN | 140 | ||
334 | KUHN Kevin | 1998 | Gibswil | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 130 | ||
335 | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Schänis | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 106 | ||
336 | BLANC Loïc | 1997 | Le Locle | GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle | 75 | ||
337 | BONDERER Fabian | 1997 | Malans | CUBE Racing by Imholz / VBC Landquart | 102 | ||
338 | VOLKART Loris | 1997 | Uster | Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen | 101 | ||
339 | BOSSART Ronny | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 95 | ||
340 | GOTTBURG Yoan | 1998 | Boudevilliers | Zeta cycling club | 105 | ||
341 | FISCHER Remo | 1998 | Oberhallau | randenbike.ch | 108 | ||
342 | LÄDERACH Timo | 1997 | Rapperswil Be | sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen | 69 | ||
343 | KISER Pascal | 1998 | Obwalden | Fusion & Rocky Mountain | 92 | ||
344 | GULL Kim | 1997 | Nänikon | Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil | 93 | ||
345 | HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Oberkulm | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 88 | ||
346 | STOLL Jonas | 1998 | Osterfingen | Stöckli Pro Team | 120 | ||
347 | PALA Daniele | 1997 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 73 | ||
348 | NEUHAUS Tobias | 1997 | Schafisheim | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 96 | ||
349 | BERNET Adrian | 1997 | Meienberg | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 51 | ||
350 | BUCHER Renato | 1997 | Bürglen | Merida Riders/ Radsport Altdorf | 69 | ||
351 | BONETTO Francesco (ITA) | 1998 | San Secondo Di Pinerolo | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 99 | ||
352 | ZOBRIST Manuel | 1997 | Rupperswil | Fischer/ VBT Seetal | 46 | ||
353 | KUNZ Dominic | 1998 | Hergiswil | Schötz go-in.ch | 49 | ||
354 | KELLER Nico | 1997 | Steinach | RV Arbon | 35 | ||
355 | SCYBOZ Simon | 1997 | Bulle | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 59 | ||
356 | GWERDER Luca | 1997 | Glis | Thömus Factory Team | 0 | ||
357 | UMMEL Silas | 1997 | Cormoret | Team alouettes,ch / CC Moutier | 32 | ||
358 | FRAIL Guy (AUS) | 1997 | Paterson | jb Felt Team | 27 | 94 | |
359 | SETZ Marvin | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz GO-IN | 21 |
#4_Juniorinnen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | KOLLER Nicole | 1997 | Schmerikon | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 2 | 1 | 380 |
272 | FREI Sina | 1997 | Uetikon Am See | jb Felt Team | 10 | 2 | 340 |
273 | GUERRINI Sonja | 1997 | Neuhaus | Strüby-BiXS Team | 44 | 6 | 113 |
274 | KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura | 1998 | Spiez | WHEELER – iXS Team | 62 | 5 | 242 |
275 | METTRAUX Léna | 1998 | Echallens | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 63 | 11 | 178 |
276 | LEAL DE BORDA Jaqueline (BRA) | 1997 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 65 | 94 | |
277 | STIEGER Nadine | 1997 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Swiss Junior | 3 | 282 | |
278 | GOBAT Clivia | 1997 | Noiraigue | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | 7 | 261 | |
279 | TSCHÜMPERLIN Elma | 1998 | Villars-Burquin | VTT Balcon du Jura | 9 | 258 | |
280 | BRUN Lara | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 10 | 245 | |
281 | GLAUS Flurina | 1997 | Gümligen | Thömus Racing Team | 13 | 196 | |
282 | ANDRES Michelle | 1997 | Hägglingen | jb Felt Team | 14 | 88 | |
283 | SANSONNENS Malika | 1997 | Bevaix | FRENETIC VELO-CLUB | 15 | 232 | |
284 | KELLER Alexandra | 1998 | Itingen | 4cycle/ BIKE-STORE Basel - Rheinfelden | 20 | 128 |
#5_Amateure & Masters
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | COUTINHO NOGUEIRA Roberto (BRA) ** | 1980 | Sao Paulo | Lotus | 34 | ||
401 | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Team Bike o'Clock | 357 | ||
402 | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 309 | ||
403 | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 321 | ||
404 | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 294 | ||
405 | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 288 | ||
406 | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 287 | ||
407 | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Buchs | Giant-Swiss-Team | 285 | ||
408 | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 256 | ||
409 | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 200 | ||
410 | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 257 | ||
411 | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 239 | ||
412 | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 234 | ||
413 | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 232 | ||
414 | VILLERMAULAZ Jean * | 1996 | Charmey | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 173 | ||
415 | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 212 | ||
416 | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 216 | ||
417 | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 220 | ||
