Resultatliste
Innertkirchen (BE)
Rock Mädchen
Rang
Vorname
Name
Ort
Jhg.
Zeit
Bem.
Pkt.
1
Sabrina
Aeschlimann
Gränichen
89
0:24:13
100
2
Kathrin
Stirnemann
Gränichen
89
0:24:40
80
3
Stephanie
Wieland
Grabs
89
0:24:42
70
4
Regula
Benz
Thun
89
0:26:11
65
5
Caroline
Eggenschwiler
Holderbank
89
0:27:00
62
6
Lea
Willener
Saland
89
0:27:24
60
7
Vievienne
Meyer
Russikon
90
0:27:41
59
8
Nicole
Cavigelli
Rueun
89
0:28:16
58
9
Deborah
Spescha
Rueun
90
0:29:20
57
10
Jennifer
Sägesser
Niedergoesgen
90
0:29:59
56
11
Miriam
Fanger
Kägiswil
90
0:30:19
55
12
Marina
Giger
Rieden
90
0:21:49
1 Rd.
54
13
Nina
Spinner
Aeugst am Albis
89
0:21:54
1 Rd.
53
14
Claudia
Emmenegger
Schüpfheim
90
0:22:34
1 Rd.
52
15
Lisa
Pisano
Rorbas
90
0:23:33
1 Rd.
51
16
Miriam
Sommer
Kurzenei
90
0:24:50
1 Rd.
50
17
Muriel
Egloff
Schüpfheim
90
0:27:38
1 Rd.
49
18
Jacqueline
Brix
Laufenburg
90
0:29:05
1 Rd.
48
Rock Knaben
Rang
Vorname
Name
Ort
Jhg.
Zeit
Bem.
Pkt.
1
Thomas
Litscher
Thal
89
0:23:04
100
2
Pascal
Jaun
Lengnau b. Biel
89
0:23:05
80
3
Michael
Ganz
Saland
89
0:23:06
70
4
Stefan
Lüthi
Oberdiessbach
89
0:23:08
65
5
Pirmin
Z’Rotz
Ennetmoos
89
0:23:10
62
6
Patrick
Junginger
Walenstadt
89
0:24:14
60
7
Simon
Ganz
Saland
89
0:24:19
59
8
Jan
Looser
Hinwil
90
0:24:26
58
9
Daniel
Kaufmann
Suhr
90
0:24:42
57
10
Iwan
Schelbert
Steinen
89
0:24:49
56
11
Jakob
Becker
Saland
89
0:24:54
55
12
Konny
Looser
Hinwil
89
0:24:55
54
13
Matthias
Rupp
Gibswil
90
0:25:10
53
14
Patrick
Von Känel
Aeschi b. Spiez
89
0:25:12
52
15
Peter
Frei
Pfäffikon
89
0:25:22
51
16
Mirco
Widmer
Walde
90
0:25:32
50
17
Michel
Lambinus
Wallisellen
89
0:25:39
49
18
Benjamin
Dahud
90
0:25:47
48
19
Nicolas
Gspan
Freienstein
90
0:25:49
47
20
Fabian
Meier
Mauren FL
89
0:25:59
46
21
Mirco
Zürcher
Hegnau
90
0:26:03
45
22
Janick
Fischer
Nänikon
89
0:26:04
44
23
Marcel
Muster
Nänikon
89
0:26:11
43
24
Patrick
Odermatt
Ennetmoos
89
0:26:30
42
25
Daniele
Dreier
Losone
89
0:26:32
41
26
André
Von Holzen
Ennetmoos
89
0:26:33
40
27
Michael
Wildhaber
Wagen
90
0:26:38
39
28
Marc
Fischer
Ipsach
90
0:26:46
38
29
Simon
Wäfler
Bäretswil
90
0:26:48
37
30
Dario
Gmür
Murg
90
0:26:51
36
31
Marco
Sieber
Nänikon
89
0:26:53
35
32
Sandro
Hediger
Seon
89
0:26:54
34
33
Reto
Müller
Ennetmoos
89
0:27:01
33
34
Daniel
Eymann
Interlaken
89
0:27:04
32
35
Andreas
Grazioli
Gibswil-Ried
90
0:27:06
31
36
Marco
Hungerbühler
Seon
90
0:27:23
30
37
Marc
Ernst
Volketswil
89
0:27:27
29
38
Silvan
Montalta
Danis
89
0:27:28
28
39
Fabian
Odermatt
Ennetmoos
89
0:27:30
27
40
Andreas
Giger
Kindhausen b. Volketswil
89
0:27:33
26
41
Florian
Thie
Thun 4
89
0:27:38
25
42
Lukas
Schlunegger
Faulensee
90
0:27:40
24
43
Pascal
Enggist
Brüttisellen
90
0:27:59
23
44
Donat
Albin
Tersnaus
90
0:28:01
22
45
Mario
Kranz
Triesen
90
0:28:14
21
46
Jeremias
Mathys
Kirchberg BE
90
0:28:24
20
47
Reto
Högger
Volketswil
89
0:28:26
19
48
Marek
Schär
Heimiswil
90
0:28:27
18
49
Matthias
Schenk
Grindelwald
90
0:28:29
17
50
Benjamin
Kropf
Thun
90
0:28:40
16
51
Kevin
Amacker
Grindelwald
90
0:29:12
15
52
Sébastien
Nicolet
Tramelan
89
0:29:18
14
53
Lukas
Zingg
Reinach
90
0:29:26
13
54
Roman
Roschi
Brüttisellen
90
0:29:37
12
55
Flavio
Weibel
Schongau
90
0:29:41
11
56
Luca
Haubensak
Schönenberg
89
0:29:44
10
57
Christoph
Frutiger
Innertkirchen
90
0:30:06
9
58
Markus
Feuz
Faulensee
90
0:30:12
8
59
Urs
Leuenberger
Nebikon
90
0:30:13
7
60
Etienne
Kaiser
Reinach BL
89
0:30:16
6
61
Demian
Zahler
Spiez
90
0:30:17
5
62
Valentin
Kälin
Flims Waldhaus
90
0:30:23
4
63
Christian
Sabbadini
Hermatswil
90
0:30:57
3
64
Ramon
Schneider
Aathal-Seegräben
90
0:32:13
2
65
Valentin
Gfeller
Spiez
89
0:24:24
1 Rd.
1
66
Christian
Wismer
Tagelswangen
89
0:24:30
1 Rd.
1
Martin
Lang
Nebikon
89
Aufg.
0
Nico
Lenk
Hinwil
89
Aufg.
0
Daniel
Felix
Bettwiesen
89
n.a.S.
Martin
Ruckstuhl
Ebersecken
90
n.a.S.
Sandro
Dorn
Horgen
89
n.a.S.
Letzte Modifikation: Sun May 13 17:21:58 2001