Rangliste Teams | Innertkirchen (BE) |
---|
1. Rang: | RC Gränichen | 649 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren, Masters, Frauen | Patrick Müller | 84 | 12 | 54 | 1 |
U23, Herren | Samuel Reichen | 82 | 41 | 25 | 1 |
Fun: Frauen, Herren, Masters | Beat Stirnemann | 61 | 2 | 80 | 2 |
Hard: Knaben, Mädchen | Bettina Schmid | 85 | 1 | 100 | 5 |
Mega: Knaben, Mädchen | Roger Nussbaumer | 88 | 2 | 80 | 2 |
Rock: Knaben, Mädchen | Sabrina Aeschlimann | 89 | 1 | 100 | 5 |
Cross: Knaben, Mädchen | Luca Wittwer | 92 | 4 | 65 | 6 |
Soft: Knaben, Mädchen | Sabrina Sägesser | 95 | 4 | 65 | 2 |
2. Rang: | The Fighters SportplauschWider | 604 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren, Masters, Frauen | Anton Ballat | 64 | 10 | 56 | 3 |
U23, Herren | Matthias Busslinger | 81 | 25 | 41 | 2 |
Fun: Frauen, Herren, Masters | Caroline Wismer | 81 | 11 | 55 | 5 |
Hard: Knaben, Mädchen | Christian Willi | 86 | 12 | 54 | 4 |
Mega: Knaben, Mädchen | Nadja Roschi | 88 | 1 | 100 | 6 |
Rock: Knaben, Mädchen | Lisa Pisano | 90 | 15 | 51 | 6 |
Cross: Knaben, Mädchen | Anja Lambinus | 92 | 9 | 57 | 3 |
Soft: Knaben, Mädchen | Annina Pisano | 93 | 3 | 70 | 3 |
3. Rang: | Koba | 512 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren, Masters, Frauen | Urs Horber | 63 | 4 | 65 | 2 |
U23, Herren | Fritz Oswald | 76 | 33 | 33 | 2 |
Fun: Frauen, Herren, Masters | Isabelle Weitz | 84 | 7 | 59 | 1 |
Hard: Knaben, Mädchen | Andrea Signer | 86 | 3 | 70 | 7 |
Mega: Knaben, Mädchen | Stephanie Studach | 87 | 4 | 65 | 2 |
Rock: Knaben, Mädchen | Thomas Litscher | 89 | 1 | 100 | 2 |
Cross: Knaben, Mädchen | Silvana Koba | 91 | 3 | 70 | 1 |
4. Rang: | VC Surselva | 473 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23, Herren | Flavio Derungs | 82 | 3 | 70 | 2 |
Hard: Knaben, Mädchen | Nino Schurter | 86 | 8 | 58 | 2 |
Mega: Knaben, Mädchen | Katja Stoffel | 88 | 9 | 57 | 2 |
Rock: Knaben, Mädchen | Nicole Cavigelli | 89 | 8 | 58 | 5 |
Cross: Knaben, Mädchen | Sabrina Sgier | 91 | 4 | 65 | 5 |
Soft: Knaben, Mädchen | Ladina Sgier | 93 | 1 | 100 | 3 |
5. Rang: | VMC Eschenbach - Hakle | 472 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren, Masters, Frauen | Peter Giger | 63 | 6 | 60 | 1 |
Fun: Frauen, Herren, Masters | Manuela Wildhaber | 84 | 10 | 56 | 5 |
Hard: Knaben, Mädchen | Marcel Wildhaber | 85 | 28 | 38 | 5 |
Mega: Knaben, Mädchen | Fabian Giger | 87 | 1 | 100 | 3 |
Rock: Knaben, Mädchen | Marina Giger | 90 | 12 | 54 | 2 |
Cross: Knaben, Mädchen | Patricia Giger | 92 | 12 | 54 | 1 |
Soft: Knaben, Mädchen | Lars Forster | 93 | 11 | 55 | 1 |
6. Rang: | Univega Young Bikers | 422 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren, Masters, Frauen | Ruedi Parpan | 55 | 3 | 70 | 1 |
Fun: Frauen, Herren, Masters | Claudia Schenk | 69 | 13 | 53 | 1 |
Hard: Knaben, Mädchen | Peter Kämpfer | 86 | 38 | 28 | 3 |
Mega: Knaben, Mädchen | Daniela Stünzi | 88 | 3 | 70 | 4 |
Rock: Knaben, Mädchen | Caroline Eggenschwiler | 89 | 5 | 62 | 1 |
Cross: Knaben, Mädchen | Michael Stünzi | 92 | 19 | 47 | 2 |
Soft: Knaben, Mädchen | Fabian Eggenschwiler | 93 | 9 | 57 | 2 |
7. Rang: | Bike Team Volketswil | 376 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren, Masters, Frauen | Claudio Fiechter | 83 | 18 | 48 | 1 |
U23, Herren | Thomas Steiner | 75 | 25 | 41 | 1 |
Fun: Frauen, Herren, Masters | Andi Fritschi | 68 | 36 | 30 | 2 |
Rock: Knaben, Mädchen | Matthias Rupp | 90 | 13 | 53 | 9 |
Cross: Knaben, Mädchen | Rick Reimann | 91 | 1 | 100 | 2 |
Soft: Knaben, Mädchen | Alexander Rupp | 94 | 12 | 54 | 1 |
8. Rang: | Bike - Sport Bieri Schüpfheim | 205 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rock: Knaben, Mädchen | Claudia Emmenegger | 90 | 14 | 52 | 1 |
Cross: Knaben, Mädchen | Anna Sprecher | 92 | 13 | 53 | 4 |
Soft: Knaben, Mädchen | Nadja Schnider | 93 | 2 | 80 | 2 |
9. Rang: | VC Reinach | 190 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren, Masters, Frauen | Daniel Matti | 84 | 28 | 38 | 1 |
U23, Herren | Andreas Herzog | 80 | 30 | 36 | 1 |
Fun: Frauen, Herren, Masters | Andrea Bannwart | 75 | 2 | 80 | 7 |
Hard: Knaben, Mädchen | Lukas Ramseier | 86 | 81 | 1 | 2 |
10. Rang: | Fischer - K2 | 144 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren, Masters, Frauen | Till Marx | 84 | 5 | 62 | 3 |
U23, Herren | Simon Wüthrich | 82 | 21 | 45 | 5 |
Hard: Knaben, Mädchen | Claudio Negro | 85 | 59 | 7 | 1 |
11. Rang: | Focus Gonso | 77 Punkte |
Kategorie | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | Teiln. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23, Herren | Richard Schnurrenberger | 81 | 14 | 52 | 6 |
Letzte Modifikation: Sun May 13 17:22:36 2001 |