418 | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell Steinegg | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 197 | ||
419 | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 196 | ||
420 | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 167 | ||
421 | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach | 159 | ||
422 | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 150 | ||
423 | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 146 | ||
424 | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 152 | ||
425 | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 1992 | Buchs | K-Bike/Koba | 145 | ||
426 | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Faulensee | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 137 | ||
427 | RAPPO Anthony * | 1995 | Cormondrèche | Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier | 144 | ||
428 | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom-cycle / VC Lausanne | 126 | ||
429 | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 123 | ||
430 | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Unteriberg | Strüby-BiXS Team | 88 | ||
431 | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 120 | ||
432 | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 126 | ||
433 | SIMONET Caryl * | 1996 | Colombier | Wheeler Frenetic Bike | 115 | ||
434 | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 85 | ||
435 | PORRAS Ludovic * | 1995 | Combremont-Le-Petit | Vélo Club Payerne | 59 | ||
436 | CREBER David (GBR) * | 1996 | Malvern | Westbridge RT | 116 | ||
437 | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 82 | ||
438 | ROBERT Sylvain (FRA) | 1989 | Echallens | Vélo club echallens | 89 | ||
439 | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau Zh | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 74 | ||
440 | BEN ACHOUR Yanick * | 1996 | Echallens | VC. Echallens | 51 | ||
441 | COCUZZI Juliano (BRA) * | 1996 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 18 | ||
442 | DUCRET Zachary * | 1996 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 0 | ||
443 | MORONI Jarrod (AUS) ** | 1981 | Bendigo | 0 | |||
444 | CAILLET Philian * | 1996 | Bottens | VC Echallens | 49 | ||
445 | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 117 | ||
446 | L'EPLATTENIER Cédric | 1992 | Ependes Vd | VTT Balcon du Jura | 31 |
#6_Fun Herren
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDOZ Martin | 1991 | Le Locle | Team GIANT NE | 450 | ||
2 | GUEX Benoît | 1991 | Matran | Vélo Club Fribourg | 282 | ||
3 | SCHOBER Sandro | 1995 | Thal Sg | Team Signer / RV Altenrhein | 270 | ||
4 | GÖLDI Michael | 1998 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 258 | ||
5 | ANGIOLINI Sébastien | 1993 | Tavannes | VC Tramelan | 233 | ||
6 | VALLAT Lionel | 1993 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TEAM CIMES CYCLE | 232 | ||
7 | RUDOLF VON ROHR Jan | 1997 | Selzach | Tropical Solothurn | 235 | ||
8 | SCHUMACHER Bruno | 1989 | Lamboing | Jumpin`Ghost Biel | 215 | ||
9 | SEELI Lauro | 1996 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 157 | ||
10 | HIRSCHI Gaëtan | 1991 | Péry | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 195 | ||
11 | HELBLING Andreas | 1988 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 184 | ||
12 | MENSING Dario | 1998 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 152 | ||
13 | STILLHART Lars | 1996 | Fontnas | KBike-Koba MTB-Team / RV Buchs | 154 | ||
14 | PIRLET Xavier | 1991 | Noréaz | Vélo-Club Fribourg | 88 | ||
15 | DIETHELM Stefan | 1998 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 81 | ||
16 | REYMOND Thierry | 1989 | Grandson | VC Echallens | 0 | ||
17 | SCHÄDLER David | 1989 | Bennau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 56 | ||
18 | JUILLERAT Bastian | 1994 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 70 | ||
19 | GANDER Gilles | 1987 | Bullet | 50 | |||
20 | DE MONTETY Maxime (FRA) | 1995 | Montbouton | VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT | 51 | ||
21 | CONSORTI Sandro | 1994 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 0 | ||
22 | MOTTAZ Valentin | 1986 | Chavornay | 0 | |||
23 | BAUMANN Simon | 1986 | Safenwil | Bike House Balsthal | 258 | ||
24 | HENGGELER Martin | 1989 | Oberägeri | Giant Swiss Team | 98 | ||
25 | GRUET Lionel | 1986 | Cheseaux-Noréaz | 48 |
#7_Fun Masters
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | BUETTI Alessio | 1984 | Losone | Moreno Bikes Team | 372 | ||
102 | KIPFER Marco | 1983 | Busswil B. Melchnau | Bergamont-Radsport Lafranchi | 362 | ||
103 | WEHRLI Markus | 1981 | Küttigen | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 284 | ||
104 | SPREITER Patric | 1979 | Bauma | VC Bauma / Giant | 297 | ||
105 | GYR Daniel | 1981 | Boswil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 278 | ||
106 | KURMANN Marco | 1983 | Willisau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 265 | ||
107 | GRILO Luis (POR) | 1983 | Saas Im Prattigau | 254 | |||
108 | CANDINAS Gabriel | 1985 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 182 | ||
