25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Tesserete
Jahreswertung - Individual
#1_Cross Knaben
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPRENGER Felix (LIE) | 2005 | Triesen | RV Schaan | 100 | 65 | 165 | |||||
2. | NASCARELLA Luca | 2006 | Hessigkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||
3. | ZBINDEN Nik | 2006 | Suhr | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 59 | 100 | 159 | |||||
4. | DICK Malik | 2005 | Lyss | DT Swiss | 70 | 59 | 129 | |||||
5. | RUGE Nick (GER) | 2006 | Bad Urach | SV Reudern | 65 | 62 | 127 | |||||
6. | PUENTENER Marco | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 60 | 60 | 120 | |||||
7. | VALLONE Marco (LIE) | 2005 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 62 | 57 | 119 | |||||
8. | HASSLER Mauro | 2005 | Chur | VC Surselva | 56 | 54 | 110 | |||||
9. | BLOCH Fabian | 2006 | Derendingen | Tropical Solothurn | 53 | 56 | 109 | |||||
10. | DÉNERVAUD Thom | 2006 | Les Sciernes d'Albeuve | Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB | 51 | 58 | 109 | |||||
11. | MONNEY Jeremy | 2006 | St. Silvester | Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien | 55 | 52 | 107 | |||||
12. | BAUMELER Thierry | 2006 | Staad | Bischibikes/ Kopierpapier.ch | 58 | 46 | 104 | |||||
13. | SOMMER Sven | 2006 | Andwil | BPR Race Team RMC Gossau | 54 | 49 | 103 | |||||
14. | FREY Patrick | 2005 | Ammerswil | VBT Seetal | 46 | 51 | 97 | |||||
15. | BOURQUIN Luc | 2006 | Corcelles | Pro2Roues/zeta Cycling Club | 45 | 41 | 86 | |||||
16. | GAFNER Jules | 2006 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 49 | 32 | 81 | |||||
17. | ZUMELLI Andrea | 2005 | Ponte Capriasca | Velo Club Capriasca | 70 | 70 | ||||||
18. | STÄBLER Luca (GER) | 2006 | Leonberg | SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters | 57 | 57 | ||||||
19. | HAEFELI Maxim | 2005 | Langendorf | Tropical Solothurn | 55 | 55 | ||||||
20. | FULLIN Valerio | 2005 | Rancate | Full Bike Team | 53 | 53 | ||||||
21. | ARNOLD Simon | 2005 | Rickenbach LU | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 52 | 52 | ||||||
22. | VADON Leo | 2005 | Lugano | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 50 | 50 | ||||||
23. | EGGENBERGER Maurin | 2006 | Grabs | RV Buchs | 50 | 50 | ||||||
24. | SCHWEIZER Noah | 2006 | Obersaxen | VC Surselva | 48 | 48 | ||||||
25. | ZANONI Damiano | 2006 | Lostallo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 48 | 48 | ||||||
26. | ARRIGONI Claudio (ITA) | 2006 | Malnate | MTB Falchi Blu | 47 | 47 | ||||||
27. | FEHR Florin | 2005 | Erlen | Fehr-Velos.ch | 47 | 47 | ||||||
28. | RUTZER Livio | 2006 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Club Walenstadt | 45 | 45 | ||||||
29. | SCHNEIDER Linus (AUT) | 2005 | Dornbirn | Union RV Dornbirn | 44 | 44 | ||||||
30. | BERGMAN Alexis | 2006 | Origlio | VMC Tamaro | 44 | 44 | ||||||
31. | SGRO Antonio | 2005 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 43 | 43 | ||||||
32. | DALLA VALLE Adriano (LIE) | 2006 | Sevelen | RV Schaan | 43 | 43 | ||||||
33. | NICOTINA Simone | 2006 | Pregassona | Velo Club Capriasca | 42 | 42 | ||||||
34. | ALBERTONI Davide | 2006 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 40 | 40 | ||||||
35. | BERNASCONI Diego | 2005 | Barbengo | 39 | 39 | |||||||
36. | PERUCCONI Patrick | 2005 | Davesco | VELO CLUB LUGANO | 38 | 38 | ||||||
37. | CHOPRA Yannick | 2006 | Manno | Velo Club Capriasca | 37 | 37 | ||||||
38. | MAYR Mika | 2005 | Sarnen | RMC Obwalden | 36 | 36 | ||||||
39. | TONIOLO Axel | 2006 | Breganzona | Velo Club MONTE TAMARO | 35 | 35 | ||||||
40. | LOMBARDI Elia | 2005 | Arbedo | Velo Club Arbedo-Castione | 34 | 34 | ||||||
41. | COCQUIO Pietro (ITA) | 2005 | Uggiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 33 | 33 | ||||||
42. | BORDINI Francesco | 2005 | Balerna | VC Mendrisio | 31 | 31 | ||||||
43. | PAGNAMENTA Noah | 2006 | Figino | 30 | 30 | |||||||
44. | COCQUIO Giorgio (ITA) | 2006 | Uggiate Trevano | Velo Club Mendrisio | 29 | 29 |