27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup 2015 Yverdon
Startliste Yverdon
#1_Rock Knaben
St Nr | Name | Jg. | Ort | Team/Club | UCI | Cup | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | PUENTENER Romano | 2004 | Schaan | RV Schaan | 402 | ||
302 | AMSTUTZ Silas | 2003 | Tavannes | Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan | 359 | ||
303 | FEURSTEIN Kilian (AUT) | 2003 | Dornbirn | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 380 | ||
304 | STEFANI Livio | 2004 | Weinfelden | fehr-velos.ch | 312 | ||
305 | KÜTTEL Nik | 2003 | Attinghausen | IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen | 247 | ||
306 | TILLMANN Jan | 2004 | Hausen A. A. | RRC-AMT | 310 | ||
307 | HEEB Neil | 2003 | Rothrist | PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen | 220 | ||
308 | LANGENEGGER Sven | 2003 | Walenstadt | Suso Bike Walenstadt | 276 | ||
309 | GRAB Nico | 2003 | Thal | Team Signer RV Altenrhein | 268 | ||
310 | BINZ Yanick | 2004 | Attiswil | Tropical Solothurn | 268 | ||
311 | HASLER Jari | 2003 | Zollikerberg | Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur | 255 | ||
312 | NIEMANN Gian | 2003 | Egg B. Zürich | VC Maur | 250 | ||
313 | BERNET Fadri | 2004 | Killwangen | Merida Rookies Team | 240 | ||
314 | KNAUS Flavio (LIE) | 2004 | Ruggell | RV Schaan | 249 | ||
315 | BLÖCHLINGER Nanuk | 2004 | Heiden | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 215 | ||
316 | GAFNER Thierry | 2003 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 230 | ||
317 | L'HOMME Maxime | 2003 | Vuadens | La PB | 217 | ||
318 | RIAT Tobias | 2004 | Cortébert | Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers | 208 | ||
319 | JÖRGER Sven | 2004 | Ilanz | VC Surselva | 202 | ||
320 | ELSASSER Timo | 2003 | Gränichen | Biketeam12 | 211 | ||
321 | EICHENBERGER Ben | 2003 | Gränichen | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 196 | ||
322 | LEUBA Maxime | 2003 | Bullet | VTT Balcon du Jura | 182 | ||
323 | BAUMELER Fabian | 2004 | Staad Sg | bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch | 170 | ||
324 | GAFNER Alain | 2004 | Wald | VC Eschenbach | 168 | ||
325 | BORLOZ Achille | 2003 | Saint-Martin Fr | Pédale Bulloise | 166 | ||
326 | FISCHER Timo (AUT) | 2003 | Feldkirch | RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks | 164 | ||
327 | KREIENBÜHL Yanic | 2003 | Oberkulm | PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen | 145 | ||
328 | RUDOLF Joah | 2004 | Welschenrohr | Tropical Solothurn | 119 | ||
329 | JASPER Mika | 2004 | Binz | VC Maur | 87 | ||
330 | MOLLARD Baptiste | 2004 | Alterswil | Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien | 122 | ||
331 | WERNLI Ramon | 2003 | Zofingen | Biketeam12 | 92 | ||
332 | GUENIN Léo | 2004 | Fontainemelon | Zeta cycling club | 38 | ||
333 | CALABRETTA Diego | 2003 | Biasca | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 87 | ||
334 | AIMI Samuel | 2003 | Castro | Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca | 95 | ||
335 | LÜTHI Maurice | 2003 | Hefenhofen | Team Brander | 38 | ||
336 | FURRER Joey | 2004 | Lüterkofen | Tropical Solothurn | 50 | ||
337 | GUÉRIN Morgan | 2004 | Val-D'illiez | 41 | |||
338 | RIGONALLI Gian | 2003 | Mönchaltorf | VCMaur | 27 | ||
339 | DELRIO Diego | 2003 | Lausanne | VC Echallens | 32 | ||
340 | CHENAUX Thoma | 2003 | Châtonnaye | VC Estavayer Team TESAG UVEX | 34 | ||
341 | PARATTE Arnaud | 2004 | La Neuveville | Cycles prof St-Blaise | 30 | ||
342 | GATTLEN Romain | 2003 | Froideville | VC Echallens | 23 | ||
343 | PITTIER Ilan | 2003 | Les Hauts-Geneveys | CC Littoral | 55 | ||
344 | OWEN Kling | 2003 | Onnens Vd | 26 | |||
345 | VUILLIMERET Julien | 2003 | Savagnier | Zeta Cycling Club | 82 | ||
346 | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 2003 | Merishausen | GS Russi / RV Merishausen | 225 | ||
347 | DONZÉ Robin | 2003 | Saignelégier | Velo Passion VCFM | 92 |