109 | LAUK Matthias | 1985 | Dietikon | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 227 | ||
110 | LOVIS Mathieu | 1977 | Delémont | VTT Club Jura SCOTT | 225 | ||
111 | ODERMATT Markus | 1984 | Emmenbrücke | Strüby-BiXS Team | 183 | ||
112 | KOHLER Jerome | 1982 | Moutier | Team alouettes.ch/CC Moutier | 180 | ||
113 | MARTI Silvan | 1981 | Laupersdorf | Bikehouse | 118 | ||
114 | FIGUEIREDO Bruno | 1982 | Couvet | Citygreen/ couvet | 164 | ||
115 | FLURY Matthias | 1978 | Arch | Stöckli | 153 | ||
116 | CARISCH Flurin | 1984 | Wollerau | faktorsport.ch/ vc-p.ch | 87 | ||
117 | JACOT Dominique | 1984 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | VTT Balcon du Jura | 50 | ||
118 | CHARLIER Nicolas (FRA) | 1977 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | 46 | |||
119 | COUTINHO Joao (POR) | 1985 | Bôle | 44 | |||
120 | HUGUELET Ludovic | 1983 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0 | |||
121 | PERRET Lionel | 1983 | Neuchâtel | 56 | |||
122 | VUILLE Jonas | 1985 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | 80 | |||
123 | PAYOT Guillaume | 1984 | Grandson | 150 | |||
124 | KORMANN Paul | 1978 | Lausanne | 0 | |||
125 | MATHEZ Danilo | 1981 | Saint-Gall | 0 | |||
126 | ROY Alexandre | 1982 | Courtételle | VCC Joliat Cycles | 45 | ||
127 | LÜTHI Jérôme | 1985 | Bôle | PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 43 | ||
128 | BIRCHER William | 1984 | Cheyres | 45 | |||
129 | DUPUIS Max | 1982 | Corcelles Ne | ACME | 49 | ||
130 | DIMITRIOU Alexandre | 1980 | Corcelles Ne | Scott | 53 | ||
131 | LEGROS Philippe | 1982 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Technibike | 47 | ||
132 | SANNO Corentin (FRA) | 1983 | Les Fins | Technibike | 0 |
#8_Fun Senioren 1
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | THÜR Remo | 1967 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 500 | ||
202 | SONDEREGGER Christian | 1970 | Losone | MORENO BIKES TEAM | 375 | ||
203 | BAUMANN Urs | 1967 | Igis Gr | BiXS Swiss Team | 341 | ||
204 | DEPLAZES Sascha | 1975 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 310 | ||
205 | KÜTTEL Bruno | 1971 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 237 | ||
206 | BALLY Serge | 1975 | Cugy | Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 264 | ||
207 | JAQUET Michael | 1972 | Villars-Sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 256 | ||
208 | BARTH Eric | 1966 | Eschert | jb Felt Team | 256 | ||
209 | HÄFELI Roland | 1967 | Seon | Fischer - BMC | 200 | ||
210 | SANSONNENS Cédric | 1968 | Bevaix | FRENETIC VELO-CLUB | 235 | ||
211 | CHÉTELAT Clovis | 1971 | Vicques | VC Courtételle | 227 | ||
212 | SCHMID Roger | 1971 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 213 | ||
213 | ZEDER Jörg | 1974 | Neudorf | Velo 3000 Sursee | 223 | ||
214 | BERGER Stefan | 1966 | Buchs | bskGraf MTB Team | 201 | ||
215 | TILLMANN Roger | 1971 | Hausen A. A. | RRC-AMT | 206 | ||
216 | FEHR Markus | 1971 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 215 | ||
217 | KOECHLI David | 1972 | Delémont | VC Courtételle | 143 | ||
218 | PUENTENER Martin | 1973 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 89 | ||
219 | SMITH Paul (GBR) | 1971 | Lamboing | Jura VTT | 70 | ||
220 | RIGONALLI Andreas | 1974 | Mönchaltorf | VC Maur | 52 | ||
221 | KLUSER Andreas | 1969 | Ipsach | bbb | 45 | ||
222 | STIEDEL Virgile (FRA) | 1971 | Taintrux | EVOLUTION VTT SAINT DIE | 57 | ||
223 | POGGIALI Roger | 1967 | Marin | CCLittoral | 50 | ||
224 | KNAUS Marcel | 1969 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 60 | ||
225 | BANDERET François | 1966 | Champagne | 0 | |||
226 | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 98 | ||
227 | SPRENGER Marco | 1970 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 48 | ||
228 | WEGMANN Patrick | 1975 | Bassersdorf | The Fighters | 123 |
#9_Fun Senioren 2
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | BANNWART Martin | 1963 | Hauterive | Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral | 420 | ||
302 | NEFF Markus | 1963 | Thal | Stöckli RV Altenrhein | 380 | ||
303 | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 332 | ||
304 | HABEGGER Daniel | 1963 | Roches | Alouette.ch / C.C.M | 306 | ||
305 | STIRNEMANN Beat | 1961 | Gränichen | Giant Swiss Team / RC Gränichen | 310 | ||
306 | BLANDINO Francis | 1960 | Delémont | VTT club Jura | 231 | ||
307 | SEELI Ruedi | 1962 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 166 | ||
308 | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Männedorf | VC Eschenbach | 182 | ||
309 | KRIEG Ruedi | 1965 | Uhwiesen | Pedale Simplon | 179 | ||
310 | RENAUD Pierre | 1956 | La Sagne | 0 | |||
311 | PALMIERI Pietro | 1965 | Provence | 56 | |||
312 | VANOTTI Sergio (FRA) | 1962 | Les Hopitaux | 57 |
#10_Fun Frauen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | NEFF Nadja | 1991 | Thal | bsk Graf RV Altenrhein | 405 | ||
402 | BÜRGI Nadja | 1985 | Wilen | 204 | |||
403 | ZWINGGI Simone | 1982 | Trin Mulin | bielersport.ch/RMV Chur | 142 | ||
