25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Fun Senioren 1
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THÜR Remo | 1967 | Berneck | bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | SONDEREGGER Christian | 1970 | Losone | MORENO BIKES TEAM | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
3. | HÄFELI Roland | 1967 | Seon | Fischer - BMC | 70 | 65 | 135 | |||||
4. | BAUMANN Urs | 1967 | Igis GR | BiXS Swiss Team | 56 | 70 | 126 | |||||
5. | DEPLAZES Sascha | 1975 | Sedrun | Giant Disentis Racing Team | 62 | 62 | 124 | |||||
6. | KÜTTEL Bruno | 1971 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 58 | 60 | 118 | |||||
7. | SIMOES Humberto (POR) | 1968 | Neuheim | Tuga Bike Team | 59 | 57 | 116 | |||||
8. | BENEDETTI Martin | 1968 | Dürnten | Focus X-Bionic Team | 54 | 58 | 112 | |||||
9. | ZEDER Jörg | 1974 | Neudorf | Velo 3000 Sursee | 53 | 56 | 109 | |||||
10. | BRAKENHIELM Carl (SWE) | 1971 | Hochfelden | STÖCKLI Racing Team | 45 | 59 | 104 | |||||
11. | BALLY Serge | 1975 | Cugy | Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne | 50 | 52 | 102 | |||||
12. | KOECHLI David | 1972 | Delémont | VC Courtételle | 60 | 41 | 101 | |||||
13. | DICK Markus | 1972 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 49 | 51 | 100 | |||||
14. | JAQUET Michael | 1972 | Villars-sous-Champvent | VTT Balcon du Jura | 51 | 48 | 99 | |||||
15. | BARTH Eric | 1966 | eschert | jb Felt Team | 44 | 49 | 93 | |||||
16. | SANSONNENS Cédric | 1968 | Bevaix | Frenetic Bike Club | 43 | 45 | 88 | |||||
17. | SCHMID Roger | 1971 | Seon | Schmid Hardware MTB Team | 38 | 46 | 84 | |||||
18. | BERGER Stefan | 1966 | Buchs | bskGraf MTB Team | 32 | 43 | 75 | |||||
19. | FEHR Markus | 1971 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 65 | 65 | ||||||
20. | SCHMID Christian | 1968 | Wil | Stöckli Outdoor Sports | 57 | 57 | ||||||
21. | ROHNER Andy | 1971 | Zihlschlacht | fehr-velos.ch | 55 | 55 | ||||||
22. | SCHMID Bernhard | 1966 | Mendrisio | Basebike | 55 | 55 | ||||||
23. | CHÉTELAT Clovis | 1971 | Vicques | VC Courtételle | 54 | 54 | ||||||
24. | WEDER Dario | 1971 | Diepoldsau | bsk Graf / Rv Altenrhein | 53 | 53 | ||||||
25. | BAUMANN Patrik | 1972 | Appenzell | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RMC Appenzell | 52 | 52 | ||||||
26. | ROBBIANI Riccardo (ITA) | 1973 | Uggiate Trevano | MTB Falchi Blu | 50 | 50 | ||||||
27. | GILOMEN Bernhard | 1973 | Buchs SG | RRCBern | 48 | 48 | ||||||
28. | TILLMANN Roger | 1971 | Hausen a. a. | RRC-AMT | 47 | 47 | ||||||
29. | LOBSIGER Patrick | 1969 | Camorino | MBT BOBOTEAM | 47 | 47 | ||||||
30. | LÄDERACH Christian | 1967 | Rapperswil Be | Sputnik Bikeshop.ch / RV Ersingen | 46 | 46 | ||||||
31. | ARABIA Alessandro (ITA) | 1967 | Ponte di Piave Treviso | FOUR ES Racing Team | 44 | 44 | ||||||
32. | BERNOLD Walter | 1973 | Gams | Lindi-Bike Race Team | 42 | 42 | ||||||
33. | PUENTENER Martin | 1973 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 42 | 42 | ||||||
34. | BETI Ilario | 1967 | Pragg-Jenaz | 41 | 41 | |||||||
35. | SCHWAB Roland | 1967 | Trimbach | 40 | 40 | |||||||
36. | BURI Stefan | 1970 | Oberburg | RV Ersigen | 40 | 40 | ||||||
37. | MÖRTLITSCH Stefan (AUT) | 1973 | Braz | Lindi Race Team | 39 | 39 | ||||||
38. | ZABEL Jörg (GER) | 1967 | Rheinfelden | Bike-Store-Rheinfelden.ch | 37 | 37 | ||||||
39. | FRATTINI Daniel | 1974 | Hünibach | Stöckli-Racing-Team | 36 | 36 | ||||||
40. | WEGMANN Patrick | 1975 | Bassersdorf | The Fighters | 35 | 35 | ||||||
41. | NÄF Thomas (LIE) | 1966 | Eschen | Speedskating Liechtenstein | 34 | 34 | ||||||
42. | TRABUCCHI Moreno (ITA) | 1970 | Massagno | Domebike | 33 | 33 |
#2_Fun Senioren 2
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEFF Markus | 1963 | Thal | Stöckli RV Altenrhein | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2. | BANNWART Martin | 1963 | Hauterive | Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral | 70 | 80 | 150 | |||||
3. | BEELI Rolf | 1964 | Sagogn | VC Surselva | 62 | 70 | 132 | |||||
4. | HABEGGER Daniel | 1963 | Roches | Team alouettes.ch | 59 | 65 | 124 | |||||
5. | KRIEG Ruedi | 1965 | Uhwiesen | Simplon Pedale | 55 | 62 | 117 | |||||
6. | WIDMER Andy | 1960 | Altstätten | bskGraf MTB Team | 58 | 58 | 116 | |||||
7. | STIRNEMANN Beat | 1961 | Gränichen | Giant Swiss Team / RC Gränichen | 80 | 80 | ||||||
8. | ARPAGAUS Matthias | 1963 | Castagnola | VC Surselva | 65 | 65 | ||||||
9. | GRAF Urs | 1958 | Kriessern | bsk Graf MTB Team RV Altenrhein | 60 | 60 | ||||||
10. | ZUMSTEIN Beat | 1963 | Männedorf | VC Eschenbach | 60 | 60 | ||||||
11. | WINDER Rudi | 1963 | Widnau | BSK Graf MTB team | 59 | 59 | ||||||
12. | HAUBENSAK Eugen | 1962 | Schönenberg a.d. Thur | fehr-velos.ch | 57 | 57 | ||||||
13. | BLANDINO Francis | 1960 | Delémont | Vtt club Jura | 57 | 57 | ||||||
14. | CILENTI Osvaldo | 1961 | Ascona | Moreno Bikes Team | 56 | 56 | ||||||
15. | FRONGILLO Mauro | 1963 | Claro | Team Wittwer | 56 | 56 | ||||||
16. | LIECHTI Roland | 1964 | Perrefitte | Team Alouettes,ch | 54 | 54 | ||||||
17. | SEELI Ruedi | 1962 | Vuorz | VC Surselva | 53 | 53 | ||||||
18. | WASER Hanspeter | 1951 | Au SG | Mano`s Veloshop | 52 | 52 |