25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Junioren
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NIEMANN Nico | 1998 | Egg | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 57 | 100 | 157 | |||||
2. | ELSASSER Jerome | 1998 | Gränichen | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 65 | 80 | 145 | |||||
3. | SUTER Joel | 1998 | Wengi bei Frutigen | Eiger Sport Interlaken | 80 | 58 | 138 | |||||
4. | GRAB Joël | 1997 | Ebmatingen | GRAB Offroad Cycling Team | 60 | 70 | 130 | |||||
5. | BAUMANN Nick | 1998 | Aarau Rohr | PAMO Racing powered by Specialized | 70 | 55 | 125 | |||||
6. | OLIVETTI Sven | 1997 | Würenlos | FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
7. | TROXLER Noah | 1997 | Gretzenbach | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 55 | 59 | 114 | |||||
8. | EICHENBERGER Nico | 1998 | Gränichen | Pamo Racing powered by Specialized | 53 | 60 | 113 | |||||
9. | DICK Alexandre | 1997 | Sainte-Croix | VTT Balcon du Jura | 49 | 62 | 111 | |||||
10. | ZUMSTEIN Patrick | 1997 | Männedorf | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 51 | 56 | 107 | |||||
11. | JUILLERAT Robin | 1997 | tavannes | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 58 | 47 | 105 | |||||
12. | SPIESS Robin | 1998 | Kriessern | Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten | 56 | 49 | 105 | |||||
13. | MOTTIEZ Gilles | 1997 | Collonges | Team Bike'n Joy Giant | 52 | 52 | 104 | |||||
14. | JEKER Hannes | 1998 | Büsserach | VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast | 48 | 54 | 102 | |||||
15. | BÜRGIN Jeremias | 1997 | Niederdorf | 4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast | 100 | 100 | ||||||
16. | ZGRAGGEN Andri | 1998 | Bürglen | Strüby-BiXS Team | 50 | 48 | 98 | |||||
17. | EICHENBERGER Jan | 1997 | Pfaffnau | GREENHOPE biking against cancer | 46 | 51 | 97 | |||||
18. | ROTH Jonas | 1997 | Menzingen | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 54 | 42 | 96 | |||||
19. | GREMAUD Mathia | 1998 | Broc | Team Menoud-Bike | 43 | 53 | 96 | |||||
20. | GIRSPERGER Gian | 1998 | Kölliken | Giant-Swiss-Team | 45 | 46 | 91 | |||||
21. | HABEGGER Michael | 1997 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 42 | 44 | 86 | |||||
22. | BUNTSCHU Sandro | 1997 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 39 | 41 | 80 | |||||
23. | MOSSIER Julien | 1997 | TENERO | Velo Club monte TAMARO-BMC | 41 | 36 | 77 | |||||
24. | DÜRR Steven | 1998 | Eichberg | Pink Gili / VC Altstätten | 37 | 35 | 72 | |||||
25. | WERNLI Nico | 1998 | Winterthur | dapp-starbicycle-team.ch | 40 | 32 | 72 | |||||
26. | DÜRING Lukas | 1997 | Schänis | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 26 | 38 | 64 | |||||
27. | MÄRKI Luca | 1998 | Seengen | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | 33 | 31 | 64 | |||||
28. | WOHLGENANNT Hannes (AUT) | 1998 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn | 62 | 62 | ||||||
29. | SCHORI Remo Franco | 1997 | Spiez | Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez | 35 | 25 | 60 | |||||
30. | SOUTH Casey | 1997 | Matzingen | Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team | 57 | 57 | ||||||
31. | BLANC Loïc | 1997 | Le Locle | GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle | 32 | 24 | 56 | |||||
32. | LÄDERACH Timo | 1997 | Rapperswil BE | sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen | 27 | 29 | 56 | |||||
33. | BOSSART Ronny | 1998 | Schötz | VC Schötz go-in.ch | 25 | 27 | 52 | |||||
34. | GULL Kim | 1997 | Nänikon | Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil | 31 | 20 | 51 | |||||
35. | KISER Pascal | 1998 | Obwalden | Fusion & Rocky Mountain | 29 | 22 | 51 | |||||
36. | BONDERER Fabian | 1997 | Malans | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 22 | 28 | 50 | |||||
37. | BERNET Adrian | 1997 | Meienberg | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 50 | 50 | ||||||
38. | PETTINGER Maximilian (AUT) | 1997 | Viktorsberg | mtb-team Hohenems | 47 | 47 | ||||||
39. | PALA Daniele | 1997 | Olivone | Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC | 24 | 21 | 45 | |||||
40. | FIORI Federico (ITA) | 1998 | SAINT CHRISTOPHE | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 45 | 45 | ||||||
41. | GOTTBURG Yoan | 1998 | Boudevilliers | Zeta cycling club | 44 | 44 | ||||||
42. | VOLKART Loris | 1997 | Uster | Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen | 43 | 43 | ||||||
43. | MANTZANAS Nico | 1998 | Vilters | RSV Pizol | 21 | 19 | 40 | |||||
44. | MENICHETTI Andrea (ITA) | 1998 | Limana Belluno | FOUR ES Racing Team | 40 | 40 | ||||||
45. | ZINI Stefano (ITA) | 1998 | GHISALBA (BG) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 39 | 39 | ||||||
46. | MICHELI Luca | 1998 | Tavannes | Vélo Club Tramelan | 38 | 38 | ||||||
47. | ANDREY Nick | 1997 | Plasselb | BSO | 37 | 37 | ||||||
48. | BOSCH Julian (GER) | 1998 | Krumbach | MSC-Wiesenbach | 36 | 36 | ||||||
49. | TRAUNIG Raimund (AUT) | 1998 | Lauterach | RV Dornbirn | 34 | 34 | ||||||
50. | FISCHER Remo | 1998 | Oberhallau | randenbike.ch | 34 | 34 | ||||||
51. | HEDIGER Stephan | 1997 | Oberkulm | Fischer Junior MTB Team | 33 | 33 | ||||||
52. | DUBOIS Guillaume | 1998 | Saône | US Giromagny Cube Bike | 30 | 30 | ||||||
53. | LANG Maximilian (GER) | 1998 | Hörbranz | Rv- Dornbirn | 30 | 30 | ||||||
54. | BUCHER Renato | 1997 | Bürglen | Merida Riders / Radsport Altdorf | 28 | 28 | ||||||
55. | REMY Simon | 1998 | Charmey | Canyon DaniVTT | 26 | 26 | ||||||
56. | TREICHLER Lucas | 1997 | Eichberg | Pink Gilli Suisse / VC Altstätten | 23 | 23 | ||||||
57. | PEDRONI Gianluca (ISR) | 1998 | GHISALBA (BG) | POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. | 23 | 23 |