404 | DIETHELM Susanne | 1968 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 187 | ||
405 | STÜNZI Daniela | 1988 | Laax | Orbea / Local Outerwear | 80 |
#11_Hard Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTH Joel | 1999 | Kölliken | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 460 | ||
2 | BALMER Alexandre | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 380 | ||
3 | MEIER Tim (GER) | 1999 | Rheinfelden | jb Felt Team | 337 | ||
4 | SCHÄTTI Luca | 2000 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 302 | ||
5 | LEHMANN Fabio | 1999 | Wilen | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 290 | ||
6 | ROUILLER Loris | 2000 | Belmont | Team Dom-Cycle / VC Echallens | 294 | ||
7 | PÜNTENER Fabio | 1999 | Silenen | VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri | 266 | ||
8 | LÜTHI Eric | 1999 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 279 | ||
9 | GABRIEL Jorin | 1999 | Wettswil | jb Felt Team | 282 | ||
10 | STÖCKLI Jan | 1999 | Spiez | BigFriends/BC Spiez | 259 | ||
11 | KOLLER Léon | 1999 | Buttikon | VC Eschenbach | 258 | ||
12 | KAMBER Lenny | 1999 | Hinteregg | VC Meilen | 246 | ||
13 | ZÜND Nico | 1999 | Widnau | RSS Rheintal | 249 | ||
14 | DIETHELM Michael | 2000 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 237 | ||
15 | L'HOMME Yan | 1999 | Vuadens | La PB | 230 | ||
16 | SPENA Fabio | 1999 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 221 | ||
17 | SCHMID Lucas | 2000 | Küssnacht Am Rigi | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 221 | ||
18 | VALAULTA Silas | 2000 | Domat/ems | VC Surselva | 198 | ||
19 | QUINCEY Scott (GBR) | 1999 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | VC Nyon | 203 | ||
20 | BOURQUIN Noa | 1999 | Tavannes | Alouettes.ch | 206 | ||
21 | SCHUMACHER Batiste | 1999 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cimes Cycles | 202 | ||
22 | SCHAFFHAUSER Ivo | 2000 | Roggwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 177 | ||
23 | WÜST Sandro | 2000 | Lupfig | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 184 | ||
24 | LOCHER Pascal | 1999 | Kirchberg | RV Ersigen | 185 | ||
25 | EHEIM Patrick | 1999 | Riedholz | Tropical Solothurn | 138 | ||
26 | SOMMER Jan | 2000 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 180 | ||
27 | NÄF Mirco | 2000 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 169 | ||
28 | DENNDA Lukas | 2000 | Ried-Brig | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 162 | ||
29 | MONNEY Jimmy | 1999 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 156 | ||
30 | BOLLIGER Yanik | 2000 | Schöftland | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 117 | ||
31 | POLANA Dominik | 2000 | Boniswil | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 104 | ||
32 | SCHMID Gian | 2000 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 137 | ||
33 | DÉNERVAUD Maxime | 2000 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 130 | ||
34 | CATTANEO Aron | 2000 | Bironico | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 144 | ||
35 | MOSIMANN Jeanluc | 1999 | Breitenbach | Goldwurst Power | 85 | ||
36 | DUCOMMUN Ludovic | 2000 | Colombier | CIMES CYCLE | 107 | ||
37 | SPECCHIER Lucas | 2000 | Choëx | Team Dom-cycle / UC Montheysanne | 80 | ||
38 | RICKLI Simon | 1999 | Thal | bischibike /kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 108 | ||
39 | EGLI Rouven | 1999 | Eichberg | PinkGili Junioren VC Altstätten | 102 | ||
40 | SIMONETTI Danilo | 1999 | Lamone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 95 | ||
41 | MURI David | 1999 | Wängi | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 107 | ||
42 | BRUN Nils | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 115 | ||
43 | DEGRADA Tristan | 2000 | Troistorrents | Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey | 90 | ||
44 | STEINER-HEFTI Thomas | 2000 | Bern | Thoemus Factory team | 87 | ||
45 | SCHNEEBERGER Manuel | 1999 | Gränichen | Biketeam 12 | 55 | ||
46 | LAB Victor (FRA) | 1999 | Montbouton | VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT | 110 | ||
47 | MOLLARD David | 2000 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 89 | ||
48 | SUTER Andri | 1999 | Hofstetten | Goldwurst-Power | 80 | ||
49 | BACHMANN Laurin | 1999 | Reigoldswil | RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest | 48 | ||
50 | AFFOLTER Fabian | 2000 | Lohn | Tropical Solothurn | 52 | ||
51 | ALICKE Konstantin (LIE) | 2000 | Balzers | RV Schaan | 57 | ||
52 | CATTANI Simone | 2000 | Camignolo | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 39 | ||
53 | JANSER Robin | 2000 | Gersau | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 46 | ||
54 | STEHLI Felix | 2000 | Gibswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 26 | ||
55 | YERLY Louka | 1999 | La Sagne | Cimes Cycle | 48 | ||
56 | EBINGER Joram (GER) | 2000 | Frenkendorf | Füchter Bike Team | 40 | ||
57 | SCHNEIDER Remo | 1999 | Bärtswil | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 18 | ||
58 | MESSERLI Charles | 2000 | La Tour-de-Trême | Pédale Bulloise | 18 | ||
