Teilnehmerliste Volketswil (ZH)
Mega Mädchen
Name und Vorname Jhg. Ort Team/Club  
Dermont Ladina 93 Rueun GR VC Surselva
Fédier Laura 93 Horgenberg ZH OZS Horgenberg
Graf Viviane 92 Maisprach BL RV Adler Frenkendorf
Grossmann Cora 92 Dintikon AG RC Gränichen
Hanselmann Janine 93 Fehraltorf ZH RSS Wetzikon Faust
Hohl Miriam 92 Buchs SG SG Koba
Indergand Linda 93 Silenen UR TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri
Kurpas Anna 93 DE-Günzach BY Bike Junior Team
Lüthi Samanta 92 Thun BE Bike Club Spiez
Meier-Ruge Ladina 92 Fiesch VS Erner-Biker
Neff Jolanda 93 St. Margrethen SG RV Altenrhein
Thurnbichler Anna 92 AT- RSC Murg Mieming
Vollenweider Michelle 93 Mellingen AG Velo Franz - Wheeler
Wenger Romaine 93 Ernen VS Team Erner Biker
Mega Knaben
Name und Vorname Jhg. Ort Team/Club  
Aeschlimann Jelmer 92 Widen AG Velo Franz - Wheeler
Albrecht Nick 93 Seuzach ZH RV Winterthur
Conrad Nicola 93 Schafisheim AG Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal
Decker Tobias 92 Hubersdorf SO Tropical Solothurn
Doswald Ian 93 Oberägeri ZG Ägeri-Bike-Club
Eggenschwiler Fabian 93 Holderbank SO SO Bergamont Young Biker's
Eicher Dominic 93 Sumvitg GR VC Surselva
Fankhauser David 92 Önsingen SO Bergamont Young Bikers
Faust Simon 92 Bertschikon ZH RSS Wetzikon-Faust-funpower
Forster Lars 93 Jona SG VC Eschenbach-Hakle
Gafner Jan 93 Faulensee BE Ski+Velo Center/Bikeclub Spiez
Gautrais Dorian 93 FR-Attenschwiller AS PTT Mulhouse
Glauser Daniel 93 Uster ZH Energie MTB Team
Hediger Philipp 93 Oberkulm AG RC Gränichen
Heimgartner Kristopher 92 Bauma ZH VC Bauma
Hofmann Yves 92 Lengnau BE BE Friedli Radsport
Jäger Fabian 93 AT-Hohenems V ÖAMTC RV-Hohenems
Jäger Severin 93 Nänikon ZH The Fighters SportplauschWider
Jung David 93 AT-Hohenems V ÖAMTC RV-Hohenems
Kaufmann Florian 92 Bubikon ZH
Knabl Alois 92 AT-Pfaffenhofen T RSC Krug Mieming
Krucker Adrian 93 Turbenthal ZH VC Hittnau
Loretz Jonas 93 Langendorf SO Tropical Solothurn
Lüthi Patrick 92 Marin-Epagnier NE Prof Fluhmann
Morgenthaler Lukas 93 Alchenstorf BE Schneider Team Wynigen
Nideröst Mario 92 Morgarten ZG Aegeri-Bike-Club
Omodei Elia 92 Wohlen AG AG MTB RT Hägglingen
Page Dylan 93 Aigle VD VC Rennaz Dom Cycle
Paumann Fabian 92 Rupperswil AG RC Gränichen
Pesut Marco 93 AT-Altach ÖAMTC RV Hohenems
Raggl Gregor 92 AT-Roppen T RSC Krug Mieming
Raidler Michel 92 Himmelried SO RRC Nordwest
Ruch Janos 92 Seon AG Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal
Ryter Lucas 93 Sagogn GR VC Surselva
Sägesser Severin 92 Niedergoesgen SO RC Gränichen
Schaerli Marc 92 Wohlen AG AG RC Gränichen
Spescha Tobias 93 Rueun GR VC Surselva
Stettler Pascal 92 Seon AG Fischer BMC/VBT Seetal
Stünzi Michael 92 Beggingen SH Randenbike Junior Team
Stüssi Colin 93 Näfels GL RBT Glarnerland Oelhauser
Suter Florian 93 Egliswil AG RC Gränichen
Tribastone Marco 92 Embrach ZH The Fighters SportplauschWider
von Burg Rico 93 Selzach SO SSC Lengnau
von Känel Philipp 93 Aeschi b. Spiez BE RC Steffisburg
Walder Roger 92 Wil ZH ZH The Fighters SportplauschWider
Walther Nick 92 Fiesch VS Erner-Biker
Zanchi Fabio 93 Bauma ZH VC Bauma
Zogg Dominik 93 Buchs SG SG Koba
Zürcher Sandro 93 Wynigen BE By Schneider Wynigen
Letzte Modifikation: Monday 3.April 2006 23:09:22