27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Startliste Yverdon
#1_Amateure & Masters
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | COUTINHO NOGUEIRA Roberto (BRA) ** | 1980 | Sao Paulo | Lotus | 34 | ||
401 | RIVA Alberto (ITA) ** | 1981 | Arquata Scrivia | Team Bike o'Clock | 357 | ||
402 | SCHMID Thomas | 1990 | Diepoldsau | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 309 | ||
403 | L'HOMME Léo * | 1996 | Vuadens | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 321 | ||
404 | DÉNERVAUD Rémy * | 1996 | Les Sciernes D'albeuve | Team VTT BMC Fribourg | 294 | ||
405 | MEYER Florian ** | 1981 | Rubigen | Stöckli | 288 | ||
406 | ENGELMANN Sylvain * | 1993 | Reconvilier | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 287 | ||
407 | GEMPERLE Robin * | 1996 | Buchs | Giant-Swiss-Team | 285 | ||
408 | RÜEGG Timon * | 1996 | Oberweningen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 256 | ||
409 | HERMANN Mike * | 1996 | Bad Ragaz | Giant-Swiss-Team | 200 | ||
410 | BLÖCHLINGER Noah * | 1996 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 257 | ||
411 | TREVISANI Sandro * | 1996 | Colombier | Dom Cycle Merida | 239 | ||
412 | STRITTMATTER Fabian * | 1995 | Gränichen | BH-Bikes/Hartmann | 234 | ||
413 | FASEL Lionel * | 1996 | Penthéréaz | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 232 | ||
414 | VILLERMAULAZ Jean * | 1996 | Charmey | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 173 | ||
415 | MURI Adrian ** | 1982 | Schenkon | vc sursee-creabeton | 212 | ||
416 | MARTI Jeremias | 1990 | Gettnau | Strüby-BiXS Team | 216 | ||
417 | BARTHOLET Marcel ** | 1983 | Eschenbach | Radbar Racing Team | 220 | ||
418 | INAUEN Benjamin * | 1996 | Appenzell Steinegg | Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam | 197 | ||
419 | SCHÄDLER Ueli | 1986 | Trachslau | FOCUS X-BIONIC Team | 196 | ||
420 | EGGER Sebastian * | 1994 | Termen | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 167 | ||
421 | RECHT Florian * | 1994 | Ettingen | Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach | 159 | ||
422 | MÜGGLER Remo * | 1996 | Thal | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein | 150 | ||
423 | STOLL Samuel * | 1994 | Osterfingen | Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen | 146 | ||
424 | VÖGELI Stefan * | 1994 | Wimmis | Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez | 152 | ||
425 | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 1992 | Buchs | K-Bike/Koba | 145 | ||
426 | GAFNER Jan * | 1993 | Faulensee | Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL | 137 | ||
427 | RAPPO Anthony * | 1995 | Cormondrèche | Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier | 144 | ||
428 | BARRAS Thierry ** | 1980 | Penthalaz | Team Dom-cycle / VC Lausanne | 126 | ||
429 | NARDIN Luca * | 1995 | Horriwil | Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn | 123 | ||
430 | KÄLIN Silvan * | 1993 | Unteriberg | Strüby-BiXS Team | 88 | ||
431 | MARTIGNIER Patrice ** | 1976 | Eclépens | Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne | 120 | ||
432 | HUARANCA Shanru | 1986 | Wetzikon | Team - Gadola Wetzikon | 126 | ||
433 | SIMONET Caryl * | 1996 | Colombier | Wheeler Frenetic Bike | 115 | ||
434 | GUISOLAN Gilles * | 1996 | Mannens | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 85 | ||
435 | PORRAS Ludovic * | 1995 | Combremont-Le-Petit | Vélo Club Payerne | 59 | ||
436 | CREBER David (GBR) * | 1996 | Malvern | Westbridge RT | 116 | ||
437 | MAGNE Jonas | 1991 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 82 | ||
438 | ROBERT Sylvain (FRA) | 1989 | Echallens | Vélo club echallens | 89 | ||
439 | ALBRECHT Yves | 1990 | Gossau Zh | dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team | 74 | ||
440 | BEN ACHOUR Yanick * | 1996 | Echallens | VC. Echallens | 51 | ||
441 | COCUZZI Juliano (BRA) * | 1996 | La Tour de Trême | Lar | 18 | ||
442 | DUCRET Zachary * | 1996 | Payerne | Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne | 0 | ||
443 | MORONI Jarrod (AUS) ** | 1981 | Bendigo | 0 | |||
444 | CAILLET Philian * | 1996 | Bottens | VC Echallens | 49 | ||
445 | KOCH Raphael * | 1995 | Leimbach | Fischer-BMC | 117 | ||
446 | L'EPLATTENIER Cédric | 1992 | Ependes Vd | VTT Balcon du Jura | 31 |