60 | VALLAT Josué | 2000 | Courfaivre | Joliat Cyles Vélo club Courtételle | 15 | ||
61 | PALA Giacomo | 1999 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 19 | ||
62 | BLANC Théo | 2000 | Le Locle | Cimes Cycle | 22 | ||
63 | SCHWAB Dominic | 2000 | Hölstein | Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen | 13 | ||
64 | NOVERRAZ Xavier | 1999 | Bottens | VC Echallens | 5 | ||
65 | MARCHAND Maxime | 2000 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 19 | ||
66 | GENTIZON Valentin | 1999 | Le Pâquier | O2MTB | 14 | ||
67 | TSCHANEN Thomas | 2000 | Weggis | VC Gersau | 10 | ||
68 | RUCHAT Axel | 1999 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 14 | ||
69 | MOSSU Valentin | 1999 | Sainte-Croix | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 1 | ||
70 | SUDAN Philippe | 1999 | Vuadens | la pédale Bulloise | 17 | ||
71 | ZBINDEN Luca | 1999 | Bourguillon | BigFriends Racing Team / BSO | 1 | ||
72 | KÖLBENER Matthias | 1999 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 0 | ||
73 | PERRENOUD Fabien | 1999 | Grattavache | Pédale bulloise | 18 | ||
74 | HARNDEN Ross (GBR) | 1999 | Worcester | Malvern Cycle Sport | 58 | ||
75 | BOILLON Doryan (FRA) | 2000 | Morre | ASPTT BESANCON | 21 | ||
76 | INDRIST Florian | 2000 | Urdorf | RMV Cham Hagendorn | 27 |
#12_Hard Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | MARTI Sarina | 1999 | Mägenwil | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 245 | ||
502 | SCHNEITTER Anina | 2000 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 315 | ||
503 | TRESCH Melanie | 2000 | Silenen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 303 | ||
504 | ZÜGER Tina | 2000 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-team / VC Eschenbach | 322 | ||
505 | KOPP Chiara (AUT) | 1999 | Haiming | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella | 339 | ||
506 | SCHÄTTI Michelle | 1999 | Horgen | VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch | 290 | ||
507 | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 285 | ||
508 | LÜTHI Jil | 2000 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 271 | ||
509 | MONOPOLI Laura | 1999 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 204 | ||
510 | SCHNEIDER Martina | 1999 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 260 | ||
511 | LANDENBERGER Lea | 2000 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 240 | ||
512 | VIELI Madleina | 1999 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 232 | ||
513 | BISIG Alessia | 1999 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 165 | ||
514 | STAUFFER Alina | 1999 | Oberdorf So | Tropical Solothurn | 151 | ||
515 | WIEDMANN Jeanne | 2000 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 193 | ||
516 | STÄHELI Chiara | 2000 | Farnern | Tropical Solothurn | 190 | ||
517 | ODY Maréva | 2000 | Sorens | La PB | 189 | ||
518 | RACHETER Naïka | 2000 | Mont-Soleil | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL | 135 | ||
519 | SCHORI Enya Maria | 2000 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 191 | ||
520 | HUNZIKER Idgie | 2000 | Colombier | FRENETIC BIKE | 191 | ||
521 | DESCHENAUX Amandine | 2000 | Echarlens | Pédale Bulloise | 96 | ||
523 | JACQUAT Fanny | 2000 | Bulle | O2mountainbike | 135 |
#13_Mega Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | THÜR Stiven | 2001 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 500 | ||
202 | GYAGANG Kedup | 2001 | Zürich | velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil | 349 | ||
203 | LILLO Dario | 2002 | Eschenbach Sg | VC Eschenbach | 267 | ||
204 | DUDLER Andrin | 2002 | Thal | bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team | 304 | ||
205 | KULL Robin | 2001 | Villmergen | Merida Rookies Team | 304 | ||
206 | SOMMER Lars | 2002 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 318 | ||
207 | BAUMANN Janis | 2002 | Igis | BiXS Junior Team | 289 | ||
208 | STILLHART Pascal | 2001 | Fontnas | KBIKE-KOBA MTB-Team | 284 | ||
209 | PREMAND Rémi | 2001 | Choëx | Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne | 276 | ||
210 | BISIG Andrin | 2001 | Jona | VC Eschenbach | 270 | ||
211 | DAL FARRA Loris | 2001 | Bendern | RV Schaan | 262 | ||
212 | METTLER Timon | 2001 | Benken | VC Eschenbach | 264 | ||
213 | GEES Andrin | 2001 | Uerikon | RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss | 254 | ||
214 | TASINATO Marco | 2002 | Thal | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein | 266 | ||
215 | REY Jeannot | 2001 | Unterentfelden | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 240 | ||
216 | WIEDMANN Luke | 2002 | Bellach | Tropical Solothurn | 234 | ||
217 | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 2002 | Arbon | RV Arbon | 234 | ||
218 | WANNER Linus | 2002 | Merishausen | RV Merishausen / GS Russi | 233 | ||
219 | FIORINI Vito | 2002 | Acquarossa | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 234 | ||
220 | KÄMMLEIN Lars (GER) | 2001 | Weil Am Rhein | jb Felt Team | 173 | ||
221 | HALTER Jean-Luc | 2002 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 173 | ||
222 | SPESCHA Janis | 2001 | Chur | VC Surselva | 199 | ||
223 | NASCARELLA Elia | 2002 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 186 | ||
225 | DERUNGS Sabrin | 2001 | Vella | VC Surselva | 187 | ||
226 | AMSTUTZ Yannick | 2001 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 164 | ||
227 | LANDENBERGER Nils | 2002 | Frenkendorf | 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast | 153 | ||
228 | JÖRGER Jan | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 163 | ||
229 | COTTI Colin | 2002 | Thal | bskGraf Kids MTB Team | 153 | ||
230 | MENSING Mauro | 2001 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 141 | ||
231 | LEUZINGER Gian Luca | 2002 | Einsiedeln | Merida Rookies Team | 154 | ||
232 | WERNLI Marco | 2001 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 113 | ||
233 | ROHNER Yannick | 2001 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 121 | ||
234 | BETL Andrin | 2002 | Arnegg | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 146 | ||
235 | MEYER Marino | 2001 | Biel | 138 | |||
236 | ZIMMERMANN Joshua | 2002 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 130 | ||
237 | DENERVAUD Léon | 2001 | Peseux | vc vignoble | 123 | ||
238 | MÜLLER Timo | 2002 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar, Koba | 105 | ||
239 | ZÜGER Timo | 2002 | Rieden | dapp-Starbicycle-team / VC Eschenbach | 93 | ||
240 | LAGLER Corvin | 2002 | Wernetshausen | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss | 65 | ||
241 | FREY Raphael | 2002 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 89 | ||
242 | KRAUS Jakob | 2002 | Schwarzenburg | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 87 | ||
243 | MARCHAND Quentin | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 60 | ||
244 | STELLA Antonio (BEL) | 2002 | Marsens | PB Bulle | 51 | ||
245 | FEHR Andrin | 2002 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 81 | ||
246 | SCHEIDEGGER Alex | 2001 | Marbach | RSC Münsingen | 79 | ||
247 | HEIMGARTNER Reto | 2001 | Wauwil | VC Schötz Go-in.ch | 56 | ||
248 | LEUENBERGER Nico | 2001 | Erlinsbach | Biketeam12 | 55 | ||
249 | ETTER Kevin | 2001 | Oron-La-Ville | Pédale Bulloise | 27 | ||
250 | BERNET Andrin | 2002 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 38 | ||
251 | RIGONALLI Nando | 2001 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 41 | ||
252 | STAUFFER Julian | 2002 | Oberdorf So | Tropical Solothurn | 27 | ||
253 | ROTH Sebastian | 2002 | Mellingen | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 17 | ||
254 | REICHMUTH Fabrice | 2001 | Bauma | RSS wetzikon Drytech Swiss | 5 | ||
255 | YERLY Sevan | 2002 | La Sagne | Cimes Cycle | 25 | ||
256 | GRAF Jérémy | 2001 | Cugy | Velo Club Payerne ProCycle | 0 | ||
257 | GARNIER Léo | 2002 | Grandson | Balcon du Jura | 10 | ||
258 | FASEL Maxime | 2001 | Penthéréaz | VC Echallens | 19 | ||
259 | DUFRESNE Adrien | 2001 | Vaulion | VC Echallens | 8 | ||
260 | RUCHAT Arnaud | 2002 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 13 | ||
261 | RUCHAT Romain | 2002 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 18 | ||
262 | KLUSER Tim | 2001 | Ipsach | bbb | 29 | ||
263 | CHENAUX Arnaud | 2002 | Châtonnay | VC Estavayer Team TESAG UVEX | 26 | ||
264 | HALDIMANN Guillaume | 2002 | Perroy | Vélo club Echallens | 181 | ||
265 | DILGER Dominik | 2002 | Meierskappel | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 186 | ||
266 | TALARICO Marco | 2001 | Cadenazzo | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 24 | ||
267 | BLASER Kai | 2002 | Péry | Team Greenhillbikers | 19 |
#14_Mega Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
551 | LÜTHI Meret | 2001 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 439 | ||
552 | KLAIBER Giara | 2001 | Altstätten | Pink Gili Junioren/ VC Altstätten | 352 | ||
553 | SCHMID Vera | 2002 | Marbach | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 254 | ||
554 | BURI Nöelle | 2001 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 297 | ||
555 | BAUMANN Lisa | 2001 | Montalchez | CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise | 306 | ||
556 | GÖLDI Nicole | 2002 | Sennwald | Lindi bike race team / rv buchs | 302 | ||
557 | BALMER Aurélie | 2001 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 305 | ||
558 | LIEHNER Annika (GER) | 2002 | Wetzikon | RSS Wetzikon - Drytech Swiss | 286 | ||
559 | SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline | 2001 | Hauptikon | Bike-Corner Baar | 277 | ||
560 | ROUILLER Mélissa | 2002 | Belmont | VC Echallens | 274 | ||
561 | ROY Camille | 2002 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CIMES CYCLE | 259 | ||
562 | POLANA Michelle | 2002 | Boniswil | VBT Seetal | 194 | ||
563 | WAMPFLER Ayla | 2001 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 188 | ||
564 | BOURQUIN Cléa | 2002 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/Zeta Cycliong Club | 152 | ||
565 | BLANDINO Maëva | 2002 | Delémont | VTT club Jura | 205 | ||
566 | TILLMANN Ilona | 2002 | Hausen A. A. | RRC-AMT | 158 | ||
567 | STEFFEN Amaelle | 2001 | Onnens | VCF Fribourg | 109 | ||
568 | CORMINBOEUF Fiona | 2001 | Domdidier | 52 |
#15_Rock Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 402 | ||
302 | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 359 | ||
303 | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 380 | ||
304 | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 312 | ||
305 | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 247 | ||
306 | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen A. A. | RRC-AMT | 310 | ||
307 | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 220 | ||
308 | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 276 | ||
309 | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 268 | ||
310 | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 268 | ||
311 | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 255 | ||
312 | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg B. Zürich | VC Maur | 250 | ||
313 | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 240 | ||
314 | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 249 | ||
315 | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 215 | ||
316 | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 230 | ||
317 | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 217 | ||
318 | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 208 | ||
319 | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 202 | ||
320 | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 211 | ||
321 | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 196 | ||
322 | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 182 | ||
323 | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad Sg | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch | 170 | ||
324 | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 168 | ||
325 | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin Fr | Pédale Bulloise | 166 | ||
326 | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 164 | ||
327 | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 145 | ||
328 | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 119 | ||
329 | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 87 | ||
330 | MOLLARD Baptiste | 2004 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 122 | ||
331 | WERNLI Ramon | 2003 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 92 | ||
332 | GUENIN Léo | 2004 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 38 | ||
333 | CALABRETTA Diego | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 87 | ||
334 | AIMI Samuel | 2003 | Castro | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 95 | ||
335 | LÜTHI Maurice | 2003 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 38 | ||
336 | FURRER Joey | 2004 | Lüterkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 50 | ||
337 | GUÉRIN Morgan | 2004 | Val-D'illiez | 41 | |||
338 | RIGONALLI Gian | 2003 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 27 | ||
339 | DELRIO Diego | 2003 | Lausanne | VC Echallens | 32 | ||
340 | CHENAUX Thoma | 2003 | Châtonnaye | VC Estavayer Team TESAG UVEX | 34 | ||
341 | PARATTE Arnaud | 2004 | La Neuveville | Cycles prof St-Blaise | 30 | ||
342 | GATTLEN Romain | 2003 | Froideville | VC Echallens | 23 | ||
343 | PITTIER Ilan | 2003 | Les Hauts-Geneveys | CC Littoral | 55 | ||
344 | OWEN Kling | 2003 | Onnens Vd | 26 | |||
345 | VUILLIMERET Julien | 2003 | Savagnier | Zeta Cycling Club | 82 | ||
346 | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 225 | ||
347 | DONZÉ Robin | 2003 | Saignelégier | Velo Passion VCFM | 92 |
#16_Rock Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | SCHNEITTER Aline | 2003 | Lommiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 390 | ||
602 | KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne | 2003 | Oetwil Am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 322 | ||
603 | BENOIT Elina | 2004 | Boveresse | Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 284 | ||
604 | ROHNER Sarina | 2004 | Ammerswil | Biketeam12 | 280 | ||
605 | ZBINDEN Tina | 2004 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 277 | ||
606 | KELLER Nina | 2003 | Appenzell | Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell | 312 | ||
607 | VALAULTA Salome | 2004 | Domat/ems | VC Surselva | 208 | ||
608 | LAMPERT Ronja (AUT) | 2003 | Koblach | MTB-Team Hohenems | 262 | ||
609 | HALTER Monique | 2004 | Herisau | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 244 | ||
610 | GIESINGER Vanessa (AUT) | 2003 | Hohenems | MTB-Team Hohenems | 251 | ||
611 | ALBERTI Giulia | 2003 | Taverne | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 244 | ||
612 | MÜLLER Leonie | 2004 | Mettmenstetten | RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar | 214 | ||
613 | JAQUET Prisca | 2003 | Villars-Sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 171 | ||
614 | DESCHENAUX Sandrine | 2003 | Echarlens | Pédale Bulloise | 172 | ||
615 | TRAPP Viviane (GER) | 2004 | Soyhières | Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura | 168 | ||
616 | GRET Natacha | 2004 | Orges | CCL | 52 |
#17_Cross Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
425 | BREITLER Jim | 2006 | La Vraconnaz | VTT Balcon du Jura | 42 | ||
426 | MARTIN Esteban | 2006 | Savagnier | 47 | |||
427 | PHILIPPOT-HAEGEL Rafaël (FRA) | 2006 | Villers Le Lac | Zeta Cycling Club | 79 | ||
428 | GUENIN Alix | 2006 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 77 | ||
429 | RUSCH Julien | 2005 | Echallens | VC Echallens | 44 | ||
430 | BINGGELI Alexandre | 2005 | Champagne | vtt balcon du Jura | 49 | ||
431 | STELLA Sacha (BEL) | 2005 | Marsens | PB Bulle | 0 | ||
432 | GEHRI Fynn | 2006 | Brittern | Tropical Solothurn | 105 | ||
433 | NARDO Alan | 2005 | Onnens | Vélo Club Fribourg | 172 | ||
434 | BOURQUIN Luc | 2006 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/Zeta Cycliong Club | 168 | ||
435 | ARNOLD Simon | 2005 | Rickenbach Lu | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 209 | ||
436 | GAFNER Jules | 2006 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 211 | ||
437 | HAEFELI Maxim | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 194 | ||
438 | BAUMELER Thierry | 2006 | Staad Sg | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch | 247 | ||
439 | MONNEY Jeremy | 2006 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 248 | ||
440 | FREY Patrick | 2005 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 251 | ||
441 | SOMMER Sven | 2006 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 260 | ||
442 | DÉNERVAUD Thom | 2006 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 268 | ||
443 | VALLONE Marco (LIE) | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 295 | ||
444 | BLOCH Fabian | 2006 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 291 | ||
445 | DICK Malik | 2005 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 323 | ||
446 | PUENTENER Marco | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 315 | ||
447 | HASSLER Mauro | 2005 | Chur | VC Surselva | 326 | ||
448 | SPRENGER Felix (LIE) | 2005 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 340 | ||
449 | ZBINDEN Nik | 2006 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 409 | ||
450 | NASCARELLA Luca | 2006 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 387 |
#18_Cross Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
659 | GRET Noemi | 2006 | Orges | CCL | 55 | ||
660 | JAROLIM Nicole | 2005 | Freimettigen | RSC Aeretal Münsingen | 171 | ||
661 | KIPFMÜLLER Amelie | 2006 | Oetwil Am See | Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen | 217 | ||
662 | RIGONALLI Lina | 2006 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 216 | ||
663 | SCHIBLER Fiona | 2005 | Hüniken | Tropical Solothurn | 239 | ||
664 | HOSNER Sereina | 2006 | Lotzwil | Tropical Solothurn | 238 | ||
665 | FISCHER Nora (AUT) | 2005 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 290 | ||
666 | PREMAND Maude | 2006 | Choëx | UCMontheysanne | 295 | ||
667 | TSCHUMI Lynn | 2006 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 310 | ||
668 | URECH Joëlle | 2006 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 357 | ||
669 | LÜTHI Emelie | 2005 | Hermiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 367 | ||
670 | ROTH Anastasia | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 480 |
#19_Soft Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
484 | BLANC Arno | 2008 | Cournillens | VO | 49 | ||
485 | GRET Yannick | 2009 | Orges | CCL | 52 | ||
486 | RICKLI Finn | 2007 | Hirschthal | RC Gränichen | 170 | ||
487 | DIND Ewan | 2007 | Montricher | VC Echallens | 55 | ||
488 | CHARLIER Nathan (FRA) | 2009 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | 50 | |||
489 | CHARLIER Lucas (FRA) | 2007 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | 54 | |||
490 | GUGGER Lias | 2007 | Ins | VC Kerzers | 175 | ||
491 | ABT Livio | 2007 | Wölflinswil | 180 | |||
492 | FLURI Joel | 2007 | Oberdorf | Tropical Solothurn | 230 | ||
493 | RIGONALLI Flurin | 2007 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 216 | ||
494 | HUGI Lars | 2008 | Oberwil | Tropical Solothurn | 250 | ||
495 | TRAPP Raphael (GER) | 2007 | Soyhières | VTT Club Jura | 245 | ||
496 | BAUMELER Linus | 2008 | Staad Sg | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch | 302 | ||
497 | DICK Nilo | 2007 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 302 | ||
498 | KNAUS Manuel (LIE) | 2007 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 299 | ||
499 | RÜFLI Romeo | 2007 | Solothurn | Tropical Solothurn | 330 | ||
500 | FLURY Nick | 2008 | Arch | Tropical Solothurn | 404 |
#20_Soft Mädchen
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
695 | PALA Giada | 2009 | Olivone | VC Monte Tamaro | 65 | ||
696 | BINGGELI Alice | 2008 | Champagne | balcon du Jura | 60 | ||
697 | GEHRI Yara | 2008 | Brittern | Tropical Solothurn | 150 | ||
698 | JAROLIM Yasmine | 2007 | Freimettigen | RSC Aeretal Münsingen | 212 | ||
699 | ROTH Anouk | 2009 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 282 | ||
700 | TSCHUMI Chloe | 2007 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 500 |